Synovus Financial Corp (SNV) Ownership

37.51 ↑0.25 (0.67%)
As of Market Close on September 30th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Synovus Financial Corp (SNV), owning a total of 14.8 million shares. Combined, the top 122 institutional holders of SNV own 311.87% of the company with a total of 455 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 122 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of SNV by 8.1 million shares, a 1.75% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc10.199%1.293%14,826,622189,2452022-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.071%1.441%14,637,377207,8672022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc9.920%4.487%14,429,510619,6292021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc9.491%1.018%13,809,881139,1572021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc9.335%2.318%13,670,724309,7102021-06-30
BlackRock Inc9.274%3.519%13,638,864463,6772021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc9.085%2.830%13,361,014367,7492021-03-31
BlackRock Inc8.983%-3.542%13,155,819-483,0452021-06-30
BlackRock Inc8.968%1.511%13,045,793194,2292021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP6.876%2.033%10,002,258199,2672021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP6.737%12.341%9,802,9911,076,9032021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP6.678%3.776%9,707,150353,1842022-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP6.436%-6.482%9,353,966-648,2922022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP5.959%2.579%8,726,088219,4042021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP5.784%-4.733%8,506,684-422,6332021-03-31
State Street Corporation4.726%7.140%6,876,372458,2612021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.528%-4.221%6,586,137-290,2352021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.383%3.807%6,418,111235,3532021-06-30
State Street Corporation4.284%-5.454%6,226,945-359,1922022-03-31
State Street Corporation4.204%15.246%6,182,758817,9242021-03-31
Synovus Financial Corp4.102%-0.058%5,969,346-3,4802021-09-30
Synovus Financial Corp4.079%0.170%5,972,82610,1202021-06-30
Synovus Financial Corp4.054%-1.059%5,962,706-63,8092021-03-31
Synovus Financial Corp4.050%-1.301%5,891,682-77,6642021-12-31
Synovus Financial Corp4.040%8.660%5,873,308468,0772022-06-30
State Street Corporation4.017%-6.219%5,839,696-387,2492022-06-30
Synovus Financial Corp3.719%-8.257%5,405,231-486,4512022-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.3.015%-3.958%4,433,710-182,7242021-03-31
FMR Inc2.951%14.454%4,289,529541,6982022-06-30
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.923%-3.446%4,280,907-152,8032021-06-30
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.876%-2.238%4,185,087-95,8202021-09-30
FMR Inc2.579%13.138%3,747,831435,1982022-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc2.475%-15.198%3,639,841-652,3422021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.468%-14.205%3,590,601-594,4862021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.463%0.895%3,621,91732,1272021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.451%2.158%3,562,61975,2532022-06-30
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.399%-2.875%3,487,366-103,2352022-03-31
FMR Inc2.277%10.178%3,312,633306,0142021-12-31
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC2.125%13.921%3,088,804377,4582022-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.110%-0.005%3,070,053-1612021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.097%-15.232%3,070,214-551,7032021-06-30
Macquarie Group Ltd2.078%3.696%3,022,261107,7112021-12-31
FMR Inc2.066%1.234%3,006,61936,6442021-09-30
Macquarie Group Ltd2.065%-0.714%3,000,684-21,5772022-03-31
Macquarie Group Ltd2.064%3.456%3,035,529101,3992021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc2.053%4.888%2,985,021139,1042022-06-30
FMR Inc2.028%18.691%2,969,975467,6992021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc2.023%1.707%2,942,95149,3932021-12-31
Macquarie Group Ltd2.003%-0.221%2,914,550-6,4482021-09-30
Macquarie Group Ltd1.995%-3.773%2,920,998-114,5312021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.989%5.675%2,893,558155,3792021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.958%-3.297%2,845,917-97,0342022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.954%0.221%2,839,2646,2592022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.948%-7.721%2,833,005-237,0482021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.942%2.026%2,824,62556,0812021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.939%2.937%2,851,38681,3502021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.923%-1.227%2,816,414-34,9722021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.911%-2.171%2,777,616-61,6482022-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.870%6.908%2,738,179176,9212021-06-30
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC1.866%141.714%2,711,3461,589,6282022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.742%-4.615%2,561,258-123,9162021-03-31
FMR Inc1.701%-7.313%2,502,276-197,4162021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.692%4.785%2,458,978112,2842022-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.615%-16.920%2,346,694-477,9312022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.344%6.070%1,954,818111,8702021-12-31
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.306%10.845%1,900,100185,8982021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.297%6.469%1,898,962115,3732021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.295%-3.713%1,882,234-72,5842022-03-31
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.293%-1.047%1,880,208-19,8922021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.283%-0.952%1,864,324-17,9102022-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.267%-2.950%1,842,948-56,0142021-09-30
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.265%2.968%1,839,55553,0202021-12-31
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.237%11.333%1,797,995183,0172022-06-30
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.235%1.672%1,816,30829,8632021-03-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.228%8.743%1,786,535143,6322021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.213%7.020%1,783,589116,9972020-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.205%-51.505%1,765,140-1,874,7012021-06-30
NORGES BANK1.192%25.226%1,753,246353,1832020-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.184%1.230%1,722,48020,9362021-12-31
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.171%-5.622%1,714,202-102,1062021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.169%14.360%1,701,544213,6612021-09-30
Citadel Advisors Llc1.127%9.060%1,650,395137,0982021-06-30
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.122%74.314%1,642,903700,4082021-06-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.114%1.694%1,618,70926,9582022-06-30
Channing Capital Management, LLC1.111%-14.106%1,614,978-265,2302022-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.095%7.360%1,591,751109,1272022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.092%-7.890%1,586,573-135,9072022-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.087%36.324%1,580,532421,1352021-12-31
Scout Investment Advisors Inc1.080%250.910%1,571,3801,123,5782022-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.078%-0.912%1,566,119-14,4132022-03-31
American Century Companies Inc1.030%99.194%1,497,308745,6262022-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc1.029%616.910%1,513,2971,302,2112021-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.019%11.267%1,482,624150,1322021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.016%14.713%1,487,883190,8302021-06-30
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.004%-20.645%1,459,771-379,7842022-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.003%-6.899%1,458,068-108,0512022-06-30
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co0.961%-52.128%1,397,632-1,521,9102022-06-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.948%0.012%1,388,8191652021-06-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.944%-1.131%1,388,654-15,8812021-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.916%1.840%1,332,49224,0782021-09-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.893%21.558%1,308,414232,0442021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.882%3.016%1,297,05337,9742021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.849%8.324%1,247,96095,8972021-03-31
AM INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLC0.837%0.009%1,218,2821092021-09-30
AM INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLC0.828%0.014%1,218,1731642021-06-30
AM INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLC0.828%-0.522%1,218,009-6,3862021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.825%-0.967%1,199,685-11,7182021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC0.811%124.226%1,179,766653,6152021-12-31
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans0.802%35.617%1,165,837306,1822022-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.801%-2.888%1,165,043-34,6422021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.797%110.695%1,159,397609,1242021-09-30
AM INVESTMENT STRATEGIES LLC0.791%-5.602%1,150,034-68,2482021-12-31
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans0.785%23.761%1,142,069219,2642021-09-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.783%9.980%1,137,850103,2562021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.782%-2.443%1,136,578-28,4652022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.760%-2.800%1,104,757-31,8212022-06-30
Scout Investment Advisors Inc0.748%-30.796%1,087,464-483,9162022-06-30
Scout Investment Advisors Inc0.744%36.244%1,094,679291,2102021-06-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.732%16.285%1,076,370150,7362021-03-31
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC0.703%-2.601%1,022,885-27,3142021-09-30
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.660%0.911%959,7318,6632022-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.658%-1.265%957,323-12,2602021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Synovus Financial Corp (SNV), owning a total of 4.3 million shares. Combined, the top 281 mutual fund holders of SNV own 338.87% of the company with a total of 493.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 281 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of SNV by 2.5 million shares, a 0.50% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.935%0.000%4,267,08502022-08-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.911%0.120%4,231,1555,0822022-07-29
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.887%0.386%4,195,51716,1122022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.876%0.000%4,179,40502022-06-29
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.867%0.081%4,166,7073,3762022-05-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.845%0.881%4,134,27336,1202022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.841%-0.122%4,129,233-5,0402022-04-29
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.831%0.041%4,117,4351,6742022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.814%0.186%4,090,1907,5772022-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.808%0.532%4,082,61321,5942022-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.794%0.442%4,061,01917,8682022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.790%0.041%4,058,9301,6622022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.785%-0.438%4,038,927-17,7812022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.782%1.257%4,043,15150,1962022-05-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.774%0.041%4,036,6441,6722021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.773%0.479%4,034,97219,2182021-12-29
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.747%0.081%3,992,9553,2112022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.743%0.431%3,989,74417,1292022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.738%1.045%3,970,79341,0482022-01-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.736%0.000%4,006,29602021-07-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.732%0.149%4,000,6175,9552021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.731%0.046%3,972,6151,8222022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.729%-0.112%3,996,129-4,4882021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.725%0.107%3,990,3844,2652021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.724%0.042%3,963,3951,6622021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.722%0.000%4,003,74002021-07-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.716%-0.002%3,994,662-632021-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.716%-0.043%3,994,493-1,6982021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.711%0.213%3,945,3718,3942021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.711%-0.042%3,944,282-1,6622021-10-29
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.710%-0.396%3,929,745-15,6262021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.706%0.060%3,936,9772,3572021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.705%-1.539%3,934,620-61,5092021-09-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.692%0.000%3,942,06002021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.412%0.235%3,505,7708,2122022-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.408%0.258%3,525,8529,0712021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.406%-0.248%3,489,509-8,6762021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.406%0.204%3,497,5587,1202022-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.404%0.629%3,498,18521,8482021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.402%0.601%3,490,43820,8592022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.401%0.126%3,516,7814,4202021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.400%-0.255%3,480,624-8,8852022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.389%0.381%3,476,33713,2102021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.388%1.223%3,512,36142,4472021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.388%0.220%3,470,9467,6132022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.387%-0.039%3,469,579-1,3672022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.386%-0.297%3,470,279-10,3452022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.381%-0.200%3,463,333-6,9462022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.380%-1.779%3,463,127-62,7252021-09-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.934%4.164%2,810,385112,3352022-03-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.933%0.000%2,810,38502022-06-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.861%8.434%2,698,050209,8522021-12-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.716%14.337%2,488,198311,9912021-09-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.667%0.000%2,450,89402021-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.600%0.610%2,325,80714,1112022-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.590%0.293%2,311,6966,7522022-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.586%2.929%2,304,94465,6002022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.558%0.898%2,265,70420,1692022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.555%-0.272%2,259,535-6,1692022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.553%1.244%2,258,53627,7402022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.545%1.486%2,240,34132,7952022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.544%0.232%2,245,5355,1942022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.541%-0.894%2,239,344-20,1912022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.531%0.562%2,227,17912,4382021-10-29
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.522%-0.069%2,207,546-1,5192021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.520%-0.714%2,211,273-15,9062021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.518%1.019%2,209,06522,2922021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.504%-2.541%2,181,408-56,8802022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.503%0.777%2,186,77316,8602021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.495%-0.063%2,189,463-1,3832021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.493%-0.163%2,185,899-3,5642021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.492%-0.731%2,169,913-15,9862021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.490%4.004%2,190,84684,3472021-06-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.486%-11.208%2,176,207-274,6872021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.466%0.097%2,147,4152,0732021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.465%2.467%2,145,34251,6432021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.424%-1.941%2,093,699-41,4432021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.404%-0.914%2,043,336-18,8372021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.400%-0.349%2,049,735-7,1802021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.356%0.232%1,971,5854,5682022-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.354%0.169%1,969,9823,3252021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.353%1.050%1,967,01720,4382022-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.352%0.162%1,966,6573,1892021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.350%-8.566%1,963,468-183,9472021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.339%1.085%1,946,57920,8842022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.330%0.729%1,935,60914,0002021-12-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.328%-2.270%1,925,256-44,7262021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.325%0.322%1,925,6956,1712022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.322%0.433%1,923,3328,2872022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.322%-0.651%1,923,009-12,6002021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.321%0.197%1,919,5243,7702022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.321%-0.530%1,915,045-10,2112022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.317%-0.394%1,915,754-7,5782022-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.302%0.205%1,893,2893,8642022-08-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.270%2.676%1,845,50048,1002022-07-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.253%0.040%1,821,1757362022-07-29
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.240%7.391%1,797,400123,7002021-12-31
Delaware US Small Cap Value Eq SMA1.240%7.391%1,797,400123,7002021-12-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-02-28
Delaware Sm-Cap Val Eq1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-03-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-03-31
Delaware US Small Cap Value Eq SMA1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-03-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-04-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-05-31
Delaware US Small Cap Value Eq SMA1.237%0.000%1,797,40002022-06-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.236%0.000%1,797,40002022-06-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.236%0.000%1,797,40002022-01-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.215%0.166%1,766,3832,9282022-06-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.213%0.562%1,763,4559,8542022-06-29
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.197%-0.959%1,760,465-17,0482021-06-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.195%0.139%1,736,7912,4052022-05-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.170%0.204%1,701,1963,4562022-02-28
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.156%0.365%1,680,5516,1172022-04-29
Delaware US Small Cap Value Eq SMA1.150%5.683%1,673,70090,0002021-09-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.150%0.000%1,673,70002021-09-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.150%0.000%1,673,70002021-10-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.150%0.000%1,673,70002021-11-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.143%5.683%1,673,70090,0002021-07-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.143%0.000%1,673,70002021-08-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.115%0.371%1,621,3395,9952022-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.084%0.037%1,572,5565762022-01-31
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.077%0.247%1,583,7003,9002021-06-30
Delaware US Small Cap Value Eq SMA1.077%0.247%1,583,7003,9002021-06-30
Delaware Small Cap Value A1.074%0.000%1,579,80002021-05-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.063%-4.633%1,546,164-75,1182022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.061%-0.074%1,553,172-1,1452021-08-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.037%0.203%1,508,7313,0562021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.034%-0.672%1,521,211-10,2872021-07-28
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.033%-0.973%1,512,067-14,8592021-07-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.021%0.374%1,485,4585,5392021-12-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.017%0.116%1,479,9191,7192021-12-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.013%0.320%1,473,7784,7012021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF1.009%-0.296%1,466,883-4,3602022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.990%-1.932%1,438,543-28,3402022-04-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.974%0.250%1,426,1023,5522021-09-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.917%-1.179%1,349,055-16,0932021-06-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.914%-0.800%1,338,263-10,7922021-07-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.910%0.042%1,332,2075552021-08-31
Carillon Scout Mid Cap I0.909%259.404%1,321,654953,9192022-03-31
Scout Mid Cap Equity0.909%259.404%1,321,654953,9192022-03-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.901%-1.367%1,319,976-18,2872021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.898%-0.334%1,305,527-4,3682022-05-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.895%2.277%1,298,06128,8962021-12-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.888%-0.043%1,299,647-5552021-07-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.884%0.071%1,299,6479252021-07-28
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.880%-3.037%1,279,894-40,0822021-09-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.872%0.196%1,269,1652,4832021-11-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.871%-1.032%1,266,682-13,2122021-10-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.868%0.178%1,262,0782,2392022-06-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.868%1.045%1,261,76313,0502022-04-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.867%-0.153%1,259,839-1,9242022-05-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.865%-0.347%1,257,702-4,3762022-07-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.864%0.449%1,270,8185,6742021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.864%-0.722%1,255,593-9,1362022-06-29
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.861%-3.790%1,248,866-49,1952022-01-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.859%0.791%1,248,7139,8032022-03-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.859%-0.690%1,249,028-8,6742022-08-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.855%-1.091%1,241,889-13,7042022-06-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.852%-0.797%1,238,910-9,9562022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.842%7.757%1,223,79588,1002022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.839%0.094%1,219,1731,1462022-08-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.826%2.371%1,200,29527,8002022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.816%-0.168%1,187,895-2,0002021-08-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.815%-1.325%1,184,395-15,9002022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.813%0.916%1,189,89510,8002021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.809%4.520%1,172,49550,7002021-11-30
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.806%0.000%1,172,49502021-12-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.806%0.000%1,172,49502022-01-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.805%19.201%1,179,095189,9312021-06-30
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.792%-3.014%1,152,095-35,8002021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.781%-4.112%1,135,695-48,7002022-04-30
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.781%0.000%1,135,69502022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.778%-0.584%1,132,126-6,6452021-10-29
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.771%-2.630%1,121,795-30,3002021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.769%0.205%1,117,3012,2862022-07-29
SPDR® S&P Regional Banking ETF0.767%-0.205%1,115,015-2,2862022-07-31
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.766%-0.650%1,114,543-7,2882021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.764%1.723%1,119,41418,9632021-09-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.745%0.000%1,091,53302021-06-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.742%0.000%1,091,53302021-05-31
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.739%-0.228%1,074,634-2,4512022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.729%0.456%1,056,4644,8002022-01-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.724%0.000%1,053,77302021-09-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.720%-3.459%1,053,773-37,7602021-07-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.720%0.000%1,053,77302021-08-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.710%0.000%1,033,07402021-10-29
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.710%-0.300%1,043,893-3,1402021-06-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.702%0.000%1,027,82902021-08-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.701%0.000%1,026,83802021-07-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.699%-3.431%1,017,616-36,1572021-10-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.698%-0.244%1,026,838-2,5082021-07-28
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.694%0.000%1,009,39202021-11-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.689%0.000%1,008,95402021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.675%38.500%989,164274,9642021-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.674%0.000%976,70002021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.672%0.000%976,70002022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.672%0.000%976,70002022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.672%0.000%976,70002022-04-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.672%0.000%976,70002022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.672%0.000%976,70002022-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.671%0.000%976,70002021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.671%0.000%976,70002022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.671%0.000%976,70002021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.671%0.000%976,70002021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.671%0.000%976,70002021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.667%0.000%976,70002021-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.667%0.000%976,70002021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.667%0.000%976,70002021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Value0.664%-12.388%976,700-138,1002021-01-31
Fidelity® Series Small Cap Opps0.661%-16.909%971,500-197,7002021-01-31
Delaware Sm-Cap Val Eq0.652%0.000%958,824958,8242020-09-30
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.635%0.307%933,4372,8522021-06-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.634%6.676%922,02357,7002022-07-31
Carillon Scout Mid Cap I0.630%-30.714%915,727-405,9272022-06-30
Scout Mid Cap Equity0.630%-30.714%915,727-405,9272022-06-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.619%-11.509%900,503-117,1132021-11-30
Franklin Mutual Shares Z0.618%-50.002%908,940-909,0002021-06-30
Carillon Scout Mid Cap I0.609%37.474%895,945244,2272021-06-30
Scout Mid Cap Equity0.609%37.474%895,945244,2272021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.608%-0.288%884,930-2,5562021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.608%0.000%884,93002021-12-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.596%-4.018%864,323-36,1802021-12-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.595%0.000%864,32302022-03-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.595%0.000%864,32302022-04-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.595%0.000%864,32302022-05-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.595%0.000%864,32302022-06-30
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.594%0.000%864,32302022-01-31
AB Discovery Value Advisor0.594%0.000%864,32302022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.583%0.000%854,26202021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.562%0.698%823,3095,7042021-07-30
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.558%-0.087%821,170-7132021-07-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.551%2.400%806,51618,9022021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.551%0.000%806,51602021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.538%1.251%787,6149,7342021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.530%0.450%769,6483,4462022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.529%2.265%777,88017,2282021-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.527%0.948%766,1047,1962022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.527%0.013%766,202982022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.523%0.939%758,9087,0592021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.517%1.182%751,8498,7802021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.512%0.207%743,5951,5392022-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.511%0.927%743,0696,8212021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.511%0.067%742,2675002022-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.511%1.313%742,0569,6192022-06-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.510%0.474%741,7673,5002022-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.509%-3.831%740,164-29,4842022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.508%0.340%738,2672,5002022-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.506%1.169%735,7678,5002022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.506%-8.713%736,248-70,2682021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.500%0.179%727,2671,3002022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.499%0.359%725,9672,6002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.499%3.387%723,36723,7002022-01-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.495%2.360%724,21416,7002021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Bank ETF0.491%-2.204%714,323-16,1002022-03-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.490%0.893%712,1146,3002022-03-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.485%1.146%705,8148,0002022-02-28
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.483%-2.239%707,514-16,2002021-07-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.481%0.000%697,81402022-01-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.481%2.943%699,66720,0002021-12-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.480%0.000%697,81402021-10-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.480%0.000%697,81402021-11-30
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.480%0.000%697,81402021-12-31
State St S&P Midcap® Indx SL Cl II0.477%-3.645%697,814-26,4002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.467%0.786%679,6675,3002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.467%0.000%679,66702021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.461%0.597%674,3674,0002021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.461%0.000%674,36702021-09-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.441%0.247%641,1451,5802021-12-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.439%0.417%639,1702,6532021-12-29
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.437%-0.267%633,149-1,6932022-01-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.421%0.065%611,9043992022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.411%0.000%598,02002022-02-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.410%0.115%596,9956882022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.407%0.089%590,5685222022-01-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.403%0.061%586,1833562021-11-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.402%0.061%584,6043542021-10-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.401%0.366%583,0862,1272021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.399%0.000%580,95902021-12-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.397%1.462%577,4388,3232022-02-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.394%0.153%577,5668802021-09-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF0.394%0.000%572,56302022-02-28

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

timetogainmuneh

$SNV when this finally break out we could see huge upside

0 Like Report
micmic

$SNV wtf is going on?

0 Like Report
a

$SNV tomorrow im gunna have a fucking good day regardless if its red or green. Red is buy green is hodl.

0 Like Report