OP Bancorp (OPBK) Ownership

10.49 ↓0.13 (-1.22%)
As of Market Close on June 30th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Manufacturers Life Insurance Co is the biggest individual institutional holder of OP Bancorp (OPBK), owning a total of 895 thousand shares. Combined, the top 103 institutional holders of OPBK own 225.38% of the company with a total of 34.1 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 103 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of OPBK by 1.3 million shares, a 3.73% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co5.910%0.778%894,5746,9032022-03-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co5.864%1.682%887,67114,6872021-12-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co5.769%2.096%872,98417,9202021-09-30
EJF Capital LLC5.711%0.000%859,13002021-03-31
EJF Capital LLC5.677%0.000%859,13002021-06-30
EJF Capital LLC5.677%0.000%859,13002021-09-30
EJF Capital LLC5.675%0.000%859,13002021-12-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co5.650%1.693%855,06414,2382021-06-30
BlackRock Inc5.621%0.041%845,7203452021-03-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co5.589%1.137%840,8269,4492021-03-31
KLK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC5.264%0.000%796,555796,5552021-06-30
KLK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC5.221%-0.816%790,055-6,5002021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc5.164%25.153%776,930156,1442021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.4.964%1.544%751,35811,4272022-03-31
KLK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC4.888%-6.336%740,000-50,0552021-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.4.888%11.521%739,93176,4392021-12-31
KLK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC4.872%-0.338%737,500-2,5002022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.554%-11.288%689,232-87,6982021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.554%0.000%689,23202021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.457%-2.114%674,661-14,5712021-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.4.384%40.779%663,492192,1912021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.214%-5.450%637,890-36,7712022-03-31
Stieven Capital Advisors, L.p.3.914%29.229%592,520134,0152022-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.3.114%14.257%471,30158,8092021-06-30
Stieven Capital Advisors, L.p.3.029%23.922%458,50588,5092021-12-31
Rhino Investment Partners, Inc.2.993%9.957%452,94341,0142021-09-30
BHZ Capital Management, LP.2.906%-2.074%437,114-9,2592021-03-31
BHZ Capital Management, LP.2.828%-2.078%428,032-9,0822021-06-30
BHZ Capital Management, LP.2.828%0.000%428,03202021-09-30
Rhino Investment Partners, Inc.2.826%-5.539%427,855-25,0882021-12-31
BHZ Capital Management, LP.2.796%-1.127%423,208-4,8242021-12-31
BHZ Capital Management, LP.2.796%0.000%423,20802022-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.742%-22.281%412,492-118,2592021-03-31
Rhino Investment Partners, Inc.2.722%16.531%411,92958,4352021-06-30
Stieven Capital Advisors, L.p.2.485%0.107%373,7964002021-03-31
Stieven Capital Advisors, L.p.2.448%-0.910%370,396-3,4002021-06-30
Stieven Capital Advisors, L.p.2.445%-0.108%369,996-4002021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP2.415%24.295%365,53771,4492022-03-31
Rhino Investment Partners, Inc.2.350%0.000%353,494353,4942021-03-31
EJF Capital LLC2.136%-62.361%323,368-535,7622022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.992%5.970%301,48816,9862021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.943%-2.455%294,088-7,4002021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.880%130.654%284,502161,1562021-06-30
Acadian Asset Management LLC1.870%8,747.590%283,123279,9232021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.597%22.431%241,60044,2642021-06-30
Maltese Capital Management LLC1.463%4.575%221,4009,6852022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.460%1,671.100%220,962208,4862021-06-30
Acadian Asset Management LLC1.417%3.930%213,1888,0622021-03-31
Maltese Capital Management LLC1.399%17.619%211,71531,7152021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.312%71.211%197,33682,0772021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.311%21.304%198,41434,8462022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.298%-5.677%195,225-11,7502021-03-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.273%-14.321%191,451-32,0002021-03-31
Maltese Capital Management LLC1.189%5.882%180,00010,0002021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.172%-26.573%177,400-64,2002021-09-30
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.166%-7.835%176,451-15,0002021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.159%0.423%174,3137342020-12-31
Maltese Capital Management LLC1.123%33.333%170,00042,5002021-06-30
BlackRock Inc1.120%0.356%169,5216022021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.113%-4.563%168,400-8,0512021-09-30
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.112%0.000%168,40002021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.112%0.000%168,40002022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.081%7.701%163,56811,6952021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.068%3.990%161,6006,2002022-03-31
Rhino Investment Partners, Inc.1.056%-62.656%159,777-268,0782022-03-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC1.053%269.134%159,359116,1882022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.027%-12.401%155,400-22,0002021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC1.004%-31.267%151,873-69,0892021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.977%-5.876%147,038-9,1802021-03-31
BlackRock Inc0.864%-84.536%130,785-714,9352021-06-30
Maltese Capital Management LLC0.848%-30.442%127,500-55,8002021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP0.820%-35.227%123,346-67,0832021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.814%-3.045%122,475-3,8472021-03-31
Northern Trust Investments N A0.809%-3.045%122,475-3,8472021-03-31
Essex Investment Management Company, LLC0.795%4.848%120,2645,5612022-03-31
Stifel Financial Corp0.793%0.000%120,000120,0002021-06-30
Stifel Financial Corp0.793%0.000%120,00002021-09-30
Stifel Financial Corp0.793%0.000%120,00002021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.766%61.156%115,92343,9912022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.763%1.617%115,5131,8382022-03-31
Essex Investment Management Company, LLC0.758%8.256%114,7038,7482021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.751%1.046%113,6751,1772021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.751%0.000%113,67502021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.743%-35.462%112,498-61,8152021-06-30
LSV Asset Management0.710%-4.898%106,800-5,5002021-03-31
LSV Asset Management0.706%0.000%106,80002021-06-30
LSV Asset Management0.706%0.000%106,80002021-09-30
LSV Asset Management0.706%0.000%106,80002021-12-31
Essex Investment Management Company, LLC0.705%0.000%106,625106,6252021-06-30
Essex Investment Management Company, LLC0.700%-0.628%105,955-6702021-09-30
LSV Asset Management0.667%-5.431%101,000-5,8002022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.603%2.648%90,7832,3422021-03-31
Clarivest Asset Management LLC0.563%41.879%84,74625,0152021-03-31
Clarivest Asset Management LLC0.561%0.133%84,8591132021-06-30
GlobeFlex Capital, L.P.0.559%0.000%84,09084,0902021-03-31
Clarivest Asset Management LLC0.557%-0.589%84,359-5002021-09-30
GlobeFlex Capital, L.P.0.556%0.000%84,09002021-06-30
GlobeFlex Capital, L.P.0.556%0.000%84,09002021-09-30
GlobeFlex Capital, L.P.0.554%-0.201%83,921-1692021-12-31
GlobeFlex Capital, L.P.0.554%0.000%83,92102022-03-31
J.P. Morgan Investment Management, Inc.0.523%-7.271%79,066-6,2002021-03-31
Fourthstone LLC0.511%0.000%77,34877,3482021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.442%24.070%66,91712,9822021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of OP Bancorp (OPBK), owning a total of 450 thousand shares. Combined, the top 202 mutual fund holders of OPBK own 153.63% of the company with a total of 23.2 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 202 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of OPBK by 317 thousand shares, a 1.35% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.991%-10.158%449,912-50,8692021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.975%0.058%450,1712592021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.975%0.000%450,17102021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.975%0.000%450,17102021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.973%0.000%449,91202021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.973%0.000%449,91202021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.936%-1.311%444,270-5,9012021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%-2.186%434,558-9,7122022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%0.000%434,55802022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%0.000%434,55802022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%0.000%434,55802022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%0.000%434,55802022-05-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.601%0.000%391,27402021-05-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-06-30
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-07-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-08-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-09-30
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-10-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.586%0.000%391,27402021-11-30
JHancock Regional Bank A2.544%-1.589%385,055-6,2192021-12-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.544%0.000%385,05502022-01-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.544%0.000%385,05502022-02-28
JHancock Regional Bank A2.544%0.000%385,05502022-03-31
JHancock Regional Bank A2.544%0.000%385,05502022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.378%0.000%207,32202021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.370%0.000%207,32202021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.370%0.000%207,32202021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.368%-0.125%207,063-2592021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.368%0.000%207,06302021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.368%0.000%207,06302021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.327%-3.050%200,747-6,3162021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.326%0.000%200,74702022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%-7.721%185,247-15,5002022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%0.000%185,24702022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%0.000%185,24702022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%0.000%185,24702022-05-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.135%0.000%170,71702021-05-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-06-30
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-07-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-08-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-09-30
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-10-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-11-30
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702021-12-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702022-01-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702022-02-28
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702022-03-31
JH Financial Opportunities1.128%0.000%170,71702022-04-30
JHancock Financial Industries A1.087%0.000%163,57102021-05-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.081%0.000%163,57102021-06-30
JHancock Financial Industries A1.081%0.000%163,57102021-07-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.078%-0.293%163,092-4792021-08-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.078%0.000%163,09202021-09-30
JHancock Financial Industries A1.078%0.000%163,09202021-10-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.078%0.000%163,09202021-11-30
JHancock Financial Industries A1.077%0.000%163,09202021-12-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.077%0.000%163,09202022-01-31
JHancock Financial Industries A1.077%0.000%163,09202022-02-28
JHancock Financial Industries A1.077%0.000%163,09202022-03-31
SEI Tax-Managed Small/Mid Cap F (SIMT)0.932%14,766.200%141,080140,1312022-04-30
JHancock Financial Industries A0.835%-22.492%126,409-36,6832022-04-30
SEI Tax-Managed Small/Mid Cap F (SIMT)0.710%-23.855%107,426-33,6542022-05-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.611%0.000%91,90002021-03-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.607%0.000%91,90002021-06-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.607%0.000%91,90002021-06-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.607%0.000%91,90002021-09-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.607%0.000%91,90002021-09-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.607%0.000%91,90002021-12-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.607%0.000%91,90002021-12-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.607%0.000%91,90002022-03-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.607%0.000%91,90002022-03-31
Manulife US Bank Equity Mother Fund0.579%38.977%87,60024,5682021-07-20
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.558%0.000%83,92102021-06-30
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-07-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-08-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-09-30
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-10-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-11-30
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.555%0.000%83,92102021-12-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.554%0.000%83,92102022-01-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.554%0.000%83,92102022-02-28
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.554%0.000%83,92102022-03-31
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.554%0.000%83,92102022-04-30
GlobeFlex U.S. Small/Mid Cap Eq Cmpst0.554%0.000%83,92102022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.525%0.000%79,43502021-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.508%0.000%76,40502021-01-31
SEI GMF US Small Coms USD Instl+ H Acc0.451%0.000%68,30068,3002022-03-31
SEI GMF US Small Coms USD Instl+ H Acc0.451%0.000%68,30002022-04-30
SEI GMF US Small Coms USD Instl+ H Acc0.451%0.000%68,30002022-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.434%4.289%65,7322,7032021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.434%0.000%65,73202021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.434%0.000%65,73202021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.434%0.000%65,73202021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.434%0.000%65,73202021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%-0.257%65,563-1692021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%65,56302021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%65,56302022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%65,56302022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%65,56302022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%65,56302022-04-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.424%1.858%64,1271,1702022-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.419%0.000%63,02902021-05-31
BSF Americas Div Eq Abs Ret A2 USD0.392%0.000%59,35659,3562021-10-31
BSF Americas Div Eq Abs Ret A2 USD0.390%-0.615%58,991-3652021-11-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.381%-0.201%57,707-1162022-04-29
SEI Small Cap F (SIMT)0.371%9.079%56,1664,6752022-05-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.361%0.497%54,5992702022-03-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.359%-0.165%54,329-902022-03-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.358%-27.082%53,851-20,0002021-03-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.356%0.000%53,85102021-06-30
SEI Small Cap F (SIMT)0.340%0.000%51,49151,4912022-03-31
SEI Small Cap F (SIMT)0.340%0.000%51,49102022-04-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.327%0.000%49,47402022-02-28
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.306%0.314%46,2841452022-01-31
Royce Micro Cap Trust0.304%59.233%45,70017,0002021-06-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.303%-14.951%45,800-8,0512021-09-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.303%0.000%45,80002021-12-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.303%0.000%45,80002022-03-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.275%0.279%41,6731162021-12-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.275%0.000%41,67302021-12-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.259%0.297%39,1271162021-11-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.257%0.000%38,83802022-05-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.256%0.000%38,70602022-04-29
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.255%9.053%38,6183,2062021-11-30
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.255%0.000%38,61802021-12-31
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.255%0.000%38,61802022-01-31
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.255%0.000%38,61802022-02-28
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.255%0.000%38,61802022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.254%0.167%38,382642022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.253%0.000%38,09602021-06-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.253%0.000%38,31802022-03-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.252%0.000%38,19002022-02-28
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.251%0.000%37,99702021-07-28
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.251%0.000%37,93102021-07-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.251%0.174%37,932662022-01-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.250%0.000%37,89802021-11-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.250%0.000%37,86602021-12-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.250%0.000%37,86602021-12-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.250%0.000%37,83202021-08-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.249%0.000%37,70002021-09-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.249%0.000%37,70002021-10-21
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.235%0.000%35,27802021-06-30
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.234%2.093%35,4127262021-10-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%-0.558%35,278-1982021-07-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%0.000%35,27802021-07-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.233%0.800%35,2832802021-10-29
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.232%0.000%34,85302021-05-31
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.230%0.000%34,85302021-06-30
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.230%0.000%34,85302021-07-31
AST Small Cap Value0.230%-3.890%34,591-1,4002021-05-31
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.229%-0.479%34,686-1672021-08-31
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.229%0.000%34,68602021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.228%0.000%34,48602021-08-31
CornerCap Fundametrics Small0.204%0.000%30,62930,6292021-06-30
JHVIT Financial Industries I0.204%-20.250%30,798-7,8202022-04-30
CornerCap Small-Cap Value Investor0.202%0.000%30,62930,6292021-06-30
CornerCap Fundametrics Small0.202%0.000%30,62902021-09-30
CornerCap Small-Cap Value Investor0.202%0.000%30,62902021-09-30
CornerCap Fundametrics Small0.202%0.000%30,62902021-12-31
CornerCap Small-Cap Value Investor0.202%0.000%30,62902021-12-31
CornerCap Fundametrics Small0.202%0.000%30,62902022-03-31
CornerCap Small-Cap Value Investor0.202%0.000%30,62902022-03-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.198%0.271%30,019812021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.197%0.000%29,81002021-12-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.197%0.000%29,81002021-12-31
Wellington CIF Micro Cap Equity0.197%13.072%29,8163,4472021-12-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.196%0.000%29,68102021-11-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.195%0.000%29,51402021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.193%-0.570%29,142-1672022-01-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.192%0.373%29,0471082021-08-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.192%0.000%29,01302021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.190%0.000%28,80802022-02-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.187%0.000%28,30702022-03-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.187%0.000%28,30702022-03-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.187%0.000%28,06502021-05-31
Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Sm-Cp Val N0.186%0.000%28,00002021-03-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.186%0.000%28,14002022-04-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.186%0.000%28,14002022-04-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.186%0.000%28,14002022-05-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-06-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-07-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-08-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-09-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-10-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.186%0.000%28,06502021-11-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.185%0.000%28,06502021-12-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.185%0.000%28,06502022-01-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.185%0.000%28,06502022-02-28
Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Sm-Cp Val N0.185%0.000%28,00002021-06-30
Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Sm-Cp Val N0.185%0.000%28,00002021-09-30
Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Sm-Cp Val N0.185%0.000%28,00002021-12-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.184%0.000%27,91302021-07-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.184%0.097%27,805272021-07-28
Invenomic Institutional0.183%0.000%27,71827,7182021-07-31
Invenomic Institutional0.183%0.000%27,71802021-10-31
Mandarine Global Microcap M EUR0.179%12.382%27,0202,9772021-09-30
Wellington CIF Micro Cap Equity0.174%0.000%26,36926,3692021-06-30
Mandarine Global Microcap M EUR0.173%44.444%26,0008,0002021-02-28
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.170%1.830%25,5374592021-06-30
Pleiades Small Cap Equity A0.148%0.000%22,39622,3962021-06-30
TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Idx Inst0.147%0.000%22,20402021-05-31
Mandarine Global Microcap M EUR0.132%-23.212%19,965-6,0352021-05-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

micmic

$OPBK oversold! Buy the dip

0 Like Report
bullorbear

$OPBK Ride this train. You won't regret.

0 Like Report
AppleBigTech

$OPBK this is my only green stonk!

I really like this stonk.

0 Like Report
im_drank

$OPBK all’s I know is buy and hold… no expectations

0 Like Report
7starRestaurant

$OPBK money comes and goes but your story stays with you the rest of your life. Apes for life ??

0 Like Report