Franchise Group Inc (FRG) Ownership

36.40 ↓0.94 (-2.52%)
As of August 17, 2022, 11:37am EST.

Institutional Ownership

B. Riley Financial Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Franchise Group Inc (FRG), owning a total of 3.7 million shares. Combined, the top 110 institutional holders of FRG own 179.61% of the company with a total of 72.3 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 110 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of FRG by 3 million shares, a 3.94% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
B. Riley Financial Inc9.107%-19.557%3,658,103-889,3592021-03-31
BlackRock Inc5.511%12.252%2,216,791241,9482021-06-30
BlackRock Inc5.430%-2.271%2,188,370-50,8492021-12-31
BlackRock Inc4.917%21.590%1,974,843350,6562021-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC4.166%3.937%1,675,76463,4822021-06-30
Hood River Capital Management LLC4.125%3.680%1,664,66159,0872022-03-31
Hood River Capital Management LLC4.033%-3.034%1,624,924-50,8402021-09-30
Hood River Capital Management LLC4.014%15.623%1,612,282217,8532021-03-31
B. Riley Financial Inc4.011%-55.890%1,613,595-2,044,5082021-06-30
Hood River Capital Management LLC3.984%-1.191%1,605,574-19,3502021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.896%1.327%1,564,82920,4902021-03-31
B. Riley Financial Inc3.522%-12.042%1,419,294-194,3012021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.447%-11.387%1,386,641-178,1882021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.405%0.303%1,374,2464,1472022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.400%0.104%1,370,0991,4202021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.397%-1.295%1,368,679-17,9622021-09-30
Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC2.701%6.691%1,090,03168,3612022-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co2.587%4.070%1,042,51940,7672021-09-30
Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC2.535%0.000%1,021,6701,021,6702021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co2.490%8.741%1,001,75280,5262021-06-30
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd2.439%15.213%982,957129,7882021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co2.294%0.624%921,2265,7112021-03-31
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC2.140%0.000%863,742863,7422022-03-31
Punch & Associates Inv Mgmt Inc2.126%1.555%857,76713,1322022-03-31
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd2.117%17.381%853,169126,3332021-09-30
Cannell Capital LLC2.112%22.141%848,267153,7712021-03-31
Punch & Associates Inv Mgmt Inc2.096%1.444%844,63512,0222021-12-31
Punch & Associates Inv Mgmt Inc2.066%33.191%832,613207,4882021-09-30
Kayne Anderson Capital Advisors LP2.029%-34.789%815,132-434,8682021-03-31
Cannell Capital LLC2.022%-4.093%813,551-34,7162021-06-30
Cannell Capital LLC2.004%31.881%808,762195,5102022-03-31
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd1.993%15.922%800,603109,9642021-03-31
Select Equity Group LP1.913%36.730%770,927207,0942021-12-31
B. Riley Financial Inc1.880%-46.609%757,775-661,5192021-12-31
Punch & Associates Inv Mgmt Inc1.823%33.930%733,415185,8042021-06-30
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd1.807%-9.214%726,836-73,7672021-06-30
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd1.803%-25.999%727,402-255,5552022-03-31
American Financial Group Inc1.708%-50.000%686,115-686,1142021-03-31
American Financial Group Inc1.706%0.000%686,11502021-06-30
American Financial Group Inc1.703%0.000%686,11502021-09-30
American Financial Group Inc1.703%0.000%686,11502021-12-31
American Financial Group Inc1.700%0.000%686,11502022-03-31
American Financial Group Inc1.700%0.000%686,11502022-06-30
Royce & Associates, LP1.699%12.165%684,57074,2452021-12-31
Select Equity Group LP1.665%-12.822%672,076-98,8512022-03-31
Cannell Capital LLC1.634%-19.045%658,607-154,9442021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.605%53.196%645,603224,1802021-06-30
Royce & Associates, LP1.599%-5.755%645,171-39,3992022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.546%3.110%623,95418,8192022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.522%-5.010%613,260-32,3432021-09-30
Cannell Capital LLC1.522%-6.887%613,252-45,3552021-12-31
Royce & Associates, LP1.515%0.000%610,325610,3252021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.502%-1.325%605,135-8,1252021-12-31
Select Equity Group LP1.399%3,941.810%563,833549,8832021-09-30
Punch & Associates Inv Mgmt Inc1.363%49.742%547,611181,9072021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.275%2.009%514,45510,1302022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.263%1.937%509,0009,6742021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.252%-0.919%504,325-4,6752021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.241%28.158%499,326109,7092021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.049%13.389%421,42349,7622021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.970%6.107%389,61722,4252020-12-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.965%34.180%389,29599,1662022-06-30
Cowen Prime Advisors LLC0.922%2.244%372,0658,1652022-03-31
Cowen Prime Advisors LLC0.903%-1.781%363,900-6,6002021-12-31
Capital Management Corp0.832%47.410%335,873108,0232022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.816%1.189%328,2783,8562021-06-30
FMR Inc0.813%0.000%328,028328,0282022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.808%5.472%324,42216,8302021-03-31
Concept Capital Markets, LLC0.774%16.138%311,25043,2502021-06-30
Cowen Prime Advisors LLC0.774%0.000%311,250311,2502021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.740%-9.782%298,304-32,3442021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.727%-1.668%293,329-4,9752022-03-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.719%55.248%290,129103,2482022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.685%17.134%275,36140,2792021-06-30
Kent Lake Capital LLC0.670%25.581%270,00055,0002021-12-31
Concept Capital Markets, LLC0.667%3.623%268,0009,3702021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.666%-2.573%268,276-7,0852021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.659%-0.962%265,696-2,5802021-12-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.649%2.912%260,6957,3762021-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.644%-0.638%259,031-1,6642021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.644%-2.249%259,721-5,9752022-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.629%39.133%253,87171,4042022-03-31
Kent Lake Capital LLC0.620%-7.407%250,000-20,0002022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.585%-5.624%235,082-14,0102021-03-31
Capital Management Corp0.565%45.361%227,85071,1022021-12-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.564%-13.848%227,109-36,5042021-12-31
Kent Lake Capital LLC0.534%34.375%215,00055,0002021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.518%15.812%208,82828,5122022-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.512%149.916%206,328123,7692021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.481%1.608%193,7973,0662021-12-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.480%22.607%193,24335,6312021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.473%1.121%190,7312,1142021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.469%9.350%188,61716,1282021-06-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.464%16.739%186,88126,7972021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.453%65.811%182,46772,4222021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.448%61.659%180,31668,7752021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.429%2.931%172,4894,9122021-03-31
Portolan Capital Management, LLC0.427%0.000%171,855171,8552021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.420%47.927%168,91254,7262021-06-30
Acadian Asset Management LLC0.410%0.000%165,062165,0622021-06-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.409%82.120%164,83974,3282021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.406%226.737%163,169113,2302021-06-30
Brant Point Investment Management LLC0.403%0.000%161,663161,6632021-03-31
Kent Lake Capital LLC0.398%14.286%160,00020,0002021-06-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.397%73.917%160,08468,0382021-09-30
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.392%11.771%157,61216,5992021-03-31
Capital Management Corp0.389%0.000%156,748156,7482021-09-30
Advisors Asset Management0.378%87.155%152,19870,8762021-09-30
Ancora Advisors LLC0.352%44.737%141,46643,7262021-03-31
Kent Lake Capital LLC0.348%0.000%140,00002021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Fidelity® Value is the biggest individual fund holder of Franchise Group Inc (FRG), owning a total of 0.9 million shares. Combined, the top 247 mutual fund holders of FRG own 180.07% of the company with a total of 72.6 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 247 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of FRG by 2.8 million shares, a 3.66% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Fidelity® Value2.296%84.463%926,650424,3002022-06-30
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.239%2.484%903,52121,9002022-06-30
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.185%2.345%881,62120,2002022-03-31
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.185%0.000%881,62102022-04-30
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.185%0.000%881,62102022-05-31
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.138%2.340%861,42119,7002022-02-28
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.089%2.609%841,72121,4002022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.067%3.855%834,17430,9602022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.067%0.000%834,17402022-06-30
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A2.042%3.647%821,42128,9002021-07-31
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A2.042%0.000%821,42102021-08-31
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A2.039%0.000%821,42102021-09-30
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.039%0.000%821,42102021-10-31
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A2.039%0.000%821,42102021-10-31
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.036%0.367%820,3213,0002021-12-31
Allspring Special Small Cap Value A2.028%-0.499%817,321-4,1002021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.993%0.601%803,2144,8002022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.993%0.000%803,21402022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.993%0.000%803,21402022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.990%0.000%803,21402022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.986%-20.928%797,768-211,1402021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.985%0.074%798,3585902021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.983%0.000%797,76802021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.983%0.000%797,76802021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.981%0.007%798,414562021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.981%0.000%798,41402021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.981%0.000%798,41402021-12-31
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A1.970%0.763%792,5216,0002021-06-30
Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value A1.958%3.307%786,52125,1782021-05-31
Royce Small-Cap Total Return Invmt1.893%45.690%764,001239,6002022-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.682%-0.016%677,893-1082021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.660%-0.414%669,054-2,7822021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.652%0.309%665,6892,0522021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.650%0.064%664,8814282021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.636%0.280%658,0211,8362021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.619%0.334%651,3252,1662021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.619%-1.023%652,362-6,7412022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.608%-0.724%645,735-4,7082021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.607%-0.965%647,654-6,3132022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.606%-0.592%647,012-3,8522022-02-28
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl1.604%8.167%647,33148,8762022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.602%-0.314%645,621-2,0332022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.587%-0.699%638,245-4,4942021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.570%0.458%633,4232,8892022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.562%0.170%630,3201,0702022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.550%-1.233%625,612-7,8112022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.545%1.629%623,3049,9912022-06-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.541%-0.231%621,862-1,4422022-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.496%0.087%603,6455252022-07-29
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl1.485%2.518%598,45514,6962021-12-31
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl1.449%1.958%583,75911,2082021-09-30
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl1.423%8.138%572,55143,0872021-06-30
Royce Total Return Invmt1.344%13.217%541,74563,2452021-12-31
Hood River Small-Cap Growth Instl1.318%25.349%529,464107,0732021-03-31
Royce Total Return Invmt1.301%-3.202%524,401-17,3442022-03-31
Royce Small-Cap Total Return Invmt1.300%-3.202%524,401-17,3442022-03-31
Fidelity® Value1.245%42.693%502,350150,3002022-05-31
Royce Total Return Invmt1.190%0.000%478,500478,5002021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.997%1.949%400,8657,6642021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.983%-1.354%395,436-5,4292021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.979%0.921%393,2013,5892021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.922%-6.238%370,769-24,6672021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.910%-1.078%366,774-3,9952021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.904%-0.666%364,332-2,4422021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.900%1.272%363,3654,5632022-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.891%0.752%359,1852,6792022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.891%-1.445%359,067-5,2652021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.889%0.107%358,8023852022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.888%-0.214%358,417-7682022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.885%0.568%356,5062,0152022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.880%-1.274%354,491-4,5762022-01-31
Fidelity® Value0.872%18.098%352,05053,9502022-04-30
Victory Market Neutral Income I0.781%295.260%315,066235,3552022-06-30
Fidelity® Value0.739%0.000%298,100298,1002022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.685%-0.248%275,148-6852021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.659%0.000%265,19402021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.658%0.000%264,73602021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.653%0.000%263,01802021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.653%0.000%262,54402021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.652%0.000%262,89102021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.652%0.000%262,89102021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.648%0.000%261,25002021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.646%0.000%260,44102022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.630%0.000%253,88902022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.623%-0.492%251,236-1,2422022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.623%0.000%251,23602022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.589%0.000%237,71202022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.587%-0.290%237,022-6902022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.573%0.000%231,36402022-05-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.572%0.000%230,63502021-11-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.566%0.000%227,24502021-06-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.563%0.000%226,27502021-07-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.561%0.000%225,69302021-08-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.559%0.000%224,91402021-09-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.558%0.000%224,91402021-10-21
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.537%9.581%216,86318,9602022-04-30
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.537%0.000%216,86302022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.537%1.894%216,5464,0252022-05-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.533%3.411%214,9357,0902022-02-28
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.529%2,224.450%213,129203,9602022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.527%-1.123%212,521-2,4142022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.527%0.000%212,52102022-04-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.525%1.547%211,1523,2172021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.524%0.000%211,15202021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.524%0.000%211,15202021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.524%0.000%211,15202021-10-31
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.520%-3.320%209,664-7,1992022-06-30
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.520%0.000%209,66402022-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.517%24.580%207,93541,0262021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.516%-1.469%208,050-3,1022021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.516%1.552%207,8453,1772022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.508%-1.626%204,668-3,3822021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.500%-0.117%201,903-2362022-07-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.492%0.580%198,7071,1452022-06-30
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Value0.491%-7.144%197,903-15,2262022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.490%-0.231%197,562-4582022-06-29
Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Invmt0.476%143.866%192,049113,2972022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.451%0.068%181,3041232021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.434%3.481%174,5755,8722021-07-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.427%0.000%171,82902021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.415%2.438%166,9093,9732021-05-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.397%0.000%160,27602022-07-29
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.397%0.246%160,1503932022-06-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.396%0.000%159,75702022-06-29
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.389%0.000%157,00702022-05-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.388%0.000%156,48302022-04-29
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.385%0.169%155,1732622022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.384%0.000%154,91102022-03-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.383%0.000%154,38702022-02-28
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.381%0.171%153,3392622022-01-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.380%0.000%153,07702021-12-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.380%0.000%153,07702021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.374%3.454%150,4335,0232021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.374%0.000%150,43302021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.373%0.000%150,43302021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.373%0.000%150,43302021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.373%5.254%149,7727,4762021-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.372%-0.257%150,047-3862021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.370%0.565%149,2408392022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.365%0.503%146,6837342021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.362%2.260%145,4103,2142021-05-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.362%0.000%145,41002021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.361%2.371%145,6223,3732022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.361%0.000%145,62202022-02-28
DFA US Micro Cap I0.361%13.290%145,70717,0932022-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.353%-5.197%142,249-7,7982021-12-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.353%1.065%142,3001,5002022-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.353%0.000%142,30002022-06-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.353%0.000%142,30002022-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.350%-3.015%141,232-4,3902022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.349%0.500%140,8007002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.349%0.000%140,80002022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.349%0.000%140,80002022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.348%4.319%140,1005,8002022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.345%0.762%139,0311,0522022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.343%17.891%138,21020,9752022-04-29
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.342%-2.303%137,979-3,2532022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.342%0.000%137,97902022-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.333%2.912%134,3003,8002021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.326%0.000%131,53302021-10-29
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.324%1.163%130,5001,5002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.324%0.000%130,50002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.321%3.865%129,0004,8002021-07-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.321%0.000%129,00002021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.321%0.000%129,00002021-09-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.319%3.955%128,6144,8932022-03-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.319%0.000%128,61402022-04-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.319%0.000%128,61402022-05-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.313%-6.839%125,953-9,2462021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.309%20.583%124,20021,2002021-06-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.307%16.191%123,72117,2402022-01-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.307%0.000%123,72102022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.299%14.525%120,44515,2762022-06-29
Strategic Advisers® Small-Mid Cap0.277%0.000%111,162111,1622021-04-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.277%0.115%111,4121282022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.276%0.000%111,28402022-03-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.276%27.940%111,28024,3022022-03-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.274%0.000%110,33802022-02-28
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.271%0.088%109,250962022-01-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.269%0.059%108,379642021-11-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.268%0.059%107,874642021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.268%0.000%107,81002021-12-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.267%-0.045%107,767-482022-05-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.266%0.060%107,232642021-10-29
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.266%1.776%106,9671,8672022-01-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.265%0.000%106,96702022-02-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.265%0.000%106,96702022-03-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.265%0.031%106,746332021-08-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.265%-1.704%107,076-1,8562022-04-29
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.265%0.000%106,96702022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.265%0.000%106,96702022-05-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.265%0.150%106,5281602021-09-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.264%103.402%106,48154,1312021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.264%0.045%106,662482022-06-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.264%-0.030%106,614-322022-06-29
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.264%0.062%106,053662021-07-30
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.263%0.094%105,525992021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.263%-12.015%105,973-14,4722022-06-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.262%23.212%105,10019,8002021-06-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-08-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.261%0.000%105,10002021-12-31
Schwab US Small-Cap ETF™0.261%0.000%105,27102022-07-29
Strategic Advisers® Small-Mid Cap0.248%7.340%99,8776,8302021-06-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.243%0.615%98,1676002022-07-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.243%30.660%97,42422,8612021-06-30
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.242%0.000%97,17902021-03-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.242%-8.788%97,567-9,4002022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.241%-12.802%97,034-14,2462022-03-31
Strategic Advisers® Small-Mid Cap0.241%-3.074%96,807-3,0702021-07-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.232%-4.223%93,310-4,1142021-09-30
Strategic Advisers® Small-Mid Cap0.231%-16.296%93,047-18,1152021-05-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.229%-6.503%92,593-6,4402022-07-29
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.229%-0.990%92,387-9242021-12-31
Ancora/Thelen Small Mid Cap Core0.226%0.000%90,82002021-06-30
NT R2000 Value Index Fund - NL0.225%23.986%90,39717,4882021-06-30
Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Invmt0.224%5.918%90,2535,0432021-12-31
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.223%1.131%90,0651,0072022-06-30
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.221%2.353%89,0582,0472021-09-30
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.221%0.000%89,05802021-12-31
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.221%0.000%89,05802022-03-31
Brighthouse Small Cap Value A0.216%-10.463%87,011-10,1682021-06-30
Strategic Advisers® Small-Mid Cap0.216%-10.060%87,068-9,7392021-08-31
NT R2000 Value Index Fund - NL0.214%-4.760%86,094-4,3032021-09-30
NT R2000 Value Index Fund - NL0.213%-0.102%86,006-882021-12-31
Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Invmt0.212%0.000%85,21085,2102021-09-30
First Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX® ETF0.209%0.000%83,89702021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.203%-9.849%81,853-8,9422021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF0.203%0.000%81,85302021-12-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.203%-11.433%81,824-10,5632022-03-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.203%0.000%81,51002021-06-30
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.200%-1.294%80,455-1,0552021-07-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.200%0.000%80,45502021-08-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.200%0.000%80,45502021-09-30
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.200%0.000%80,45502021-10-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.200%0.000%80,45502021-11-30
Victory Market Neutral Income I0.198%101.169%79,71140,0872021-09-30
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.197%-1.595%79,172-1,2832021-12-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.197%0.000%79,17202022-01-31
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.197%0.000%79,17202022-02-28
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.197%0.000%79,17202022-03-31
Russell Inv US Small Cap Equity E0.183%-43.199%73,698-56,0492021-06-30
Russell Inv US Small Cap Equity E0.183%0.000%73,69802021-07-31
Russell Inv US Small Cap Equity E0.183%0.000%73,69802021-08-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

dandanaiwo

$FRG we have another weekend of the bears calling for a crash
just to wake up Monday to +.5% up.

0 Like Report
jchonnee

$FRG I'm friggin bored. Just give us our money already

0 Like Report
bettysburgers

$FRG damn lots of volume came after hours just now
what the?

0 Like Report
4texin

$FRG whelp. you win this round. goodluck

0 Like Report
bettysburgers

$FRG Soon may the tendieman come
to send this rocket into the sun

????

0 Like Report