Federal Realty Investment Trust (FRT) Ownership

105.75 ↑0.71 (0.68%)
As of Market Close on August 5th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Federal Realty Investment Trust (FRT), owning a total of 12.1 million shares. Combined, the top 106 institutional holders of FRT own 301.20% of the company with a total of 235.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 106 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of FRT by 22.7 million shares, a 8.78% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc15.277%0.000%12,133,02612,133,0262022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc15.176%0.487%11,805,39857,2382021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc15.107%0.862%11,748,160100,4492021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc14.979%2.798%11,647,711317,0592021-03-31
State Street Corporation10.536%-3.062%8,193,030-258,8122021-03-31
State Street Corporation9.939%-5.663%7,729,030-464,0002021-06-30
State Street Corporation9.843%4.706%7,816,925351,3202022-03-31
State Street Corporation9.496%3.221%7,465,605232,9582021-12-31
BlackRock Inc9.318%2.356%7,246,659166,8152021-06-30
State Street Corporation9.298%-6.422%7,232,647-496,3832021-09-30
NORGES BANK9.276%16.096%7,212,6261,000,0002020-12-31
BlackRock Inc9.105%-0.956%7,079,844-68,3432021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co6.070%26.571%4,722,033991,2992021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors5.445%-0.288%4,233,981-12,2392021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co5.342%-11.059%4,199,837-522,1962021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co5.291%0.049%4,201,9012,0642022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co5.270%4.982%4,097,797194,4792021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors5.192%0.035%4,038,6631,4062021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors5.191%-4.646%4,037,257-196,7242021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors5.139%0.030%4,039,8581,1952021-12-31
Capital Research Global Investors5.090%0.073%4,042,7862,9282022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co4.797%-8.958%3,730,734-367,0632021-06-30
Resolution Capital Limited3.460%46.398%2,690,944852,8402021-06-30
Cohen & Steers Inc3.446%8.776%2,680,579216,2732021-09-30
Resolution Capital Limited3.192%-7.719%2,483,244-207,7002021-09-30
Cohen & Steers Inc3.169%295.652%2,464,3061,841,4592021-06-30
Resolution Capital Limited3.155%5.757%2,505,733136,4002022-03-31
Resolution Capital Limited3.014%-4.587%2,369,333-113,9112021-12-31
PGGM Investments2.744%-6.786%2,133,996-155,3662021-03-31
PGGM Investments2.459%-10.408%1,911,895-222,1012021-06-30
Resolution Capital Limited2.364%0.000%1,838,1041,838,1042021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.956%-0.663%1,520,795-10,1492021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.954%5.013%1,551,90474,0852022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.882%2.279%1,463,61832,6072021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.880%0.970%1,477,81914,2012021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.840%2.150%1,431,01130,1172021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.802%-4.206%1,400,894-61,5052020-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.676%62.618%1,330,651512,3822022-03-31
ProShare Advisors LLC1.652%-4.751%1,284,641-64,0732021-03-31
ProShare Advisors LLC1.620%3.346%1,286,19341,6472022-03-31
ProShare Advisors LLC1.586%1.839%1,233,43022,2712021-09-30
ProShare Advisors LLC1.583%0.901%1,244,54611,1162021-12-31
ProShare Advisors LLC1.557%-5.720%1,211,159-73,4822021-06-30
Mellon Investments Corporation1.534%-0.055%1,192,522-6582021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.487%-1.288%1,156,604-15,0872021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.472%-1.036%1,144,621-11,9832021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.465%-6.977%1,139,338-85,4502021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.443%-1.956%1,122,230-22,3912021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.414%3,102.940%1,122,6291,087,5792022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.394%-4.848%1,084,105-55,2332021-06-30
Apg Investments Us Inc1.375%-8.570%1,069,000-100,2002021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.325%-4.924%1,030,725-53,3802021-09-30
CenterSquare Investment Management LLC1.293%1,056.750%1,005,277918,3722021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.285%-1.956%1,010,566-20,1592021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.266%-0.492%1,005,590-4,9762022-03-31
Apg Investments Us Inc1.227%0.263%954,3002,5002021-09-30
Apg Investments Us Inc1.224%-10.964%951,800-117,2002021-06-30
Cohen & Steers Inc1.223%0.000%971,231971,2312022-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co1.222%3.541%950,72732,5162021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co1.205%3.055%956,91128,3662022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.182%2.086%929,20118,9882021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co1.181%-2.333%928,545-22,1822021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co1.181%2.453%918,21121,9842021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.170%2.266%910,21320,1722021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co1.153%-2.864%896,227-26,4242021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.145%3.740%890,04132,0892021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC1.107%3.705%860,78330,7522021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.103%4.153%857,95234,2062021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC1.098%0.279%863,1812,3982021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC1.096%0.730%852,3216,1752021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.086%5.831%844,97446,5552021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.073%-8.284%852,224-76,9772022-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC1.067%-2.615%830,031-22,2902021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC1.059%-2.612%840,635-22,5462022-03-31
Zimmer Partners LP1.049%1,550.000%825,000775,0002021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.041%-3.161%818,269-26,7052021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.027%12.011%798,41985,6142021-06-30
Apg Investments Us Inc0.954%-21.377%750,300-204,0002021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.917%-45.436%712,805-593,5622021-03-31
Apg Investments Us Inc0.915%-3.205%726,257-24,0432022-03-31
Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC0.896%18.473%697,281108,7252021-09-30
Waterfront Capital Partners, LLC0.889%10.517%705,89467,1732022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.871%10.526%684,84165,2202021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.858%-0.530%681,211-3,6302022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.838%-57.171%651,336-869,4592021-06-30
Natixis SA0.821%0.000%652,025652,0252022-03-31
Brookfield Asset Management Inc0.813%25.196%645,782129,9672022-03-31
Waterfront Capital Partners, LLC0.812%5.484%638,72133,2062021-12-31
Cohen & Steers Inc0.801%0.000%622,847622,8472021-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.791%-6.565%615,346-43,2372021-03-31
Waterfront Capital Partners, LLC0.778%64.536%605,515237,5012021-09-30
Heitman Real Estate Securities LLC0.757%8.496%588,55646,0862021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.705%37.120%548,586148,5092021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.661%-5.331%519,339-29,2472021-12-31
Brookfield Asset Management Inc0.656%17.341%515,81576,2292021-12-31
Principal Financial Group Inc0.654%4.588%508,66222,3132021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.645%550.239%512,135433,3742022-03-31
Principal Financial Group Inc0.643%-1.723%499,898-8,7642021-09-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.641%9.818%504,07345,0662021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.624%2.813%490,73513,4272021-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.614%1.753%477,3088,2222021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.608%-7.041%482,773-36,5662022-03-31
Jefferies Group Inc0.607%1,532.730%472,300443,3732021-06-30
Clark Capital Management Group Inc0.572%3.069%449,86513,3932021-12-31
Brookfield Asset Management Inc0.559%2.495%439,58610,7002021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.462%0.412%363,5911,4932021-12-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor is the biggest individual fund holder of Federal Realty Investment Trust (FRT), owning a total of 3.3 million shares. Combined, the top 254 mutual fund holders of FRT own 396.77% of the company with a total of 311.2 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 254 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of FRT by 1.7 million shares, a 0.53% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.257%0.433%3,349,62214,4432022-03-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.253%0.843%3,308,33327,6442021-12-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.252%1.031%3,342,45034,1172022-01-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.242%-0.218%3,335,179-7,2712022-02-28
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.217%0.709%3,280,68923,1012021-11-30
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.216%-0.049%3,347,974-1,6482022-04-30
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.212%0.014%3,275,8774542021-09-30
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.212%1.342%3,275,42343,3642021-08-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.189%-0.558%3,257,588-18,2892021-10-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.165%-1.202%3,307,734-40,2402022-05-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.156%0.350%3,232,05911,2752021-07-31
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.142%1.248%3,220,78439,7112021-06-30
Vanguard Real Estate Index Investor4.100%-1.567%3,255,897-51,8372022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.816%0.000%2,967,66102021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.782%0.000%2,941,02902021-07-28
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.366%0.108%2,722,8242,9242022-07-29
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.358%0.000%2,611,73702021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.333%-0.057%2,592,922-1,4802022-01-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A3.215%-12.281%2,500,000-350,0002021-06-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A3.215%0.000%2,500,00002021-09-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A3.214%0.000%2,500,00002021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.183%0.145%2,527,5343,6502022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.179%0.000%2,472,39902021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.178%0.188%2,523,8844,7302022-06-29
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A3.177%0.000%2,500,00002022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.174%0.000%2,497,28702022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.171%0.000%2,465,64302021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.167%-20.241%2,463,163-625,1002021-07-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A3.148%0.000%2,500,00002022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.135%0.059%2,490,1631,4662022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.099%-1.450%2,461,080-36,2072022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.064%0.093%2,383,1792,2142021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.061%0.000%2,380,96502021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.055%0.063%2,376,4791,4842021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF3.048%-9.244%2,370,297-241,4402021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.946%1.733%2,340,05939,8562022-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.896%1.175%2,300,20326,7132022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.880%1.590%2,266,43135,4672022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.863%0.312%2,273,4907,0592022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.844%0.217%2,212,3554,7792021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%-0.072%2,210,773-1,5822021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.838%0.076%2,207,5761,6852021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.838%0.044%2,230,9649912022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.837%0.869%2,229,97319,2002022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.837%0.400%2,205,8918,7792021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.829%0.153%2,199,7513,3562021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.120%2,197,112-2,6392021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%0.758%2,196,39516,5302021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.795%0.877%2,199,01219,1112022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.770%0.792%2,179,90117,1342022-03-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.735%0.000%2,150,39202022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.527%1.631%2,006,59232,1982022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.524%0.400%1,963,2317,8202021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.514%0.654%1,955,41112,7052021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.504%0.877%1,970,59517,1342022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.498%0.380%1,942,7067,3452021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.496%0.208%1,941,0494,0192021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.491%0.030%1,937,0305802021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.490%-0.291%1,957,516-5,7152022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.490%2.303%1,936,45043,5922021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.489%-0.293%1,935,361-5,6882021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.486%0.074%1,974,3941,4592022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.485%-0.207%1,953,461-4,0552022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.484%0.119%1,972,9352,3402022-04-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A2.015%6.667%1,600,000100,0002022-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.990%2.475%1,580,80038,1722022-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.968%1.156%1,548,74317,6942022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.948%2.831%1,531,04942,1542022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.942%0.778%1,542,62811,9022022-05-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.929%11.957%1,500,000160,2022021-06-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.929%0.000%1,500,00002021-09-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.928%0.000%1,500,00002021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.927%-1.163%1,530,726-18,0172022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.912%0.625%1,487,2669,2412021-11-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.906%0.000%1,500,00002022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.904%0.495%1,480,5707,2962021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.900%0.554%1,478,0258,1372021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.899%-0.652%1,477,568-9,6982021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.894%0.756%1,473,27411,0482021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.894%0.767%1,488,89511,3272022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.890%-0.722%1,469,888-10,6822021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.880%1.224%1,462,22617,6862021-06-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.871%10.881%1,513,489148,5252022-07-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.719%0.738%1,364,96410,0032022-06-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.706%1.965%1,354,96126,1172022-05-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.673%3.981%1,328,84450,8772022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.669%4.190%1,325,55753,3022022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.638%1.935%1,288,60724,4652022-03-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.624%2.625%1,277,96732,6922022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.618%-0.255%1,285,323-3,2842022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.608%0.169%1,264,1422,1292022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.606%1.594%1,262,01319,7962022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.602%-1.017%1,272,255-13,0682022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.597%0.664%1,242,2178,1952021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.586%0.917%1,234,02211,2112021-11-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.584%2.209%1,245,27526,9142022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.572%0.814%1,222,8119,8782021-10-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.568%3.615%1,219,60542,5532021-12-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.566%-0.102%1,218,361-1,2442022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.560%0.721%1,212,9338,6792021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.551%0.020%1,206,2162422021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.551%4.749%1,205,97454,6792021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.549%-0.163%1,204,254-1,9622021-08-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.530%0.842%1,189,3619,9302021-06-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.516%0.464%1,178,7985,4432021-09-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.513%0.771%1,177,0529,0062021-11-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.509%1.420%1,173,35516,4272021-08-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.502%-0.912%1,168,046-10,7522021-10-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.488%-2.727%1,156,928-32,4332021-07-31
JNL/Goldman Sachs Dividend Income & Gr I1.230%-2.344%956,243-22,9532021-03-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF1.216%-0.154%983,274-1,5122022-07-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF1.050%0.129%833,8221,0752022-06-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF1.049%0.078%832,7476452022-06-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF1.045%0.629%829,8615,1842022-05-31
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite1.026%0.000%797,44602021-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.015%0.591%789,1414,6332021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.009%0.299%784,5082,3372021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.972%-0.437%756,054-3,3212022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.967%0.504%751,7493,7722021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.967%0.488%760,5673,6962022-03-31
Cohen & Steers Realty Shares L0.963%4.047%749,20529,1442021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.962%0.710%756,8715,3342022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.962%0.264%747,9771,9682021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.962%0.734%747,9365,4532021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.957%1.769%752,24113,0792022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.953%-0.364%741,007-2,7062021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.952%0.017%756,1571262022-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.952%0.045%756,0313362022-06-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.950%0.240%754,2671,8062022-05-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.942%0.433%740,9953,1922022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.940%0.788%746,8335,8382022-04-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.939%0.743%745,9505,4982022-05-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.938%1.719%758,77012,8202022-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.932%0.739%740,4525,4292022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.929%0.561%722,2944,0322021-08-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.928%-9.509%721,618-75,8282021-05-31
Cohen & Steers Realty Shares L0.926%8.836%720,06158,4612021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.926%1.145%719,8668,1482021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.926%2.520%735,02318,0642022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.922%-0.499%745,657-3,7382022-07-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.921%0.477%716,2463,4022021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.916%0.965%712,1726,8042021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index0.911%1.531%716,95910,8132022-02-28
Fidelity® 500 Index0.898%2.073%706,14614,3432022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.889%1.294%691,8038,8372021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.878%0.697%682,9664,7272021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.872%1.288%678,2398,6252021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.865%0.386%673,0312,5852021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.862%0.501%670,4463,3452021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.861%-0.508%669,614-3,4172021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.858%2.323%667,10115,1442021-06-30
Cohen & Steers Realty Shares L0.851%282.200%661,600488,4972021-06-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.843%0.000%655,80602021-07-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.838%1.071%651,9576,9102021-05-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.836%0.102%650,4886632022-01-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.827%0.133%650,3348642022-04-29
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite0.826%-19.446%642,377-155,0692021-06-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.826%-10.981%642,377-79,2412021-06-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.826%0.000%642,37702021-07-31
Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities A0.824%265.714%640,702465,5102021-06-30
Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities A0.824%0.000%640,70202021-09-30
Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities A0.824%0.000%640,70202021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.813%-1.526%632,575-9,8022021-08-31
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite0.813%-1.526%632,575-9,8022021-09-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.813%0.000%632,57502021-09-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.813%0.000%632,57502021-10-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.813%0.000%632,57502021-11-30
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite0.808%-0.607%628,735-3,8402021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.808%-0.607%628,735-3,8402021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.800%0.000%628,73502022-01-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.799%0.000%628,73502022-02-28
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.796%0.478%626,4212,9822022-03-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.792%0.000%623,43902022-03-30
UWS Schroder Global Prpty Sec B0.785%39.124%623,136175,2372022-03-31
UWS Schroder Global Prpty Sec B0.785%0.000%623,13602022-04-30
Cohen & Steers Instl Realty Shares0.784%5.647%610,20432,6172021-12-31
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite0.783%-2.007%616,118-12,6172022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.781%-0.014%620,431-842022-06-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.781%-0.027%620,263-1682022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.779%-0.103%612,399-6302022-02-28
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.776%-2.007%616,118-12,6172022-03-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.774%-0.153%626,286-9602022-07-31
JPM US Mid Cap Value-Composite0.774%-0.220%614,760-1,3582022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.774%0.151%614,7199242022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.773%0.020%625,3871262022-07-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.770%0.214%605,4031,2902022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.768%0.120%597,1117142022-01-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.765%-1.335%607,896-8,2222022-04-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.765%0.000%607,89602022-05-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.764%0.297%593,8091,7572021-07-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.763%0.727%593,6674,2842021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Value L0.760%1.129%614,7606,8642022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.756%-0.128%588,333-7562021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.755%0.074%594,1634402022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.755%0.081%593,7234802022-03-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.749%0.000%582,24102021-05-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.747%-0.096%593,007-5672022-06-29
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.746%-0.082%592,521-4862022-06-30
Cohen & Steers Instl Realty Shares0.743%11.856%577,58761,2182021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.743%0.174%577,4121,0002021-06-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.741%0.054%599,0743242022-07-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.733%-2.157%569,680-12,5612021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.728%0.089%566,3555042021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.728%-0.007%572,603-402022-04-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.725%0.060%564,0453362021-07-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.724%-0.022%563,163-1262021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.721%-0.021%572,483-1202022-04-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.720%-0.255%559,677-1,4282021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.718%0.086%558,8514802021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.717%0.832%557,4654,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.710%-0.940%552,224-5,2412021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.709%0.065%551,4113602021-10-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.709%0.000%551,55502021-12-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.709%0.000%551,55502021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.704%-0.924%547,124-5,1002021-08-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.701%0.315%544,9771,7122021-11-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.699%-4.592%543,521-26,1592021-07-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.699%-0.018%543,421-1002021-08-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.699%0.000%543,42102021-09-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.699%0.000%543,42102021-10-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.698%0.014%548,812752022-04-28
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.695%-0.491%540,752-2,6692021-11-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.690%0.583%543,1123,1502022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.690%-1.954%536,431-10,6932021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.688%-0.075%534,731-4002021-09-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.686%0.255%539,9621,3752022-03-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.683%0.171%542,4629252022-05-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.682%-1.082%530,629-5,8022021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.677%-0.694%526,948-3,6812021-12-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.676%1.423%531,6217,4562022-01-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.676%0.000%531,62102022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.675%1.201%530,7726,3002022-03-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.674%-3.067%524,165-16,5872021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.670%-0.077%526,544-4042022-01-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.669%0.000%531,62102022-03-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.669%0.000%531,62102022-04-30
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.669%0.000%531,62102022-05-31
SPDR® S&P US Dividend Aristocrats ETFDis0.669%4.297%531,52621,8962022-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.667%-0.394%524,472-2,0722022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.667%0.272%529,7611,4352022-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.666%-0.311%529,124-1,6482022-04-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.665%-0.151%528,326-7982022-05-31
Cohen & Steers Instl Realty Shares0.664%316.316%516,369392,3362021-06-30
SPDR® S&P US Dividend Aristocrats ETFDis0.658%0.068%531,8873612022-07-31
DFA Real Estate Securities I0.657%0.000%531,62102022-06-30
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.652%0.012%518,166602022-06-29
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.652%0.830%517,8064,2602022-05-31
SPDR® S&P US Dividend Aristocrats ETFDis0.642%16.803%509,63073,3132022-05-31
JPMorgan Value Advantage L0.590%5.966%468,90026,4002022-03-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.586%0.497%461,2262,2802022-04-28
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.583%0.403%463,0861,8602022-04-30
JPMorgan Value Advantage L0.579%-1.941%459,800-9,1002022-04-30
JPMorgan Value Advantage L0.562%11.912%442,50047,1002022-02-28
Clark Navigator High Dividend Equity0.554%2.321%435,6219,8832022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

MyToiletBroke

$FRT go to the bathroom
come back to green! I like it!

0 Like Report
john_joes_mma

$FRT Chill out and chill some more. It's all temporary.

0 Like Report
Modok

$FRT come to papa

0 Like Report