MiMedx Group Inc (MDXG) Ownership

3.57 ↑0.10 (2.88%)
As of Market Close on July 1st, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Essex Woodlands Health Ventures is the biggest individual institutional holder of MiMedx Group Inc (MDXG), owning a total of 23.4 million shares. Combined, the top 105 institutional holders of MDXG own 205.65% of the company with a total of 231 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 105 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of MDXG by 26.9 million shares, a 10.45% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures20.925%20.000%23,376,6233,896,1042021-03-31
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures20.881%0.000%23,376,62302021-06-30
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures20.845%0.000%23,376,62302021-09-30
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures20.805%0.000%23,376,62302021-12-31
Essex Woodlands Health Ventures20.657%0.167%23,415,58438,9612022-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.476%-1.672%7,276,373-123,7142021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.448%307.002%7,219,0135,445,3102021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.015%1.115%4,550,75850,1822022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.006%6.447%4,500,576272,5642021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.953%7.372%4,425,375303,8242021-06-30
State Street Corporation3.888%6.023%4,406,544250,3342022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.770%-4.460%4,228,012-197,3632021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.699%26.498%4,156,210870,6222021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.689%1.531%4,121,55162,1362021-03-31
State Street Corporation3.021%4,717.330%3,381,7663,311,5662021-06-30
State Street Corporation2.930%-2.844%3,285,588-96,1782021-09-30
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC2.417%0.000%2,700,32002021-03-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC2.412%0.000%2,700,32002021-06-30
Richmond Brothers Inc2.300%0.000%2,584,3472,584,3472021-12-31
Richmond Brothers Inc2.245%-1.524%2,544,955-39,3922022-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.684%1,208.240%1,881,2801,737,4782021-03-31
BlackRock Inc1.588%32.010%1,773,703430,0862021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.561%92.493%1,746,991839,4302021-06-30
Federated Hermes Inc1.516%2,943.600%1,718,7491,662,2782022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.501%1.028%1,686,11417,1632021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.488%-4.467%1,668,951-78,0402021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.452%-2.361%1,646,308-39,8062022-03-31
PURA VIDA INVESTMENTS, LLC1.137%8.980%1,275,389105,0892021-09-30
PURA VIDA INVESTMENTS, LLC1.045%2.933%1,170,30033,3492021-06-30
PURA VIDA INVESTMENTS, LLC1.018%11.252%1,136,951114,9952021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.995%309.017%1,113,959841,6092021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.923%-7.095%1,034,920-79,0392021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.919%-0.274%1,032,084-2,8362021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.869%-4.530%985,326-46,7582022-03-31
Atlantic Trust Group, LLC0.867%-26.975%968,037-357,5902021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.812%0.000%907,561907,5612020-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.751%20.710%851,086146,0192022-03-31
Parsons Capital Management Inc0.735%-5.737%821,487-50,0002021-03-31
Parsons Capital Management Inc0.708%-3.493%792,790-28,6972021-06-30
Polar Asset Management Partners0.706%0.000%792,100792,1002021-09-30
Beck, Mack & Oliver LLC0.665%261.869%753,820545,5072022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.660%2.233%748,62616,3482022-03-31
Parsons Capital Management Inc0.656%-7.162%736,007-56,7832021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.652%1.816%732,27813,0612021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.641%2.132%719,21715,0112021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.629%54.452%704,206248,2682021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.628%2.818%705,06719,3242021-09-30
Parsons Capital Management Inc0.626%-4.379%703,781-32,2262021-12-31
Parsons Capital Management Inc0.613%-1.208%695,281-8,5002022-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.613%0.000%685,743685,7432021-06-30
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc0.599%-4.436%669,156-31,0602021-03-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc0.583%-2.256%654,062-15,0942021-09-30
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc0.578%-0.698%649,497-4,5652021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.521%328.743%582,490446,6302021-03-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.502%24.800%568,864113,0442022-03-31
Soleus Capital Management, L.P.0.448%0.000%500,000500,0002021-03-31
Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc.0.412%34.972%467,310121,0822022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.408%3.167%455,93813,9942021-03-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.406%141.278%455,820266,9012021-12-31
Tiedemann Wealth Management, LLC0.398%0.000%444,91302021-03-31
Tiedemann Wealth Management, LLC0.397%-0.198%444,033-8802021-06-30
apricus wealth, LLC0.393%0.000%441,445441,4452021-12-31
apricus wealth, LLC0.389%0.000%441,44502022-03-31
ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP0.385%20.012%430,14271,7252021-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.365%1.988%410,5518,0032021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.362%199.155%404,814269,4952021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.359%39.906%402,548114,8202021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.357%17.491%400,95659,6902021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.357%-7.165%401,052-30,9532021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.349%-1.426%395,335-5,7172022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.330%39.106%369,902103,9892021-06-30
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.329%55.249%372,691132,6312022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.327%191.680%367,187241,3002021-09-30
Federated Hermes Inc0.318%13,381.200%356,712354,0662021-09-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.313%30.531%355,17183,0732022-03-31
Jacobs Levy Equity Management, Inc.0.308%0.000%346,228346,2282021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.304%-7.742%341,266-28,6362021-09-30
Disciplined Growth Investors Inc0.297%21.180%332,31358,0822021-06-30
Disciplined Growth Investors Inc0.295%-0.459%330,789-1,5242021-09-30
Disciplined Growth Investors Inc0.292%3.655%330,38011,6482022-03-31
Soleus Capital Management, L.P.0.288%-35.568%322,160-177,8402021-06-30
Disciplined Growth Investors Inc0.284%-3.645%318,732-12,0572021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.279%277.695%311,266228,8542021-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.278%-23.131%315,588-94,9632022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.276%75.202%312,385134,0852022-03-31
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC0.264%-89.048%295,748-2,404,5722021-09-30
RTW INVESTMENTS, LLC0.263%0.000%295,74802021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.260%3.124%291,9298,8432021-12-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.257%2.524%287,7287,0832021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.253%1,280.930%282,525262,0662021-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.252%1,027.920%283,086257,9882021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.251%56.607%280,645101,4422021-03-31
Disciplined Growth Investors Inc0.246%-22.643%274,231-80,2702021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.244%-6.673%272,350-19,4732021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.242%249.377%272,098194,2172021-12-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.242%1,578.980%271,995255,7952021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.238%8.652%265,91321,1742021-03-31
Atlantic Trust Group, LLC0.231%-73.344%258,037-710,0002021-06-30
Beck, Mack & Oliver LLC0.223%1.976%250,1054,8452021-03-31
ISTHMUS Partners LLC0.187%6.057%209,94111,9892021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.185%194.496%207,066136,7542021-06-30
ISTHMUS Partners LLC0.177%0.448%197,9528822021-06-30
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC0.171%0.000%191,46002021-06-30
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC0.171%0.000%191,46002021-09-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.169%584.663%188,919161,3262021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

iShares Russell 2000 ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of MiMedx Group Inc (MDXG), owning a total of 2.7 million shares. Combined, the top 233 mutual fund holders of MDXG own 166.37% of the company with a total of 186.9 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 233 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of MDXG by 6.7 million shares, a 3.45% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.388%-1.022%2,677,469-27,6572022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.366%-0.965%2,658,153-25,9012022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.363%-0.592%2,655,519-15,8042022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.362%0.000%2,648,49502021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.362%0.000%2,648,49502021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.362%0.000%2,648,49502021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.358%-0.314%2,649,812-8,3412022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.358%0.504%2,649,22013,2752022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.294%0.458%2,599,76611,8532022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.293%0.333%2,566,4998,5292021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.290%0.000%2,557,97002021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.290%0.000%2,557,97002021-07-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.285%0.000%2,557,97002021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.284%0.000%2,557,09502021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.282%0.170%2,587,0354,3902022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.282%0.000%2,558,85402021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.265%-1.233%2,567,719-32,0472022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.255%1.216%2,556,57030,7202022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.212%0.716%2,485,14617,6642022-03-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.182%-2.265%2,446,468-56,7042022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.113%-4.481%2,373,786-111,3602022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.107%0.355%2,388,3788,4482022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.102%-0.257%2,382,234-6,1442022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.030%0.676%2,277,02315,2792021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.004%-1.283%2,247,818-29,2052021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.003%5.395%2,246,582115,0002021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.003%0.000%2,246,58202022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.000%0.000%2,246,58202022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.000%0.000%2,246,58202022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.982%0.000%2,246,58202022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.982%0.000%2,246,58202022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.904%3.444%2,131,36170,9672021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.901%0.010%2,131,5822212021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.901%0.000%2,131,58202021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.844%-17.624%2,060,394-440,8062021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.841%0.000%2,060,39402021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.841%0.000%2,060,39402021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.591%-2.193%1,781,343-39,9362021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.493%-0.731%1,668,447-12,2882021-07-28
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.473%-1.332%1,649,247-22,2722021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.454%-3.342%1,624,440-56,1662021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.279%0.766%1,432,29910,8932021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.272%-0.523%1,421,406-7,4782021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.266%-1.021%1,417,677-14,6222021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.263%1.992%1,416,79227,6752021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.242%-0.130%1,390,126-1,8152021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.238%0.658%1,388,3119,0752021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.230%3.028%1,379,23640,5352021-10-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.002%0.181%1,123,6702,0352021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.002%-20.882%1,121,635-296,0422021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.988%0.339%1,108,3923,7462021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.985%-1.693%1,104,646-19,0242021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.974%0.862%1,094,0909,3452022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.965%0.637%1,084,7456,8702022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.963%0.137%1,091,3751,4902022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.962%-0.384%1,089,885-4,2052022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.961%-2.753%1,077,875-30,5172022-01-31
Federated Hermes MDT SCG Institutional0.887%0.000%1,005,5351,005,5352022-03-31
Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth IS0.887%1,701.070%1,005,535949,7052022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.733%3.179%830,41725,5862022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.729%0.383%816,9423,1192021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.727%1.256%813,82310,0922021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.723%1.465%811,23611,7122021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.719%-1.906%814,593-15,8242022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.718%0.000%803,731803,7312021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.716%1.949%804,83115,3832022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.713%-2.132%799,524-17,4182021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.710%-1.811%796,548-14,6882021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.703%-0.891%789,448-7,1002021-12-31
Federated Hermes MDT SCC Institutional0.600%0.000%680,014680,0142022-03-31
Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core IS0.600%0.000%680,014680,0142022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.577%-0.115%654,103-7542022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.567%-0.705%637,515-4,5242022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.567%0.000%637,51502022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.555%0.486%623,1893,0162022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.550%0.000%623,94302022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.550%0.000%623,94302022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.547%0.000%613,38702021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.547%0.000%613,38702021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.542%-0.124%607,355-7542022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.531%0.000%593,37002021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.531%0.000%593,37002021-07-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.530%0.000%593,37002021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.530%0.000%593,37002021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.530%0.000%593,37002021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.529%0.000%593,37002021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.529%0.000%593,37002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.500%3.751%567,00020,5002022-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.487%4.433%546,50023,2002022-01-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.486%0.000%546,50002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.486%0.000%546,50002022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.483%3.171%540,96716,6262021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.483%0.000%540,96702021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.482%0.000%546,50002022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.468%2.480%524,34112,6902021-06-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.467%2.789%523,30014,2002021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.458%0.000%511,65102021-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.454%0.454%509,1002,3002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.454%0.000%509,10002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.453%3.408%506,80016,7002021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.453%0.000%506,80002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.438%93.105%490,100236,3002021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.400%-17.119%448,358-92,6092021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.400%0.000%448,35802021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.399%-0.257%447,206-1,1522021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.399%0.000%447,20602021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.398%0.000%447,20602022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.398%0.000%447,20602022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.380%-3.597%431,119-16,0872022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.380%0.000%431,11902022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.374%1.790%419,1437,3692022-01-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.373%0.000%419,14302022-02-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.373%0.000%419,14302022-03-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.373%40.037%419,022119,8002022-02-28
361 Global Long/Short Equity Y0.371%0.000%416,274416,2742021-10-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.370%0.112%419,4924702022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.370%0.000%419,14302022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.370%0.000%419,14302022-05-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.370%0.000%419,02202022-03-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.369%320.749%411,774313,9072021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.368%0.000%411,05902021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.368%0.000%411,05902021-07-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.368%0.000%411,77402021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.368%0.000%411,77402021-08-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.368%0.000%411,77402021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.367%0.000%411,05902021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.367%0.000%411,05902021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.367%0.000%411,05902021-09-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.367%0.000%411,77402021-10-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.367%0.000%411,77402021-11-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.367%0.000%411,77402021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.367%0.000%411,05902021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.367%0.000%411,05902021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.351%-0.492%394,679-1,9532022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.351%0.000%394,67902022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.348%0.031%389,4071212021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.347%0.000%388,99802021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.347%0.000%388,99802021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.346%0.000%386,62402021-07-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.346%0.063%386,8662422021-07-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.345%0.094%384,9303632021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.343%0.000%384,55402022-01-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.339%0.000%378,868378,8682021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.334%0.000%374,85802022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.329%0.000%373,41302022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.329%-0.291%372,328-1,0852022-04-29
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.327%-3.285%366,423-12,4452021-09-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.322%-1.317%361,599-4,8252021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.321%0.000%363,43102022-05-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.303%0.115%340,7683922022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.303%0.000%340,37602022-03-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.301%0.000%338,02402022-02-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.298%0.088%334,6922942022-01-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.295%0.059%330,4781962021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.295%0.000%330,28202021-12-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.290%0.060%325,3821962021-10-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.289%0.060%324,5981962021-11-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.289%-1.706%327,489-5,6842022-04-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.289%0.152%323,2264902021-09-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.288%-0.045%326,362-1472022-05-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.286%-11.136%321,332-40,2662022-03-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.277%16.415%310,36243,7622021-08-31
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.273%1.946%307,0805,8622022-03-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.272%-1.891%304,492-5,8702021-09-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.272%0.000%304,49202021-10-31
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.268%5.821%301,21816,5692022-02-28
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.267%-1.731%299,222-5,2702021-11-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.267%0.000%299,22202021-12-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.266%0.000%299,22202022-01-31
Fisher US Small Cap Opportunities0.266%79.630%299,191132,6312022-03-31
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.258%0.826%289,0172,3672021-12-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.256%0.000%285,613285,6132021-06-30
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.256%9.609%286,65025,1302021-11-30
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.255%-5.935%288,854-18,2262022-04-30
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.254%-1.511%284,649-4,3682022-01-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.252%-1.315%281,858-3,7552021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.250%0.000%279,28102021-07-28
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.250%0.000%279,28102021-07-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.250%0.000%279,28102021-08-31
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.250%-2.089%282,819-6,0352022-05-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.247%0.000%276,26902021-06-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.247%-1.621%277,290-4,5692021-12-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.245%0.000%274,69302021-11-30
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.242%0.000%270,527270,5272021-06-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.241%0.000%270,43202021-12-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.241%0.000%270,43202021-12-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.238%-0.568%267,376-1,5282022-01-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.238%0.000%266,600266,6002021-06-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.238%0.000%266,60002021-07-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.236%0.000%264,73002021-10-29
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.235%0.000%264,32002022-02-28
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.233%2.919%261,5207,4182021-10-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.233%0.000%260,98002021-09-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.231%0.986%262,1662,5602022-05-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.230%0.884%258,7452,2672022-03-30
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.230%0.000%258,74502022-03-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.230%-4.788%257,573-12,9542021-09-30
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.229%-0.185%257,096-4772021-12-31
iShares Micro-Cap ETF0.229%0.000%259,60602022-04-28
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.229%3.709%256,2329,1642021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.227%0.000%253,800253,8002021-06-30
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.227%-0.831%254,102-2,1302021-09-30
Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X ETF0.227%4.635%254,39311,2682022-01-31
Isthmus Small Cap Core Equity0.221%19.156%248,49839,9502022-03-31
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.221%13.876%247,06830,1052021-07-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.220%2.552%247,1616,1502022-01-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.220%0.000%247,16102022-02-28
Schwab Small Cap Index0.220%-0.008%247,142-192022-03-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.219%1.874%245,5154,5162021-11-30
Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X ETF0.219%-2.801%245,788-7,0842022-02-28
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.215%1.359%241,5663,2392022-01-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.215%2.207%240,6795,1982021-07-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.215%0.000%240,67902021-08-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.215%2.280%240,9995,3732021-10-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.215%-1.835%241,011-4,5042021-12-31
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.215%-0.191%241,104-4622022-02-28
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.214%-0.447%240,026-1,0782022-03-31
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.213%0.835%238,3271,9742021-12-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.211%-14.483%237,128-40,1612022-01-31
Schwab Small Cap Index0.211%0.000%235,481235,4812021-06-30
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.211%1.372%236,3533,1982021-11-30
Schwab Small Cap Index0.211%-2.100%235,626-5,0532021-09-30
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.208%0.100%233,2312342021-09-30
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.208%1.523%232,9973,4962021-08-31
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.208%-0.033%233,155-762021-10-31
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.205%4.691%229,50110,2832021-07-31
Vanguard Health Care ETF0.196%0.593%219,2181,2922021-06-30
Vanguard Russell 2000 ETF0.194%0.000%216,963216,9632021-06-30
Direxion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X ETF0.193%0.268%216,2035772021-12-30
Isthmus Small Cap Core Equity0.179%6.038%200,64911,4262021-09-30
Russell 2000 Index Non-Lendable Fund E0.174%0.000%194,816194,8162021-06-30
Isthmus Small Cap Core Equity0.169%-0.734%189,223-1,3992021-06-30
BlackRock Extended Equity Market K0.166%0.706%185,3141,2992021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

kairaae

$MDXG unstoppable up wow

0 Like Report
bettysburgers

$MDXG I’m not saying you guys are a bunch of whores
but I’m also not not saying it

0 Like Report
BretJohns

$MDXG yes
keep going down
let's go
stop stalling

0 Like Report