Nabriva Therapeutics AG (NBRV) Ownership

0.18 ↓0.01 (-2.93%)
As of Market Close on July 6th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

FMR Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Nabriva Therapeutics AG (NBRV), owning a total of 1.3 million shares. Combined, the top 109 institutional holders of NBRV own 29.59% of the company with a total of 16.1 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 109 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of NBRV by 0.9 million shares, a 5.48% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
FMR Inc2.719%-6.003%1,343,459-85,8002021-03-31
FMR Inc2.701%0.000%1,343,45902021-06-30
FMR Inc2.369%0.000%1,343,45902021-09-30
FMR Inc2.369%0.000%1,343,45902021-12-31
FMR Inc2.126%0.000%1,343,45902022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.748%665.301%869,390755,7892021-06-30
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC0.862%0.000%425,65002021-03-31
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC0.856%0.000%425,65002021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.831%116.307%471,300253,4152021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.801%358.062%454,320355,1372021-12-31
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC0.750%0.000%425,65002021-09-30
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC0.750%0.000%425,65002021-12-31
GSA Capital Partners LLP0.630%0.000%357,481357,4812021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.623%-16.445%393,794-77,5062022-03-31
Aisling Capital Management LP0.387%0.000%191,028191,0282021-03-31
Aisling Capital Management LP0.384%0.000%191,02802021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.384%-74.938%217,885-651,5052021-09-30
Virtu Financial LLC0.369%0.000%209,443209,4432021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.369%70.647%183,33675,9002021-06-30
Aisling Capital Management LP0.337%0.000%191,02802021-09-30
Aisling Capital Management LP0.337%0.000%191,02802021-12-31
Sabby Management LLC0.332%-36.920%164,007-95,9932021-03-31
Squarepoint Ops LLC0.317%0.000%156,623156,6232021-03-31
Aisling Capital Management LP0.302%0.000%191,02802022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.230%-66.818%113,601-228,7592021-03-31
State Street Corporation0.217%25.019%107,43621,5002021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.214%2,022.740%105,479100,5102021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.209%445.321%103,26284,3262021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.190%-73.621%119,847-334,4732022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.185%832.161%91,93982,0762021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.175%7.879%99,1837,2442021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC0.175%218.476%99,15168,0182021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.172%88.705%108,67751,0862022-03-31
State Street Corporation0.152%-53.127%85,936-97,4002021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.152%0.000%85,93602021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.127%98.484%71,87735,6642021-09-30
Virtu Financial LLC0.126%-62.015%79,556-129,8872022-03-31
Group One Trading, LP0.122%0.000%60,41560,4152021-03-31
Sabby Management LLC0.118%82.526%67,05130,3162021-12-31
Sabby Management LLC0.116%-64.778%57,766-106,2412021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.102%75.743%57,59124,8212021-12-31
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.095%0.000%47,06147,0612021-03-31
ABG Innovation Capital Partners III GP Ltd0.093%0.000%45,84902021-03-31
ABG Innovation Capital Partners III GP Ltd0.092%0.000%45,84902021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.083%144.824%41,07924,3002021-06-30
ABG Innovation Capital Partners III GP Ltd0.081%0.000%45,84902021-09-30
ABG Innovation Capital Partners III GP Ltd0.081%0.000%45,84902021-12-31
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.079%4,900.000%50,00049,0002022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.075%102.877%42,73821,6722021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.075%0.000%42,73802021-12-31
Group One Trading, LP0.075%-38.116%37,387-23,0282021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.073%-64.931%36,213-67,0492021-06-30
ABG Innovation Capital Partners III GP Ltd0.073%0.000%45,84902022-03-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.072%0.000%41,07902021-09-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.072%0.000%41,07902021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.071%67.213%35,30214,1902021-03-31
Values First Advisors Inc0.071%17.103%44,9516,5652022-03-31
TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC0.070%0.000%39,93639,9362021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.068%-4.473%33,723-1,5792021-06-30
Values First Advisors Inc0.068%0.000%38,38638,3862021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.068%0.000%42,73802022-03-31
Winton Capital Group Ltd0.067%26.014%33,2116,8562021-03-31
Sabby Management LLC0.065%-36.407%36,735-21,0312021-09-30
KESTRA PRIVATE WEALTH SERVICES, LLC0.063%-11.088%31,274-3,9002021-03-31
Virtu Financial LLC0.063%41.369%31,1869,1262021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.063%0.000%31,13331,1332021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.060%0.000%33,72302021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.058%0.000%32,77032,7702021-09-30
Group One Trading, LP0.057%-13.374%32,387-5,0002021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.055%0.000%31,23131,2312021-12-31
Winton Capital Group Ltd0.053%-58.420%26,355-37,0282020-12-31
KESTRA PRIVATE WEALTH SERVICES, LLC0.053%-15.988%26,274-5,0002021-06-30
UBS Group AG0.049%0.000%30,78130,7812022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.048%0.000%27,24327,2432021-09-30
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.047%5,200.000%26,50026,0002021-09-30
First Republic Inv Mgmt Inc0.047%51.464%29,43110,0002022-03-31
Group One Trading, LP0.043%-25.378%24,168-8,2192021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.042%0.000%21,06621,0662021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.042%-35.977%26,300-14,7792022-03-31
Clear Creek Investment Mgmt LLC0.040%0.000%20,05020,0502021-06-30
TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC0.039%-44.862%22,020-17,9162021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.038%-70.252%21,382-50,4952021-12-31
Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC0.035%71.287%17,3007,2002021-03-31
First Republic Inv Mgmt Inc0.034%0.000%19,43119,4312021-12-31
Clear Creek Investment Mgmt LLC0.034%-3.491%19,350-7002021-09-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.034%0.000%16,77902021-03-31
Winton Capital Group Ltd0.034%-35.815%16,916-9,4392021-06-30
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.031%0.000%17,30017,3002021-12-31
Wedbush Morgan Securities Inc0.027%0.000%15,10015,1002021-09-30
KESTRA PRIVATE WEALTH SERVICES, LLC0.026%-44.721%14,524-11,7502021-09-30
Clear Creek Investment Mgmt LLC0.024%-28.424%13,850-5,5002021-12-31
CCG WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC0.021%0.000%10,48002021-03-31
CCG WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC0.021%0.000%10,48002021-06-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.021%0.000%13,20013,2002022-03-31
Columbia Mgmt Investment Advisers, LLC0.021%0.000%13,20013,2002022-03-31
Wedbush Morgan Securities Inc0.021%-13.245%13,100-2,0002021-12-31
Wedbush Morgan Securities Inc0.021%0.000%13,10002022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.020%-97.504%9,863-385,3122021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.020%-41.151%12,583-8,7992022-03-31
HRT FINANCIAL LLC0.018%0.000%11,33511,3352022-03-31
CCG WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC0.018%0.000%10,00002021-12-31
CCG WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC0.016%0.000%10,00002022-03-31
Running Point Capital Advisors, LLC0.016%0.000%10,00010,0002022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.008%-96.025%4,193-101,2862021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.005%0.000%3,2243,2242022-03-31
Certified Advisory Corp0.005%0.000%2,5002,5002021-03-31
Bollard Group LLC0.002%0.000%1,00702021-03-31
Bollard Group LLC0.002%0.000%1,00702021-06-30
Bollard Group LLC0.002%0.000%1,00702021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M is the biggest individual fund holder of Nabriva Therapeutics AG (NBRV), owning a total of 1.1 million shares. Combined, the top 185 mutual fund holders of NBRV own 54.15% of the company with a total of 29.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 185 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of NBRV by 478 thousand shares, a 1.58% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M2.280%0.000%1,126,50202021-05-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M2.265%0.000%1,126,50202021-06-30
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M2.265%0.000%1,126,50202021-07-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M2.265%0.000%1,126,50202021-08-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M2.236%0.000%1,126,50202021-09-30
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.986%0.000%1,126,50202021-10-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.986%0.000%1,126,50202021-11-30
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.986%0.000%1,126,50202021-12-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.986%0.000%1,126,50202022-01-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.861%0.000%1,126,50202022-02-28
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.861%0.000%1,126,50202022-03-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M1.782%0.000%1,126,50202022-04-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR0.822%0.000%406,30702021-03-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.817%0.000%406,30702021-04-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.817%0.000%406,30702021-05-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.817%0.000%406,30702021-06-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.807%0.000%406,30702021-07-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.716%0.000%406,30702021-08-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.716%0.000%406,30702021-09-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.716%0.000%406,30702021-10-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.716%0.000%406,30702021-11-30
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.671%0.000%406,30702021-12-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.671%0.000%406,30702022-01-31
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.643%0.000%406,30702022-02-28
MEDICAL BioHealth EUR Acc0.643%0.000%406,30702022-03-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.617%34.589%350,00089,9492021-12-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.617%0.579%350,0002,0132022-01-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.578%0.624%350,0002,1702022-02-28
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.578%0.649%350,0002,2572022-03-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.554%0.793%350,0002,7552022-04-30
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.554%0.846%350,0002,9372022-05-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.523%62.480%260,051100,0002021-07-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.523%0.000%260,05102021-08-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.516%0.000%260,05102021-09-30
A4Investments SICAV SIF ACCI IlanaA2EURH0.475%50.000%300,000100,0002022-05-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.459%0.282%260,0517302021-10-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.459%0.000%260,05102021-11-30
A4Investments SICAV SIF ACCI IlanaA2EURH0.330%0.000%200,000200,0002022-03-31
A4Investments SICAV SIF ACCI IlanaA2EURH0.330%0.000%200,00002022-04-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.330%0.000%163,15502021-05-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.328%0.000%163,15502021-06-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.328%0.000%163,15502021-07-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.328%0.000%163,15502021-08-31
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.324%0.000%160,05102021-05-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.324%0.000%163,15502021-09-30
ACATIS Datini Valueflex Fonds A0.322%0.000%160,05102021-06-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.288%0.000%163,15502021-10-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.288%0.000%163,15502021-11-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.288%0.000%163,15502021-12-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.288%0.000%163,15502022-01-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.270%0.000%163,15502022-02-28
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.270%0.000%163,15502022-03-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Opportunities Init0.258%0.000%163,15502022-04-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.222%0.000%109,73602021-05-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.221%0.000%109,73602021-06-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.221%0.000%109,73602021-07-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.221%0.000%109,73602021-08-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.218%0.000%109,73602021-09-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.194%0.000%109,73602021-10-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.194%0.000%109,73602021-11-30
APO Medical Opportunities R0.194%0.000%109,73602021-12-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.194%0.000%109,73602022-01-31
APO Medical Opportunities R0.181%0.000%109,73602022-02-28
APO Medical Opportunities R0.181%0.000%109,73602022-03-31
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.174%0.000%85,93602021-06-30
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.173%0.000%85,93602021-07-30
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.173%0.000%85,93602021-08-31
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.173%0.000%85,93602021-09-29
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.173%0.000%85,93602021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.171%0.000%85,93602021-10-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.154%0.000%75,90002021-06-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.153%0.000%75,90002021-07-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.153%0.000%75,90002021-08-31
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.152%0.000%85,93602021-11-30
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.152%0.000%85,93602021-12-30
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.152%0.000%85,93602021-12-31
SPDR® Portfolio Developed Wld ex-US ETF0.152%0.000%85,93602022-01-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.127%0.000%62,68702021-03-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.126%0.000%62,68702021-04-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.126%0.000%62,68702021-05-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.126%0.000%62,68702021-06-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.124%0.000%62,68702021-07-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.111%0.000%62,68702021-08-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.111%0.000%62,68702021-09-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.111%0.000%62,68702021-10-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.111%0.000%62,68702021-11-30
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.104%0.000%62,68702021-12-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.104%0.000%62,68702022-01-31
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.099%0.000%62,68702022-02-28
RIM Global Bioscience EUR0.099%0.000%62,68702022-03-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.085%102.877%42,73821,6722021-09-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.075%0.000%42,73802021-10-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.075%0.000%42,73802021-11-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.075%0.000%42,73802021-12-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.075%0.000%42,73802022-01-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.071%0.000%42,73802022-02-28
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.071%0.000%42,73802022-03-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.068%0.000%42,73802022-04-30
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.048%0.000%23,63502021-05-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.048%0.000%23,63502021-06-30
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.048%0.000%23,63502021-07-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.048%0.000%23,63502021-08-31
Fidelity NorthStar Sr F0.047%-66.502%23,372-46,4002021-03-31
Fidelity NorthStar Sr F0.047%0.000%23,37202021-06-30
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.047%0.000%23,63502021-09-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.042%59.289%21,0667,8412021-06-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.042%0.000%21,06602021-07-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.042%0.000%21,06602021-08-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.042%0.000%23,63502021-10-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.042%0.000%23,63502021-11-30
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.042%0.000%23,63502021-12-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.042%0.000%23,63502022-01-31
Fidelity NorthStar Sr F0.041%0.000%23,37202021-09-30
Fidelity NorthStar Sr F0.041%0.000%23,37202021-12-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.041%0.000%20,00702021-06-30
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.040%0.000%20,00702021-07-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.040%0.000%20,00702021-08-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.039%0.000%23,63502022-02-28
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.039%0.000%23,63502022-03-31
Fidelity Advisor® Series Growth Opps0.037%0.000%23,63502022-04-30
Fidelity NorthStar Sr F0.037%0.000%23,37202022-03-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.037%0.000%20,00702021-09-30
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.035%0.000%20,00702021-10-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.035%0.000%20,00702021-11-30
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.035%0.000%20,00702021-12-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.035%0.000%20,00702022-01-31
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.035%0.000%20,00702022-02-28
apo Medical Opportunities Institutionell0.033%0.000%20,00702022-03-31
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.032%0.000%15,64502021-04-30
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.032%0.000%15,64502021-05-31
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.032%0.000%15,64502021-06-30
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.032%0.000%15,64502021-07-31
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.031%0.000%15,64502021-08-31
Vifag 2002 SICAV0.030%0.000%15,00002021-07-31
Vifag 2002 SICAV0.030%0.000%15,00002021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.028%0.000%15,64502021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.028%0.000%15,64502021-10-31
DFA US Core Equity Class F0.028%0.000%15,64502021-11-30
Parametric International Equity0.027%0.000%13,28902021-03-31
Parametric International Equity Instl0.027%0.000%13,28902021-05-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.027%0.000%13,22502021-05-31
Parametric International Equity0.027%0.000%13,28902021-06-30
Parametric International Equity Instl0.027%0.000%13,28902021-06-30
Parametric International Equity Instl0.027%0.000%13,28902021-07-31
Parametric International Equity Instl0.026%0.000%13,28902021-08-31
Parametric International Equity0.026%0.000%13,28902021-09-30
Vifag 2002 SICAV0.025%0.000%15,00002022-02-28
Parametric International Equity Instl0.025%0.000%13,28902021-09-30
Parametric International Equity Instl0.023%0.000%13,28902021-10-31
Parametric International Equity Instl0.023%0.000%13,28902021-11-30
Parametric International Equity0.023%0.000%13,28902021-12-31
Parametric International Equity Instl0.022%0.000%13,28902021-12-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Investment Trst O0.014%0.000%6,79502021-03-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Investment Trst O0.014%0.000%6,79502021-06-30
Fidelity US Growth Opp Investment Trst O0.012%0.000%6,79502021-09-30
Fidelity US Growth Opp Investment Trst O0.012%0.000%6,79502021-12-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Class A0.012%1.713%5,879992021-06-30
Fidelity US Growth Opp Class A0.012%-2.106%5,763-1242021-03-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Investment Trst O0.011%0.000%6,79502022-03-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Class A0.010%0.017%5,90212021-09-30
Fidelity US Growth Opp Class A0.010%-0.188%5,830-112021-12-31
Fidelity US Growth Opp Class A0.009%-0.588%5,749-342022-03-31
Fidelity NorthStar Balanced Sr F50.008%-67.860%3,869-8,1692021-03-31
Fidelity NorthStar Balanced Sr F50.008%-2.067%3,790-802021-06-30
Fidelity NorthStar Balanced Sr F50.007%-2.929%3,679-1112021-09-30
Fidelity NorthStar Balanced Sr F50.007%0.380%3,694142021-12-31
Fidelity NorthStar Balanced Sr F50.006%-3.276%3,573-1212022-03-31
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl P30.002%13.782%1,0321252021-03-31
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.000%88402021-05-31
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.000%88302021-06-30
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl P30.002%-9.754%916-992021-06-30
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.113%88412021-07-31
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.000%88402021-08-31
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.227%88422021-09-30
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl P30.002%1.153%965112021-12-31
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl F0.002%3.360%1,046342022-03-31
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl P30.002%-0.112%893-12021-09-30
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.000%88402021-10-31
Dimensional World Equity GBP Acc0.002%0.000%88402021-11-30
Fidelity US Gr Opp Sys Ccy Hdg Cl F0.002%1.153%965112021-12-31
Fidelity NorthStar Bal Ccy Netrl Sr F0.001%-2.051%573-122021-09-30
JNL/DFA US Small Cap A0.001%0.000%59002021-09-30
Fidelity NorthStar Bal Ccy Netrl Sr F0.001%-1.880%574-112021-12-31
Fidelity NorthStar Bal Ccy Netrl Sr F0.001%-1.228%563-72022-03-31
Winton Diversified UCITS I USD Acc0.001%0.000%2742742021-08-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

Clean_Teoth

$NBRV money comes and goes but your story stays with you the rest of your life. Apes for life ??

0 Like Report
a

$NBRV Hold on to your Butts.

0 Like Report