Otonomy Inc (OTIC) Ownership

2.07 ↑0.00 (0.00%)
As of Market Close on July 1st, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Baker Bros Advisors LP is the biggest individual institutional holder of Otonomy Inc (OTIC), owning a total of 7.8 million shares. Combined, the top 101 institutional holders of OTIC own 289.79% of the company with a total of 164.4 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 101 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of OTIC by 20.4 million shares, a 11.02% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Baker Bros Advisors LP13.828%1.958%7,844,692150,6542021-12-31
Baker Bros Advisors LP13.782%0.000%7,844,69202022-03-31
Baker Bros Advisors LP13.574%6.529%7,694,038471,5642021-09-30
Baker Bros Advisors LP12.752%0.000%7,220,0747,220,0742021-03-31
Baker Bros Advisors LP12.742%0.033%7,222,4742,4002021-06-30
RA Capital Management, LLC9.871%243.214%5,600,0003,968,3652021-12-31
RA Capital Management, LLC9.838%0.000%5,600,00002022-03-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC8.784%25.000%5,000,0001,000,0002022-03-31
Federated Hermes Inc8.577%23.547%4,856,200925,5512021-03-31
Federated Hermes Inc8.568%0.000%4,856,20002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Inc8.568%0.000%4,856,20002021-09-30
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC7.057%14.286%4,000,000500,0002021-09-30
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC7.051%0.000%4,000,00002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Inc6.916%-19.202%3,923,700-932,5002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Inc6.893%0.000%3,923,70002022-03-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC6.175%74.956%3,500,0001,499,5002021-06-30
Orbimed Advisors, LLC5.740%0.000%3,250,00002021-03-31
Orbimed Advisors, LLC5.734%0.000%3,250,00002021-06-30
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC5.524%17.403%3,144,196466,0812022-03-31
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC4.721%12.163%2,678,115290,4152021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.309%10.129%2,442,617224,6582021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.309%0.000%2,442,61702021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.300%-0.136%2,439,293-3,3242021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.270%-0.362%2,430,454-8,8392022-03-31
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC4.213%15.897%2,387,700327,5002021-06-30
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC4.213%0.000%2,387,70002021-09-30
Dafna Capital Management LLC4.198%510.739%2,379,3921,989,8002021-06-30
Dafna Capital Management LLC4.198%0.000%2,379,39202021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.917%0.007%2,217,9591642021-03-31
Dafna Capital Management LLC3.878%-7.527%2,200,297-179,0952021-12-31
Suvretta Capital Management, LLC3.639%230.850%2,060,2001,437,5002021-03-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC3.533%95.076%2,000,500975,0002021-03-31
RA Capital Management, LLC2.879%0.000%1,631,6351,631,6352021-09-30
Dafna Capital Management LLC2.631%-31.940%1,497,514-702,7832022-03-31
Avidity Partners Management LP2.372%0.000%1,349,9051,349,9052022-03-31
Sofinnova Ventures2.210%-52.254%1,251,256-1,369,4122021-03-31
Sofinnova Ventures2.208%0.000%1,251,25602021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.136%3.023%1,209,51735,4912021-03-31
SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2.121%0.631%1,207,3857,5712022-03-31
SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2.115%17.970%1,199,814182,7662021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.2.087%-2.186%1,183,076-26,4412021-06-30
SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC1.794%6.672%1,017,04863,6142021-09-30
SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC1.682%279.862%953,434702,4392021-06-30
BlackRock Inc1.555%0.424%880,2823,7152021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.479%17.728%841,694126,7472022-03-31
BlackRock Inc1.434%-7.689%812,596-67,6862021-06-30
BlackRock Inc1.421%0.865%805,9536,9082021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.363%4.791%771,76835,2832021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.340%-35.788%759,675-423,4012021-09-30
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.291%116.351%731,700393,5002021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.276%3.457%723,02624,1612021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.260%-5.888%714,947-44,7282021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.234%-50.172%698,865-703,7002021-03-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.1.144%0.000%648,253648,2532021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.067%-16.334%604,926-118,1002021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.025%291.904%580,512432,3862021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.984%107.289%557,049288,3182021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.886%-9.826%502,312-54,7372021-06-30
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC0.858%4.132%486,36219,3002021-06-30
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC0.825%107.618%467,062242,1002021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.808%1.758%459,6437,9412022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.797%5.688%451,70224,3082021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.796%0.000%451,70202021-12-31
Ghost Tree Capital, LLC0.795%125.000%450,000250,0002021-03-31
Ghost Tree Capital, LLC0.794%0.000%450,00002021-06-30
Ghost Tree Capital, LLC0.794%0.000%450,00002021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.754%22.094%427,39477,3402021-06-30
Dafna Capital Management LLC0.688%0.000%389,59202021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.671%-24.338%380,061-122,2512021-09-30
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.627%-84.926%355,000-2,000,0002021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.618%52.532%350,054120,5592020-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.597%73.170%338,200142,9002021-06-30
J. Goldman & Co LP0.596%26.271%337,50070,2172021-03-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.570%-55.788%323,500-408,2002021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.569%-46.634%322,826-282,1002021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.568%0.000%323,50002022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.564%-0.558%321,026-1,8002022-03-31
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC0.549%-36.043%311,062-175,3002021-09-30
MAVEN SECURITIES Ltd0.496%37.647%280,98676,8502021-06-30
J. Goldman & Co LP0.469%-21.290%265,648-71,8522021-06-30
SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC0.443%-4.909%250,995-12,9562021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.418%-37.567%237,285-142,7762021-12-31
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC0.411%-24.999%233,300-77,7622021-12-31
Ikarian Capital, LLC0.384%4.912%218,53810,2322022-03-31
Ikarian Capital, LLC0.373%0.000%211,471211,4712021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.372%-63.642%211,060-369,4522021-06-30
Ikarian Capital, LLC0.368%-1.497%208,306-3,1652021-09-30
Ikarian Capital, LLC0.367%0.000%208,30602021-12-31
MAVEN SECURITIES Ltd0.360%308.272%204,136154,1362021-03-31
State Street Corporation0.320%5.098%182,2398,8392022-03-31
State Street Corporation0.306%0.000%173,40002021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.306%0.000%173,40002021-12-31
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC0.292%-28.890%165,900-67,4002022-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.282%-32.277%160,696-76,5892022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.247%363.877%140,216109,9892021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.220%-3.914%124,683-5,0792021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.207%-5.719%117,552-7,1312021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.196%-4.982%111,696-5,8562022-03-31
Walleye Trading Advisors, LLC0.167%-48.867%94,857-90,6532021-09-30
CAMBRIDGE Invest RESEARCH ADVISORS, INC.0.151%0.000%85,87002021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.137%0.000%77,68702022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth is the biggest individual fund holder of Otonomy Inc (OTIC), owning a total of 3 million shares. Combined, the top 188 mutual fund holders of OTIC own 182.54% of the company with a total of 103.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 188 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of OTIC by 31 thousand shares, a 0.03% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth5.299%42.857%3,000,000900,0002021-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann R5.299%42.857%3,000,000900,0002021-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth5.293%0.000%3,000,00002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann R5.293%0.000%3,000,00002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth5.293%0.000%3,000,00002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann R5.293%0.000%3,000,00002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth3.705%-30.000%2,100,000-900,0002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann R3.705%-30.000%2,100,000-900,0002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Growth3.689%0.000%2,100,00002022-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann R3.689%0.000%2,100,00002022-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A3.135%0.000%1,775,00002021-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow3.135%0.000%1,775,00002021-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow3.132%0.000%1,775,00002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A3.118%0.000%1,775,00002022-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow3.118%0.000%1,775,00002022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.671%0.000%1,512,36902021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.670%0.079%1,513,5581,1892021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.670%0.000%1,513,55802021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.670%0.000%1,513,55802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.670%0.000%1,513,55802021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.670%0.000%1,513,55802022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.668%0.000%1,512,36902021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.668%0.000%1,512,36902021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.668%0.000%1,513,55802022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.668%0.000%1,513,55802022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.659%0.000%1,513,55802022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.659%0.000%1,513,55802022-05-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%2.936%992,88228,3152021-04-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-05-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-06-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-07-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-08-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-09-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.752%0.000%992,88202021-10-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.750%0.000%992,88202021-11-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.750%0.000%992,88202021-12-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR1.704%0.000%964,56702021-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.422%0.000%805,35402021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.421%0.000%805,35402021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.421%0.000%805,35402021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.419%-0.148%804,165-1,1892021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.419%0.000%804,16502021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.419%0.000%804,16502021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.413%-0.413%800,841-3,3242021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.413%0.000%800,84102022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.412%0.000%800,84102022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.412%0.000%800,84102022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.407%0.000%800,84102022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.407%0.000%800,84102022-05-31
LSP Life Sciences Fund N.V.1.340%4.717%758,82734,1842021-06-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market1.281%118.275%726,200393,5002021-09-30
Abante GF Abante Biotech C EUR Acc1.208%0.000%684,044684,0442021-03-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc1.127%-35.590%639,513-353,3692022-01-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.639%0.000%361,59702021-05-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.622%-2.564%352,326-9,2712021-06-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.587%99.460%332,700165,9002021-06-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.561%-56.210%318,000-408,2002021-12-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.559%0.000%318,00002022-03-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.506%0.000%286,44302021-05-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-06-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-07-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-08-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-09-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-10-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-11-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.505%0.000%286,44302021-12-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.479%-5.237%271,443-15,0002022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.459%4.505%259,89311,2042021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.459%0.000%259,89302021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.459%0.000%259,89302021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.459%0.000%259,89302021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.459%0.000%259,89302021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.457%-0.257%259,225-6682021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.457%0.000%259,22502021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.457%0.000%259,22502022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.457%0.000%259,22502022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.455%0.000%259,22502022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.455%0.000%259,22502022-04-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.454%-26.915%257,498-94,8282021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.439%0.000%248,68902021-05-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.404%-15.473%229,443-42,0002022-02-28
DFA US Targeted Value I0.348%2.608%197,7805,0272022-03-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.348%0.000%197,78002022-04-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.348%0.000%197,78002022-05-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.340%14.660%192,75324,6452022-02-28
DFA US Targeted Value I0.310%0.000%175,70802021-05-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.301%8.526%171,51013,4742022-05-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%-4.325%168,108-7,6002021-06-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-07-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-08-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-09-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-10-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-11-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.297%0.000%168,10802021-12-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.296%0.000%168,10802022-01-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.295%96.698%166,80082,0002021-03-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.278%29.844%158,03636,3242022-04-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.263%0.000%148,84402021-06-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.263%0.000%148,84402021-07-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.257%0.000%145,50002021-08-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.254%0.000%144,07402021-11-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.247%-45.539%140,235-117,2632021-08-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.246%0.000%139,20902021-12-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.246%0.000%139,20902021-12-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%3.739%137,4874,9552021-04-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-05-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-06-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-07-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-08-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-09-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.243%0.000%137,48702021-10-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.242%0.000%137,48702021-11-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.242%0.000%137,48702021-12-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.242%0.000%137,48702022-01-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.242%0.000%136,97702021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.240%-0.568%136,097-7782022-01-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.240%0.000%136,44702022-05-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.238%0.000%134,65502021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.237%0.000%134,54102022-02-28
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.234%0.000%132,53202021-03-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%0.000%132,20702022-03-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%0.000%132,20702022-03-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.232%0.000%131,42902022-04-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.231%0.000%131,42902022-04-29
Wellington SMID Cap Research Equity0.222%0.000%125,898125,8982021-03-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.221%0.000%125,35902021-05-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.221%0.000%125,35902021-06-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.214%72.649%121,71251,2152022-03-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.213%-14.081%120,488-19,7472021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.210%0.000%119,41302022-06-29
DFA US Micro Cap I0.203%-8.029%115,294-10,0652021-07-31
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.163%3.586%92,5603,2042022-03-31
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.158%0.705%89,6526282021-06-30
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.158%-0.354%89,335-3172021-09-30
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.158%0.024%89,356212021-12-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-05-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-06-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-07-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-08-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-10-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-11-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102021-12-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102022-01-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.149%0.000%84,47102022-02-28
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.148%0.000%84,47102022-03-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.148%0.000%84,47102022-04-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I0.148%0.000%84,47102022-05-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.145%-87.104%82,472-557,0412022-02-28
Federated Hermes Kaufmann II P0.143%0.000%81,20002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann II P0.143%0.000%81,20002021-09-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.124%42.701%70,49721,0952022-01-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.124%0.000%70,49702022-02-28
DFA US Micro Cap I0.118%-41.785%67,119-48,1752021-08-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302021-09-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302021-10-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302021-11-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302021-12-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302022-01-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.114%0.000%64,51302022-02-28
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.113%0.000%64,51302022-03-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.113%0.000%64,51302022-04-30
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-02-28
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-03-30
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-03-31
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-04-29
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-05-31
Dimensional US Targeted Value ETF0.109%0.000%61,81102022-06-29
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.108%48.309%61,40020,0002021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.108%0.000%61,40002021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.108%0.000%61,40002022-03-31
A4Investments SICAV SIF ACCI IlanaA2EURH0.105%9.091%60,0005,0002022-05-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%57,34002021-12-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%57,34002022-01-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%57,34002022-03-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%57,34002022-04-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.101%0.000%57,34002022-05-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.099%16.432%56,2677,9412022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.099%0.000%56,26702022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.099%0.000%56,26702022-04-30
A4Investments SICAV SIF ACCI IlanaA2EURH0.097%0.000%55,00002022-04-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.095%0.000%53,92302021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.095%0.000%53,92302022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

rikishiiiii

$OTIC we all speculate but nobody knows what going to happen.

0 Like Report
wsb_pro

$OTIC longer we hold
more pressure on the shorts

0 Like Report
millimaker

$OTIC I already know
tomorrow the bulls going to say "next week" just like every week.

0 Like Report
easymoneyFAM

$OTIC I blame WSB for creating the irrational hatred towards short sellers
lol. Shorts balance the market imo
change my mind. SLA

0 Like Report