Lumen Technologies Inc (LUMN) Ownership

11.96 ↑0.08 (0.67%)
As of May 25, 2022, 3:07pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Lumen Technologies Inc (LUMN), owning a total of 125.4 million shares. Combined, the top 84 institutional holders of LUMN own 235.81% of the company with a total of 2.5 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 84 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of LUMN by 583.1 million shares, a 18.88% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc12.248%-1.024%125,403,945-1,296,7792021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc11.464%1.453%126,700,7241,814,9422021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc11.299%0.000%124,885,782124,885,7822021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc11.082%-9.563%113,411,515-11,992,4302021-12-31
Temasek Holdings Ltd.9.504%0.000%97,259,40702021-12-31
Temasek Holdings Ltd.9.499%0.000%97,259,40702021-09-30
BlackRock Inc9.313%-0.795%95,302,945-763,2022021-12-31
Temasek Holdings Ltd.8.800%0.000%97,259,40702021-06-30
Temasek Holdings Ltd.8.799%0.000%97,259,40797,259,4072021-03-31
BlackRock Inc8.697%0.493%96,120,873471,6782021-06-30
BlackRock Inc8.654%0.000%95,649,19595,649,1952021-03-31
Temasek Holdings Ltd.7.033%-25.293%72,659,407-24,600,0002022-03-31
Southeastern Asset Management Inc6.416%6.540%65,690,1484,032,5022021-09-30
Southeastern Asset Management Inc6.298%-1.883%64,453,082-1,237,0662021-12-31
State Street Corporation6.135%1.373%62,817,761850,9552021-09-30
Southeastern Asset Management Inc6.051%-3.018%62,507,658-1,945,4242022-03-31
State Street Corporation6.011%-2.069%61,518,108-1,299,6532021-12-31
Southeastern Asset Management Inc5.620%0.000%62,113,93362,113,9332021-03-31
State Street Corporation5.607%2.968%61,966,8061,785,8982021-06-30
Southeastern Asset Management Inc5.579%-0.735%61,657,646-456,2872021-06-30
State Street Corporation5.445%0.000%60,180,90860,180,9082021-03-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.2.102%19.287%21,524,1263,480,1872021-09-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.1.979%-5.916%20,250,794-1,273,3322021-12-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.1.907%0.000%21,072,71121,072,7112021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.893%3.637%19,377,675680,0052021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.890%2.186%19,521,559417,6512022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.867%1.657%19,103,908311,4442021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.858%-1.870%19,015,233-362,4422021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.835%-3.084%18,792,464-597,9452021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.829%12.212%20,210,1022,199,4892021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.764%43.032%18,060,3035,433,5542021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.760%0.000%19,456,88019,456,8802021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.754%-0.342%19,390,409-66,4712021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.692%0.000%18,697,67018,697,6702021-06-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.1.633%-14.373%18,043,939-3,028,7722021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.1.630%0.000%18,010,61318,010,6132021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.517%-14.016%15,529,070-2,531,2332021-12-31
Alpine Investment Management LLC1.349%33.113%13,933,4313,466,0922022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.291%-34.623%13,212,852-6,997,2502021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.182%-8.446%12,096,854-1,115,9982021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.146%0.382%11,725,49444,6122021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.143%91.937%12,626,7496,048,1402021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.141%5.459%11,680,882604,6422021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.029%0.000%11,377,90511,377,9052021-03-31
Citigroup Inc1.028%0.000%11,362,77111,362,7712021-03-31
Citigroup Inc1.024%-0.355%11,322,478-40,2932021-06-30
Alpine Investment Management LLC1.023%0.710%10,467,33973,7682021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.002%-2.651%11,076,240-301,6652021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.984%1.934%10,874,298206,2812021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.965%0.000%10,668,01710,668,0172021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.932%0.000%10,302,73510,302,7352021-03-31
Alpine Investment Management LLC0.913%0.000%10,092,46610,092,4662021-03-31
HHG PLC0.894%-0.725%9,151,145-66,7842021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.892%-4.350%9,854,570-448,1652021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.872%-15.466%8,925,489-1,632,9842021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.869%36.984%8,901,5532,403,3152021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.839%-3.563%8,584,433-317,1202021-12-31
HHG PLC0.834%5.387%9,217,929471,2202021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.818%39.865%8,373,6422,386,6802021-12-31
HHG PLC0.791%0.000%8,746,7098,746,7092021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.730%2.701%7,468,941196,4532021-09-30
HHG PLC0.695%-22.289%7,111,444-2,039,7012021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.684%-6.221%7,004,314-464,6272021-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.675%5.812%7,457,118409,6122021-06-30
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc0.670%7.356%6,852,413469,5142021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.658%1.785%7,272,488127,5562021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.653%6.987%6,684,671436,5372021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.651%-0.361%6,660,522-24,1492021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.646%0.000%7,144,9327,144,9322021-03-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.638%10.938%7,047,506694,8452021-03-31
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc0.623%1.300%6,382,89981,8832021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.595%0.000%6,578,6096,578,6092021-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.593%0.000%6,555,2226,555,2222021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.588%2.991%6,498,238188,7022021-06-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.588%-0.931%6,494,170-61,0522021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.585%-19.715%5,986,962-1,470,1562021-09-30
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc0.584%0.000%6,457,4746,457,4742021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.571%0.000%6,309,5366,309,5362021-03-31
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc0.570%-2.423%6,301,016-156,4582021-06-30
Beck, Mack & Oliver LLC0.547%4.515%5,605,224242,1432021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.529%13.114%5,414,408627,7162021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.468%23.713%4,786,692917,5102021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.443%-53.987%4,534,417-5,320,1532021-09-30
O'Shaughnessy Asset Management LLC0.405%12.657%4,142,932465,4682021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Lumen Technologies Inc (LUMN), owning a total of 31.3 million shares. Combined, the top 230 mutual fund holders of LUMN own 255.95% of the company with a total of 2.7 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 230 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of LUMN by 1.5 million shares, a 0.06% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.055%0.254%31,277,18579,1022021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv3.047%0.086%31,198,08326,6712021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.948%2.381%30,173,363701,5812022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.878%1.247%29,471,782363,0212022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.877%0.101%29,717,07930,0072022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.875%-1.612%29,687,072-486,2912022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.843%-6.933%29,108,761-2,168,4242021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.830%0.173%31,280,69554,0882021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.826%-0.137%31,237,850-42,8452021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%0.248%31,226,60777,2332021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.820%-0.213%31,171,412-66,4382021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.457%0.527%25,156,061131,7532021-11-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.444%0.303%25,024,30875,5242021-10-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.291%1.262%23,448,169292,1812022-02-28
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.264%0.912%25,025,349226,0912021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.262%-7.943%23,157,898-1,998,1632021-12-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.262%-0.008%23,155,988-1,9102022-01-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.257%-0.306%24,948,784-76,5652021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.252%0.097%23,261,64222,6132022-04-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.250%-0.892%23,239,029-209,1402022-03-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.244%0.746%24,799,258183,6652021-07-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.227%-0.622%24,615,593-154,1182021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.062%0.528%21,116,308110,8912021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.052%0.552%21,005,417115,3492021-10-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF2.048%0.200%21,156,36442,2172022-04-29
iShares Select Dividend ETF2.043%0.174%21,102,08536,6402022-04-27
iShares Select Dividend ETF2.003%0.145%20,502,23529,7202022-03-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF2.001%0.404%20,472,51582,4632022-03-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.953%9.888%20,164,4831,814,5122022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.929%-1.177%19,927,178-237,3052022-04-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.928%0.000%19,734,09002022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.912%0.559%19,576,693108,7672022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.901%-7.806%19,467,926-1,648,3822021-12-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.898%-0.304%19,435,750-59,2702022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.890%0.336%20,890,06870,0152021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.884%0.500%20,820,053103,5832021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.874%0.768%20,716,470157,9542021-07-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.871%0.000%19,156,35902021-12-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.868%0.000%19,125,19402021-12-29
Longleaf Partners Small-Cap1.867%0.000%19,116,77602021-09-30
Longleaf Partners Small-Cap1.867%0.000%19,116,77602021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.860%0.761%20,558,516155,1902021-06-30
Longleaf Partners Small-Cap1.851%0.000%19,116,77602022-03-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.836%0.095%18,794,44817,7812021-11-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.809%0.032%18,520,2405,9132021-10-29
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.793%-6.266%18,349,971-1,226,7222022-02-28
Longleaf Partners Small-Cap1.730%-4.835%19,116,776-971,2002021-03-31
Longleaf Partners Small-Cap1.730%0.000%19,116,77602021-06-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.701%0.032%18,798,5745,9192021-06-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.657%0.000%18,312,31302021-08-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.657%0.104%18,309,15419,0492021-09-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.643%0.000%18,154,76502021-07-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.643%-0.220%18,154,765-40,0712021-07-28
Longleaf Partners1.525%10.842%15,615,2821,527,4382021-09-30
Longleaf Partners1.525%0.000%15,615,28202021-12-31
Longleaf Partners1.512%0.000%15,615,28202022-03-31
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.485%-0.099%15,208,808-15,0432021-11-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.484%0.000%15,198,97202021-10-31
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.454%0.000%14,877,00402022-02-28
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.420%0.000%14,536,15602021-12-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.385%0.087%14,177,39712,3712022-01-31
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.382%0.000%15,274,11302021-09-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.382%-0.505%14,140,757-71,7782022-03-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.382%0.000%14,140,75702022-03-31
ACR Equity Quality Return Advised SMA1.308%34.043%13,506,6373,430,3172022-03-31
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.297%-0.089%13,395,752-11,9602022-04-28
Longleaf Partners1.275%0.000%14,087,84402021-03-31
Longleaf Partners1.275%0.000%14,087,84402021-06-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.169%0.000%12,915,87902021-06-30
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.156%0.000%12,775,37502021-07-29
First Trust Cloud Computing ETF1.150%-0.085%12,710,527-10,8082021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.042%0.506%10,672,92053,7282021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.037%0.265%10,619,19228,0322021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.037%0.737%10,618,60877,6722021-11-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF1.018%0.260%10,415,87427,0182022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.015%0.593%10,393,25661,2462021-12-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF1.011%-0.663%10,346,851-69,0232022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.009%0.300%10,332,01030,8942021-12-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF1.006%0.000%10,297,03502021-10-29
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.993%0.081%10,170,5388,2532021-11-30
ACR Equity Quality Return Advised SMA0.984%0.601%10,076,32060,1922021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.978%0.480%10,012,47947,7842022-03-31
ACR Equity Quality Return Advised SMA0.978%2.449%10,016,128239,4532021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.974%0.697%9,964,69568,9612022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.972%-0.439%9,955,862-43,9022022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.968%1.777%9,905,456172,8982022-02-28
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.963%0.465%9,856,81445,5772021-12-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.959%-0.564%10,603,378-60,1022021-08-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.958%0.384%9,811,23737,5342021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.952%0.773%9,834,91875,4772022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.952%-0.365%10,519,912-38,5442021-09-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.951%-0.913%9,816,224-90,4272022-04-28
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.949%-0.119%9,804,556-11,6682022-04-29
Fidelity® 500 Index0.948%0.697%9,706,25267,1982021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.945%0.425%9,759,44141,2682022-04-29
Fidelity® 500 Index0.941%1.288%9,639,054122,5452021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.941%-0.886%9,718,173-86,8802022-04-28
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.938%-0.448%10,371,197-46,6822021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.929%0.575%9,516,50954,3682021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.929%0.550%10,261,73656,1602021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.927%1.440%9,572,841135,8872022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.925%1.124%10,228,770113,6842021-06-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.924%0.057%9,460,1625,3722022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.922%1.532%9,436,954142,3562022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.921%0.468%10,177,49647,3852021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.916%0.945%10,120,75194,7702021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index0.908%2.073%9,294,598188,7652022-01-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.903%1.337%9,982,324131,6522021-07-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.902%-0.145%9,234,538-13,4302022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.898%0.802%9,197,11573,1952021-11-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.892%0.404%9,857,47139,6622021-06-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.891%0.350%9,850,67234,3442021-07-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.891%0.704%9,123,92063,7572021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.889%-6.186%9,105,833-600,4192021-12-31
ACR Equity Quality Return Advised SMA0.885%0.287%9,776,67527,9332021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.856%0.385%9,462,14136,2702021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.853%0.502%9,425,87147,0612021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.849%1.777%9,378,810163,7182021-06-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.838%1.346%8,570,506113,8492022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.835%0.296%8,620,65425,4462022-04-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.834%1.071%9,215,09297,6812021-05-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.832%0.288%8,595,20824,7022022-03-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.828%1.487%8,475,328124,2082021-11-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.826%2.104%8,456,657174,2412022-01-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.826%0.422%8,531,16535,8112022-04-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.825%1.226%9,113,857110,3902021-08-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.823%1.858%8,495,354154,9312022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.820%-0.589%9,060,163-53,6942021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.816%0.710%8,351,12058,8722021-10-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.815%4.967%8,340,423394,6542022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.815%0.267%9,003,46723,9292021-07-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.812%1.944%8,979,538171,1922021-06-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.809%-9.946%8,282,416-914,6992021-12-31
Pacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF0.791%1.288%8,167,749103,8242022-04-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.789%0.086%8,082,1726,9722021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.779%0.075%7,976,1085,9732022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.779%0.066%7,974,1065,2292021-10-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.779%0.082%7,970,1356,5162022-03-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.776%1.507%7,945,769117,9252022-01-31
Pacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF0.775%0.217%8,007,68717,3042022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.769%-0.103%7,865,638-8,1452022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.765%1.076%8,452,96089,9722021-08-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.765%-7.640%7,827,844-647,4842021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.757%0.372%8,362,98831,0082021-07-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.754%0.857%8,331,98070,7632021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.751%0.726%7,684,81955,3862021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.750%-1.901%8,292,248-160,7122021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.749%0.121%7,667,9869,2312022-01-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.748%0.000%8,267,01302021-07-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.748%15.852%8,267,0131,131,1962021-07-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.744%0.007%7,683,9745432022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.744%-0.128%7,615,858-9,7742021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.744%-0.021%7,681,802-1,6292022-04-29
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.738%-0.938%7,554,547-71,5242021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.736%-0.301%7,531,847-22,7002021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.730%0.089%8,064,7337,1882021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.727%0.060%8,031,7884,7922021-07-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.726%-0.022%8,019,209-1,7972021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.721%-0.255%7,969,492-20,3662021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.710%0.507%7,847,38039,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.705%-0.778%7,786,297-61,0832021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.700%-0.075%7,731,829-5,8102021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.697%-1.022%7,706,697-79,6002021-08-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.697%2.441%7,133,483169,9552021-11-30
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.693%0.136%7,093,0839,6402021-12-29
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.693%0.000%7,093,08302021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.690%-1.046%7,626,071-80,6262021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.677%-7.997%6,929,557-602,2902021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.676%-0.094%6,923,023-6,5342022-01-31
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.675%2.653%7,465,066192,9392021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.674%-0.395%6,895,701-27,3222022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.668%0.000%6,895,70102022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.665%-0.311%6,874,256-21,4452022-04-30
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.658%0.000%7,272,12702021-03-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.655%0.000%7,243,61602021-06-30
Pacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF0.646%2.071%6,610,389134,1062022-03-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.644%-0.201%6,594,458-13,2602021-10-29
Pacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF0.633%0.402%6,476,28325,9562022-03-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.632%0.133%6,530,7818,6602022-04-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.632%0.400%6,522,12125,9802022-04-28
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.624%0.257%6,898,60417,7042021-08-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.620%-0.152%6,352,217-9,6762022-01-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.615%0.478%6,290,61129,9042022-03-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.612%-0.162%6,762,625-10,9802021-06-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.612%0.000%6,260,70702022-03-30
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.611%0.000%6,754,57702021-07-30
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.611%-0.098%6,749,479-6,6122021-07-28
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.607%0.000%6,703,83802021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.593%0.214%6,065,44012,9602022-02-28
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.586%0.102%5,995,3636,1142022-01-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.584%0.014%6,035,4138252022-04-28
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.584%0.584%5,972,71334,6502022-03-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.582%0.081%5,951,1694,8222022-03-31
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.581%-0.122%5,946,347-7,2332022-03-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.580%0.255%5,938,06315,1252022-03-30
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.575%0.000%5,883,63902022-02-28
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.568%0.000%5,863,72602022-04-27
iShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF0.568%0.000%5,863,72602022-04-29
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.553%-24.226%5,656,593-1,808,4732021-09-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.541%0.363%5,531,47219,9882022-02-28
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.535%0.074%5,477,6234,0362022-02-28
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.535%0.420%5,473,58722,8732022-01-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.534%0.627%5,511,95334,3312022-03-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.532%0.172%5,450,7149,3602021-12-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.532%-0.007%5,444,030-3562021-09-30
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.532%-0.009%5,443,534-4962021-10-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.531%-0.040%5,441,354-2,1802021-11-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.530%-0.411%5,423,642-22,3552022-01-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.503%-0.056%5,148,281-2,8932021-12-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.498%0.000%5,100,08702021-12-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.498%0.000%5,100,08702021-12-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.493%0.344%5,444,13618,6802021-07-31
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.493%0.005%5,444,3852492021-08-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.491%0.315%5,031,27115,7842021-11-30
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.491%0.082%5,425,4574,4262021-06-30
DFA US Large Cap Value I0.491%0.121%5,421,0316,5372021-05-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.486%0.000%4,975,09002021-11-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.485%-0.139%4,964,338-6,9122021-10-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.478%0.040%4,896,6171,9642021-10-29
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.470%0.000%5,192,72202021-07-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.441%-0.262%4,870,130-12,8002021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.428%0.166%4,724,3277,8442021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.425%0.297%4,702,18013,9022021-07-28
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.418%0.000%4,622,88302021-08-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.414%0.174%4,576,3967,9322021-06-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.406%1.784%4,159,74572,9142022-01-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.406%-0.055%4,157,445-2,3002022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.399%-7.201%4,086,831-317,1312021-12-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.395%2.324%4,367,56299,2002021-07-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.395%0.000%4,367,56202021-08-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

stockenthusiast

$LUMN Waiting waiting waiting — you know for what !!! Announcement!!!

0 Like Report
MyNameIsDraven

$LUMN This may be your last opportunity to buy on the cheap??

0 Like Report
bettysburgers

$LUMN Fuk the 1% even though i feel like the 1%

0 Like Report
rikutarii3

$LUMN when this finally break out we could see huge upside

0 Like Report