Nano Dimension Ltd (NNDM) Ownership

3.10 ↑0.00 (0.00%)
As of Market Close on July 1st, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

ARK Investment Management LLC is the biggest individual institutional holder of Nano Dimension Ltd (NNDM), owning a total of 19.9 million shares. Combined, the top 105 institutional holders of NNDM own 81.87% of the company with a total of 210.2 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 105 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of NNDM by 39.1 million shares, a 15.68% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
ARK Investment Management LLC7.722%5.028%19,876,620951,6182021-12-31
ARK Investment Management LLC7.379%15.593%18,925,0022,552,9492021-09-30
ARK Investment Management LLC7.347%-4.856%18,911,493-965,1272022-03-31
ARK Investment Management LLC6.383%26.257%16,372,0533,404,8122021-06-30
ARK Investment Management LLC5.056%54.496%12,967,2414,573,9922021-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp2.606%572.038%6,684,9325,690,2072021-03-31
BlackRock Inc2.223%15.179%5,701,598751,3692021-12-31
State Street Corporation1.799%2.719%4,614,843122,1502021-09-30
BlackRock Inc1.770%919.802%4,539,1784,094,0742021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.752%59.956%4,492,6931,683,9792021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.658%201.745%4,268,9022,854,1632022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.608%8.635%4,139,388329,0392022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.486%-17.433%3,810,349-804,4942021-12-31
Clearline Capital LP1.277%200.179%3,287,4462,192,2842022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.167%-55.242%2,992,032-3,692,9002021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.148%8.470%2,944,050229,8762021-12-31
State Street Corporation1.095%1.721%2,808,71447,5162021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.060%34.260%2,718,739693,7552021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.058%-0.168%2,714,174-4,5652021-09-30
Capital Fund Management SA0.933%0.000%2,392,7652,392,7652021-06-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.892%0.294%2,288,7296,7032021-06-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.890%734.849%2,282,0262,008,6802021-03-31
Man Group PLC0.883%399.702%2,273,6421,818,6422022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.861%-24.760%2,215,111-728,9392022-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.848%9,484.350%2,175,9342,153,2312021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.790%-54.710%2,024,984-2,446,1342021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.781%142.637%2,001,8651,176,8212021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.645%527.824%1,653,7451,390,3362021-12-31
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.632%-29.214%1,620,105-668,6242021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.616%-21.077%1,579,941-421,9242021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.552%-10.456%1,414,739-165,2022021-12-31
Group One Trading, LP0.531%-18.774%1,362,291-314,8652021-03-31
Intrinsic Edge Capital Management, LLC0.502%0.000%1,291,2721,291,2722022-03-31
Clearline Capital LP0.427%2,290.090%1,095,1621,049,3412021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.426%162.117%1,097,032678,5052022-03-31
Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC0.422%60.141%1,085,430407,6332022-03-31
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.411%12.575%1,054,712117,8162021-06-30
Private Advisor Group, LLC0.398%191.712%1,021,472671,3082021-03-31
Wolverine Trading LLC0.392%488.740%1,004,302833,7172021-03-31
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.389%-5.328%998,515-56,1972021-09-30
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.385%-1.089%987,642-10,8732021-12-31
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.374%-2.494%963,010-24,6322022-03-31
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.365%211.098%936,896635,7382021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.330%-48.640%849,368-804,3772022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.322%526.414%825,044693,3352021-03-31
Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC0.309%-13.514%793,444-123,9752021-03-31
Group One Trading, LP0.295%239.332%757,115533,9962021-12-31
OZ Management LLC0.279%0.000%714,800714,8002021-03-31
Graham Capital Management0.272%132.634%697,903397,9032021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.268%28.260%686,449151,2472021-09-30
Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC0.264%0.628%677,7974,2272021-12-31
Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC0.263%0.719%673,5704,8092021-09-30
Taylor Frigon Capital Management LLC0.261%-15.714%668,761-124,6832021-06-30
Wolverine Trading LLC0.257%-34.450%658,321-345,9812021-06-30
Koch Industries Inc0.255%100.000%657,322328,6612022-03-31
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.250%592.571%640,774548,2532021-03-31
Capital Fund Management SA0.244%-73.858%625,519-1,767,2462021-09-30
Swiss National Bank0.237%7.585%609,90043,0002022-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.232%235.814%595,107417,8942021-06-30
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.230%7.187%592,17439,7072022-03-31
Swiss National Bank0.221%3.035%566,90016,7002021-12-31
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.215%3.739%552,46719,9102021-12-31
Swiss National Bank0.215%0.000%550,200550,2002021-06-30
Swiss National Bank0.215%0.000%550,20002021-09-30
OZ Management LLC0.212%-24.105%542,500-172,3002021-06-30
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.211%25.146%542,249108,9552021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.209%31.691%538,412129,5662022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.209%604.556%535,202459,2392021-06-30
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.208%27.917%532,557116,2282021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.196%-68.960%502,882-1,117,2232021-12-31
Group One Trading, LP0.196%-33.348%504,629-252,4862022-03-31
Graham Capital Management0.194%-28.881%496,343-201,5602021-06-30
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.191%-9.394%491,312-50,9372022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.189%178.904%485,008311,1102021-06-30
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.187%-25.243%479,023-161,7512021-06-30
UBS Group AG0.187%6.453%480,12429,1052022-03-31
Man Group PLC0.177%0.000%455,000455,0002021-12-31
UBS Group AG0.176%86.476%451,019209,1552021-12-31
BlackRock Inc0.174%32.416%445,104108,9642021-03-31
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC0.169%-9.546%433,294-45,7292021-09-30
Wolverine Trading LLC0.168%-34.749%429,559-228,7622021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.163%0.000%418,527418,5272021-12-31
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.163%20.444%418,09070,9672021-12-31
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.162%69.134%416,329170,1752021-06-30
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.162%-0.361%416,580-1,5102022-03-31
Awm Investment Company Inc0.161%18.855%413,02065,5202022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.159%59.389%408,846152,3372021-12-31
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.159%26.367%407,11284,9462021-03-31
Group One Trading, LP0.156%-70.566%400,971-961,3202021-06-30
Awm Investment Company Inc0.154%227.193%394,961274,2492021-03-31
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.152%244.865%390,780277,4662021-06-30
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.143%-6.451%365,572-25,2082021-09-30
Anson Funds Management LP0.137%0.000%351,733351,7332021-12-31
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.136%-14.166%349,440-57,6722021-06-30
Awm Investment Company Inc0.136%0.000%347,500347,5002021-12-31
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.135%-0.663%347,123-2,3172021-09-30
Stifel Financial Corp0.132%-1.123%338,658-3,8472021-09-30
Graham Capital Management0.129%-33.429%330,422-165,9212021-09-30
Koch Industries Inc0.128%0.000%328,66102021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.121%0.806%310,6012,4832021-09-30
California State Teachers Retirement Sys0.106%10.598%271,73426,0382021-09-30
Commonwealth Equity Services Inc0.096%101.732%246,154124,1342020-12-31
Jump Financial, LLC0.095%0.000%242,400242,4002021-03-31
Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC0.089%0.000%227,56702021-03-31
Strategic Wealth Advisors Group Inc0.079%0.000%202,495202,4952021-06-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Nano Dimension Ltd (NNDM), owning a total of 9.8 million shares. Combined, the top 252 mutual fund holders of NNDM own 211.83% of the company with a total of 543.8 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 252 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of NNDM by 13.4 million shares, a 2.41% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.817%-0.479%9,789,044-47,0652021-10-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.664%-0.167%9,396,828-15,6892021-11-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.467%-0.312%8,892,802-27,8322021-09-30
ARK Industrial Innovation3.467%15.539%8,892,8021,196,0172021-09-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.431%0.000%8,800,56002021-12-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.413%-0.535%8,753,496-47,0642021-12-31
ARK Industrial Innovation3.413%-1.567%8,753,496-139,3062021-12-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.285%4.567%8,424,734367,9492021-11-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.167%-1.560%8,122,636-128,7312022-01-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.106%-0.358%7,965,423-28,6082022-02-28
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.072%0.363%7,908,21828,6042022-03-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.072%0.182%7,879,61414,3022022-03-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.042%0.156%7,801,99112,1722021-12-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF3.040%-0.401%7,796,486-31,3772022-01-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.039%0.183%7,822,39314,3022022-04-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.037%-0.156%7,789,819-12,1732021-12-30
ARK Next Generation Internet3.037%15.453%7,789,8171,042,6562021-12-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.033%0.184%7,808,09114,3012022-04-28
ARK Next Generation Internet3.019%37.819%7,743,3922,124,8782021-06-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF3.019%1.729%7,743,392131,5722021-06-30
ARK Industrial Innovation3.001%11.526%7,696,785795,4452021-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.993%0.000%7,675,34502021-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.972%0.000%7,623,90902022-02-28
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.958%7.253%7,588,092513,1332021-08-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.948%0.000%7,561,15502022-03-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.937%0.000%7,561,15502022-03-31
ARK Industrial Innovation2.937%-13.621%7,561,155-1,192,3412022-03-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.901%-0.144%7,439,476-10,7232021-07-29
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.898%0.000%7,433,22902021-07-29
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.892%-0.288%7,418,031-21,4452021-07-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.891%-0.253%7,414,417-18,8122021-07-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.883%-0.421%7,419,957-31,3762022-04-28
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.876%-0.211%7,404,268-15,6892022-04-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.825%0.000%7,245,25302021-08-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.718%0.000%6,996,36402022-05-31
ARK Industrial Innovation2.691%6,490.850%6,901,3406,796,6292021-03-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF2.669%0.000%6,870,86002022-06-29
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.638%-0.553%6,765,961-37,5922021-09-30
ARK Next Generation Internet2.631%-12.866%6,747,161-996,2312021-09-30
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.576%-0.284%6,606,189-18,7992021-10-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.367%1.304%6,093,14878,4002022-05-31
ARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.367%0.000%6,093,13302022-06-29
ARK Next Generation Internet2.191%54.141%5,618,5141,973,4732021-03-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.208%0.000%3,097,76002021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.205%0.000%3,089,75602021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.181%0.000%3,029,50702021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.181%-0.307%3,028,586-9,3102021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.179%3.645%3,024,639106,3752021-08-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.160%0.000%2,975,02902021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.145%0.095%2,935,5702,7722021-07-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.141%0.158%2,925,9264,6002021-06-30
The 3D Printing ETF1.124%-0.368%2,881,926-10,6422021-07-29
The 3D Printing ETF1.124%0.000%2,881,92602021-07-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.107%0.000%2,839,29302021-08-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.093%0.000%2,803,07002021-12-30
The 3D Printing ETF1.093%0.000%2,803,07002021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF1.073%0.506%2,762,10413,9082022-06-29
The 3D Printing ETF1.070%-2.645%2,743,459-74,5362021-09-30
The 3D Printing ETF1.066%-1.464%2,735,228-40,6352022-02-28
The 3D Printing ETF1.045%0.000%2,681,04002022-03-30
The 3D Printing ETF1.042%0.000%2,681,04002022-03-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.016%-1.490%2,606,277-39,4262022-01-31
The 3D Printing ETF1.007%0.000%2,592,29402022-04-28
The 3D Printing ETF1.007%0.000%2,592,29402022-04-30
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-03-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-04-30
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-05-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-06-30
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-07-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-08-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-09-30
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-10-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-11-30
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.975%0.000%2,500,00002021-12-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.971%0.000%2,500,00002022-01-31
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.971%0.000%2,500,00002022-02-28
Institutional BVG/LPP Flexible Fund B20.971%0.000%2,500,00002022-03-31
The 3D Printing ETF0.971%0.000%2,499,95902022-05-31
The 3D Printing ETF0.961%0.000%2,473,56902022-06-29
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.939%0.105%2,418,0562,5402022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.890%0.000%2,290,66802022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.881%0.084%2,260,4281,8902022-03-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.879%0.084%2,262,3181,8902022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.875%0.000%2,243,67902022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.860%0.142%2,205,9573,1352022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.843%0.058%2,162,6941,2542021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.843%0.789%2,161,44016,9292021-12-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.518%0.000%1,332,17002022-05-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.507%0.000%1,300,70002022-03-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.506%0.000%1,303,22002022-04-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.506%0.000%1,303,22002022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.506%0.000%1,302,06202022-06-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.505%0.000%1,300,70002022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.504%0.000%1,293,66502022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.499%0.000%1,278,68402022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.489%0.000%1,253,06302021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.489%0.000%1,253,06302021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.489%0.000%1,253,06302021-12-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.481%0.000%1,233,63002021-12-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.481%0.000%1,233,63002021-12-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.481%0.000%1,233,63002022-01-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.481%0.000%1,233,63002022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.480%0.000%1,232,06802021-10-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.480%0.000%1,231,17602021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.470%0.000%1,204,67802021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.470%0.000%1,204,67802021-09-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.470%0.000%1,204,67802021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.467%0.000%1,196,52802021-07-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.462%-2.618%1,185,807-31,8762022-03-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.462%0.000%1,184,79002021-10-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.459%-0.416%1,180,871-4,9362022-03-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.458%0.313%1,175,0863,6632021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.455%0.000%1,166,58902021-06-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.447%1.474%1,147,18116,6672021-08-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.444%0.000%1,142,50502022-04-28
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.444%0.000%1,142,50502022-04-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.434%0.000%1,117,48302022-05-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.430%0.000%1,107,92302022-06-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.415%-0.329%1,064,128-3,5072021-06-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.391%0.000%1,002,78602021-07-30
TFCM Core Growth0.353%63.468%905,516351,5752022-01-31
TFCM Core Growth0.353%-0.082%904,774-7422022-02-28
TFCM Core Growth0.351%-0.122%903,670-1,1042022-03-31
TFCM Core Growth0.350%-0.388%900,165-3,5052022-04-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.349%0.000%894,55502021-12-29
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.349%0.000%894,55502021-12-31
TFCM Core Growth0.344%-1.681%885,036-15,1292022-05-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.335%0.000%860,15002022-01-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.335%0.000%860,15002022-02-28
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.317%0.732%814,0135,9142022-01-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.302%0.000%775,05602022-03-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.302%0.000%776,67902022-06-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.301%-1.490%772,740-11,6842022-02-28
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.301%0.000%775,05602022-03-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.301%0.000%775,05602022-04-28
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.301%0.000%775,05602022-04-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.297%-1.883%761,080-14,6052022-03-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.296%0.000%761,08002022-03-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.292%-1.556%751,033-11,8682022-04-28
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.292%0.000%751,03302022-04-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.289%0.000%742,76202022-05-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.288%0.000%742,14702022-06-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.286%0.000%733,58502021-06-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.285%0.000%733,23102022-05-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.235%0.000%602,56202021-10-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.226%0.000%578,47202021-07-29
TFCM Core Growth0.225%0.096%575,9155542021-08-31
TFCM Core Growth0.225%0.119%575,9386832021-10-31
TFCM Core Growth0.224%0.593%575,3613,3912021-07-31
TFCM Core Growth0.224%-0.115%575,255-6602021-09-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.224%-0.799%573,849-4,6232021-07-31
TFCM Core Growth0.223%1.362%571,9707,6882021-06-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.223%0.000%570,80802021-11-30
TFCM Core Growth0.221%-1.445%567,617-8,3212021-11-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.220%0.000%563,08102021-08-31
TFCM Core Growth0.216%-2.409%553,941-13,6762021-12-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.213%0.000%546,15902021-11-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.211%-0.843%541,580-4,6052021-09-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.209%0.000%535,45002021-09-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.209%0.000%535,45002021-10-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.207%-1.310%530,237-7,0362021-12-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF0.207%0.000%530,23702021-12-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.195%0.000%501,05002021-08-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.195%-0.642%500,839-3,2362021-12-30
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.191%0.000%490,86602021-07-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.190%0.000%487,88302022-01-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.187%0.000%479,02302021-06-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.180%0.000%461,75502021-07-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.178%-1.403%455,484-6,4802022-02-28
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.176%7.929%451,90033,2002022-01-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.176%0.000%451,90002022-02-28
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.176%0.000%451,90002022-03-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.176%0.000%451,90002022-04-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.176%0.000%451,90002022-05-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.173%0.000%442,52402022-03-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.172%0.000%442,52402022-03-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.171%0.000%439,28402022-04-28
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.171%0.000%439,28402022-04-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.171%0.000%439,28402022-05-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.169%0.000%433,27502021-08-31
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.169%-0.545%433,294-2,3722021-09-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.166%0.000%425,92202021-10-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.163%8.415%418,70032,5002021-12-31
iShares Rbtcs&Artfcl Intllgnc Mltsct ETF0.155%0.000%396,58002021-06-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.152%0.000%390,78002021-06-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.152%0.000%390,25802021-11-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.151%6.216%386,20022,6002021-07-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.151%0.000%386,20002021-08-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.151%0.000%386,20002021-09-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.151%0.000%386,20002021-10-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.151%0.000%386,20002021-11-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.147%0.000%378,17602021-07-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.147%0.000%378,17602021-08-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.143%0.000%365,57202021-09-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.142%0.000%363,60002021-06-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.140%-1.724%359,270-6,3022021-10-29
Sygnia 4th Industrial Revolution Gl Eq B0.137%8.929%351,25728,7942021-09-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.135%0.000%346,50402021-11-30
Sygnia 4th Industrial Revolution Gl Eq B0.126%13.724%322,46338,9132021-06-30
CREF Stock R10.125%18.769%320,20050,6002021-09-30
CREF Stock R10.125%0.000%320,20002021-10-31
CREF Stock R10.125%0.000%320,20002021-11-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.122%0.000%313,56602021-12-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.122%0.000%313,56602021-12-31
CREF Stock R10.122%-2.374%312,600-7,6002021-12-31
CREF Stock R10.122%0.000%312,60002022-01-31
CREF Stock R10.121%0.000%312,60002022-02-28
CREF Stock R10.121%0.000%312,60002022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.121%0.000%312,60002022-04-30
Direxion Moonshot Innovators ETF0.119%-0.759%305,894-2,3402022-06-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.119%-2.000%305,184-6,2282022-06-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.118%0.000%302,16402022-01-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.118%0.000%302,16402022-02-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.113%0.000%290,76202022-03-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.113%0.000%290,76202022-03-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.113%0.000%290,76202022-04-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.113%0.000%290,76202022-04-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.113%0.000%290,76202022-05-31
CREF Stock R10.105%9.106%269,60022,5002021-06-30
CREF Stock R10.105%0.000%269,60002021-07-31
CREF Stock R10.105%0.000%269,60002021-08-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.100%5.198%255,81312,6402022-01-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.099%-1.215%252,705-3,1072022-02-28
BlackRock MSCI ACWI ex-U.S. IMI Idx NL F0.098%0.561%251,2541,4022022-03-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.098%-0.594%251,204-1,5022022-03-31
BlackRock MSCI ACWI ex-U.S. IMI Idx NL F0.097%4.980%249,85111,8522021-12-31
Sygnia Itrix 4th IR Global Equity ETF0.097%6.661%248,89715,5432021-09-30
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.097%-0.767%249,278-1,9262022-04-30
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.097%-0.112%248,997-2802022-05-31
CREF Stock R10.096%0.000%247,100247,1002021-05-31
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.095%0.000%243,14302021-12-29
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.095%0.000%243,14302021-12-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.095%2.744%243,1736,4952021-12-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl K0.095%2.744%243,1736,4952021-12-31
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.095%0.000%243,14302022-01-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.094%5.946%240,11513,4752021-07-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.093%-0.345%239,286-8292021-08-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.093%-0.148%238,932-3552021-09-30
BlackRock MSCI ACWI ex-U.S. IMI Idx NL F0.093%1.133%238,0002,6662021-09-30
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.092%-0.774%237,083-1,8492021-10-31
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.092%-0.171%236,677-4052021-11-30
BlackRock MSCI ACWI ex-U.S. IMI Idx NL F0.092%0.000%235,334235,3342021-06-30
Sygnia Itrix 4th IR Global Equity ETF0.091%20.374%233,35439,4972021-06-30
State St Gbl All Cp Eq ex-US Idx NL Cl C0.088%-2.878%226,640-6,7152021-06-30
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.086%-2.000%220,633-4,5022022-02-28
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.086%0.000%220,63302022-03-30
iShares MSCI Israel ETF0.086%0.000%220,63302022-03-31
Taylor Frigon Core Growth0.084%42.004%215,90363,8632022-02-28
Sygnia 4th Industrial Revolution Gl Eq B0.083%-39.391%212,892-138,3652021-12-31
NT EAFE Small Cap Index Fund - NL0.083%0.000%212,32602021-12-31
NT EAFE Small Cap Index Fund - NL0.083%0.000%212,32602022-03-31
NT EAFE Small Cap Index Fund - NL0.082%0.000%209,464209,4642021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

Clean_Teoth

$NNDM Shorts talk the talk but cant walk the walk

0 Like Report
Modok

$NNDM Let it go...

0 Like Report
italiano_14

$NNDM This may be your last opportunity to buy on the cheap??

0 Like Report