Tellurian Inc (TELL) Ownership

2.89 ↓0.10 (-3.34%)
As of Market Close on July 5th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

State Street Corporation is the biggest individual institutional holder of Tellurian Inc (TELL), owning a total of 30.3 million shares. Combined, the top 110 institutional holders of TELL own 115.65% of the company with a total of 566.3 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 110 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of TELL by 147.3 million shares, a 20.64% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
State Street Corporation6.325%110.560%30,297,30815,908,4072021-09-30
State Street Corporation5.732%770.468%23,481,58120,783,9992021-03-31
State Street Corporation5.475%-6.301%28,388,235-1,909,0732021-12-31
State Street Corporation5.064%1.362%28,774,871386,6362022-03-31
BlackRock Inc4.966%5.338%25,750,6761,304,9522021-12-31
BlackRock Inc4.349%51.303%20,471,8846,941,5312021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.193%10.631%21,741,4172,089,1302021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.106%7.323%23,333,5011,592,0842022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.103%22.943%19,652,2873,667,3832021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.713%21.971%15,984,9042,879,4352021-06-30
BlackRock Inc3.303%16.425%13,530,3531,908,8142021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.199%9.403%13,105,4691,126,3692021-03-31
State Street Corporation3.057%-38.723%14,388,901-9,092,6802021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.559%2.686%7,467,500195,3002021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.545%105.308%7,272,2003,730,1002021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.421%36.376%6,805,6491,815,2962021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.308%-0.376%6,780,088-25,5612021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.266%-12.106%6,563,483-904,0172021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC1.245%11,085.400%5,861,1575,808,7572021-06-30
Paulson & Company Inc1.232%40.000%7,000,0002,000,0002022-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC1.159%0.000%5,552,5275,552,5272021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.145%-4.083%6,503,276-276,8122022-03-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP1.122%14,706.200%6,376,1486,333,0842022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.060%74.438%4,990,3532,129,5382021-06-30
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC1.054%405.000%5,050,0004,050,0002021-09-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.1.034%207.982%5,360,3103,619,8472021-12-31
Melqart Asset Management (UK) Ltd.1.023%0.000%4,189,9894,189,9892021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.019%138.881%4,797,2022,789,0052021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.997%8,625.260%5,167,0145,107,7952021-12-31
Paulson & Company Inc0.964%0.000%5,000,0005,000,0002021-12-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.953%547.855%4,487,9703,795,2272021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.945%17.920%5,371,544816,2852022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.918%75.841%4,759,7102,052,8902021-12-31
PointState Capital LP0.885%0.000%4,587,9824,587,9822021-12-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.885%0.000%5,027,0335,027,0332022-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.879%161.190%4,555,2592,811,2202021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.865%1.409%3,542,10049,2012021-03-31
Melqart Asset Management (UK) Ltd.0.849%-12.732%3,656,535-533,4542021-06-30
Deutsche Bank AG0.791%937.694%3,241,3412,928,9812021-03-31
Encompass Capital Advisors LLC0.774%0.000%4,014,5004,014,5002021-12-31
Encompass Capital Advisors LLC0.732%3.641%4,160,685146,1852022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.730%219.586%3,498,6072,403,8762021-09-30
Melqart Asset Management (UK) Ltd.0.703%-7.921%3,366,912-289,6232021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.698%26.879%2,860,815606,0602020-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.695%3.055%3,605,505106,8982021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.627%49.010%2,568,140844,6722021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.626%-25.275%3,556,681-1,203,0292022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.616%-3.004%3,497,212-108,2932022-03-31
Graticule Asia Macro Advisors LLC0.593%0.000%3,366,5003,366,5002022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.578%-52.770%2,768,221-3,092,9362021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.565%-43.575%2,706,820-2,090,3822021-09-30
UBS Group AG0.554%176.026%3,145,4762,005,9182022-03-31
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.550%45.121%2,849,805886,0632021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.544%54.035%2,605,877914,1342021-09-30
Salient Capital Advisors, LLC0.535%35.732%2,561,270674,2662021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.534%619.231%2,187,5351,883,3862021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.527%4.818%2,731,414125,5372021-12-31
Salient Capital Advisors, LLC0.525%6.307%2,722,820161,5502021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.521%-33.986%2,135,174-1,099,2372021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.521%22.406%2,961,384542,0652022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.510%-55.874%2,896,200-3,667,2832022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.494%2.745%2,806,40374,9892022-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.492%211.561%2,792,8851,896,4692022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.490%-1.904%2,008,197-38,9732021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.473%69.289%2,688,4371,100,3572022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.467%265.057%2,419,3191,756,5962021-12-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC0.458%0.000%2,600,0002,600,0002022-03-31
Melqart Asset Management (UK) Ltd.0.456%-29.847%2,361,975-1,004,9372021-12-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.452%0.000%2,164,8002,164,8002021-09-30
Salient Capital Advisors, LLC0.452%-5.727%2,566,892-155,9282022-03-31
HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND0.441%0.000%2,076,9002,076,9002021-06-30
Salient Capital Advisors, LLC0.438%0.000%1,887,0041,887,0042021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.438%184.749%1,795,0681,164,6652021-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC0.437%-59.177%2,266,705-3,285,8222021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.431%-3.286%1,765,932-60,0052021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.428%22.974%2,219,935414,7212021-12-31
Group One Trading, LP0.416%290.027%1,956,0321,454,5202021-06-30
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.410%191.163%1,963,7421,289,2942021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.406%-12.655%1,910,697-276,8382021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.377%-5.521%1,805,214-105,4832021-09-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.371%163.268%1,744,0391,081,5802021-06-30
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.366%0.000%2,081,6002,081,6002022-03-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.363%39.214%1,740,463490,2542021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.359%24.378%1,691,743331,5752021-06-30
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.345%-63.169%1,652,955-2,835,0152021-09-30
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC0.343%5.405%1,950,000100,0002022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.332%13.893%1,360,168165,9212021-03-31
Long Focus Capital Management, LLC0.326%0.000%1,850,0001,850,0002021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.311%2,561.520%1,275,3731,227,4542021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.305%-20.084%1,434,553-360,5152021-06-30
Citigroup Inc0.292%53.817%1,400,138489,8752021-09-30
Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC0.288%107.142%1,354,888700,8012021-06-30
Catalyst Capital Advisors LLC0.283%0.000%1,354,88802021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.274%127.151%1,311,095733,9052021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.269%-50.788%1,263,834-1,304,3062021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.266%35.186%1,250,209325,3992021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.264%539.489%1,240,4481,046,4732021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.250%-44.808%1,178,440-956,7342021-06-30
UBS Group AG0.250%1,736.750%1,023,327967,6132021-03-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC0.244%0.000%1,000,0001,000,0002021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.233%-38.008%1,094,731-671,2012021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.226%36.395%924,810246,7702021-03-31
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.222%14.779%908,690117,0002021-03-31
Citigroup Inc0.216%194.675%885,287584,8592021-03-31
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.214%171.354%1,007,620636,2902021-06-30
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC0.212%0.000%1,000,00002021-06-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.212%0.000%998,018998,0182021-06-30
Deutsche Bank AG0.202%-70.602%952,896-2,288,4452021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.202%49.437%868,029287,1642021-06-30
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.188%-10.785%810,690-98,0002021-06-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Tellurian Inc (TELL), owning a total of 28.7 million shares. Combined, the top 231 mutual fund holders of TELL own 192.22% of the company with a total of 1 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 231 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of TELL by 30.2 million shares, a 3.06% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF5.053%5.456%28,712,8741,485,4202022-06-29
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF5.049%-1.983%24,182,726-489,3442022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.910%-0.373%23,112,827-86,6072021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.806%-1.521%23,022,196-355,5002021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.751%-1.158%22,755,580-266,6162021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.678%-0.272%22,405,991-61,1502021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.627%-1.092%22,161,391-244,6002021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.416%-0.797%22,894,506-183,8402022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.045%-2.318%19,374,638-459,8162021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF4.006%0.245%20,769,05250,7962022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF3.771%1.199%21,429,481253,9802022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF3.758%-0.356%21,353,287-76,1942022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF3.347%2.752%19,018,558509,3602022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.720%21.940%14,102,4362,537,3282022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.469%-9.237%12,799,739-1,302,6972022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.414%16.953%11,565,1081,676,4002021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.414%0.000%11,565,10802022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.255%0.124%12,815,56815,8292022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.255%0.003%12,815,9253572022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF2.170%-1.956%8,890,204-177,3682021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.116%21.436%8,669,2861,530,3052021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.101%0.084%9,887,9928,3062021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.099%13.962%9,879,6861,210,4002021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.064%0.007%9,888,7087162021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.064%0.000%9,888,70802021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF2.039%1.327%8,775,620114,8842021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.015%1.623%11,450,412182,8452022-06-29
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.842%0.000%8,669,28602021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.795%-0.414%8,597,565-35,7502021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.784%0.064%8,543,9405,5002021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.779%-0.016%8,523,101-1,3522021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.761%-0.723%7,213,533-52,5362021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.750%-1.023%8,383,065-86,6252022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.747%0.279%8,221,42722,8482021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.742%0.308%8,345,56125,6122021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.656%-0.699%7,130,020-50,1902021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.647%-0.592%8,541,908-50,8682022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.613%-0.314%8,361,329-26,3342022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.545%0.270%7,271,49519,5852021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Oil & Gas Explor & Prodtn ETF1.537%-0.575%7,235,797-41,8762021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.462%0.458%8,307,27437,9082022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.455%0.170%8,266,55814,0402022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.444%-1.234%8,204,782-102,4922022-04-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.077%1.591%5,160,89580,8392021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.075%65.938%5,061,2092,011,1562021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.074%-0.288%5,146,036-14,8592022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.061%0.191%5,080,0569,6672021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.059%0.181%5,070,3899,1802021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.005%0.682%5,208,12135,2932022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.998%0.521%5,172,82826,7922022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.911%0.098%5,177,0105,0652022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.910%-0.695%5,171,945-36,1762022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.730%-1.514%2,991,416-45,9822021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.700%-0.231%3,977,209-9,2182022-06-29
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.679%-1.420%3,859,636-55,5842022-06-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.648%0.117%3,050,0533,5742021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.647%1.841%3,046,47955,0632021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.637%0.119%3,048,9913,6082021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.634%0.000%3,038,16702021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.614%0.126%2,513,4683,1542021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.607%-0.124%2,908,279-3,6082022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.606%0.248%2,852,5207,0522021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.601%0.000%2,879,41502021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.593%0.000%3,072,66102022-03-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.589%0.000%2,822,83902021-12-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.589%0.000%2,822,31502021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.589%0.252%2,534,6836,3762021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.585%0.486%3,031,02814,6602022-02-28
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.569%0.000%2,723,04802022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.562%-0.115%3,190,618-3,6762022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.559%14.497%2,678,115339,0932021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.559%0.000%2,678,11502021-10-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.556%1.066%2,662,71628,0752021-11-30
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.550%57.057%3,124,5901,135,1262022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.542%-3.119%2,594,590-83,5252021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.536%0.000%2,521,93102021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.532%0.000%3,025,10402022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.532%0.000%3,025,10402022-04-29
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.532%0.000%3,021,84302022-06-29
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.530%3.258%2,748,48186,7082022-01-31
Hwabao WP S&P Oil&Gas E&P ODII-LOF RMB A0.529%139.528%2,740,9651,596,6472021-12-31
First Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF0.523%-0.193%2,502,840-4,8322022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.513%2.589%2,661,77367,1832021-12-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.513%0.000%2,659,37602022-02-28
Vanguard Energy ETF0.503%0.712%2,061,33114,5692021-06-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.499%14.587%2,585,969329,2002022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.498%1.521%2,342,34435,0852021-07-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.497%67.307%2,340,789941,6892021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.493%1.877%2,800,06051,5792022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.493%0.117%2,800,2393,2632022-04-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.492%-0.110%2,796,976-3,0842022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.490%83.027%2,307,2591,046,6472021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.488%-0.142%2,339,022-3,3222021-08-31
First Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF0.483%0.000%2,311,97602021-12-30
First Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF0.483%0.000%2,311,97602021-12-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.479%-1.891%2,296,519-44,2702021-09-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.479%0.000%2,296,51902021-10-31
First Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF0.479%-2.195%2,481,587-55,6832022-02-28
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.473%2.429%2,263,60153,6882022-01-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.471%-1.731%2,256,769-39,7502021-11-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.471%0.000%2,256,76902021-12-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.469%15.386%2,430,673324,1102022-02-28
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.467%0.000%2,421,18702022-02-28
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.467%0.000%2,234,85402021-10-31
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.460%0.000%2,205,43902021-12-30
Vanguard Energy ETF0.460%-1.824%2,386,344-44,3292022-03-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.456%0.112%2,588,8592,8902022-04-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.455%0.000%2,585,96902022-03-31
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.450%0.380%2,155,5388,1502021-11-30
Vanguard Energy ETF0.440%0.428%2,070,1468,8152021-07-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.440%1.091%2,106,56322,7312022-01-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.438%0.359%2,096,8007,5052021-11-30
Vanguard Energy ETF0.436%3.006%2,089,29560,9762021-10-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.435%0.000%2,256,76902022-01-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.435%-0.619%2,083,832-12,9682021-12-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.435%-1.136%2,046,633-23,5132021-08-31
Vanguard Energy ETF0.431%-0.895%2,028,319-18,3142021-09-30
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A0.429%0.000%2,016,9182,016,9182021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.422%3.096%2,020,48760,6822021-12-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.416%43.031%1,991,664599,1912021-11-30
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.416%0.000%1,991,66402021-12-31
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl0.415%0.000%1,989,6131,989,6132021-09-30
Vanguard Energy ETF0.413%-1.587%2,348,484-37,8602022-04-30
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.411%0.000%1,936,27802021-09-30
Vanguard Energy ETF0.410%-0.900%2,327,355-21,1292022-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.409%1.942%1,959,80537,3262021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.401%1.232%1,922,47923,3962021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.400%2.645%2,073,93153,4442022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.400%0.000%2,073,93102022-02-28
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.398%0.000%1,991,66402022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.397%60.109%1,899,083712,9632021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.384%4.064%1,840,90071,9002022-01-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.384%0.000%1,991,66402022-02-28
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.375%0.000%1,795,22002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.369%2.225%1,769,00038,5002021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.369%1.142%2,097,60523,6742022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.368%19.378%1,730,500280,9002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.361%0.000%1,730,50002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.361%0.000%1,730,50002021-11-30
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.360%0.240%1,695,8514,0672021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.358%-2.918%2,036,407-61,1982022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.355%0.000%1,840,90002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.355%0.000%1,840,90002022-03-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.350%-0.111%1,989,464-2,2002022-03-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.350%0.000%1,989,46402022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.347%76.116%1,420,900614,1002021-06-30
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.338%0.606%1,919,39511,5642022-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.337%2.020%1,449,60028,7002021-07-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.334%-1.805%1,728,972-31,7742022-03-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.333%21.734%1,723,758307,7572022-01-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.333%0.000%1,723,75802022-02-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.332%0.088%1,592,2931,4072022-01-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.331%1.870%1,879,30034,5002022-05-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.328%0.060%1,572,1269382021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.328%0.000%1,571,18802021-12-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.325%0.212%1,844,8003,9002022-04-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.324%-0.030%1,841,581-5562022-06-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.320%0.153%1,506,4272,3002021-09-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.320%0.061%1,530,7049282021-10-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.319%0.061%1,526,9929282021-11-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.313%0.116%1,620,7091,8722022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.311%12.501%1,765,910196,2202022-04-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.310%0.000%1,608,23902022-02-28
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.310%0.000%1,761,32802022-04-27
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.310%0.000%1,761,32802022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.308%0.000%1,449,60002021-08-31
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.306%0.000%1,739,52702022-04-28
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.302%0.744%1,563,54211,5402022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.298%26.485%1,545,411323,5952022-02-28
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.297%0.000%1,399,1001,399,1002021-07-31
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.296%0.548%1,213,1016,6122021-06-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.296%96.881%1,416,001696,7842021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.293%1.529%1,260,61218,9792021-05-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.291%49.890%1,392,473463,4732021-10-31
Catalyst Energy Infrastructure I0.288%107.142%1,354,888700,8012021-06-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.287%-5.374%1,631,119-92,6392022-03-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.287%0.000%1,631,11902022-04-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.287%0.000%1,631,11902022-05-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.287%73.595%1,175,151498,2002021-06-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.285%1.831%1,366,01524,5642022-01-31
Catalyst Energy Infrastructure I0.283%0.000%1,354,88802021-09-30
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.282%0.000%1,155,4751,155,4752021-06-30
Canoe Energy Portfolio Class F0.282%95.294%1,328,000648,0002021-07-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.281%0.000%1,594,50402022-05-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.280%14.151%1,341,451166,3002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.280%0.000%1,341,45102021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.276%-25.731%1,131,451-392,0042021-01-31
CREF Stock R10.276%1.571%1,569,69024,2792022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.276%0.539%1,568,4398,4122022-05-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.275%-1.720%1,564,747-27,3762022-04-29
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.273%0.000%1,176,73502021-07-29
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.273%3.418%1,119,39236,9982021-05-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.273%0.000%1,175,15102021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.272%3.375%1,412,11546,1002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.272%0.000%1,412,11502022-03-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.272%0.000%1,112,0961,112,0962021-06-30
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.268%9.307%1,263,009107,5342021-09-30
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.268%1.565%1,282,77419,7652021-12-31
Hwabao WP S&P Oil&Gas E&P ODII-LOF RMB A0.266%0.000%1,144,3181,144,3182021-06-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.265%92.181%1,084,670520,2692021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.263%0.997%1,130,55511,1632021-06-30
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.258%0.000%1,112,09602021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.252%3.413%1,186,12039,1412021-08-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.252%9.250%1,185,001100,3322021-09-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.251%1.572%1,203,62818,6272021-12-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.250%0.000%1,175,15102021-08-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.250%0.000%1,175,15102021-09-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.245%0.000%1,175,15102021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.244%1.453%1,146,97916,4242021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.238%-4.107%1,354,115-58,0002022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.238%0.000%1,354,11502022-05-31
First Trust Natural Gas ETF0.238%0.000%1,119,67502021-08-31
CREF Stock R10.236%18.724%1,221,816192,6962022-01-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.235%0.000%1,009,63202021-07-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.215%-13.316%1,111,959-170,8152022-03-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.206%-11.388%1,066,563-137,0652022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.204%0.095%833,5457892021-06-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.200%100.471%817,690409,8052021-06-30
Hennessy Gas Utility Investor0.198%-10.785%810,690-98,0002021-06-30
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.197%-16.464%929,000-183,0962021-08-31
Salient MLP & Energy Infrastructure I0.197%0.000%929,00002021-09-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.195%0.063%837,7535262021-07-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.193%0.000%790,21202021-06-30
CREF Stock R10.191%27.141%915,001195,3252021-09-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.190%11.475%911,52193,8312021-09-30
First Trust Nasdaq Oil & Gas ETF0.189%0.590%1,072,4766,2852022-06-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.184%0.000%790,21202021-07-30
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.183%0.000%861,98702021-08-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - L0.181%0.000%739,715739,7152021-06-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.179%0.031%843,2762632021-08-31
Direxion Dly S&P Oil&Gs Ex&Prd Bl 2X ETF0.165%0.000%674,44802021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

4texin

$TELL Who’s still buying calls?

0 Like Report
mezzymez2

$TELL do what the markets tells you to do not the other way around

0 Like Report