Natera Inc (NTRA) Ownership

38.79 ↑1.86 (5.04%)
As of Market Close on July 5th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Natera Inc (NTRA), owning a total of 7.5 million shares. Combined, the top 105 institutional holders of NTRA own 278.64% of the company with a total of 260.4 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 105 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of NTRA by 20.4 million shares, a 7.27% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc8.582%1.974%7,547,533146,0862021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.295%5.120%7,846,464382,1992021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.155%-0.771%7,785,953-60,5112021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.082%-0.023%7,784,182-1,7712022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.074%-1.103%7,464,265-83,2682021-06-30
BlackRock Inc7.343%0.647%7,010,75745,0362021-12-31
BlackRock Inc7.314%3.122%6,432,039194,7452021-03-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC7.128%-1.929%6,805,028-133,8272021-12-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC6.693%-5.277%6,445,905-359,1232022-03-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC6.679%8.403%6,263,598485,5382021-06-30
Fred Alger Management, LLC6.570%-7.071%5,778,060-439,6202021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.008%-12.396%5,634,698-797,3412021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co5.320%7.528%5,079,091355,5742021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co5.198%-1.434%5,006,279-72,8122022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co4.993%79.524%4,723,5172,092,3862021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co4.485%4.803%4,242,294194,4052021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co4.316%10.631%4,047,889388,9792021-06-30
Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC4.252%0.000%4,059,6744,059,6742021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co4.161%13.841%3,658,910444,8692021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.737%10.633%3,286,004315,8112021-03-31
Sofinnova Ventures3.526%0.000%3,100,56002021-03-31
Sofinnova Ventures3.306%0.000%3,100,56002021-06-30
Sofinnova Ventures3.280%0.077%3,102,9602,4002021-09-30
Sofinnova Ventures3.250%0.000%3,102,96002021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.3.230%30.750%3,055,583718,6192021-09-30
Sofinnova Ventures3.222%0.000%3,102,96002022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.3.144%-1.765%3,001,666-53,9172021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.941%54.784%2,832,2661,002,4442022-03-31
FMR Inc2.917%-0.719%2,565,629-18,5882021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.806%-19.929%2,631,131-654,8732021-06-30
Holocene Advisors, LP2.643%102.268%2,545,1541,286,8462022-03-31
FMR Inc2.621%1.860%2,479,61845,2742021-09-30
FMR Inc2.596%-5.117%2,434,344-131,2852021-06-30
Orbimed Advisors, LLC2.497%4.037%2,195,90085,2002021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.2.492%42.042%2,336,964691,7032021-06-30
Millennium Management LLC2.478%79.747%2,386,5451,058,8202022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.2.408%-22.734%2,319,270-682,3962022-03-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc2.300%10.685%2,022,885195,2792021-03-31
Orbimed Advisors, LLC2.194%-6.289%2,057,800-138,1002021-06-30
State Street Corporation2.171%-9.817%1,909,243-207,8262021-03-31
Federated Hermes Inc2.047%28.938%1,953,821438,4972021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC2.039%17.351%1,912,471282,7692021-06-30
FMR Inc2.034%-21.704%1,941,431-538,1872021-12-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC1.991%2.956%1,917,28355,0492022-03-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC1.969%8.761%1,862,234150,0002021-09-30
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC1.951%0.000%1,862,23402021-12-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC1.947%0.000%1,712,23402021-03-31
State Street Corporation1.917%12.591%1,829,822204,6212021-12-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd1.902%33.547%1,815,919456,1582021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.871%-2.834%1,645,261-47,9802021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.853%12.740%1,629,702184,1592021-03-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC1.826%0.000%1,712,23402021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.718%5.946%1,625,20191,2162021-09-30
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.695%0.898%1,490,43513,2622021-03-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc1.695%-21.436%1,589,270-433,6152021-06-30
OZ Management LLC1.673%25.763%1,610,813329,9842022-03-31
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC1.670%49.722%1,468,197487,5792021-03-31
Orbimed Advisors, LLC1.663%-23.569%1,572,800-485,0002021-09-30
Orbimed Advisors, LLC1.658%12.829%1,595,385181,4002022-03-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.657%4.281%1,554,24663,8112021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.636%-19.655%1,533,985-375,2582021-06-30
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.603%-2.448%1,516,192-38,0542021-09-30
Federated Hermes Inc1.602%49.170%1,515,324499,4882021-09-30
Citadel Advisors Llc1.584%129.937%1,525,521862,0702022-03-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.579%-0.585%1,507,324-8,8682021-12-31
Farallon Capital Management, L.L.C.1.543%13.274%1,472,715172,5812021-12-31
Healthcor Management LP1.505%92.522%1,449,536696,6162022-03-31
Orbimed Advisors, LLC1.481%-10.098%1,413,985-158,8152021-12-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP1.470%880.959%1,415,3571,271,0742022-03-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd1.466%-22.270%1,411,506-404,4132022-03-31
Macquarie Group Ltd1.438%-27.989%1,264,272-491,3892021-03-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd1.438%7.225%1,359,76191,6172021-09-30
Two Sigma Investments LLC1.437%3,933.590%1,383,6821,349,3782022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.401%12.181%1,232,393133,8212020-12-31
Millennium Management LLC1.391%11.117%1,327,725132,8402021-12-31
Farallon Capital Management, L.L.C.1.374%160.027%1,300,134800,1342021-09-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd1.372%8.018%1,268,14494,1312021-06-30
RA Capital Management, LLC1.360%0.000%1,310,2891,310,2892022-03-31
Avidity Partners Management LP1.350%38.298%1,300,000360,0002022-03-31
American Century Companies Inc1.345%6.791%1,284,11681,6582021-12-31
OZ Management LLC1.342%8.896%1,280,829104,6342021-12-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc1.340%-20.267%1,267,177-322,0932021-09-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd1.335%28.835%1,174,013262,7592021-03-31
Holocene Advisors, LP1.329%33.372%1,246,628311,9272021-06-30
Holocene Advisors, LP1.318%10.833%1,258,308122,9872021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.296%3.573%1,139,70439,3172021-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.293%-34.593%1,136,896-601,2992021-03-31
American Century Companies Inc1.271%6.178%1,202,45869,9702021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC1.263%-37.521%1,194,885-717,5862021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.251%5.541%1,205,11063,2702022-03-31
OZ Management LLC1.243%1.201%1,176,19513,9582021-09-30
OZ Management LLC1.239%0.000%1,162,2371,162,2372021-06-30
HHG PLC1.239%5.946%1,182,76466,3782021-12-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.233%-21.304%1,186,198-321,1262022-03-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.230%1.236%1,153,78514,0812021-06-30
American Century Companies Inc1.225%11.987%1,132,488121,2192021-06-30
Franklin Resources Inc1.223%9.703%1,167,369103,2522021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.221%0.084%1,154,7509652021-09-30
Two Sigma Advisers, LLC1.210%1,368.220%1,164,3001,085,0002022-03-31
Holocene Advisors, LP1.200%-8.929%1,135,321-111,3072021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.186%-1.118%1,141,840-12,9102021-12-31
HHG PLC1.180%59.805%1,116,386417,7932021-09-30
Federated Hermes Inc1.177%-1.245%1,087,890-13,7142021-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.122%2.561%1,052,54226,2802021-06-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP1.122%52.938%1,037,369359,0732021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Alger Small Cap Focus Composite is the biggest individual fund holder of Natera Inc (NTRA), owning a total of 2.7 million shares. Combined, the top 228 mutual fund holders of NTRA own 306.37% of the company with a total of 288.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 228 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of NTRA by 2.4 million shares, a 0.82% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite3.111%0.000%2,735,52502021-04-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I3.111%0.000%2,735,52502021-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.614%1.004%2,517,26725,0112022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.612%2.335%2,493,86956,9042022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.594%-0.210%2,488,632-5,2372022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.590%0.146%2,492,2563,6242022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.576%0.688%2,436,96516,6562022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.559%0.912%2,420,30921,8782021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.549%1.677%2,390,20039,4312021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.540%-14.151%2,348,417-387,1082021-05-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.540%-14.151%2,348,417-387,1082021-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.539%2.301%2,233,27850,2352021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.536%0.273%2,398,4316,5222021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.530%0.072%2,391,9091,7092021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.510%5.419%2,354,305121,0272021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.507%-0.150%2,350,769-3,5362021-08-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.504%0.000%2,348,41702021-06-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.504%0.000%2,348,41702021-06-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.504%0.000%2,348,41702021-07-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.504%0.000%2,348,41702021-07-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.484%0.000%2,348,41702021-08-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.484%0.000%2,348,41702021-08-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.483%0.000%2,348,41702021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.483%0.000%2,348,41702021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.483%0.000%2,348,41702021-10-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.483%0.000%2,348,41702021-10-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.424%-2.355%2,293,114-55,3032021-11-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.424%-2.355%2,293,114-55,3032021-11-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.340%-2.598%2,233,533-59,5812021-12-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.340%-2.598%2,233,533-59,5812021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.269%1.152%2,146,71424,4502021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.265%-0.200%2,142,419-4,2952022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.244%0.772%2,153,29816,4942022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.244%0.649%2,122,26413,6842021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.240%0.129%2,156,0822,7842022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.240%1.130%2,100,65023,4812021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.240%3.862%1,969,61773,2442021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.239%0.023%2,156,5744922022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.238%-0.262%2,136,804-5,6152022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.230%0.378%2,108,5807,9302021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.215%0.285%2,077,1695,9002021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.209%5.161%2,071,269101,6522021-07-31
Alger Spectra Composite2.202%37.304%2,102,022571,0942022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.198%-0.929%2,116,613-19,8452022-06-29
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.191%-6.356%2,091,577-141,9562022-01-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.191%-6.356%2,091,577-141,9562022-01-31
Alger Spectra A2.183%34.044%2,102,022533,8662022-03-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.173%0.000%2,091,57702022-02-28
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.129%17.247%2,050,146301,5802022-04-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.129%17.247%2,050,146301,5802022-04-30
Alger Spectra A2.073%-5.032%1,996,257-105,7652022-04-30
Alger Spectra Composite2.073%-5.032%1,996,257-105,7652022-04-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite1.832%-16.400%1,748,566-343,0112022-03-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I1.816%-16.400%1,748,566-343,0112022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.712%1.216%1,648,48219,8002022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.679%0.716%1,602,44711,3852022-03-30
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.634%3.541%1,532,02852,4002021-08-31
Allspring Growth Inst1.631%3.091%1,556,75946,6832022-01-31
Allspring Growth Inst1.631%0.000%1,556,75902022-02-28
Alger Spectra A1.629%2.432%1,568,15637,2282022-02-28
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.607%-0.842%1,519,128-12,9002021-09-30
Alger Spectra A1.604%41.480%1,530,928448,8502022-01-31
Alger Spectra Composite1.604%41.480%1,530,928448,8502022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.603%-4.479%1,530,672-71,7752022-03-31
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.601%1.500%1,407,59020,8052021-05-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.600%0.355%1,540,0775,4452022-04-29
Allspring Growth Inst1.596%-0.596%1,510,076-9,0522021-10-31
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.596%-0.596%1,510,076-9,0522021-10-31
Allspring Growth Inst1.596%0.000%1,510,07602021-11-30
Allspring Growth Inst1.596%0.000%1,510,07602021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.596%-0.257%1,536,117-3,9602022-04-30
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.578%4.090%1,479,62858,1382021-07-31
Wells Fargo Growth Inst1.538%0.988%1,421,49013,9002021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.419%0.799%1,247,5219,8892021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.414%0.669%1,337,1298,8892021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.405%0.068%1,327,9859002021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.404%0.019%1,328,2402552021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.404%1.064%1,327,08513,9722021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.400%0.157%1,313,1132,0602021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.400%-0.994%1,323,839-13,2902022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.398%5.093%1,311,05363,5322021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.389%0.154%1,325,8792,0402022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.369%1.359%1,318,06417,6742022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.356%-1.885%1,300,890-24,9892022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.351%-0.038%1,300,390-5002022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.298%0.162%1,217,0001,9702021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.296%7.651%1,215,03086,3562021-07-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.291%-1.706%1,135,162-19,6972021-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.283%1.158%1,128,67412,9232021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.256%-3.234%1,177,641-39,3592021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.243%0.103%1,175,9561,2152021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.243%-0.246%1,174,741-2,9002021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.232%-0.909%1,165,266-10,6902021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.229%-0.267%1,162,152-3,1142022-01-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord1.224%0.000%1,076,18502021-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%0.525%1,168,2526,1002022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.215%0.939%1,169,73710,8832022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.204%0.476%1,158,8545,4952022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.202%-1.275%1,153,359-14,8932022-03-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord1.164%0.000%1,076,18502021-04-30
Worldwide Healthcare Ord1.164%0.000%1,076,18502021-05-31
Franklin DynaTech A1.163%10.000%1,100,000100,0002021-11-30
Franklin DynaTech A1.163%0.000%1,100,00002021-12-31
Franklin Innovation Composite1.163%10.000%1,100,000100,0002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A1.152%0.000%1,013,50002021-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow1.152%0.000%1,013,50002021-03-31
CS (Lux) Digital Health Equity SB USD1.142%0.000%1,100,00002022-04-30
CS (Lux) Digital Health Equity SB USD1.142%0.000%1,100,00002022-05-31
CS (Lux) Digital Health Equity SB USD1.137%-9.091%1,000,000-100,0002020-12-31
Franklin DynaTech A1.137%0.000%1,000,00002021-06-30
Franklin Innovation Composite1.137%0.000%1,000,00002021-06-30
Alger Spectra A1.133%14.134%1,082,078133,9992021-12-31
Alger Spectra Composite1.133%14.134%1,082,078133,9992021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A1.096%0.000%1,013,50002021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow1.096%0.000%1,013,50002021-06-30
Franklin DynaTech A1.082%0.000%1,000,00002021-07-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A1.082%0.629%1,041,6826,5142022-05-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord1.079%-5.984%1,011,785-64,4002021-06-30
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A1.076%1.872%1,035,16819,0242022-03-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A1.075%0.000%1,035,16802022-04-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A1.072%0.000%1,013,50002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow1.072%0.000%1,013,50002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A1.071%0.000%1,013,50002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow1.071%0.000%1,013,50002021-12-31
Franklin DynaTech A1.066%0.000%1,000,00002021-08-31
Franklin DynaTech A1.066%0.000%1,000,00002021-09-30
Franklin Innovation Composite1.066%0.000%1,000,00002021-09-30
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A1.064%31.114%1,016,144241,1372022-01-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A1.064%0.000%1,016,14402022-02-28
Worldwide Healthcare Ord1.059%15.249%1,020,285135,0002022-03-31
Franklin DynaTech A1.058%0.000%1,000,00002021-10-31
Delaware Small Cap Core I1.027%0.507%902,7224,5502021-05-31
Alger Spectra A1.011%52.414%948,079326,0362021-06-30
Alger Spectra Composite1.011%52.414%948,079326,0362021-06-30
Alger Spectra A1.011%0.000%948,07902021-07-31
Alger Spectra Composite1.011%0.000%948,07902021-07-31
Alger Spectra A1.003%0.000%948,07902021-08-31
Alger Spectra Composite1.003%0.000%948,07902021-08-31
Alger Spectra A1.002%0.000%948,07902021-09-30
Alger Spectra Composite1.002%0.000%948,07902021-09-30
Alger Spectra A1.002%0.000%948,07902021-10-31
Alger Spectra Composite1.002%0.000%948,07902021-10-31
Alger Spectra A1.002%0.000%948,07902021-11-30
Alger Spectra Composite1.002%0.000%948,07902021-11-30
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.960%-11.030%900,185-111,6002021-07-31
Franklin DynaTech A0.946%-18.182%900,000-200,0002022-01-31
JPM Global Healthcare C (acc) USD0.946%65.333%910,893359,9492022-05-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.936%-1.655%885,285-14,9002021-08-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.936%0.000%885,28502021-09-30
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.936%0.000%885,28502021-10-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.927%0.000%885,28502021-11-30
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.927%0.000%885,28502021-12-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.920%0.000%885,28502022-01-31
Worldwide Healthcare Ord0.920%0.000%885,28502022-02-28
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.889%-12.971%781,655-116,4992021-05-31
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.879%2.070%830,97316,8482021-09-30
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.879%0.000%830,97302021-10-31
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.879%0.000%830,97302021-11-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.877%1.332%844,18111,1002022-05-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.865%3.826%833,08130,7002022-04-30
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.863%3.091%809,47724,2702021-06-30
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.863%0.000%809,47702021-07-31
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.861%0.574%814,1254,6482021-08-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.860%-29.970%794,960-340,2022021-06-30
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.849%7.632%785,20755,6782021-05-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.839%-0.724%775,998-5,6572021-06-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.835%0.252%796,9812,0002022-02-28
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.834%0.608%789,1884,7672021-11-30
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.834%-4.177%796,260-34,7132021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.834%0.678%802,3815,4002022-03-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.833%20.510%794,981135,3002022-01-31
Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth A0.830%0.000%729,52902021-04-30
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.829%1.558%784,42112,0322021-10-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.824%0.000%772,389772,3892021-07-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.824%0.000%772,38902021-08-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.820%-0.954%768,594-7,4042021-07-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.819%-1.797%775,007-14,1812021-12-31
JPMorgan Growth Advantage A0.817%0.000%772,38902021-09-30
Macquarie US Small Cap Core Equity0.811%-19.439%713,162-172,0782021-06-30
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.806%-1.626%756,099-12,4952021-08-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.793%-0.795%750,086-6,0132021-09-30
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.786%-0.829%743,870-6,2162021-10-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A0.779%-0.998%736,443-7,4272021-11-30
Delaware Small Cap Core I0.772%-20.999%713,162-189,5602021-06-30
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap A0.763%-27.533%734,452-279,0482022-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Grow0.763%-27.533%734,452-279,0482022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF0.759%0.504%724,4613,6302022-02-28
Columbia Acorn Inst0.758%0.000%667,00002021-05-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.738%-0.394%692,247-2,7362021-09-30
Franklin DynaTech A0.733%-22.222%700,000-200,0002022-02-28
American Funds SMALLCAP World A0.731%0.000%643,00002021-06-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.730%0.394%690,2512,7062021-11-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.727%-14.252%681,665-113,2952021-07-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.726%-0.386%686,395-2,6602021-10-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.721%-0.225%682,319-1,5362022-01-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.717%-0.826%684,584-5,6982022-03-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.717%0.000%684,58402022-03-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.716%-1.533%671,213-10,4522021-08-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.714%-0.303%659,910-2,0082021-07-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.712%-0.906%673,168-6,1562021-12-29
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.710%0.000%671,21302021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF0.707%-2.263%669,043-15,4882022-01-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.706%-0.156%680,108-1,0622022-06-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.705%-0.695%666,959-4,6702021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.702%-1.031%664,293-6,9202021-10-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.702%0.000%664,29302021-11-30
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.697%0.533%659,6813,5002021-12-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.694%2.467%656,18115,8002021-10-31
JPMorgan Mid Cap Growth I0.694%0.000%656,18102021-11-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.691%-0.156%664,900-1,0362022-04-28
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.690%-0.156%663,864-1,0362022-04-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.687%-0.498%655,468-3,2802022-02-28
American Funds SMALLCAP World A0.680%0.000%643,00002021-09-30
American Funds SMALLCAP World A0.680%0.000%643,00002021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.679%3.845%654,27824,2242022-05-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.679%-1.374%653,722-9,1062022-05-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.665%-0.766%634,587-4,8972022-02-28
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.659%0.000%634,58702022-03-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Large Cap Grth0.657%26.000%630,000130,0002021-12-31
Federated Hermes Kaufmann Large Cap IS0.657%26.000%630,000130,0002021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A0.654%-0.714%630,054-4,5332022-04-30
Invesco Discovery Mid Cap Growth Y0.595%6.322%572,67634,0522022-05-31
JPM US Growth Advantage-MA0.591%34.337%567,066144,9452022-03-31
JPM Global Healthcare C (acc) USD0.581%1.050%559,4425,8142022-03-31
Invesco Small Cap Growth A0.581%0.000%559,06002022-03-31
JPM Global Healthcare C (acc) USD0.572%-1.519%550,944-8,4982022-04-30
Invesco Discovery Mid Cap Growth Y0.560%1.436%538,6247,6272022-03-31
Invesco Mid Cap Growth0.559%5.986%538,62430,4212022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

aussie713

$NTRA Monday I'm out Apes
going to enjoy these gains

0 Like Report
im_drank

$NTRA what a horse shit show!

0 Like Report