SLM Corp (SLM) Ownership

15.03 ↓0.52 (-3.34%)
As of Market Close on August 9th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of SLM Corp (SLM), owning a total of 33.6 million shares. Combined, the top 103 institutional holders of SLM own 331.59% of the company with a total of 1 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 103 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of SLM by 19.8 million shares, a 2.01% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc12.469%-0.847%33,568,902-286,8922022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc12.118%-2.921%33,855,794-1,018,5422021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc11.953%5.270%36,553,1231,829,8032021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc11.895%-3.642%34,874,336-1,317,9802021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc11.835%-0.987%36,192,316-360,8072021-06-30
BlackRock Inc9.921%-3.702%30,338,025-1,166,2422021-03-31
BlackRock Inc8.759%-4.253%24,470,874-1,087,0042021-12-31
BlackRock Inc8.746%-11.845%26,744,384-3,593,6412021-06-30
Valueact Holdings, L.p.8.598%-18.579%26,294,254-6,000,0002021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company6.769%3.606%18,222,030634,2502022-03-31
Valueact Holdings, L.p.6.730%-21.735%20,579,254-5,715,0002021-06-30
Impactive Capital LP6.348%43.474%17,090,5635,178,5722022-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company6.295%12.989%17,587,7802,021,8502021-12-31
Valueact Holdings, L.p.5.769%-17.817%16,912,667-3,666,5872021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc5.736%22.330%15,442,9772,818,9122022-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc5.559%37.004%14,965,7864,042,1892022-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company5.309%6.542%15,565,930955,7502021-09-30
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc5.260%3.499%16,085,781543,7542021-03-31
Valueact Holdings, L.p.5.226%-13.668%14,601,031-2,311,6362021-12-31
Valueact Holdings, L.p.5.164%-4.794%13,901,031-700,0002022-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company4.778%11.162%14,610,1801,467,0622021-06-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc4.518%17.092%12,624,0651,842,7612021-12-31
FMR Inc4.450%-17.630%13,608,029-2,912,4802021-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc4.364%-17.039%13,344,940-2,740,8412021-06-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company4.298%6.491%13,143,118801,1562021-03-31
Impactive Capital LP4.264%19.627%11,911,9911,954,3832021-12-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc3.910%-0.729%10,923,597-80,1792021-12-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc3.753%-17.544%11,003,776-2,341,1642021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc3.677%6.441%10,781,304652,4112021-09-30
Impactive Capital LP3.396%16.451%9,957,6081,406,7382021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc3.356%-8.306%10,261,794-929,5602021-03-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc3.312%-1.295%10,128,893-132,9012021-06-30
Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC3.011%-3.435%9,207,592-327,5722021-03-31
State Street Corporation2.933%-2.829%7,896,328-229,8482022-03-31
State Street Corporation2.909%-3.746%8,126,176-316,2912021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.880%-2.815%8,442,467-244,4942021-09-30
Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC2.853%-5.241%8,724,987-482,6052021-06-30
Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC2.844%-4.444%8,337,250-387,7372021-09-30
State Street Corporation2.841%7.917%8,686,961637,2892021-06-30
Impactive Capital LP2.796%18.433%8,550,8701,330,8542021-06-30
Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC2.677%-10.284%7,479,855-857,3952021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.632%-11.180%8,049,672-1,013,2572021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership2.500%-0.462%7,330,703-34,0322021-09-30
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership2.408%41.000%7,364,7352,141,5302021-06-30
Impactive Capital LP2.361%3.230%7,220,016225,8772021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2.248%-5.474%6,873,988-398,1022021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC2.061%3.442%6,301,077209,6612021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.058%0.825%5,541,44445,3212022-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.2.049%0.099%5,517,2135,4422022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.992%13.337%6,091,416716,7862020-12-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.973%-0.636%5,511,771-35,2772021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.967%-4.519%5,496,123-260,1012021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.963%0.191%5,756,22410,9452021-09-30
Jennison Associates LLC1.898%6.487%5,805,112353,6142021-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.892%-0.208%5,547,048-11,5402021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.879%0.604%5,745,27934,4852021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.867%0.528%5,710,79430,0072021-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.818%0.193%5,560,44410,7182021-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.818%-0.033%5,558,588-1,8562021-06-30
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.818%-30.727%5,078,236-2,252,4672021-12-31
CI Investments Inc1.810%-59.014%5,534,890-7,969,5122021-03-31
Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC1.789%33.925%4,816,4181,220,0602022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.777%0.964%4,784,31445,6812022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.747%-18.713%5,121,991-1,179,0862021-09-30
FMR Inc1.715%-4.045%5,028,105-211,9702021-09-30
FMR Inc1.714%-61.493%5,240,075-8,367,9542021-06-30
FMR Inc1.713%3.419%4,611,316152,4322022-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.708%-1.896%5,223,205-100,9402021-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.703%-10.294%5,207,528-597,5842021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.696%-7.485%4,738,633-383,3582021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.683%53.041%4,530,0001,570,0002022-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.598%0.367%4,301,39515,7262022-03-31
FMR Inc1.596%-11.321%4,458,884-569,2212021-12-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.534%-0.213%4,285,669-9,1252021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.532%6.439%4,280,904258,9582021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.510%-5.066%4,064,053-216,8512022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.476%-3.345%4,513,000-156,1732021-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.465%-17.527%4,294,794-912,7342021-09-30
NORGES BANK1.440%63.307%4,402,9951,706,8492020-12-31
CI Investments Inc1.410%7.595%3,796,523267,9872022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.402%-5.031%4,285,966-227,0342021-06-30
Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC1.287%30.361%3,596,358837,5982021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.271%18.496%3,885,688606,5022021-06-30
CI Investments Inc1.263%4.791%3,528,536161,3182021-12-31
Brandywine Global Investment Mgmt LLC1.150%-8.872%3,518,128-342,5332021-03-31
CI Investments Inc1.149%8.280%3,367,218257,4732021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.145%-52.587%3,501,460-3,883,5002021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.109%15.037%3,250,852424,9202021-09-30
Tiger Management Llc/ny1.106%-1.060%3,089,655-33,1002021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.100%0.000%2,960,00002021-12-31
LAURION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP1.096%0.000%3,351,7593,351,7592021-03-31
Man Group PLC1.081%0.555%3,170,08817,4902021-09-30
Ceredex Value Advisors LLC1.078%3.256%2,901,55591,5002022-03-31
Tiger Management Llc/ny1.065%1.564%3,122,75548,1002021-09-30
Brandywine Global Investment Mgmt LLC1.064%0.406%2,971,41412,0152021-12-31
Brandywine Global Investment Mgmt LLC1.059%-10.384%2,662,856-308,5582022-03-31
Man Group PLC1.031%3,661.150%3,152,5983,068,7782021-06-30
CI Investments Inc1.017%-43.816%3,109,745-2,425,1452021-06-30
Capital World Investors1.010%87.389%2,960,0001,380,4002021-09-30
Brandywine Global Investment Mgmt LLC1.009%34.115%2,959,399752,7922021-09-30
Tiger Management Llc/ny1.005%18.322%3,074,655476,1002021-06-30
Polaris Capital Management, LLC1.004%0.000%2,702,0002,702,0002022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.993%-0.617%2,674,423-16,5892022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

UBS: Global Equity is the biggest individual fund holder of SLM Corp (SLM), owning a total of 20.3 million shares. Combined, the top 219 mutual fund holders of SLM own 384.46% of the company with a total of 1.1 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 219 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of SLM by 31.9 million shares, a 2.82% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
UBS: Global Equity7.541%20.810%20,300,5583,496,8322022-03-31
UBS: Global Equity6.014%0.000%16,803,72602021-12-31
UBS: Global Equity5.732%0.000%16,803,72602021-09-30
UBS: Global Equity5.495%-19.215%16,803,726-3,996,8982021-03-31
UBS: Global Equity5.495%0.000%16,803,72602021-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Value A3.330%0.000%8,372,17902022-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity3.330%15.446%8,372,1791,120,1322022-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Value A3.110%12.586%8,372,179935,9132022-05-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF3.109%0.120%7,814,5069,3842022-07-29
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.036%1.086%8,173,22687,7892022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.014%0.870%8,406,02672,4942022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.010%0.053%8,410,4654,4392022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.003%0.103%8,085,4378,2822022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.992%0.179%9,148,56516,3142021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.987%-0.147%9,135,158-13,4072021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.986%-4.071%9,132,251-387,5382021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.978%0.263%8,729,27622,8792021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.977%0.081%8,014,0106,4962022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.970%0.073%8,706,3976,3852021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.968%-4.763%8,700,012-435,1462021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.954%-2.698%7,952,681-220,5452022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.950%-0.122%7,942,324-9,7022022-04-29
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.933%0.882%7,952,02669,5312022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.927%0.041%8,177,8733,3502022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.918%-0.492%8,137,673-40,1952022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.891%-3.963%8,077,155-333,3102022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.887%0.386%7,770,91029,8492022-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.875%0.000%7,741,06102022-06-29
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.843%-4.534%8,333,532-395,7442021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.838%-0.043%8,678,995-3,6902021-06-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.836%0.000%8,673,46002021-07-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.835%0.107%8,670,9419,2702021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.834%0.000%8,667,92502021-07-28
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.834%0.042%8,308,7293,4842021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.834%0.041%7,916,5563,2182022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.820%-0.042%8,268,663-3,4842021-10-29
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.764%0.041%8,104,4603,3562021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.763%0.124%8,101,10410,0682021-12-29
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.762%2.540%7,436,266184,2192022-04-30
iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF2.695%0.000%8,242,44302021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.675%1.304%7,252,04793,3462022-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity2.675%0.888%7,252,04763,7992022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.645%-0.246%7,377,649-18,2152022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.635%-0.210%7,362,153-15,4962022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.634%0.177%8,055,28714,2112021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.630%-2.737%8,041,240-226,2522021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.630%-0.002%8,041,076-1642021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.623%0.616%7,688,81147,0652021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.611%0.076%7,027,7125,3632022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.609%0.091%7,022,3496,4152022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.607%0.415%7,641,74631,5602021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.596%-5.526%7,610,186-445,1012021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.577%1.232%7,188,24887,4812021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity2.577%1.232%7,188,24887,4812021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.573%0.000%7,188,24802022-01-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.562%-0.411%7,158,701-29,5472022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.527%-3.184%6,803,979-223,7332022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.523%-3.810%7,395,864-292,9472021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.511%-4.703%7,015,934-346,2192022-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.422%13.687%7,100,767854,8972021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity2.422%14.683%7,100,767909,1302021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.422%0.000%7,100,76702021-10-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.422%0.000%7,100,76702021-11-30
Fairtree Equity2.270%0.000%6,342,8166,342,8162022-03-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q2.226%-2.246%5,594,650-128,5612022-04-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I2.152%2.753%5,792,167155,1852022-03-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I2.147%-0.223%5,779,261-12,9062022-04-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I2.147%0.000%5,779,26102022-05-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q2.126%6.614%5,723,211355,0602022-02-28
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q2.126%0.000%5,723,21102022-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.042%0.876%6,245,87054,2332021-07-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.042%0.000%6,245,87002021-08-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A2.025%1.813%6,191,637110,2492021-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity2.025%2.788%6,191,637167,9432021-06-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I2.018%44.452%5,636,9821,734,6712022-02-28
MFS Mid Cap Value A1.989%0.958%6,081,38857,6942021-05-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q1.980%0.000%5,368,15102022-01-31
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity1.970%1.781%6,023,694105,4062021-03-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q1.921%10.186%5,368,151496,2532021-12-31
American Funds IS® Asset Allocation 11.802%0.000%4,530,00002022-06-30
ABAX Equity Prescient B31.783%0.000%4,800,2284,800,2282022-03-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.744%0.562%4,871,89827,2182021-11-30
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $Q1.744%0.562%4,871,89827,2182021-11-30
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.737%1.284%4,844,68061,3982021-10-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.736%1.824%5,308,57195,0872021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.706%0.292%4,766,16713,8702022-02-28
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.705%1.297%5,213,48466,7372021-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.704%1.498%4,752,29770,1592022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.699%-0.262%4,573,645-12,0052022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.680%-1.121%4,522,373-51,2722022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.667%-0.789%4,486,702-35,6712022-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.655%0.873%4,850,65041,9602021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.641%-3.788%4,585,650-180,5172022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.640%0.813%4,808,69038,7642021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.638%0.127%5,009,9066,3422021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.636%-7.418%5,003,564-400,8932021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.636%-0.163%5,001,760-8,1462021-08-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.632%3.544%4,783,282163,7222021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.627%-4.635%4,769,926-231,8342021-09-30
American Funds IS® Asset Allocation 11.621%53.041%4,530,0001,570,0002022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.597%-3.474%4,682,138-168,5122021-12-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.576%0.000%4,619,56002021-07-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.576%0.000%4,619,56002021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.537%1.446%4,700,19466,9972021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.532%-0.341%4,684,169-16,0252021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.515%-4.111%4,633,197-198,6502021-06-30
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.511%6.845%4,619,560295,9422021-05-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.511%0.000%4,619,56002021-06-30
MFS New Discovery Value I1.467%0.953%3,687,40834,8042022-06-30
Old Mutual Multi-Managers Sat Eq No.1 B51.465%0.000%3,942,9193,942,9192022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.425%-10.797%4,178,411-505,7582021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.414%0.178%4,145,1677,3602021-11-30
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.414%0.000%4,323,61802021-03-31
UBS (Lux) ES L/T Thms $EUR H P1.414%0.000%4,323,61802021-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.411%-0.972%4,137,807-40,6042021-10-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.397%0.874%3,902,31133,8252022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.396%0.499%3,898,91319,3732022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.391%-0.571%3,879,540-22,2912022-01-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.387%0.000%3,868,48602021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.380%0.074%3,716,2202,7492022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.380%-0.057%3,714,111-2,1092022-05-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.357%1.119%3,652,60440,4082022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.342%-2.730%3,612,718-101,3932022-06-30
MFS New Discovery Value I1.342%0.523%3,612,19618,7772022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.331%-5.870%3,901,831-243,3362021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.329%-4.756%3,713,471-185,4422022-03-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.326%0.517%3,593,41918,4832022-03-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.320%1.191%3,868,48645,5472021-11-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.304%3.319%3,822,939122,7992021-09-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.304%0.000%3,822,93902021-10-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.280%0.552%3,574,93619,6062022-02-28
MFS New Discovery Value I1.273%1.952%3,555,33068,0712022-01-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.253%1.041%3,831,12539,4812021-06-30
MFS New Discovery Value I1.250%2.814%3,487,25995,4592021-12-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.240%1.062%3,791,64439,8532021-05-31
Fidelity® Value1.221%20.792%3,068,718528,2222022-06-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.210%0.616%3,700,14022,6442021-08-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I1.203%-30.725%3,677,496-1,631,0752021-07-31
Satrix Swix Top 40 Index C1.198%0.000%3,224,2893,224,2892022-03-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.157%0.732%3,391,80024,6622021-11-30
Satrix 40 ETF1.149%0.000%3,092,7833,092,7832022-03-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.149%8.085%3,367,138251,8672021-10-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.140%0.000%3,342,44002021-10-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.140%0.000%3,342,44002021-11-30
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.140%0.000%3,342,44002021-12-31
Fidelity® Value1.095%0.000%3,349,39602021-05-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.093%0.028%3,343,4289282021-08-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.093%0.045%3,342,5001,5022021-06-30
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.093%0.000%3,342,50002021-07-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value1.093%-0.030%3,342,440-9882021-09-30
Fidelity® Value1.087%10.470%3,037,696287,9002022-01-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.084%-13.463%3,315,344-515,7812021-07-31
Nedgroup Inv Rainmaker A1.079%0.000%3,015,6263,015,6262022-03-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.063%-1.557%3,115,271-49,2702021-09-30
Fidelity® Value1.056%-2.864%2,950,696-87,0002022-02-28
Fidelity® Value1.043%-4.786%3,189,096-160,3002021-06-30
Fidelity® Value1.042%-4.948%2,804,696-146,0002022-03-31
MFS New Discovery Value I1.035%-4.549%3,164,541-150,8032021-08-31
Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity1.028%3.183%2,872,14888,6002022-03-31
Fidelity® Value1.023%-1.769%2,755,096-49,6002022-04-30
Fidelity® Value1.020%-1.651%2,989,796-50,2002021-09-30
Fidelity® Value1.019%-0.058%2,988,069-1,7272021-10-31
American Funds IS® Asset Allocation 11.010%87.389%2,960,0001,380,4002021-09-30
American Funds IS® Asset Allocation 11.010%0.000%2,960,00002021-12-31
Fidelity® Value1.009%-3.286%3,084,296-104,8002021-07-31
Fidelity® Value1.004%-1.468%2,944,196-43,8732021-11-30
Fidelity® Value0.994%-1.436%3,039,996-44,3002021-08-31
Fidelity® Value0.986%-6.603%2,749,796-194,4002021-12-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.959%-4.771%2,931,144-146,8622021-06-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.951%-0.800%2,907,696-23,4482021-07-31
Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity0.949%3.468%2,783,54893,3022021-12-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.938%-1.367%2,867,958-39,7382021-08-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.938%-1.317%2,615,342-34,9152021-12-31
CI Global Income & Growth F0.931%-12.148%2,846,615-393,6402021-03-31
CI Signature Global Income & Growth F0.931%-12.148%2,846,615-393,6402021-03-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.912%-6.810%2,672,664-195,2942021-09-30
Nedgroup Inv SA Equity B30.906%0.000%2,530,5352,530,5352022-03-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.904%0.196%2,650,2575,1852021-11-30
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.902%-1.032%2,645,072-27,5922021-10-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.902%-3.791%2,516,192-99,1502022-01-31
Nedgroup Core Diversified0.897%0.000%2,505,8272,505,8272022-03-31
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.893%-0.796%2,496,170-20,0222022-02-28
Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity0.880%12.388%2,690,246296,5252021-09-30
Fidelity® Balanced0.875%-0.116%2,674,451-3,1012021-02-28
SPDR® S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust0.860%-3.786%2,401,658-94,5122022-03-31
Vanguard Strategic Equity Inv0.815%3.059%2,272,43967,4402021-12-31
Vanguard Strategic Equity Inv0.791%24.639%2,204,999435,8962021-09-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.789%0.246%2,412,9715,9302021-06-30
Ceredex Small Cap Value Equity0.783%-9.614%2,393,721-254,6002021-06-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.781%0.000%2,388,05702021-08-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.779%-0.150%2,382,314-3,5762021-07-28
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.779%0.000%2,382,31402021-07-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.771%0.000%2,260,80302021-11-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.768%0.000%2,252,90002021-10-29
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.738%-0.204%2,255,843-4,6012021-09-30
Vanguard US Growth Investor0.719%0.000%2,005,76402021-09-30
Vanguard US Growth Investor0.719%0.000%2,005,76402021-12-31
Bridge Builder Large Cap Value0.706%-41.115%1,968,213-1,374,2272022-01-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.705%0.000%2,155,55502021-05-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.705%0.000%2,155,55502021-06-30
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.698%-0.829%1,946,282-16,2672022-01-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.697%0.000%1,946,05402022-02-28
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.692%0.634%2,028,83112,7742021-12-29
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.692%0.000%2,028,83102021-12-31
iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF0.666%0.000%1,861,00302022-03-31
Vanguard US Growth Investor0.656%18.327%2,005,764310,6672021-06-30
STANLIB Diversified Equity B20.656%-2.291%1,831,935-42,9562022-02-28
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.649%0.000%1,809,67702021-12-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.648%0.000%1,809,67702022-01-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.648%0.000%1,809,67702022-02-28
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.617%0.000%1,809,67702021-09-30
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.617%0.000%1,809,67702021-10-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.617%0.000%1,809,67702021-11-30
American Beacon Small Cp Val R50.605%5.758%1,691,52992,0882022-01-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.592%-16.046%1,809,677-345,8782021-07-31
PSF PGIM Jennison Blend Portfolio I0.592%0.000%1,809,67702021-08-31
Vanguard Strategic Equity Inv0.579%59.304%1,769,103658,5812021-06-30
American Beacon Small Cp Val R50.573%-0.747%1,599,441-12,0322021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.572%-4.052%1,748,240-73,8202021-05-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

kairaae

$SLM out of the way

0 Like Report
Modok

$SLM Keep up the pressure.

0 Like Report
dogefan77

$SLM get ready bears and bulls

0 Like Report