Kenon Holdings Ltd (KEN) Ownership

58.06 ↑1.18 (2.07%)
As of Market Close on May 27th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd is the biggest individual institutional holder of Kenon Holdings Ltd (KEN), owning a total of 4.4 million shares. Combined, the top 79 institutional holders of KEN own 33.43% of the company with a total of 18 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 79 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of KEN by 2.6 million shares, a 12.78% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd8.178%0.000%4,406,2714,406,2712021-03-31
Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd6.426%-21.428%3,462,083-944,1882021-06-30
Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd4.001%-37.736%2,155,629-1,306,4542021-09-30
Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd3.583%-10.442%1,930,529-225,1002021-12-31
Meitav Dash Investments Ltd1.614%161.081%869,499536,4612021-09-30
Meitav Dash Investments Ltd0.877%-45.669%472,409-397,0902021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc0.875%14.052%471,15958,0512021-12-31
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menah0.849%0.000%457,51902021-09-30
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menah0.849%0.000%457,519457,5192021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc0.789%2.452%425,03210,1732021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc0.770%0.795%414,8593,2712021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc0.767%-2.805%413,108-11,9242021-09-30
Meitav Dash Investments Ltd0.618%103.324%333,038169,2412021-06-30
NORGES BANK0.328%-42.570%176,436-130,7812020-12-31
Meitav Dash Investments Ltd0.304%-4.019%163,797-6,8592021-03-31
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Ve Gananot Havera Menah0.285%-66.446%153,517-304,0022021-12-31
Altshuler Shaham Ltd0.206%6.368%111,1496,6542021-09-30
Altshuler Shaham Ltd0.200%0.000%107,762107,7622021-03-31
Altshuler Shaham Ltd0.194%-3.032%104,495-3,2672021-06-30
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Tichoniim Havera Menahe0.182%0.000%98,21898,2182021-06-30
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Tichoniim Havera Menahe0.182%0.000%98,21802021-09-30
UBS Group AG0.140%334.486%75,37958,0302021-12-31
Kranot Hishtalmut Le Morim Tichoniim Havera Menahe0.104%-43.064%55,921-42,2972021-12-31
Swiss National Bank0.103%1.737%55,5749492021-03-31
Swiss National Bank0.100%0.000%53,61102021-09-30
Swiss National Bank0.100%0.000%53,61102021-12-31
Swiss National Bank0.100%-3.532%53,611-1,9632021-06-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.098%145.626%52,51031,1322021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.040%28.903%21,4254,8042021-03-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.040%23.608%21,3784,0832021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.036%53.634%19,5966,8412021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.036%81.984%19,5568,8102021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.035%406.085%18,62914,9482021-12-31
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.032%26.869%17,3433,6732021-09-30
UBS Group AG0.032%209.527%17,34911,7442021-06-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.032%-19.277%17,295-4,1302021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.030%59.638%16,2086,0552021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.029%60.922%15,4715,8572021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.026%-13.006%14,100-2,1082021-06-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.025%0.000%13,67013,6702021-06-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.023%40.400%12,2853,5352021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.020%-45.162%10,746-8,8502021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.018%-31.816%9,614-4,4862021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.016%0.000%8,7508,7502021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.016%0.000%8,6008,6002021-09-30
Citigroup Inc0.014%0.000%7,5007,5002021-09-30
Raymond James & Associates0.012%0.000%6,2606,2602021-09-30
Raymond James & Associates0.012%0.000%6,26002021-12-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.011%0.000%5,8595,8592021-09-30
UBS Group AG0.010%26.068%5,6051,1592021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.007%51.544%3,6811,2522021-09-30
Zurcher Kantonalbank0.007%0.000%3,60302021-12-31
Zurcher Kantonalbank0.007%0.000%3,60302021-06-30
Zurcher Kantonalbank0.007%0.000%3,60302021-09-30
Zurcher Kantonalbank0.007%0.000%3,60302021-03-31
Citigroup Inc0.005%-61.840%2,862-4,6382021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.005%62.258%2,4299322021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.004%164.609%1,9291,2002021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.003%-91.276%1,706-17,8502021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.003%0.000%1,4971,4972021-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.003%65.450%1,3605382021-12-31
Citigroup Inc0.002%0.000%1,1441,1442021-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.002%0.000%8228222021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.001%26.125%7291512021-09-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.001%-96.621%586-16,7572021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.001%44.500%5781782021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.001%0.000%40002021-03-31
Bank of Montreal0.001%0.000%26102021-03-31
Tower Research Capital LLC0.000%98.958%191952021-12-31
Deutsche Bank AG0.000%0.000%1911912021-09-30
Deutsche Bank AG0.000%-13.089%166-252021-12-31
Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.0.000%0.000%8402021-03-31
Edmond de Rothschild Holding S.A.0.000%0.000%8402021-06-30
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.000%0.000%10002021-12-31
Tower Research Capital LLC0.000%0.000%96962021-09-30
Advisor Group Holdings, Inc.0.000%0.000%1001002021-09-30
Bank of Montreal0.000%-100.000%0-2612021-06-30
Citigroup Inc0.000%-100.000%0-1,1442021-06-30
Barclays PLC0.000%-100.000%0-2822021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm is the biggest individual fund holder of Kenon Holdings Ltd (KEN), owning a total of 249 thousand shares. Combined, the top 221 mutual fund holders of KEN own 31.75% of the company with a total of 17.1 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 221 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of KEN by 639 thousand shares, a 3.60% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm0.462%41.711%249,07873,3132022-01-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.400%4.261%215,6218,8122022-03-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.400%0.000%215,62102022-04-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.384%2.975%206,8095,9752021-12-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.384%0.000%206,80902022-01-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.384%0.000%206,80902022-02-28
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.373%17.610%200,83430,0712021-11-30
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm0.326%0.000%175,765175,7652021-11-30
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm0.326%0.000%175,76502021-12-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.317%4.441%170,7637,2612021-10-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.304%0.000%163,81202021-06-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.304%-0.189%163,502-3102021-07-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.304%0.000%163,50202021-08-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.304%0.000%163,50202021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.284%0.000%152,92102022-04-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.284%0.000%152,92102022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.283%0.000%152,57102022-03-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.283%0.000%152,57102022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.282%0.000%151,69602022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.278%0.000%149,74002022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.272%1.691%146,6402,4382021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.272%0.000%146,64002021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.272%0.000%146,64002021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.263%0.000%141,78702021-10-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.253%0.000%136,18102021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.253%0.000%136,18102021-09-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.253%0.000%136,18102021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.251%0.000%135,20202021-07-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.244%0.000%131,52802021-06-30
Pasternak Shoham Equity0.228%20.246%122,55920,6352021-10-31
Pasternak Shoham Equity0.228%0.000%122,55902021-11-30
Pasternak Shoham Equity0.228%0.000%122,55902021-12-31
Pasternak Shoham Equity0.227%0.000%122,55902022-01-31
DFA International Small Company I0.220%0.068%118,492802022-01-31
DFA International Small Company I0.220%3.214%118,4123,6872021-12-31
DFA International Small Company I0.220%-0.031%118,454-372022-02-28
DFA International Small Company I0.220%-0.141%118,288-1672022-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.217%3.643%117,0424,1142022-03-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.216%0.000%116,34502021-12-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.216%0.000%116,34502021-12-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.216%0.000%116,34502022-01-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.216%0.000%116,34502022-02-28
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.216%-0.583%116,360-6822022-04-30
DFA International Small Company I0.213%2.810%114,7833,1372021-10-31
DFA International Small Company I0.213%-0.051%114,725-592021-11-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.212%0.000%114,23502021-10-29
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.212%-1.692%113,937-1,9612021-11-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.210%0.316%113,2833572021-09-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.210%3.518%112,9283,8382022-02-28
DFA International Small Company I0.207%0.388%111,6464322021-09-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.207%-0.408%111,447-4562022-03-31
DFA International Small Company I0.206%3.908%111,2154,1832021-08-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%5.559%109,6015,7722021-06-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,60102021-07-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,60102021-08-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,60102021-09-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,60102021-10-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,60102021-11-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%-0.466%109,090-5112021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.203%0.000%109,09002022-01-31
DFA International Small Company I0.201%-0.876%108,501-9592021-05-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.200%0.000%107,98302021-08-31
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.200%0.000%107,90002022-04-28
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.200%0.000%107,90002022-04-29
DFA International Small Company I0.199%-1.070%107,340-1,1612021-06-30
DFA International Small Company I0.199%-0.287%107,032-3082021-07-31
Pasternak Shoham Equity0.189%0.000%101,924101,9242021-09-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.188%-0.348%101,394-3542021-06-30
iShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF0.177%0.000%95,17502021-07-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.168%6.031%90,3305,1382022-04-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.158%6.754%85,1925,3902022-03-31
iShares Global Infrastructure ETF Comm0.158%1.357%85,1701,1402022-04-29
iShares Global Infrastructure ETF Comm0.156%0.000%84,03002022-04-28
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.148%7.275%79,8025,4122022-01-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.148%0.000%79,80202022-02-28
iShares Global Infrastructure ETF Comm0.148%0.000%79,54502022-03-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.138%4.658%74,3903,3112021-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.138%0.000%74,39002021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.138%0.000%74,39002021-10-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.138%0.000%74,39002021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.138%0.000%74,39002021-12-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.136%5.247%73,0103,6402021-08-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.136%0.000%73,01002021-09-30
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.136%0.000%73,01002021-10-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.132%0.000%71,07902021-06-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.132%0.000%71,07902021-07-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.129%5.328%69,3703,5092021-07-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.122%16.210%65,8619,1872021-06-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.116%4.410%62,2742,6302022-01-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.115%-15.195%61,916-11,0942021-11-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.111%1.759%59,6441,0312021-12-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.109%-1.283%58,633-7622021-04-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.109%5.996%58,6393,3172021-08-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.109%1.589%58,6139172021-11-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.108%-1.110%57,988-6512021-09-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.108%-1.208%57,925-7082021-05-31
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares0.107%0.000%57,73557,7352021-08-31
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares0.107%0.000%57,73502021-09-30
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares0.107%0.000%57,73502021-10-31
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares0.107%0.000%57,73502021-11-30
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares0.107%0.000%57,73502021-12-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.107%-0.504%57,696-2922021-10-31
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares IL0.107%0.000%57,73502021-12-31
Psagot TA 90 & Yeter - Rest of Shares IL0.107%0.000%57,73502022-01-31
Psagot TA-125 IL0.106%171.825%57,24936,1882021-08-31
Psagot TA-125 IL0.106%0.000%57,24902021-09-30
Psagot TA-125 IL0.106%0.000%57,24902021-10-31
Psagot TA-125 IL0.106%0.000%57,24902021-11-30
Psagot TA-125 IL0.106%0.000%57,24902021-12-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.106%-1.383%57,124-8012021-06-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.105%1.748%56,7509752021-12-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.105%0.000%56,75002022-01-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.105%0.000%56,75002022-03-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.105%-11.662%56,674-7,4822021-05-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.104%5.048%55,7752,6802021-11-30
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.104%-9.946%55,758-6,1582021-12-31
DFA International Small Cap Value I0.104%0.000%55,75802022-01-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Multi Factor0.103%-3.155%55,322-1,8022021-07-31
Psagot TA-125 IL0.101%-5.066%54,349-2,9002022-01-31
More Israel Equities0.100%-2.703%54,000-1,5002021-04-30
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-05-31
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-06-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-07-30
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-07-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-08-31
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-09-27
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-09-30
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-10-29
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-10-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-11-30
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502021-12-31
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-01-31
More Israel Equities0.100%0.000%54,00002022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-03-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-04-27
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.100%0.000%54,00502022-04-29
DFA International Core Equity I0.099%10.163%53,0954,8982021-06-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.099%0.000%53,09502021-07-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.099%0.000%53,09502021-08-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.099%0.000%53,09502021-09-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.099%0.000%53,09502021-10-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.096%2.595%51,9131,3132022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.096%0.000%51,79402021-06-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.095%12.724%51,0035,7572021-08-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.095%1.190%50,9505992021-11-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.095%-0.196%50,903-1002021-09-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.094%-0.687%50,600-3502021-12-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.094%-1.084%50,351-5522021-10-31
MTF TR TA-900.090%4.226%48,7321,9762022-01-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.090%15.970%48,1976,6372021-05-31
MTF TR TA-900.087%15.650%46,7566,3272021-12-31
Yelin Lapidot Equity0.086%3.738%46,5161,6762021-12-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.085%0.901%46,0394112021-05-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.085%-0.367%45,628-1682021-04-30
Vanguard FTSE All-Wld ex-US SmCp Idx Ins0.085%0.000%45,63802021-06-30
Vanguard FTSE All-Wld ex-US SmCp Idx Ins0.085%0.000%45,63802021-07-31
Vanguard FTSE All-Wld ex-US SmCp Idx Ins0.085%0.000%45,63802021-08-31
Yelin Lapidot Equity0.084%-2.580%45,316-1,2002022-01-31
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.084%-1.731%45,242-7972021-06-30
A.S SmartBeta TR A.B TA125 Low Vol0.084%0.009%45,24642021-07-31
Yelin Lapidot Equity0.083%7.566%44,8403,1542021-11-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.083%7.896%44,6963,2712022-04-30
Psagot Premium0.078%0.000%42,22302021-04-30
Psagot Premium0.078%0.000%42,22302021-05-31
Psagot Premium0.078%0.000%42,22302021-06-30
Psagot Premium0.078%0.000%42,22302021-07-31
Psagot Premium0.078%0.000%42,22302021-08-31
Psagot Flexible Portfolio0.078%-8.984%42,043-4,1502021-04-30
Yelin Lapidot Equity0.077%0.000%41,68641,6862021-10-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.077%6.006%41,4252,3472022-01-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.077%0.000%41,42502022-02-28
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.077%0.000%41,42502022-03-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.076%2.659%40,6601,0532021-08-31
MTF TR TA-900.075%10.035%40,4293,6872021-11-30
Psagot Flexible Portfolio0.074%-4.874%39,994-2,0492021-05-31
Yelin Lapidot 30/700.074%3.087%39,8671,1942021-12-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.074%0.457%39,7891812021-06-30
Tachlit TTF TA 900.074%1.393%39,6085442021-05-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.074%-0.457%39,607-1822021-07-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.074%-2.641%39,586-1,0742021-09-30
MTF TR TA-900.073%7.375%39,2222,6942021-08-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.073%-4.734%39,064-1,9412021-04-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.073%13.662%39,0784,6972021-08-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.073%0.000%39,07802021-09-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.073%0.000%39,07802021-10-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.073%0.000%39,07802021-11-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.073%0.000%39,07802021-12-31
MTF TR TA-900.072%-0.584%38,993-2292021-09-30
Yelin Lapidot 30/700.072%112.337%38,67320,4602021-11-30
Yelin Lapidot 30/700.072%-3.246%38,573-1,2942022-01-31
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-04-30
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-05-31
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-06-30
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-07-31
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-08-31
I.B.I 70/300.069%0.000%36,93802021-09-30
MTF TR TA-900.068%-5.773%36,742-2,2512021-10-31
I.B.I 70/300.068%-0.845%36,626-3122021-10-31
MTF TR TA-900.068%4.596%36,5281,6052021-07-31
Tachlit TTF TA 900.066%-10.463%35,444-4,1422021-10-31
Psagot T.A. Stock Picking0.066%0.000%35,30002021-04-30
Psagot Premium0.065%-16.816%35,123-7,1002021-09-30
Psagot Flexible Portfolio0.065%-12.247%35,096-4,8982021-06-30
MTF TR TA-900.065%6.321%34,8672,0732021-06-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.064%0.000%34,38102021-06-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.064%0.000%34,38102021-07-31
Harel HTF TA 900.063%5.545%33,8051,7762021-08-31
MTF TR TA-900.061%3.733%32,7941,1802021-05-31
Psagot Flexible Portfolio0.060%-8.548%32,096-3,0002021-07-31
Harel HTF TA 900.059%3.771%32,0291,1642021-07-31
MTF TR TA-900.059%2.370%31,6147322021-04-30
Harel HTF TA 900.057%8.439%30,8652,4022021-06-30
Meitav Mid Cap Stocks0.056%7.143%30,0002,0002021-07-31
Psagot T.A. Stock Picking0.055%-16.431%29,500-5,8002021-05-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

dogefan77

$KEN tomorrow im gunna have a fucking good day regardless if its red or green. Red is buy green is hodl.

0 Like Report
micmic

$KEN When in doubt...

0 Like Report
leahmccourt

$KEN I warned everyone this company sucks

0 Like Report
john_joes_mma

$KEN Come on.. Let it fall.. buy later bulls

0 Like Report