PLDT Inc ADR (PHI) Ownership

30.00 ↓0.34 (-1.12%)
As of August 17, 2022, 12:16pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Renaissance Technologies Corp is the biggest individual institutional holder of PLDT Inc ADR (PHI), owning a total of 3.3 million shares. Combined, the top 105 institutional holders of PHI own 14.18% of the company with a total of 30.6 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 105 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of PHI by 1.2 million shares, a 3.80% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.506%-3.013%3,254,761-101,1002021-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.498%-0.596%3,235,365-19,3962021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.447%-3.425%3,124,561-110,8042021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.413%-2.298%3,052,761-71,8002021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.389%-1.746%2,999,461-53,3002022-03-31
BlackRock Inc0.320%2.085%690,93914,1102021-06-30
BlackRock Inc0.318%-3.338%686,005-23,6902021-12-31
BlackRock Inc0.313%0.000%676,829676,8292021-03-31
Aperio Group, LLC0.295%7.627%637,83245,1982020-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.234%7.406%505,16934,8342022-03-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.232%281.516%500,457369,2812021-03-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.218%2.259%470,33510,3902021-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.213%7.608%459,94532,5192021-09-30
Kempen Capital Management N.V.0.200%13.696%431,82252,0192021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.198%5.444%427,42622,0672021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.188%5.493%405,35921,1082021-03-31
Kempen Capital Management N.V.0.176%11.446%379,80339,0082021-03-31
Kempen Capital Management N.V.0.174%-12.740%376,809-55,0132021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.164%-5.979%353,897-22,5052021-03-31
Crossmark Global Holdings, Inc.0.158%0.000%340,574340,5742021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.152%12.066%328,94235,4172021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.147%-10.042%318,358-35,5392021-06-30
Kempen Capital Management N.V.0.143%-18.095%308,625-68,1842021-12-31
Kempen Capital Management N.V.0.143%0.000%308,62502022-03-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.138%-40.382%298,365-202,0922021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.136%14.485%293,52537,1372021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.135%-8.394%291,635-26,7232021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.132%-13.544%284,391-44,5512021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.125%-7.497%269,772-21,8632021-12-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.117%-15.220%252,954-45,4112021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.117%-6.479%252,294-17,4782022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.102%-22.417%220,639-63,7522021-12-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.098%15.536%212,42028,5642022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.097%-4.992%209,624-11,0152022-03-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.085%-27.316%183,856-69,0982021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.081%-24.511%175,231-56,8982021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.081%0.015%175,257262021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.054%84.863%117,35353,8722021-06-30
Guggenheim Capital LLC0.050%13.501%107,52312,7902021-12-31
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.046%-0.385%100,195-3872021-03-31
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.045%-2.145%98,046-2,1492021-06-30
Guggenheim Capital LLC0.045%-9.661%97,135-10,3882022-03-31
Guggenheim Capital LLC0.044%25.014%94,73318,9552021-09-30
Bank of Montreal0.043%186,772.000%93,43693,3862021-06-30
BMO Capital Markets Corp.0.043%0.000%93,04093,0402021-06-30
Bank of Montreal0.038%-11.545%82,649-10,7872021-09-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.038%30.399%82,45419,2222021-06-30
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.038%-16.384%81,982-16,0642021-09-30
BMO Capital Markets Corp.0.038%-11.980%81,894-11,1462021-09-30
Guggenheim Capital LLC0.035%35.553%75,77819,8752021-06-30
Bank of Montreal0.031%-19.837%66,254-16,3952021-12-31
Bank of Montreal0.031%-0.593%65,861-3932022-03-31
BMO Capital Markets Corp.0.030%-20.044%65,479-16,4152021-12-31
BMO Capital Markets Corp.0.030%-0.463%65,176-3032022-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.029%0.000%63,48102021-03-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.029%0.000%63,23263,2322021-03-31
Guggenheim Capital LLC0.026%30.529%55,90313,0752021-03-31
LSV Asset Management0.026%57.281%55,80020,3222021-09-30
LSV Asset Management0.026%0.000%55,80002021-12-31
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.025%-33.942%54,156-27,8262021-12-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.023%-40.806%48,808-33,6462021-09-30
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.022%-12.660%47,300-6,8562022-03-31
Gabelli Funds LLC0.022%0.000%47,00002021-03-31
Gabelli Funds LLC0.022%0.000%47,00002021-06-30
Gabelli Funds LLC0.022%0.000%47,00002021-09-30
Gabelli Funds LLC0.022%0.000%47,00002021-12-31
Gabelli Funds LLC0.022%0.000%47,00002022-03-31
HSBC Holdings PLC0.021%6.288%44,7122,6452022-03-31
StoneX Group Inc0.020%0.000%43,30343,3032021-09-30
Virtus ETF Advisers LLC0.020%0.000%43,31443,3142022-03-31
HSBC Holdings PLC0.020%0.000%42,06742,0672021-12-31
Marshall Wace North America LP0.018%124.919%39,39921,8822021-06-30
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.018%127.697%39,05021,9002021-03-31
Banco de Sabadell, S.A0.017%12.013%37,2053,9902021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.017%-70.203%37,000-87,1722021-03-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.017%115.112%36,55419,5612021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.017%303.327%36,36427,3482022-03-31
LSV Asset Management0.016%0.000%35,47835,4782021-06-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.016%-7.148%33,941-2,6132021-06-30
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.015%52.760%33,28811,4972022-03-31
CWM Advisors, LLC0.015%0.000%31,29331,2932021-03-31
Stifel Financial Corp0.013%0.000%28,89128,8912021-06-30
Envestnet Asset Management Inc0.013%26.545%28,5035,9792022-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.012%7.477%26,7371,8602021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.012%4.240%25,8161,0502021-06-30
State Street Corporation0.012%0.291%25,891752021-09-30
Veriti Management, LLC0.012%0.000%25,48925,4892021-09-30
LPL Financial Corp0.012%0.934%24,9732312021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.012%5.517%24,7661,2952021-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.012%-36.295%24,877-14,1732021-06-30
LPL Financial Corp0.012%10.126%24,7422,2752021-09-30
LPL Financial Corp0.011%-1.602%24,573-4002022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.011%0.000%24,26024,2602022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.011%37.829%22,6156,2072021-12-31
Envestnet Asset Management Inc0.010%123.209%22,52412,4332021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.010%11.755%22,1992,3352022-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.010%-18.499%21,791-4,9462021-12-31
Allianz Asset Management AG0.010%185.904%21,25713,8222021-03-31
LPL Financial Corp0.010%0.000%21,22121,2212021-03-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.010%7.971%20,5351,5162021-12-31
Veriti Management, LLC0.009%-20.507%20,262-5,2272021-12-31
Veriti Management, LLC0.009%0.503%20,3641022022-03-31
State Street Corporation0.009%-23.278%19,864-6,0272021-12-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.009%-43.965%19,019-14,9222021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.008%0.000%17,61502021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N is the biggest individual fund holder of PLDT Inc ADR (PHI), owning a total of 296 thousand shares. Combined, the top 266 mutual fund holders of PHI own 6.64% of the company with a total of 14.3 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 266 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of PHI by 97 thousand shares, a 0.67% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.137%13.499%296,18735,2262021-06-30
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.137%-0.394%295,019-1,1682021-07-31
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.137%0.000%295,01902021-08-31
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.137%0.000%295,01902021-05-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.116%0.711%250,8611,7722021-09-30
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.115%0.000%249,08902021-09-29
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.115%0.499%248,7321,2352021-08-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.114%0.000%246,61302021-07-29
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.114%0.000%246,61302021-06-30
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.108%0.000%232,25502021-10-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.108%0.000%232,25502021-11-30
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.100%-26.522%216,774-78,2452021-11-30
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.092%-8.292%198,800-17,9742021-12-31
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.091%-1.270%196,275-2,5252022-01-31
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.091%0.000%196,27502022-02-28
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.091%0.000%196,27502022-04-30
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.091%0.000%196,27502022-05-31
Crossmark Steward Global Eq Inc Instl0.088%1.781%189,1703,3102021-06-30
Crossmark Steward Global Eq Inc Instl0.088%0.000%189,17002021-07-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.084%0.885%182,2061,5982021-12-30
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.084%-0.760%181,511-1,3902022-01-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.081%-2.336%174,570-4,1762022-02-28
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.080%0.000%172,59702022-04-28
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.079%0.000%171,09502022-03-30
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.079%0.000%171,09502022-03-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.078%-3.774%167,502-6,5692021-05-31
First Trust IndXX NextG ETF0.077%-0.424%166,234-7072022-05-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.073%-6.411%156,763-10,7392021-06-30
Kempen Global High Dividend Fund N0.073%-20.219%156,590-39,6852022-06-30
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.072%-0.661%155,727-1,0362021-07-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.072%0.000%155,72702021-08-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.069%-4.485%148,742-6,9852021-09-30
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.069%-0.475%148,036-7062021-10-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.068%-1.036%146,502-1,5342021-11-30
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.068%-0.418%145,890-6122021-12-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.067%-1.116%144,262-1,6282022-01-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.066%-0.834%143,059-1,2032022-02-28
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.066%0.000%143,05902022-03-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.066%0.000%143,05902022-04-30
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.066%0.000%143,05902022-05-31
DFA Emerging Markets Core Equity I0.066%0.000%143,05902022-06-30
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.058%0.000%124,62602021-05-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.058%0.253%124,6263142021-07-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.058%0.000%124,62602021-08-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.058%23.919%124,31223,9952021-06-30
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.048%0.349%102,6353572021-12-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.047%-17.932%102,278-22,3482021-11-30
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.047%-0.348%102,278-3572022-01-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.047%0.000%102,27802022-02-28
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.047%0.000%102,27802022-04-30
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.047%0.000%102,27802022-05-31
Kempen (Lux) Global High Dividend I0.039%-16.871%85,023-17,2552022-06-30
DFA Emerging Markets I0.032%-1.387%69,272-9742021-05-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.030%-5.660%65,350-3,9212021-06-30
DFA Emerging Markets I0.030%0.032%65,371212021-07-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.029%-5.773%61,597-3,7742021-08-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.026%-9.645%55,656-5,9412021-09-30
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.024%1.919%52,4739882022-06-30
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.024%0.967%51,4854932022-06-29
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.024%0.000%50,76502021-08-31
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.023%0.000%50,13902021-07-30
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.023%0.000%50,17502022-05-31
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.023%0.000%49,96302021-06-30
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-05-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-06-30
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-07-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-08-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-09-30
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-10-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-11-30
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602021-12-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-01-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-02-28
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-03-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-04-30
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-05-31
Robeco QI EM Active Equities I €0.023%0.000%49,78602022-06-30
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.023%0.000%49,19102022-04-29
DFA Emerging Markets I0.022%-15.661%46,940-8,7162021-10-31
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.021%0.000%45,45902022-07-29
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.020%7.078%43,3142,8632022-03-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.020%-8.562%42,921-4,0192021-11-30
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.019%1.192%41,2684862022-01-31
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.019%0.000%41,26802022-02-28
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.019%0.156%41,197642022-05-31
Virtus Real Asset Income ETF0.019%0.000%40,45102022-03-30
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.019%0.000%40,22802022-04-29
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.018%0.000%39,46702022-03-30
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.018%0.319%39,5931262022-03-31
NVIT GS Emerging Markets Eq Insgts Y0.018%-10.831%38,034-4,6202021-06-30
DFA Emerging Markets I0.017%-12.551%37,534-5,3872022-01-31
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.017%0.154%37,665582022-07-29
Sabadell Asia Emergente Bolsa Base FI0.017%12.160%37,2454,0382021-03-31
Sabadell Asia Emergente Bolsa Base FI0.017%-0.164%37,184-612021-06-30
Sabadell Asia Emergente Bolsa Base FI0.017%0.057%37,205212021-09-30
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.017%0.000%36,90402022-06-29
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Div ETF0.017%0.155%36,961572022-06-30
DFA Emerging Markets I0.016%-6.330%35,158-2,3762022-03-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.016%-2.480%34,286-8722022-04-30
DFA Emerging Markets I0.016%0.038%34,300132022-05-31
DFA Emerging Markets I0.016%-0.015%34,295-52022-06-30
Sabadell Asia Emergente Bolsa Base FI0.015%27.245%33,2077,1102020-09-30
Praxis International Index I0.014%11.026%30,9933,0782021-09-30
Praxis International Index I0.014%0.000%30,99302021-10-31
Praxis International Index I0.014%-3.791%29,818-1,1752021-11-30
Praxis International Index I0.013%10.633%27,9152,6832021-08-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-05-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-06-30
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-07-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-08-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-09-30
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-10-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-11-30
Promethos International Core0.013%441.960%27,09822,0982021-12-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902021-12-31
Praxis International Index I0.013%-9.675%26,933-2,8852022-01-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-01-31
Praxis International Index I0.013%0.000%26,93302022-02-28
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-02-28
Praxis International Index I0.013%0.000%26,93302022-03-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-03-31
Praxis International Index I0.013%0.000%26,93302022-04-30
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-04-30
Praxis International Index I0.013%0.000%26,93302022-05-31
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-05-31
Praxis International Index I0.013%0.000%26,93302022-06-30
Robeco QI EM Sustainable Active Eqs I $0.013%0.000%26,95902022-06-30
Praxis International Index I0.012%0.000%25,23202021-05-31
Praxis International Index I0.012%0.000%25,23202021-06-30
Praxis International Index I0.012%0.000%25,23202021-07-31
Gabelli Utilities AAA0.012%0.000%25,00002021-03-31
Gabelli Utilities AAA0.012%0.000%25,00002021-06-30
Gabelli Utilities AAA0.012%0.000%25,00002021-09-30
Gabelli Utilities AAA0.012%0.000%25,00002021-12-31
Gabelli Utilities AAA0.012%0.000%25,00002022-03-31
Gabelli Multimedia0.010%0.000%22,00002021-03-31
Gabelli Multimedia0.010%0.000%22,00002021-06-30
Gabelli Multimedia0.010%0.000%22,00002021-09-30
Gabelli Multimedia0.010%0.000%22,00002021-12-31
Gabelli Multimedia0.010%0.000%22,00002022-03-31
PMC Diversified Equity0.009%79.170%19,7328,7192021-03-31
Dimensional EM Large Cap Core EqZ$InsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-05-31
Dimensional EM Large Cap Core EqZ$InsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-06-30
Dimensional EM Large Cap Core EqZ$InsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-07-31
Dimensional EM Large Cap Core EqZ$InsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-08-31
Dimensional EM Large Cap Core EqZ$InsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-09-30
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-09-30
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-10-31
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-11-30
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202021-12-31
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202022-01-31
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.009%0.000%19,48202022-02-28
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%2.238%17,5923852021-12-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,59202021-12-31
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,59202022-01-31
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,59202022-02-28
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,59202022-03-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,59202022-03-31
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,42702022-05-31
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,42702022-06-29
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,42702022-06-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,42702022-07-29
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%17,31702022-04-29
Avantis® Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.008%0.000%17,17102022-07-29
Dimensional Emerging Mkts Core Eq Acc0.008%-4.733%16,807-8352021-05-31
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.008%0.725%16,8071212022-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.008%1.552%16,5582532021-11-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.008%0.597%16,686992022-06-29
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.008%0.054%16,65592022-07-29
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-07-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-08-31
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-09-29
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.008%0.420%16,488692021-09-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-09-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-10-29
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,49202021-11-30
Dimensional Emerging Mkts Core Eq Acc0.008%-3.588%16,204-6032021-06-30
SPDR® MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF0.008%0.000%16,10702021-06-30
Dimensional Emerging Mkts Core Eq Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-07-31
Dimensional Emerging Mkts Core Eq Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-08-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-09-30
Dimensional Emerging Mkts Core Eq Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-09-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.008%0.354%16,141572021-09-30
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-10-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.008%0.000%16,20402021-11-30
Marathon Stiftungsfonds I0.008%0.000%16,30016,3002021-12-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.008%0.752%16,2071212022-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.008%0.006%16,11312022-07-29
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.101%15,912162021-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.753%16,0471202021-07-30
PMC Diversified Equity0.007%0.000%16,00502021-09-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.799%16,0151272021-10-29
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%1.480%16,0422342021-11-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.651%16,0861042022-06-29
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.421%15,739662021-07-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.272%15,832432021-08-31
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%1.182%15,6701832022-04-29
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.350%15,497542021-08-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.750%15,4491152021-10-29
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.186%15,606292021-12-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.135%15,627212021-12-31
PMC Diversified Equity0.007%15.244%15,4832,0482022-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%1.536%15,2672312022-04-29
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.629%15,362962022-05-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.218%15,158332021-12-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.099%15,173152021-12-31
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%-0.572%15,129-872022-01-31
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.288%14,962432022-02-28
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%0.081%14,808122022-03-30
FT International High Div Equity 44 CA0.007%1.243%14,9921842022-03-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.406%14,835602022-05-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%-9.417%14,678-1,5262021-12-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-01-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%-0.563%14,663-832022-01-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-02-28
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%0.344%14,582502022-02-28
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-03-31
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-04-30
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-05-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.007%0.719%14,7061052022-06-29
Dimensional EM Core Equity Acc0.007%0.000%14,67802022-06-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.007%0.626%14,798922022-06-30
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.007%-25.305%14,552-4,9302022-03-31
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%1.178%14,5211692022-03-31
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.007%0.000%14,55202022-04-30
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.007%0.000%14,55202022-05-31
Dimensional EM LrgCap Core Eq ZUSDInsAcc0.007%0.000%14,55202022-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 43 CA0.007%-0.014%14,352-22022-03-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.007%-0.736%14,023-1042022-07-29
Avantis® Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.006%1.075%13,8271472022-06-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%2.902%13,5453822021-11-30
RAM (Lux) Sys Emg Mkts Equities B USD0.006%1,075.330%13,52812,3772022-03-31
Avantis® Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.006%2.572%13,6803432022-06-29
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%1.425%13,3771882021-09-30
PMC Diversified Equity0.006%13.740%13,4351,6232022-03-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%3.278%13,4214262022-04-29
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%1.175%13,3481552022-06-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.561%13,084732021-07-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.879%13,0821142021-10-29
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%1.310%13,0751692021-11-30
Avantis® Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.006%0.000%13,17202022-05-31
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%1.034%13,1931352022-06-29
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%-0.421%13,002-552021-06-30
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%0.389%12,913502021-09-30
Symmetry Axiom International Factor0.006%0.000%12,87812,8782021-12-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.797%13,0341032022-05-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%-0.220%12,727-282021-08-31
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%1.615%12,7132022021-11-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.151%12,644192021-12-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%-0.467%12,794-602022-01-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.305%12,825392022-02-28
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%0.560%12,576702021-07-30
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%0.184%12,560232021-08-31
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%1.103%12,4691362021-10-29
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%0.352%12,543442021-10-29
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%-0.166%12,623-212021-12-31
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%0.850%12,4631052022-03-30
FT SMId High Dividend 42 CA0.006%1.172%12,6091462022-03-31
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%0.262%12,244322021-12-30
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%-0.065%12,236-82021-12-31
FT International High Div Equity 45 CA0.006%1.470%12,2911782022-04-29
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%0.190%12,114232021-12-30
FT International High Div Equity 42 CA0.006%0.091%12,125112021-12-31
Comerica Foreign Equity CIT - Inst Class0.005%4.082%11,5764542021-03-31
NVIT GS Emerging Markets Eq Insgts Y0.005%0.000%10,36402021-08-31
NVIT GS Emerging Markets Eq Insgts Y0.005%0.000%10,36402021-09-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

a

$PHI time to short this

0 Like Report
aussie713

$PHI holding and buying these dips is so easy.

0 Like Report