Krystal Biotech Inc (KRYS) Ownership

60.26 ↑4.03 (7.17%)
As of Market Close on May 27th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Redmile Group, LLC is the biggest individual institutional holder of Krystal Biotech Inc (KRYS), owning a total of 2.1 million shares. Combined, the top 91 institutional holders of KRYS own 264.63% of the company with a total of 61.4 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 91 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of KRYS by 6.3 million shares, a 9.32% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Redmile Group, LLC9.332%0.583%2,072,13212,0002021-06-30
Redmile Group, LLC9.278%22.990%2,060,132385,0962021-03-31
Redmile Group, LLC8.914%-4.329%1,982,432-89,7002021-09-30
FMR Inc8.554%7.607%1,902,405134,4882021-09-30
FMR Inc7.962%31.748%1,767,917426,0202021-06-30
FMR Inc7.848%3.989%1,978,28975,8842021-12-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.7.363%247.140%1,856,1561,321,4562021-12-31
Redmile Group, LLC7.224%-8.148%1,820,898-161,5342021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.901%3.493%1,532,34651,7182021-06-30
BlackRock Inc6.668%5.207%1,480,62873,2802021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.369%4.159%1,605,49664,1102021-12-31
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC6.240%1,111.480%1,385,6431,271,2672021-03-31
FMR Inc6.043%7.147%1,341,89789,5112021-03-31
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC5.366%-14.005%1,191,580-194,0632021-06-30
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC4.799%-10.442%1,067,158-124,4222021-09-30
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC4.657%9.999%1,173,863106,7052021-12-31
Lord, Abbett & Co LLC4.598%0.422%1,178,8134,9502022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.061%15.186%1,023,610134,9522021-12-31
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC4.031%0.000%895,00002021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.996%4.998%888,65842,3032021-09-30
venBio Select Advisor LLC3.920%111.579%1,005,000530,0002022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.811%1.920%846,35515,9442021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.740%12.349%830,41191,2732021-03-31
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC3.548%-11.969%787,876-107,1242021-06-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)3.510%0.499%779,4003,8722021-03-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)3.471%0.735%771,9545,6292021-09-30
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC3.468%-2.110%771,250-16,6262021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)3.451%-1.678%766,325-13,0752021-06-30
Baker Bros Advisors LP3.425%8.805%760,41261,5382021-03-31
State Street Corporation3.314%3.374%737,05324,0562021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.211%8.201%712,99754,0392021-06-30
Baker Bros Advisors LP3.204%32.909%807,735200,0002021-12-31
Baker Bros Advisors LP3.151%0.000%807,73502022-03-31
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC3.060%0.000%771,25002021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)2.990%-2.367%753,680-18,2742021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.968%17.619%658,95898,7082021-03-31
First Light Asset Management, LLC2.848%20.285%633,481106,8312021-09-30
Farallon Capital Management, L.L.C.2.815%19.048%625,000100,0002021-03-31
First Light Asset Management, LLC2.801%5.552%717,93637,7662022-03-31
State Street Corporation2.784%-4.783%701,801-35,2522021-12-31
Artal Group S A2.777%40.000%700,000200,0002021-12-31
Baker Bros Advisors LP2.737%-20.078%607,735-152,6772021-06-30
Baker Bros Advisors LP2.733%0.000%607,73502021-09-30
First Light Asset Management, LLC2.698%7.370%680,17046,6892021-12-31
Pictet Asset Management Ltd2.511%33.727%557,480140,6002021-06-30
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.2.404%56.850%534,700193,8002021-09-30
First Light Asset Management, LLC2.372%7.149%526,65035,1392021-06-30
Artal Group S A2.252%110.526%500,000262,5002021-03-31
Artal Group S A2.252%0.000%500,00002021-06-30
Artal Group S A2.248%0.000%500,00002021-09-30
First Light Asset Management, LLC2.214%-0.047%491,511-2292021-03-31
venBio Select Advisor LLC1.884%0.000%475,000475,0002021-12-31
Pictet Asset Management Ltd1.877%-11.674%416,880-55,0972021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.850%6.923%410,88126,6032021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.731%60.576%384,278144,9662021-03-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.1.535%101.716%340,900171,9002021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.442%34.129%320,17681,4692021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.428%-0.802%317,608-2,5682021-09-30
Wagonhound Investments, LP1.412%2.877%313,4548,7652021-06-30
Wagonhound Investments, LP1.372%30.464%304,68971,1462021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.309%3.878%329,92612,3182021-12-31
Soleus Capital Management, L.P.1.129%26.659%289,33760,9002022-03-31
Fidelity International Ltd1.087%295.772%241,326180,3502020-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.075%14.246%238,70729,7662020-12-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC1.071%-8.900%237,882-23,2402021-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC1.057%-1.310%234,767-3,1152021-06-30
Wagonhound Investments, LP1.031%-18.050%256,875-56,5792021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.024%74.231%262,463111,8222022-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC1.016%-3.777%225,901-8,8662021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.009%-45.381%224,419-186,4622021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.962%47.051%213,71268,3802021-06-30
Soleus Capital Management, L.P.0.906%81.980%228,437102,9082021-12-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC0.896%-0.077%225,727-1742021-12-31
Wagonhound Investments, LP0.892%19.560%228,73237,4212022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.849%5.549%188,5559,9132021-06-30
CAM Group Holding A/S0.837%0.000%185,80902021-06-30
CAM Group Holding A/S0.837%0.000%185,80902021-03-31
Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB0.828%57.011%208,82675,8252021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.822%-15.237%182,482-32,8022021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.816%-3.777%181,434-7,1212021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.805%3.186%178,6425,5162021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.792%-11.045%199,633-24,7862021-12-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.761%-66.200%169,000-331,0002021-03-31
Wagonhound Investments, LP0.759%-25.524%191,311-65,5642021-12-31
CAM Group Holding A/S0.746%0.000%185,80902021-09-30
CAM Group Holding A/S0.737%0.000%185,80902021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.737%-23.325%163,864-49,8482021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.728%1.171%183,5592,1252021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.598%-8.070%150,641-13,2232021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc0.562%0.000%140,00402021-09-30
Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB0.534%5.312%133,0016,7092021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Liberty One Opportunity is the biggest individual fund holder of Krystal Biotech Inc (KRYS), owning a total of 3.8 million shares. Combined, the top 213 mutual fund holders of KRYS own 315.40% of the company with a total of 74 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 213 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of KRYS by 2.7 million shares, a 3.54% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Liberty One Opportunity17.251%30.243%3,830,684889,5072021-09-30
Liberty One Opportunity13.246%13.294%2,941,176345,1222021-06-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology8.357%5.644%2,105,960112,5002022-03-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology7.943%40.026%1,978,284565,4872021-12-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology7.908%0.767%1,993,46015,1762022-02-28
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology7.848%0.000%1,978,28402022-01-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.353%4.284%1,412,79758,0372021-10-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.101%0.959%1,354,76012,8632021-09-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.043%0.000%1,341,89702021-05-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.043%0.000%1,341,89702021-06-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.043%0.000%1,341,89702021-07-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology6.043%0.000%1,341,89702021-08-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology5.673%0.000%1,412,79702021-11-30
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.653%-7.901%811,219-69,5922021-05-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.627%-0.724%805,348-5,8712021-06-30
CS (Lux) Digital Health Equity SB USD3.378%0.000%750,00002020-12-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.275%19.497%815,761133,0992021-12-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.215%0.901%810,1397,2342022-03-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.209%-11.533%712,466-92,8822021-07-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.186%0.000%802,90502022-02-28
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.185%-1.576%802,905-12,8562022-01-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.156%-1.626%700,883-11,5832021-08-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.127%-0.795%695,309-5,5742021-09-30
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A3.101%-0.829%689,547-5,7622021-10-31
Lord Abbett Developing Growth A2.741%-0.999%682,662-6,8852021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.673%0.356%673,5782,3872022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.656%-4.489%669,455-31,4652022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF2.621%-0.258%671,842-1,7362022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.396%5.850%604,07133,3832022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.321%-3.162%584,971-19,1002022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.291%1.009%570,6885,7002022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.282%0.000%584,97102022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.269%18.028%564,98886,3002021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.156%9.039%478,65239,6772021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.153%0.008%478,688362021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.152%0.000%478,68802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.977%2.760%438,97511,7912021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.977%0.000%438,97502021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.977%0.000%438,97502021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.921%-0.016%427,183-682021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.918%-2.197%425,890-9,5682021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.889%0.309%419,4991,2922021-10-29
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD1.887%3.980%418,94516,0362021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.874%1.993%416,8088,1452021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.867%0.280%414,6711,1562021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.848%0.046%410,4551892021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.842%-0.130%408,984-5342021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.838%-0.728%408,090-2,9922021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.837%0.658%408,4502,6702021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.827%3.028%405,78011,9262021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.816%-0.703%403,330-2,8562021-07-30
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD1.815%0.256%402,9091,0302021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.803%-0.313%454,580-1,4252022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.803%0.460%454,3562,0792022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.781%-1.237%448,735-5,6212022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.775%-1.335%394,242-5,3362021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.749%-3.352%388,312-13,4682021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.701%-0.416%423,715-1,7682021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.691%0.065%421,0632722021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.659%-1.026%413,107-4,2842022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.625%-0.594%409,707-2,4482022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.583%0.503%398,9901,9952022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.480%-2.258%368,533-8,5122022-01-31
Pictet-Biotech P USD1.469%-0.324%365,948-1,1892021-09-30
Pictet-Biotech PUSD1.469%-0.324%365,948-1,1892021-09-30
Pictet-Biotech P USD1.452%0.012%365,991432021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.378%0.625%343,1302,1322021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Biotech ETF1.360%-1.279%338,741-4,3892021-12-31
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD1.353%-28.269%300,515-118,4302021-08-31
Pictet-Biotech PUSD1.201%20.634%266,66545,6122020-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.155%2.101%256,5615,2792021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.152%-0.319%255,742-8192021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.132%1.245%251,2823,0892021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.113%-3.340%247,201-8,5412021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.108%-0.295%246,471-7302021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.093%-1.396%243,030-3,4412021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.091%11.838%271,80028,7702021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.075%0.727%270,9141,9562022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.074%-1.552%267,583-4,2172022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.067%0.514%268,9581,3752022-02-28
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk1.053%4.319%234,2709,7002021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.049%-0.760%268,856-2,0582022-04-30
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD1.017%37.333%256,33769,6832022-02-28
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk1.011%0.165%224,5703702021-09-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk1.010%2.896%224,2006,3112021-07-31
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk1.010%0.000%224,20002021-08-31
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.981%0.000%217,889217,8892021-06-30
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.974%-4.295%245,327-11,0102022-03-31
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.973%-28.076%216,143-84,3722021-09-30
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.958%6.147%212,99212,3352021-11-30
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.955%-0.201%244,834-4932022-04-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.941%0.000%234,27002021-11-30
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.907%21.528%225,80940,0002022-01-31
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.902%-7.165%200,657-15,4862021-10-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.896%0.000%225,80902022-03-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.896%0.000%225,80902022-04-30
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.896%0.000%225,80902022-02-28
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.837%0.000%185,80902021-06-30
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.837%0.000%185,80902021-07-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.837%0.000%185,80902021-08-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.837%0.000%185,80902021-09-30
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.837%0.000%185,80902021-10-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.836%0.000%185,80902021-11-30
Pictet-Global Megatrend Sel I USD0.803%0.951%200,0431,8852021-09-30
Pictet-Global Megatrend Sel I USD0.786%-0.983%198,076-1,9662021-10-31
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.766%-10.486%190,658-22,3342021-12-31
JPM Thematics Genetic Thrps C2 Acc USD0.749%-2.100%186,654-4,0042022-01-31
C WorldWide Healthcare Select 1A0.746%0.000%185,80902021-12-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.710%70.294%176,93573,0352021-12-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.710%0.000%176,93502022-01-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.702%0.000%176,93502022-03-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.702%0.000%176,93502022-02-28
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.690%0.000%176,93502022-04-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.605%0.000%152,48402022-03-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.601%16.799%149,71421,5332022-01-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.596%0.542%132,5487142021-11-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.594%-0.533%131,886-7072021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.590%0.126%130,9611652021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.589%1.070%130,7961,3842021-07-31
Pictet-Global Megatrend Sel I USD0.589%19.638%130,76521,4642020-09-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.589%-0.385%130,775-5052021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.588%-0.248%130,612-3252021-06-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.588%-0.155%148,114-2302022-04-28
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.587%-0.155%147,884-2302022-04-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.587%-0.303%130,281-3962021-07-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.583%-0.076%129,489-992021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.583%13.444%129,41215,3362021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.578%-1.911%128,459-2,5022021-09-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.573%1.400%127,2091,7562021-06-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.572%-0.310%144,114-4482022-02-28
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl0.571%72.488%146,33561,4972022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.569%0.000%126,25702021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.566%0.000%125,67202021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.564%0.000%125,21702021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.561%0.000%124,63202021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.559%0.000%124,37202021-11-30
FIAM Small Cap Core Composite0.555%0.000%123,300123,3002021-06-30
FIAM Small Cap Core Pool0.555%0.000%123,300123,3002021-06-30
FIAM Small Cap Core Pool0.554%0.000%123,30002021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.535%2.666%134,7693,5002022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.525%1.707%130,6522,1932021-10-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.524%0.000%131,98802022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.521%2.896%131,2693,6952022-01-31
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD0.515%30.375%114,60026,7002021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.514%2.220%114,0762,4772021-05-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II0.511%-30.573%113,540-49,9982021-03-31
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.511%-13.651%113,540-17,9502021-05-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II0.511%0.000%113,54002021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.506%1.730%127,5742,1702021-12-31
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.506%-1.037%112,363-1,1772021-06-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.506%-0.906%125,973-1,1522021-12-29
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.504%-4.017%125,404-5,2482021-11-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.502%-0.535%125,013-6722021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.499%0.000%124,29002022-01-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II0.495%-2.973%110,164-3,3762021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.495%0.000%124,83402022-04-28
FIAM Small Cap Core Class B0.495%0.000%123,30002021-09-30
FIAM Small Cap Core Composite0.495%0.000%123,30002021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.494%-0.292%124,469-3652022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.493%0.000%122,85102021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.493%0.000%122,85102021-12-31
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.492%-2.725%109,301-3,0622021-07-31
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.487%-1.113%108,085-1,2162021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.481%0.000%121,17002022-02-28
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.476%-2.107%105,808-2,2772021-09-30
Lord Abbett Micro Cap Growth I0.473%-0.653%105,117-6912021-10-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.468%47.078%103,90033,2572021-06-30
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.468%0.000%103,90002021-07-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.468%0.000%103,90002021-08-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.468%0.000%103,90002021-09-30
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.467%0.000%103,90002021-10-31
SEB Läkemedelsfond0.467%0.000%103,90002021-11-30
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.437%22.222%110,00020,0002022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.432%2.888%108,9843,0592022-02-28
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.429%0.000%110,00002022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.428%-0.975%107,922-1,0622022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.425%13.942%105,92512,9612021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.420%0.000%105,92502022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.420%1.656%93,2031,5182021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.420%0.000%93,20302021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.420%0.000%93,20302021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.420%0.000%93,20302021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.419%0.000%93,20302021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.413%2.359%91,6852,1132021-05-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-06-30
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-07-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-08-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-09-30
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-10-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.405%0.000%90,00002021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.404%0.687%89,5866112021-01-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Inv A0.402%47.452%100,16732,2352021-12-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Inv A0.402%0.000%100,16702022-01-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Inv A0.398%0.000%100,16702022-03-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Inv A0.397%0.000%100,16702022-02-28
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD0.396%0.000%87,90002021-06-30
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD0.396%0.000%87,90002021-07-31
Franklin Biotechnology Discv A(acc)USD0.396%0.000%87,90002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.393%12.018%100,66510,8002022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.373%-0.256%92,964-2392021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.367%0.000%81,56502021-11-30
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.361%0.000%90,00002021-12-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.361%0.000%90,00002022-01-31
Handelsbanken Hälsovård Tema (A1 SEK)0.357%0.000%90,00002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.357%1.239%89,8651,1002022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.355%5.240%88,3654,4002022-01-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.352%0.453%88,7654002022-02-28
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II0.343%-21.611%86,357-23,8072021-12-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.340%16.367%85,72212,0572022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.337%2.942%83,9652,4002021-12-31
BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II0.337%0.000%86,35702022-03-31
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl0.337%6.299%84,8385,0272021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.327%0.059%81,527482021-12-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

iburnmoney

$KRYS tomorrow im gunna have a fucking good day regardless if its red or green. Red is buy green is hodl.

0 Like Report