Global Self Storage Inc (SELF) Ownership

5.86 ↑0.31 (5.59%)
As of Market Close on September 30th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Bard Associates Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Global Self Storage Inc (SELF), owning a total of 693 thousand shares. Combined, the top 126 institutional holders of SELF own 134.56% of the company with a total of 14.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 126 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of SELF by 0.9 million shares, a 6.14% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Bard Associates Inc6.320%4.323%692,99928,7152022-06-30
Bard Associates Inc6.182%1.129%662,0297,3882021-12-31
Bard Associates Inc6.140%0.341%664,2842,2552022-03-31
Bard Associates Inc6.113%0.314%654,6412,0472021-09-30
Bard Associates Inc6.094%3.187%652,59420,1542021-06-30
Bard Associates Inc6.000%1.396%632,4408,7072021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.361%1.942%459,6448,7552021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.292%0.000%459,64402021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.292%0.000%459,64402021-09-30
Winmill & Co Inc4.171%1.171%439,6665,0872021-03-31
Winmill & Co Inc4.106%0.000%439,66602021-06-30
Winmill & Co Inc4.106%0.000%439,66602021-09-30
Winmill & Co Inc4.106%0.000%439,66602021-12-31
Winmill & Co Inc4.064%0.000%439,66602022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.018%-6.402%430,216-29,4282021-12-31
Winmill & Co Inc4.010%0.000%439,66602022-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.936%-1.010%425,870-4,3462022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.855%-0.751%422,670-3,2002022-06-30
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.702%0.000%179,41202021-03-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.702%0.000%179,41202021-06-30
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.675%0.000%179,41202021-09-30
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.675%0.000%179,41202021-12-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.658%0.000%179,41202022-03-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd1.636%0.000%179,41202022-06-30
Envestnet Asset Management Inc1.453%0.000%159,340159,3402022-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.334%8.886%146,30011,9392022-06-30
EAM Investors, LLC1.325%0.000%145,342145,3422022-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.242%9.952%134,36112,1612022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.141%23.559%122,20023,3002021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.045%5.044%113,0955,4312022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.005%4.016%107,6644,1572021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.005%0.000%107,66402021-12-31
LPL Financial Corp0.998%6.605%109,4596,7822022-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.967%1.695%103,5071,7252021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.966%0.000%101,78202020-12-31
LPL Financial Corp0.949%15.788%102,67714,0002022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.924%35.109%98,90025,7002021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.907%-12.070%99,444-13,6512022-06-30
LPL Financial Corp0.852%3.469%91,1873,0572021-09-30
LPL Financial Corp0.828%-2.753%88,677-2,5102021-12-31
LPL Financial Corp0.823%19.519%88,13014,3932021-06-30
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.716%620.931%77,42866,6882022-03-31
LPL Financial Corp0.700%11.340%73,7377,5102021-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.684%5.626%73,2003,8992021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.658%104.651%69,30135,4382021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.499%640.966%53,97246,6882022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.454%3.718%49,8231,7862022-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.448%4.009%48,0211,8512021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.444%0.033%48,037162022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.438%0.000%46,17002021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.431%0.000%46,17002021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.431%0.000%46,17002021-09-30
BlackRock Inc0.425%11.258%44,7504,5282021-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.420%76.505%45,00019,5052021-12-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.416%0.000%45,00002022-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.410%0.000%45,00002022-06-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.380%0.000%41,68241,6822022-06-30
FCA Corp0.370%50.000%39,00013,0002021-03-31
FCA Corp0.364%0.000%39,00002021-06-30
FCA Corp0.364%0.000%39,00002021-09-30
FCA Corp0.364%0.000%39,00002021-12-31
FCA Corp0.361%0.000%39,00002022-03-31
FCA Corp0.356%0.000%39,00002022-06-30
BlackRock Inc0.339%3.870%36,2611,3512021-12-31
Acadian Asset Management LLC0.314%0.000%34,44334,4432022-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.312%6.370%33,3992,0002021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.312%0.000%33,39902021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.312%0.000%33,39902021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.309%0.000%33,39902022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.305%0.000%33,39902022-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.298%0.000%31,39902021-03-31
Anson Capital Inc.0.273%0.000%29,48729,4872022-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.242%0.000%25,49502021-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.238%0.000%25,49502021-06-30
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.238%0.000%25,49502021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC0.217%0.000%23,27023,2702021-09-30
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.215%0.000%22,70902021-03-31
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.212%0.000%22,70902021-06-30
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.212%0.000%22,70902021-09-30
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.212%0.000%22,70902021-12-31
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.210%0.000%22,70902022-03-31
Cetera Advisor Networks LLC0.207%0.000%22,70902022-06-30
Millennium Management LLC0.201%77.756%22,0729,6552022-06-30
State Street Corporation0.198%14.011%21,6622,6622022-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.193%55.489%20,9077,4612022-03-31
Wunderlich Securities Inc0.192%5.123%20,5201,0002021-09-30
Wunderlich Securities Inc0.192%0.000%20,52002021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.191%0.000%20,90702022-06-30
Wunderlich Securities Inc0.190%0.000%20,52002022-03-31
Wunderlich Securities Inc0.182%0.000%19,52019,5202021-06-30
UBS Group AG0.180%0.000%19,25119,2512021-06-30
State Street Corporation0.176%6.742%19,0001,2002022-03-31
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.173%43.695%18,9725,7692022-06-30
State Street Corporation0.166%3.488%17,8006002021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.166%0.000%17,80002021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.161%0.000%17,20017,2002021-06-30
Envestnet Asset Management Inc0.142%0.000%15,00002021-03-31
Mercer Global Advisors Inc.0.142%0.000%15,00002021-03-31
Envestnet Asset Management Inc0.140%0.000%15,00002021-06-30
Mercer Global Advisors Inc.0.140%0.000%15,00002021-06-30
Baker Ellis Asset Management LLC0.131%0.000%14,00014,0002021-12-31
Advisory Services Network, LLC0.130%0.000%14,28414,2842022-06-30
Baker Ellis Asset Management LLC0.129%0.000%14,00002022-03-31
Baker Ellis Asset Management LLC0.128%0.000%14,00002022-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.128%0.000%13,44602021-03-31
Symphony Financial, Ltd. Co.0.127%0.000%13,78513,7852022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.126%0.000%13,44602021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.126%0.000%13,44602021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.126%0.000%13,44602021-12-31
Mirae Asset Global Investments (Korea) Co Ltd0.123%0.000%13,13013,1302021-06-30
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.122%0.000%13,20313,2032022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.115%0.000%12,41712,4172022-03-31
International Assets Investment Management, LLC0.104%0.000%11,00002021-03-31
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.100%246.452%10,7407,6402021-12-31
BlackRock Inc0.094%-77.529%10,056-34,6942021-06-30
Acadian Asset Management LLC0.085%0.000%9,0579,0572021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.071%0.000%7,48402021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.068%-2.672%7,284-2002021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.068%0.000%7,28402021-12-31
Tower Research Capital LLC0.053%352.343%5,6954,4362021-12-31
U.S. Bancorp0.047%0.000%5,0005,0002021-09-30
Nisa Investment Advisors, L.L.C.0.042%0.000%4,40402021-03-31
Nisa Investment Advisors, L.L.C.0.041%0.000%4,40402021-09-30
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.029%0.000%3,10002021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.020%-0.049%2,061-12021-03-31
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.014%0.000%1,50002021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Global Self Storage Inc (SELF), owning a total of 358 thousand shares. Combined, the top 246 mutual fund holders of SELF own 106.70% of the company with a total of 11.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 246 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of SELF by 203 thousand shares, a 1.73% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.398%0.000%358,17202021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.347%0.060%358,3882162021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.347%0.000%358,38802021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.347%0.000%358,38802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.345%0.000%358,17202021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.345%0.000%358,17202021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.985%-10.806%319,661-38,7272021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.985%0.000%319,66102022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.985%0.000%319,66102022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.967%0.000%319,66102022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.955%0.000%319,66102022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.955%0.000%319,66102022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.955%0.000%319,66102022-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.915%0.000%319,66102022-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.915%0.000%319,66102022-08-31
EAM Ultra Micro Cap1.343%0.000%145,342145,3422022-06-30
EAM Ultra Micro Cap1.325%0.000%145,34202022-07-31
EAM Ultra Micro Cap1.325%0.000%145,34202022-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.892%0.000%94,05602021-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.892%0.000%94,05602021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.878%0.000%94,05602021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.878%0.000%94,05602021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.878%0.000%94,05602021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.878%0.000%94,05602021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.876%-0.257%93,814-2422021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.876%0.000%93,81402021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.876%0.000%93,81402022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.871%0.000%93,81402022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.867%0.000%93,81402022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.867%0.000%93,81402022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.867%0.000%93,81402022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.760%0.000%80,07102021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.748%0.000%80,07102021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.748%0.000%80,07102021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.746%-0.270%79,855-2162021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.746%0.000%79,85502021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.746%0.000%79,85502021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.743%-0.435%79,508-3472021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.743%0.000%79,50802022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.743%0.000%79,50802022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.738%0.000%79,50802022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.735%0.000%79,50802022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.735%0.000%79,50802022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.735%0.000%79,50802022-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.725%0.000%79,50802022-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.725%0.000%79,50802022-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.688%-20.690%74,404-19,4102022-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.675%-0.538%74,004-4002022-07-31
Pleiades Small Cap Equity A0.432%0.000%46,76346,7632022-06-30
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.420%76.505%45,00019,5052021-12-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.417%0.000%43,97502021-05-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.417%0.000%43,97502021-06-30
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.416%0.000%45,00002022-03-31
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.416%0.000%45,00002022-06-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-07-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-08-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-09-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-10-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-11-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502021-12-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.411%0.000%43,97502022-01-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.408%0.000%43,97502022-02-28
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.407%0.000%43,97502022-03-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.407%0.000%43,97502022-04-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.407%0.000%43,97502022-05-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.407%0.000%43,97502022-06-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.401%0.000%43,97502022-07-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.370%0.000%39,00002021-05-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.370%0.000%39,00002021-06-30
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-07-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-08-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-09-30
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-10-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-11-30
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002021-12-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.364%0.000%39,00002022-01-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.362%0.000%39,00002022-02-28
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.361%0.000%39,00002022-03-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.361%0.000%39,00002022-04-30
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.361%0.000%39,00002022-05-31
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.361%0.000%39,00002022-06-30
Commonwealth Real Estate Securities0.356%0.000%39,00002022-07-31
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.317%6.370%33,3992,0002021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.312%0.000%33,39902021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.312%0.000%33,39902021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.310%0.000%33,39902022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.309%0.000%33,39902022-06-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.271%-0.388%29,262-1142022-06-29
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.268%-0.766%29,038-2242022-06-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.265%0.124%29,094362022-08-31
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.263%0.338%28,498962022-04-29
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.263%0.456%28,4141292022-05-31
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.262%-0.250%28,291-712022-07-29
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.261%6.441%27,4821,6632021-06-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.257%-0.210%27,081-572021-07-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.255%-0.244%27,436-672022-03-31
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.249%-0.779%26,637-2092022-02-28
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.245%-0.198%26,233-522022-01-31
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.242%0.000%25,49502021-03-31
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.242%0.000%25,49502021-06-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.242%-0.162%25,894-422021-09-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.239%-0.043%25,620-112021-12-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.239%-0.113%25,598-292021-11-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.239%-0.172%25,576-442021-12-31
Perritt Ultra MicroCap0.238%0.000%25,49502021-09-30
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.237%-0.208%25,391-532021-08-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.236%0.000%25,24002021-12-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.236%0.000%25,24002021-12-31
FT Income & Treasury 3 CA0.235%-3.106%25,148-8062021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.234%0.000%25,09902021-11-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%0.000%24,95802021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.230%-0.568%24,676-1412022-01-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.229%0.000%24,53502021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.228%0.000%24,39402022-02-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.223%0.000%23,97102022-03-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.220%0.000%23,83002022-04-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.220%0.000%23,83002022-04-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.220%0.000%23,83002022-05-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.191%0.000%20,69902022-06-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.191%0.000%20,69902022-06-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.189%0.000%20,45102022-07-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.185%0.000%20,32702022-08-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.114%49.783%12,4414,1352022-07-31
Vanguard U.S. Eq Idx £ Acc0.108%493.654%11,6009,6462021-12-31
Vanguard U.S. Eq Idx £ Acc0.108%0.000%11,60002022-01-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.104%191.249%11,2167,3652022-03-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.104%0.000%11,21602022-06-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.103%0.000%10,82002021-06-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-07-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-08-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-09-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-10-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-11-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002021-12-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002022-01-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%10,82002022-02-28
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.100%0.000%10,82002022-03-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.100%0.000%10,82002022-04-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.100%0.000%10,82002022-05-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.100%0.000%10,82002022-06-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.099%0.000%10,82002022-07-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.099%0.000%10,82002022-08-31
Vitreo RBR Real Estate Global FIA IE0.087%0.000%9,4469,4462022-02-28
Vitreo RBR Real Estate Global FIA IE0.087%0.000%9,44602022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.087%0.160%9,397152022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.087%-0.877%9,382-832022-06-29
Vitreo RBR Real Estate Global FIA IE0.086%0.000%9,44602022-04-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.085%0.000%9,18102022-07-29
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.083%6.850%8,9235722022-06-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.082%0.000%8,62702021-06-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.081%0.000%8,92202022-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-07-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-10-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702022-01-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.081%0.000%8,62702022-02-28
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.080%0.000%8,62702022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.080%0.000%8,53202022-01-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.080%0.000%8,62702022-04-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.080%0.000%8,62702022-05-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.080%0.000%8,62702022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.023%8,58522022-05-27
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.000%8,54902022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%-0.831%8,472-712022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.000%8,55502022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.058%8,56052022-04-29
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.079%0.000%8,62702022-07-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.079%0.000%8,62702022-08-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.131%8,412112021-12-29
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.079%0.024%8,41422021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.078%0.000%8,19502021-06-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.078%193.258%8,3525,5042022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.077%0.000%8,27902021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.077%0.000%8,26502021-10-29
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.077%44.126%8,3062,5432022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.077%0.000%8,30602022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.077%0.000%8,30602022-04-30
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.077%0.000%8,30602022-05-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.077%0.000%8,30602022-06-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%8,1958,1952021-09-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%8,19502021-09-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%8,19502021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%8,19502021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.076%0.000%8,02802021-07-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.076%0.000%8,19502022-03-31
Vitreo RBR Real Estate Global FIA IE0.076%-11.698%8,341-1,1052022-05-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.076%0.000%8,11502021-09-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.076%0.000%8,19502022-03-31
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.076%0.000%8,19502022-06-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.076%0.000%8,19502022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.075%0.000%8,01302021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.074%0.051%7,79642021-06-30
SSgA U.S. Extended Market Index Class I0.071%0.000%7,50002021-06-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.071%0.000%7,50002021-06-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.071%0.000%7,50002021-07-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002021-08-31
SSgA U.S. Extended Market Index Class I0.070%0.000%7,50002021-09-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002021-09-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002021-10-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002021-11-30
SSgA U.S. Extended Market Index Class I0.070%0.000%7,50002021-12-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002021-12-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002022-01-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002022-02-28
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.070%0.000%7,50002022-03-31
SSgA U.S. Extended Market Index Class I0.069%0.000%7,50002022-03-31
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.069%0.000%7,50002022-04-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.069%0.000%7,50002022-05-31
SSgA U.S. Extended Market Index Class I0.069%0.000%7,50002022-06-30
State St US Extended Mkt Indx NL Cl C0.069%0.000%7,50002022-06-30
Vanguard U.S. Eq Idx £ Acc0.068%-37.466%7,254-4,3462022-02-28
Vanguard U.S. Eq Idx £ Acc0.067%0.000%7,25402022-03-31
Vanguard U.S. Eq Idx £ Acc0.067%0.000%7,25402022-04-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-05-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-06-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-07-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-08-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-09-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-10-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-11-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802021-12-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.056%0.000%5,94802022-01-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.055%0.000%5,94802022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,7635,7632021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302021-08-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302021-11-30
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302021-12-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.054%0.000%5,76302022-01-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.037%0.000%3,85102021-06-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.036%0.000%3,85102021-09-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.036%0.000%3,85102021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.027%6.158%2,8791672021-03-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.027%1.350%2,928392021-09-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.027%-2.733%2,847-802021-12-31
1290 VT Micro Cap K0.021%15.542%2,2603042021-06-30
SSgA U.S. Total Market Index Strategy0.021%0.044%2,25812021-06-30
1290 VT Micro Cap K0.021%0.000%2,26002021-07-31
1290 VT Micro Cap K0.021%0.000%2,26002021-08-31
SA Real Estate Securities Investor0.021%0.000%2,19502021-06-30
SA Real Estate Securities Investor0.021%0.000%2,19502021-07-31
1290 VT Micro Cap K0.019%0.000%1,95602021-05-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

Modok

$SELF somebody knows something

0 Like Report
iphonepromax

$SELF I'm friggin bored. Just give us our money already

0 Like Report