Maxeon Solar Technologies Ltd (MAXN) Ownership

12.42 ↑0.17 (1.39%)
As of May 20, 2022, 3:59pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Wellington Management Company LLP is the biggest individual institutional holder of Maxeon Solar Technologies Ltd (MAXN), owning a total of 4.4 million shares. Combined, the top 86 institutional holders of MAXN own 104.05% of the company with a total of 46 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 86 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of MAXN by 7.1 million shares, a 13.30% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Wellington Management Company LLP9.905%91.918%4,377,5412,096,5992021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP8.924%-9.833%3,947,079-430,4622021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP8.339%-6.555%3,688,363-258,7162021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.7.042%33.539%3,112,289781,6742021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.6.611%0.722%2,923,98020,9512021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.6.563%-6.724%2,903,029-209,2602021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.5.287%15.968%2,330,615320,9092021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP5.174%17.190%2,280,942334,5782021-03-31
Schroder Investment Management Group4.018%1,242.260%1,775,6981,643,4062021-06-30
Schroder Investment Management Group3.568%3.286%1,578,21350,2152021-12-31
BlackRock Inc2.234%45.504%988,061308,9992021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.043%43.055%903,725271,9922021-12-31
FMR Inc1.850%0.001%815,508102021-03-31
State Street Corporation1.804%19.648%795,209130,5862021-03-31
BlackRock Inc1.617%-3.932%712,668-29,1662021-03-31
State Street Corporation1.428%1.553%631,7339,6632021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.408%-21.773%622,070-173,1392021-06-30
BlackRock Inc1.051%-34.845%464,336-248,3322021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.864%22.408%382,02369,9342021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.855%10.653%378,12736,4042021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.794%188.637%351,329229,6092021-12-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.791%0.000%349,600349,6002021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.773%-10.549%341,723-40,3002021-09-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.708%0.000%312,089312,0892021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.665%60.150%292,952110,0282021-03-31
Ghisallo Capital Management LLC0.602%0.000%266,099266,0992021-06-30
VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC0.595%38.245%262,93572,7402021-06-30
CCM Partners LP0.592%24.762%262,00052,0002021-09-30
CCM Partners LP0.592%0.000%262,00002021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.556%165.893%245,807153,3612021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc0.553%88.163%244,188114,4132021-06-30
NIA IMPACT ADVISORS LLC0.502%31.842%222,21853,6692021-09-30
NIA IMPACT ADVISORS LLC0.500%-0.565%220,962-1,2562021-12-31
Nia Impact Capital0.490%-1.141%218,440-2,5222022-03-31
CCM Partners LP0.475%55.556%210,00075,0002021-06-30
tru Independence LLC0.458%0.000%202,725202,7252021-12-31
Daiwa Securities Group Inc0.451%0.000%198,75802021-03-31
Daiwa Securities Group Inc0.450%0.000%198,75802021-06-30
Daiwa Securities Group Inc0.449%0.000%198,75802021-09-30
Daiwa Securities Group Inc0.449%0.000%198,75802021-12-31
VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC0.432%0.000%190,195190,1952021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.410%-38.099%181,339-111,6132021-06-30
Employees Retirement System Of Texas0.387%24.818%171,00034,0002021-06-30
Employees Retirement System Of Texas0.387%0.000%171,00002021-09-30
NIA IMPACT ADVISORS LLC0.381%6.432%168,54910,1862021-06-30
Mak Capital One LLC0.371%-41.865%163,593-117,8112021-03-31
CAAS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP0.366%-74.740%161,113-476,7122021-03-31
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.362%310.971%159,917121,0052021-06-30
NIA IMPACT ADVISORS LLC0.359%13.548%158,36318,8952021-03-31
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.345%1.819%152,4912,7242021-12-31
J. Goldman & Co LP0.341%0.000%150,723150,7232021-09-30
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.339%-6.347%149,767-10,1502021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.315%-43.268%139,452-106,3552021-09-30
ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP0.315%0.000%139,412139,4122021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.315%243.831%139,30398,7882021-06-30
Employees Retirement System Of Texas0.311%0.000%137,000137,0002021-03-31
CCM Partners LP0.306%117.742%135,00073,0002021-03-31
Schroder Investment Management Group0.300%-84.113%132,292-700,4142021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc0.294%107.750%129,77567,3082021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.290%37.507%128,42235,0292021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.275%523.023%121,720102,1832021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.255%8.199%112,6708,5382021-12-31
Luminus Management, LLC0.254%0.000%112,187112,1872021-06-30
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale0.249%0.000%110,000110,0002021-09-30
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.246%183.890%108,64270,3732021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.235%-25.248%104,132-35,1712021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.220%0.110%96,8741062021-03-31
Northern Trust Investments N A0.219%0.110%96,8741062021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.211%2.649%93,3932,4102021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.210%74.059%92,44639,3342021-03-31
Susquehanna Fundamental Investments, LLC0.207%48.350%91,43729,8012021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.206%0.000%90,98390,9832021-06-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.205%75.880%90,63639,1032021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.200%2.480%87,9502,1282020-12-31
Green Alpha Advisors, LLC0.181%23.556%80,48215,3442022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.180%-56.203%79,422-101,9172021-09-30
Citigroup Inc0.172%98.550%76,00937,7272021-06-30
Panagora Asset Management Inc0.172%326.581%75,70157,9552021-03-31
Citigroup Inc0.168%2.934%74,1902,1152021-12-31
Citigroup Inc0.163%-5.176%72,075-3,9342021-09-30
ING Investment Management LLC0.160%0.000%70,44170,4412021-03-31
Carlson Capital LP0.158%0.000%70,00070,0002021-09-30
Salient Capital Advisors, LLC0.148%0.000%65,36765,3672021-12-31
Green Alpha Advisors, LLC0.147%13.542%65,1387,7692021-12-31
Mitsubishi UFJ Kokusai Asst Mgmt Co.,Ltd0.133%44.394%58,93618,1202021-12-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.131%33.199%58,23614,5152021-12-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Maxeon Solar Technologies Ltd (MAXN), owning a total of 2 million shares. Combined, the top 184 mutual fund holders of MAXN own 212.44% of the company with a total of 94 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 184 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of MAXN by 2.2 million shares, a 2.33% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF4.638%48.252%2,044,356665,3802021-06-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF4.333%0.480%1,915,1009,1522021-07-31
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF4.326%0.000%1,911,77202021-08-31
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF4.324%-0.305%1,905,948-5,8242021-07-29
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.192%6.367%1,411,88984,5102021-12-31
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.192%-28.637%1,410,520-566,0242021-09-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.124%0.801%1,381,85010,9802021-11-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.111%-0.442%1,375,140-6,1002021-10-31
Invesco Solar ETF3.111%2.401%1,375,07432,2442021-10-31
Invesco Solar ETF3.101%-0.450%1,382,658-6,2542022-03-31
Invesco Solar ETF3.072%-0.396%1,358,941-5,3962021-11-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.001%-0.500%1,327,379-6,6662021-12-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF3.001%-4.187%1,338,032-58,4752022-03-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.994%0.000%1,319,86302021-06-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF2.972%0.000%1,314,54402022-02-28
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF2.931%-0.284%1,307,032-3,7202022-04-28
Invesco Solar ETF2.923%-0.226%1,292,714-2,9222021-12-30
Invesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETF2.883%-2.336%1,275,369-30,5032022-01-31
Invesco Solar ETF2.825%-0.642%1,248,687-8,0642021-09-30
Invesco Solar ETF2.778%-0.999%1,238,856-12,5042022-04-28
Invesco Solar ETF2.645%-0.249%1,170,058-2,9212022-01-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.595%-13.338%1,143,821-176,0422021-07-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.588%0.000%1,143,82102021-08-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.588%0.000%1,143,82102021-09-30
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.588%0.000%1,143,82102021-10-31
Invesco Solar ETF2.573%0.776%1,137,9378,7572022-02-28
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.256%-12.765%997,818-146,0032021-11-30
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.207%-2.171%976,155-21,6632021-12-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.207%0.000%976,15502022-01-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.207%0.000%976,15502022-02-28
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.189%0.000%976,15502022-03-31
Schroder ISF Glbl Engy Tnstn E Acc USD2.189%0.000%976,15502022-04-30
Invesco Solar ETF1.803%1.217%794,6649,5522021-06-30
Invesco Solar ETF1.767%0.000%778,74302021-07-30
Invesco Solar ETF1.679%-0.431%742,117-3,2102021-08-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I1.556%57.399%688,021250,9012021-12-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I1.556%0.000%688,02102022-01-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I1.556%0.000%688,02102022-02-28
Fidelity Global Innovators Cl P51.549%-0.370%682,655-2,5372021-03-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I1.543%0.000%688,02102022-03-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I1.543%0.000%688,02102022-04-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv1.461%7.279%643,84043,6852021-03-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist1.404%0.038%625,9842382022-04-28
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist1.404%0.000%625,98402022-04-29
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.275%0.000%563,76502021-12-30
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.275%0.000%563,76502021-12-31
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.267%0.000%560,50302021-11-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF1.254%0.000%559,23102022-04-28
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF1.253%-0.114%558,595-6362022-04-29
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.242%-1.042%547,627-5,7682021-06-30
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.239%0.530%547,4912,8882021-08-31
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.239%0.000%547,48702021-09-30
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.239%0.000%547,48902021-10-29
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.226%-0.266%542,124-1,4432022-01-31
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.219%0.000%537,38302021-07-30
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.089%0.000%481,48702022-02-28
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL1.079%0.000%481,072481,0722022-03-31
Storebrand Fornybar Energi1.060%43.862%468,349142,7952021-08-31
Storebrand Renewable Energy S1.060%43.862%468,349142,7952021-08-31
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.041%0.000%464,14702022-03-31
SPDR® Kensho Clean Power ETF1.034%0.000%461,21802022-04-29
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.988%42.243%437,120129,8152021-11-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.977%0.085%435,8433682022-03-31
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.972%-9.866%433,611-47,4612022-04-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.967%0.000%427,70402021-11-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.965%0.515%426,6122,1842021-10-29
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.948%0.342%422,8651,4402022-03-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.929%-0.376%411,069-1,5502021-12-29
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.929%0.000%411,06902021-12-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.927%0.000%410,22502022-01-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.914%0.000%404,20002021-11-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.906%0.160%400,9456402022-02-28
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.904%0.000%399,69202021-12-29
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.902%0.000%399,04802021-12-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.897%0.163%396,2886442021-10-29
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.884%12.295%394,29443,1722021-12-31
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.884%0.000%394,29402022-01-31
Wellington (Can) Global Perspectives0.876%148.794%387,051231,4802021-06-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.867%-0.096%383,408-3682022-01-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.861%0.371%379,5001,4012021-06-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.859%0.121%380,0044602022-02-28
Wellington (Can) Global Perspectives0.848%-3.106%375,031-12,0202021-09-30
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.847%0.375%374,3541,3982021-08-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.847%-0.120%374,649-4512021-12-30
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.844%-0.125%372,140-4662021-07-29
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.829%22.526%366,16267,3172021-05-31
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.829%0.000%366,16202021-06-30
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.825%5.074%364,79617,6172021-08-31
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.825%0.000%364,79602021-09-30
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.825%0.000%364,79602021-10-31
Wellington (Can) Global Perspectives0.816%-3.745%360,988-14,0432021-12-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.812%0.119%359,1024272021-11-30
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.801%-0.254%354,354-9022022-01-31
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.794%-3.748%351,122-13,6742021-11-30
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.786%-5.184%347,179-18,9832021-07-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.779%1.132%344,2903,8522021-10-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.767%0.000%338,99802021-09-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.767%0.000%337,98202021-07-30
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.766%0.000%338,58902021-09-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.765%0.000%338,23602021-08-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.761%-0.533%336,765-1,8042022-02-28
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.751%-29.105%332,034-136,3152021-09-30
Storebrand Fornybar Energi0.739%19.111%325,55452,2342021-07-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.736%0.000%325,06302021-08-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.727%0.070%320,3212252021-07-30
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.724%-0.166%320,123-5322021-09-29
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.724%0.000%320,12302021-09-30
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.711%83.192%313,535142,3842021-07-31
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.709%0.000%313,53502021-08-31
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.705%-0.673%311,425-2,1102021-09-30
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.705%-0.673%311,425-2,1102021-10-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.697%54.331%307,305108,1842021-06-30
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.697%0.000%307,30502021-07-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.695%0.000%307,30502021-08-31
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.695%0.000%307,30502021-09-30
green benefit Global Impact Fund I0.695%0.000%307,30502021-10-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.687%0.000%306,42902022-03-31
First Trust NASDAQ® Cln Edge® GrnEngyETF0.684%0.134%304,9464082022-04-28
Schroder Glbl Engy Transition S GBP Acc0.678%1,599.720%298,845281,2632021-04-30
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.642%15.412%286,34138,2382022-03-31
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.642%0.000%286,34102022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.626%0.000%279,32002022-04-29
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.624%-16.914%275,874-56,1602021-10-31
Storebrand Fornybar Energi0.620%34.535%273,32070,1612021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.619%0.084%275,8552312022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.618%0.000%273,43902022-02-28
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.618%-12.268%273,219-38,2062021-11-30
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.618%0.000%273,21902021-12-31
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.618%0.000%273,21902022-01-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.616%21.853%271,58048,7052021-06-30
Hartford Small Company Y0.615%0.000%271,58002021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.608%0.142%268,7773802022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.596%0.058%263,5331522021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.595%0.785%263,3812,0522021-12-30
Shelton Green Alpha0.592%24.762%262,00052,0002021-09-30
Shelton Green Alpha0.592%0.000%262,00002021-12-31
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.575%-7.836%254,257-21,6172021-11-30
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.561%-2.420%248,103-6,1542021-12-31
Storebrand Renewable Energy S0.561%0.000%248,10302022-02-28
Hartford Small Company Y0.552%-10.126%244,080-27,5002021-08-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.552%0.000%244,08002021-09-30
Hartford Small Company Y0.552%0.000%244,08002021-10-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.552%0.000%244,08002021-11-30
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.533%0.000%234,97502021-06-30
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.532%0.000%234,97502021-08-31
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.532%0.000%234,97502021-09-30
Lazard Rathmore Alternative EA Acc USD0.524%48.117%231,55975,2242021-07-31
Wellington CIF II Small Cap Opps0.522%313.278%230,729174,9002021-06-30
Wellington CIF II Small Cap Opps0.522%0.000%230,72902021-09-30
Wellington CIF II Small Cap Opps0.522%0.000%230,72902021-12-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.506%17.685%222,87533,4922021-05-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF0.479%0.266%211,1635602021-06-30
Shelton Green Alpha0.475%55.556%210,00075,0002021-06-30
Lazard Rathmore Alternative EA Acc USD0.470%40.503%209,61960,4272022-01-31
iShares Global Clean Energy ETF USD Dist0.456%2.445%201,1374,8002021-06-30
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.442%0.000%194,99602021-07-29
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.441%0.000%194,99602021-08-31
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.437%112.423%192,525101,8922021-06-30
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.434%-18.287%192,006-42,9692021-11-30
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.424%-2.234%187,716-4,2902021-12-31
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.424%0.000%187,71602022-01-31
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.424%0.000%187,71602022-02-28
1895 Aandelen Thematic Opportunities D0.421%0.000%187,71602022-03-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.419%-24.131%185,180-58,9002021-12-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.416%-71.490%183,558-460,2822021-06-30
Nia Global Solutions0.409%24.104%180,54435,0662021-09-30
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.407%-10.921%179,910-22,0562021-09-30
Wellington CIF II Global Perspectives0.407%156.898%179,813109,8192021-06-30
Wellington CIF II Global Perspectives0.407%0.000%179,81302021-09-30
Wellington CIF II Global Perspectives0.407%0.000%179,81302021-12-31
LUX IM ESG Green Energy DXL0.388%0.000%171,15102021-06-30
Nia Global Solutions0.388%-4.966%171,578-8,9662021-12-31
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.377%2.675%168,1704,3822022-03-31
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.372%0.000%166,01902022-04-28
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.370%0.000%163,78802022-01-31
Invesco Global Clean Energy ETF0.366%0.000%161,69402022-02-28
Lazard Rathmore Alternative EA Acc USD0.355%0.000%156,335156,3352021-06-30
Wellington (Can) Global Perspectives0.353%-24.163%155,571-49,5672021-03-31
Lazard Rathmore Alternative EA Acc USD0.337%391.491%149,192118,8372021-12-31
Nia Global Solutions0.330%3.201%145,4784,5122021-06-30
Nia Global Solutions0.320%57,202.800%140,965140,7192021-03-31
Hartford Small Company HLS IA0.314%14.811%138,43017,8582021-05-31
MassMutual Small Cap Gr Eq R50.314%124.393%138,25376,6412021-06-30
Wellington Glbl Perspectives USD S Ac0.289%-3.993%127,814-5,3162021-12-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

delaina

$MAXN Bull flag forming?

0 Like Report
MyNameIsDraven

$MAXN the best advice has been no stop losses. Would have cost a fortune!!!

0 Like Report
bulls_only

$MAXN The best investment you can make is an investment in yourself or another person

0 Like Report