MediciNova Inc (MNOV) Ownership

2.48 ↑0.01 (0.40%)
As of July 5, 2022, 11:07am EST.

Institutional Ownership

BlackRock Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of MediciNova Inc (MNOV), owning a total of 3.4 million shares. Combined, the top 106 institutional holders of MNOV own 78.98% of the company with a total of 38.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 106 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of MNOV by 2 million shares, a 4.95% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
BlackRock Inc6.946%2.222%3,387,59373,6222021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.443%10.304%2,166,903202,4272021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.746%0.576%1,837,18110,5292021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.734%-15.699%1,826,732-340,1712021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.727%-0.514%1,827,732-9,4492022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.725%-0.004%1,826,652-802021-09-30
BlackRock Inc2.303%-66.704%1,127,922-2,259,6712021-06-30
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures2.268%0.000%1,105,94102021-03-31
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures2.259%0.000%1,105,94102021-06-30
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures2.255%0.000%1,105,94102021-09-30
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures2.255%0.000%1,105,94102021-12-31
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures2.255%0.000%1,105,94102022-03-31
BlackRock Inc1.492%-36.133%731,892-414,0782021-12-31
State Street Corporation1.432%-5.994%698,545-44,5442021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.388%0.000%679,803679,8032021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.299%4.301%633,33426,1182020-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.061%-13.525%517,269-80,9012021-03-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.967%0.000%472,956472,9562021-06-30
Citigroup Inc0.928%-1.170%452,621-5,3592021-03-31
Citigroup Inc0.921%-0.377%450,913-1,7082021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.921%0.187%451,5108442022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.919%2.943%450,66612,8852021-12-31
Citigroup Inc0.919%-0.102%450,452-4612021-09-30
Citigroup Inc0.913%-0.554%447,957-2,4952021-12-31
Citigroup Inc0.913%0.000%447,95702022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.893%16.483%437,78161,9472021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC0.798%2.947%391,21911,2002021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.775%-44.099%380,019-299,7842021-09-30
Millennium Management LLC0.770%-3.432%377,792-13,4272022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.768%-40.658%375,834-257,5002021-06-30
Barclays PLC0.705%124.392%345,600191,5842021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.629%2.361%308,2767,1102022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.614%8.667%301,16624,0212021-12-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.581%-39.804%284,702-188,2542021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.565%1.306%277,1453,5722021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.563%52.353%276,27894,9372021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.559%7.051%273,57318,0202021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.546%-3.162%267,543-8,7352022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.524%126.153%255,553142,5532021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.494%-1.005%240,788-2,4452021-03-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.449%22.136%220,14739,9002021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.431%46.464%211,55867,1142021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.418%-6.814%205,147-15,0002022-03-31
UBS Group AG0.387%0.390%189,9407382022-03-31
UBS Group AG0.386%1,823.760%189,202179,3672021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.378%-2.414%184,474-4,5642021-03-31
Barclays PLC0.376%-46.586%184,600-161,0002022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.370%86.203%181,34183,9522021-09-30
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.368%76.286%180,24778,0002021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.366%-15.164%179,477-32,0812022-03-31
Ergoteles LLC0.362%0.000%177,332177,3322021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.345%120.715%168,76392,3012021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.332%7.674%162,79811,6022021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.328%-1.120%160,975-1,8232022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.322%-23.054%157,200-47,1002021-03-31
Barclays PLC0.314%52.250%154,01652,8562021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.308%0.331%151,1964992021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.308%-70.867%150,697-366,5722021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.305%5.200%149,7007,4002022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.295%-14.410%144,444-24,3192021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.290%10.310%142,30013,3002021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.290%7.113%142,2989,4492022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.276%-14.059%135,100-22,1002021-06-30
State Street Corporation0.271%-80.982%132,849-565,6962021-06-30
State Street Corporation0.271%0.000%132,84902021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.271%0.000%132,84902021-12-31
Anson Funds Management LP0.268%0.000%131,495131,4952021-12-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.263%-4.515%129,000-6,1002021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.263%384.849%128,000101,6002021-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.261%0.000%127,10102021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.247%-49.730%121,045-119,7432021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.247%0.000%121,04502021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.247%0.000%121,04502022-03-31
HRT FINANCIAL LLC0.247%0.000%120,744120,7442021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.229%11.997%111,60511,9552021-03-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.225%-61.293%110,200-174,5022021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.209%48.481%102,24733,3852021-06-30
Barclays PLC0.207%27.516%101,16021,8292021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.199%381.766%97,38977,1742021-06-30
Ergoteles LLC0.193%-46.713%94,495-82,8372021-09-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.187%-28.026%91,480-35,6212021-06-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.183%-15.787%89,143-16,7112021-03-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.178%-8.706%87,000-8,2962021-03-31
Tibra Equities Europe Ltd0.173%0.000%84,80084,8002021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.169%30.010%82,82419,1182021-06-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.169%-35.444%82,632-45,3682021-06-30
Barclays PLC0.163%127.557%79,33144,4692021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.157%30.299%76,46217,7802021-03-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.141%0.000%68,86268,8622021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.135%146.116%66,24739,3302021-06-30
California State Teachers Retirement Sys0.132%0.000%64,50702021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.131%7.581%63,7064,4892021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.112%0.592%54,8553232021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.111%132.348%54,53231,0622021-09-30
Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd0.110%0.000%53,70053,7002021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.103%-7.804%50,574-4,2812022-03-31
Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC0.103%13.005%50,4005,8002022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.088%36.825%43,10011,6002022-03-31
HRT FINANCIAL LLC0.088%-59.516%42,945-63,1342021-12-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.071%3.892%34,7001,3002021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.070%-58.484%34,385-48,4392021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.068%-2.527%33,516-8692021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.066%-44.497%32,512-26,0652021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.064%0.000%31,50002021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.060%0.000%29,54229,5422021-12-31
Bailard Inc0.058%0.000%28,22228,2222022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of MediciNova Inc (MNOV), owning a total of 1.1 million shares. Combined, the top 188 mutual fund holders of MNOV own 70.40% of the company with a total of 34.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 188 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of MNOV by 208 thousand shares, a 0.60% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.348%-12.881%1,145,202-169,3212021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.341%0.094%1,146,2731,0712021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.339%0.000%1,145,20202021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.339%0.000%1,145,20202021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.338%0.000%1,146,27302021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.337%0.000%1,146,27302022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.248%1.779%611,96510,6952021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%-0.460%609,149-2,8162021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%0.000%609,14902022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%0.000%609,14902022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%0.000%609,14902022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%0.000%609,14902022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.242%0.000%609,14902022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.235%0.000%602,34102021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.230%0.000%602,34102021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.230%0.000%602,34102021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.228%-0.178%601,270-1,0712021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.226%0.000%601,27002021-10-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.813%-0.075%396,257-2972021-07-28
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.802%-0.303%391,208-1,1882021-07-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.794%-0.076%388,832-2972021-08-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.790%-0.536%387,063-2,0862021-09-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.784%-0.387%383,785-1,4902021-10-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.781%0.546%383,1912,0792021-11-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.747%0.151%364,3035502021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.630%0.000%307,04002021-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.590%0.000%287,54902021-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.543%25.823%265,74554,5402021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.543%0.000%265,74502021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.543%0.000%265,74502021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.542%0.000%265,74502021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.541%-0.257%265,062-6832021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.541%0.000%265,06202021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.541%0.000%265,06202022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.541%0.000%265,06202022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.541%0.000%265,06202022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.540%0.000%265,06202022-04-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.439%22.755%215,24739,9002021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%211,20502021-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.433%0.000%211,20502021-06-30
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.408%-6.969%200,247-15,0002022-03-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.358%80.126%175,34778,0002021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.248%0.000%121,01802021-06-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.248%-0.559%121,018-6802021-07-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.241%0.000%117,62702021-07-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.235%0.000%114,98302021-08-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.231%0.000%113,20902021-12-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.231%0.000%113,20902021-12-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.230%0.000%112,57702021-11-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.229%0.000%111,94502021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.226%-0.568%110,681-6322022-01-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.225%0.000%110,04902021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.223%0.000%109,41702022-02-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.219%0.000%107,52102022-03-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.219%0.000%107,52102022-03-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.218%0.000%106,88902022-04-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.218%0.000%106,88902022-04-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.218%0.000%106,88902022-05-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.201%0.000%98,40402022-06-29
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.199%105.603%97,34750,0002021-06-30
The Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index0.159%1.234%77,6919472021-03-31
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.158%3.635%77,2862,7112022-03-31
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.153%0.705%74,8235242021-06-30
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.152%-0.354%74,558-2652021-09-30
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.152%0.024%74,575182021-12-31
TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Idx Inst0.148%0.000%72,11302021-05-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.126%0.000%61,34002021-05-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.126%0.000%61,34002021-06-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-07-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-08-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-09-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-10-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-11-30
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002021-12-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002022-01-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002022-02-28
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002022-03-31
Fidelity® Total Market Index0.125%0.000%61,34002022-04-30
EQ/2000 Managed Volatility IB0.125%0.000%60,85502021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.109%31.680%53,55812,8852021-12-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.109%0.000%53,55802022-01-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.109%0.000%53,55802022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.109%0.000%53,55802022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.109%0.000%53,55802022-04-30
TIAA-CREF Equity Index Instl0.104%0.000%50,60502021-05-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.097%0.000%47,34747,3472021-03-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.095%36.734%46,49112,4902021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.095%0.000%46,49102022-03-31
Russell Personalized DI All Cap SMA0.087%0.000%42,54502021-03-31
Nationwide Bailard Cogntv Val M0.086%0.000%42,20042,2002022-02-28
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-06-30
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-08-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Total Market Index0.083%0.000%40,67302021-11-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%37,67102021-06-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%37,67102021-06-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%37,67102021-09-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%37,67102021-09-30
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%37,67102021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%37,67102021-12-31
Northern Trust Extended Eq Market Idx0.077%0.000%37,67102022-03-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - L0.077%0.000%37,67102022-03-31
Wells Fargo Factor Enh US SC Eq CIT TMR0.075%38.044%36,48510,0552021-03-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.071%0.704%34,6182422022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.070%-9.886%34,274-3,7602021-05-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.070%32.983%34,3768,5262021-12-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.070%0.000%34,00102021-06-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - NL0.069%0.000%34,00102021-09-30
LVIP SSgA Small Cap Index Std0.069%-27.932%33,800-13,1002021-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.065%-0.779%31,733-2492022-06-29
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.064%0.000%31,00902021-06-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-07-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-10-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902022-01-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902022-02-28
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902022-03-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902022-04-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Stk Mkt Idx InstlPls0.063%0.000%31,00902022-05-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.021%29,34262022-05-27
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.051%29,267152022-04-29
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.123%29,234362022-03-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.000%29,23402022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.000%29,25202022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.060%0.000%29,18302022-01-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.059%-0.729%29,003-2132022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.059%0.115%28,823332021-12-29
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.059%0.021%28,82962021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.058%0.000%28,38202021-10-29
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.058%0.000%28,42402021-11-30
Bailard Micrcap Value0.058%0.000%28,22228,2222022-03-31
Bailard Small Cal Value0.058%0.000%28,22228,2222022-03-31
Nationwide Bailard Cogntv Val M0.058%-33.123%28,222-13,9782022-03-31
Nationwide Bailard Cogntv Val M0.058%0.000%28,22202022-04-30
Nationwide Bailard Cogntv Val M0.058%0.000%28,22202022-05-31
Northern Small Cap Core K0.057%0.000%27,96702021-06-30
Northern Small Cap Core K0.057%0.000%27,96702021-09-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.057%0.000%27,93202021-09-30
Northern Small Cap Core K0.057%0.000%27,96702021-12-31
Northern Small Cap Core K0.057%0.000%27,96702022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.057%0.000%27,67102021-07-30
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Mkt ETF0.056%0.000%27,62602021-08-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-06-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-07-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-08-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-09-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-10-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-11-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602021-12-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602022-01-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602022-02-28
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602022-03-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.053%0.000%25,96602022-04-30
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.053%1.357%25,8513462021-09-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.053%0.000%25,70202021-06-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.053%0.000%25,70202021-07-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.053%0.000%25,70202021-08-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.053%0.000%25,70202021-09-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202021-10-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202021-11-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202021-12-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202022-01-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202022-02-28
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202022-03-31
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202022-04-30
Vanguard Balanced Index Inv0.052%0.000%25,70202022-05-31
NT Ext Equity Mkt Idx Fd - DC - NL - T20.052%14.157%25,4163,1522021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.046%0.000%22,40002021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.046%0.000%22,40002021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Idx0.046%0.000%22,40002021-12-31
iShares Nasdaq US Biotech ETF USD Acc0.042%0.000%20,59802021-11-30
NT Quality Small Cap Core0.041%0.000%19,94602021-06-30
NT Quality SCC US Fund - L0.041%0.000%19,94602021-09-30
NT Quality Small Cap Core0.041%0.000%19,94602021-09-30
NT Quality SCC US Fund - L0.041%0.000%19,94602021-12-31
NT Quality Small Cap Core0.041%0.000%19,94602021-12-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

corner_fight4r

$MNOV one of the poorest performed stocks for a big name.

0 Like Report
micmic

$MNOV holding unfortunately lol

0 Like Report