Elbit Systems Ltd (ESLT) Ownership

232.23 ↓12.04 (-4.93%)
As of Market Close on August 15th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

BlackRock Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Elbit Systems Ltd (ESLT), owning a total of 53 thousand shares. Combined, the top 3 institutional holders of ESLT own 0.12% of the company with a total of 53 thousand shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 3 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of ESLT by 19 thousand shares, a 26.16% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
BlackRock Inc0.121%0.000%53,38553,3852021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.000%-100.000%0-18,9172021-03-31
BlackRock Inc0.000%-100.000%0-53,3852021-06-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Dynamic Global Dividend Series F is the biggest individual fund holder of Elbit Systems Ltd (ESLT), owning a total of 1.2 million shares. Combined, the top 286 mutual fund holders of ESLT own 129.89% of the company with a total of 57.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 286 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of ESLT by 328 thousand shares, a 0.57% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.597%0.515%1,150,0005,8922021-11-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.596%0.000%1,150,00002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.596%0.000%1,150,00002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.596%0.000%1,150,00002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.596%0.000%1,150,00002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.596%0.000%1,150,00002022-04-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.585%1.011%1,144,10811,4512021-10-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.560%1.926%1,132,65721,4042021-09-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.514%5.834%1,111,25361,2532021-08-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.376%3.294%1,050,00033,4882021-04-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.376%0.000%1,050,00002021-05-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.375%0.000%1,050,00002021-06-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.375%0.000%1,050,00002021-07-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Series F2.300%1.651%1,016,51216,5122021-03-31
First Trust Value Line® Dividend ETF1.048%0.000%463,02302021-07-29
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.347%425,0001,4682021-11-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.000%425,00002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.000%425,00002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.000%425,00002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.000%425,00002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.960%0.000%425,00002022-04-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.957%0.678%423,5322,8522021-10-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.951%1.284%420,6805,3342021-09-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.940%3.837%415,34615,3462021-08-31
First Trust Value Line® Dividend ETF0.925%0.000%408,87802021-10-31
First Trust Value Line® Dividend ETF0.909%0.000%401,87102021-11-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.905%1.320%400,0005,2112021-04-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.905%0.000%400,00002021-05-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.905%0.000%400,00002021-06-30
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.905%0.000%400,00002021-07-31
Dynamic Global Asset Allocation I0.893%2.543%394,7899,7892021-03-31
First Trust Value Line® Dividend ETF0.821%0.116%363,0694202021-12-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.737%0.942%325,6963,0392021-10-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.737%0.000%325,69602021-11-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.736%0.000%325,69602021-12-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.733%2.145%324,0056,8032021-07-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.733%0.000%324,00502021-08-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.730%-0.416%322,657-1,3482021-09-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.724%-1.540%320,679-5,0172022-01-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.718%0.134%318,1004252022-05-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.718%-0.020%318,035-652022-06-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.718%0.000%317,20202021-06-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.717%0.826%317,6752,6012022-04-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.711%0.073%315,0742302022-03-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.711%-1.820%314,844-5,8352022-02-28
ARK Industrial Innovation0.665%958.289%293,728265,9732021-03-31
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.642%-1.322%283,700-3,8002021-05-31
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.622%-3.067%275,000-8,7002021-06-30
ARK Industrial Innovation0.599%-9.916%264,602-29,1262021-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.597%0.000%263,86402021-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.579%-0.144%255,747-3682021-07-29
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.577%-0.289%255,009-7382021-07-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.549%-0.303%242,469-7382021-08-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.533%-0.312%235,463-7362021-09-30
ARK Industrial Innovation0.533%-11.012%235,463-29,1392021-09-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.520%-16.364%230,000-45,0002021-07-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.520%-0.479%229,940-1,1072021-10-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.499%-0.167%220,721-3692021-11-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.467%0.000%206,69902021-12-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.465%-0.536%205,592-1,1072021-12-31
ARK Industrial Innovation0.465%-12.686%205,592-29,8712021-12-31
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.453%-13.044%200,000-30,0002021-08-31
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.453%0.000%200,00002021-09-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.293%200,0005842021-11-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.000%200,00002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.000%200,00002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.000%200,00002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.000%200,00002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.452%0.000%200,00002022-04-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.451%0.572%199,4161,1342021-10-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.448%1.080%198,2822,1192021-09-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.444%3.244%196,1636,1632021-08-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.438%0.156%194,2153032022-07-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.430%0.000%190,00002021-03-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.430%0.000%190,00002021-04-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.430%0.000%190,00002021-05-31
Dynamic Global Discovery0.430%0.000%190,00002021-06-30
Dynamic Global Discovery0.430%0.000%190,00002021-07-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.430%0.250%190,2184752022-04-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.428%0.150%189,7432852022-04-28
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.454%188,8008532021-11-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.000%188,80002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.000%188,80002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.000%188,80002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.000%188,80002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.426%0.000%188,80002022-04-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.425%0.890%187,9471,6572021-10-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.421%1.691%186,2903,0972021-09-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.414%5.102%183,1938,8932021-08-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.413%-0.402%183,083-7382022-01-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.412%6.794%182,49911,6102022-06-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.410%1.380%181,6112,4722022-03-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.409%2.496%180,7004,4002021-04-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.407%-10.000%180,000-20,0002021-10-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.404%0.000%179,02402022-02-28
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.402%0.195%177,9493462022-06-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.401%1.130%177,6031,9852022-05-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.399%0.000%176,30002021-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.397%0.254%175,6924452022-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.397%-0.042%175,618-742022-04-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.396%0.583%175,2471,0162022-02-28
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.394%-3.542%174,300-6,4002021-05-31
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.394%0.000%174,30002021-06-30
Dynamic Global Dividend Class I0.394%0.000%174,30002021-07-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.393%1.773%174,2313,0362022-01-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.387%0.837%171,1951,4212021-12-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.386%-0.277%170,889-4752022-06-29
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.385%-6.089%170,553-11,0582022-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.384%2.795%169,7744,6162021-11-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.384%0.000%170,07102022-05-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.377%0.735%166,6511,2162021-08-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.374%2.083%165,4353,3752021-07-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.374%0.904%165,1581,4802021-10-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.372%0.000%164,66602022-03-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.372%0.000%164,66602022-03-31
ARK Industrial Innovation0.372%-19.906%164,666-40,9262022-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.370%-1.784%163,678-2,9732021-09-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.367%-0.014%162,060-222021-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.348%-0.480%153,986-7422022-04-28
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.342%-1.685%151,392-2,5942022-04-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.326%-20.000%144,000-36,0002021-11-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.323%0.000%143,04602022-05-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.319%0.193%141,4772732022-05-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.319%0.000%141,37102022-04-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.319%0.000%141,37102022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.318%0.000%141,03502022-03-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.318%0.000%141,03502022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.317%0.000%140,19502022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.313%0.000%138,37902022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.312%0.000%138,29702022-06-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.312%0.000%138,29702022-06-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.312%0.000%138,29702022-07-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.307%0.000%135,83002021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.307%0.000%135,83002021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.307%0.000%135,83002021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.302%0.000%133,65702021-10-29
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.301%0.335%133,4104452022-06-30
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.300%0.000%132,98902022-06-29
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.300%4.181%132,9655,3362022-04-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.300%0.000%132,96502022-05-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.300%-0.229%132,685-3042022-06-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.299%-8.194%132,200-11,8002021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.292%0.000%129,21602021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.292%0.000%129,21602021-09-29
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.292%0.000%129,21602021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.290%0.517%128,3566602021-07-28
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.290%0.000%128,35602021-07-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.288%4.703%127,6295,7332022-03-31
ARK Autonomous Technology&Robotics ETF0.284%0.000%126,10202022-07-31
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF0.283%0.000%125,11602021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.279%0.000%123,43102021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.275%3.914%121,8964,5912022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.274%0.000%120,92202021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.274%-0.305%120,885-3702021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.273%3.653%120,7404,2552021-08-31
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.271%-9.144%120,112-12,0882022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.265%0.095%117,1621112021-07-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.265%1.901%117,3052,1882022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.264%0.000%116,86602021-07-28
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.264%0.159%116,7731852021-06-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.260%3.538%115,1173,9342021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.252%3.473%111,1833,7322021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.252%0.000%111,18302021-10-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.252%0.000%111,18302021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.243%1.299%107,4511,3782021-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.240%2.462%106,0732,5492021-07-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.238%10.994%105,00010,4002021-04-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.238%0.000%105,00002021-05-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.234%-1.631%103,524-1,7162021-06-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.233%49.836%103,01434,2632021-06-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.231%0.000%101,94402021-07-29
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.231%0.000%101,94402021-07-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.229%0.000%101,19502021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.227%0.108%100,5981082022-05-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.221%-2.465%97,636-2,4682021-09-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.221%-7.048%97,600-7,4002021-06-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.221%0.000%97,60002021-07-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.221%0.000%97,60002021-08-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.221%0.000%97,60002021-09-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.221%0.000%97,60002021-10-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002021-11-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.220%0.000%97,60002022-04-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.220%0.000%97,21602021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.217%0.000%96,26102022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.216%0.000%95,95502022-07-29
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.216%0.000%95,43102021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.215%0.082%95,066782022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.215%0.082%94,988782022-03-30
Dynamic Global Yield Private Pool F0.214%3.956%94,6003,6002021-03-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.214%-0.332%94,525-3152021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.213%0.000%94,45802022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.213%0.080%94,455752022-06-30
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.213%0.506%94,3804752022-06-29
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.212%0.774%93,8557212022-02-28
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.210%3.444%93,1003,1002021-12-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.210%0.000%93,10002022-01-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.210%0.000%93,10002022-02-28
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.210%0.000%93,10002022-03-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.210%0.000%93,10002022-04-30
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.209%-2.007%92,628-1,8972021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.209%0.140%92,6981302022-01-31
Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF0.208%-0.221%92,118-2042022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.206%0.057%90,904522021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Kensho New Economies Comps ETF0.205%0.779%90,8527022021-12-30
EAFE Equity Index Fund F0.204%9.606%89,9787,8862021-12-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.203%1.329%90,0001,1802021-11-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.203%7.656%90,0006,4002022-03-31
EAFE Equity Index Fund F0.203%0.000%89,97802022-03-31
EAFE Equity Index Fund F0.203%0.000%89,97802022-06-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.201%-0.889%89,200-8002022-04-30
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.201%2.650%88,8202,2932021-10-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-06-30
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-07-28
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-07-30
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-08-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-09-29
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-09-30
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-10-29
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.201%0.000%88,61602021-11-30
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.199%0.000%88,30302022-05-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.199%0.000%88,30302022-06-29
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.199%0.000%88,30302022-06-30
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.199%0.000%88,30302022-07-29
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.198%-1.570%87,800-1,4002022-05-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.198%0.000%87,47502021-12-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.198%0.000%87,47502021-12-29
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.198%0.000%87,55302022-02-28
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.198%0.000%87,47502022-01-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.197%0.000%87,38902022-03-29
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.197%0.000%87,38902022-03-31
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.197%0.000%87,38902022-04-28
iShares MSCI EAFE ETF0.197%0.000%87,38902022-04-29
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.196%5.210%86,5274,2852021-09-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.195%-1.595%86,400-1,4002022-06-30
Fidelity® Select Defense & Aero Port0.189%-30.398%83,600-36,5122022-02-28
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.186%17.489%82,24212,2422021-08-31
EAFE Equity Index Fund F0.186%0.766%82,0926242021-06-30
EAFE Equity Index Fund F0.186%0.000%82,09202021-09-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.162%-3.761%71,651-2,8002021-06-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.162%0.020%71,664142021-07-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.160%-1.349%70,697-9672021-08-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.159%0.380%70,0472652021-11-30
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.158%7.692%70,0005,0002021-07-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.158%-1.249%69,814-8832021-09-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.158%-0.047%69,782-332021-10-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.158%-0.503%69,695-3522021-12-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.158%0.049%69,729342022-01-31
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm IL0.156%18.714%68,93710,8672022-04-30
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm IL0.156%0.000%68,93702022-05-31
Fidelity® International Index0.153%4.388%67,6652,8442022-06-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.151%-4.370%66,682-3,0472022-02-28
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.150%-0.081%66,628-542022-03-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.150%-0.101%66,561-672022-04-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.148%-1.816%65,352-1,2092022-05-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.147%30.000%65,00015,0002021-04-30
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.147%0.000%65,00002021-05-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.147%0.000%65,00002021-06-30
Fidelity® International Index0.146%1.365%64,8218732022-05-31
ARK Space Exploration & Innovation ETF0.144%0.000%63,83802021-06-30
ARK Space Exploration & Innovation ETF0.144%0.000%63,83802021-07-29
Fidelity® International Index0.144%2.350%63,9481,4682022-03-31
Fidelity® International Index0.144%0.000%63,94802022-04-30
Fidelity® International Index0.141%1.264%62,4807802022-01-31
Fidelity® International Index0.141%0.000%62,48002022-02-28
ARK Space Exploration & Innovation ETF0.140%-0.858%61,805-5352021-08-31
Fidelity® International Index0.139%1.505%61,7009152021-12-31
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.138%-6.690%60,980-4,3722022-06-30
Fidelity® International Index0.138%3.214%60,7851,8932021-09-30
Fidelity® International Index0.138%0.000%60,78502021-10-31
Fidelity® International Index0.138%0.000%60,78502021-11-30
Blackrock EAFE Eq Idx Fund CF0.136%-1.484%60,075-9052022-07-31
ARK Space Exploration & Innovation ETF0.134%0.000%59,02302021-09-30
Fidelity® International Index0.133%0.191%58,8921122021-08-31
Fidelity® International Index0.133%2.006%58,7801,1562021-07-31
Altshuler Shaham Equity Storm0.131%128.397%58,07032,6452022-03-31
Stt Strt World Dev ex US Idx SL SF Cl II0.125%0.250%55,2711382022-04-30
Stt Strt World Dev ex US Idx SL SF Cl II0.125%2.098%55,1331,1332022-03-31
Fidelity® International Index0.123%2.276%54,3801,2102021-05-31
Stt Strt World Dev ex US Idx SL SF Cl II0.122%0.428%54,0002302022-01-31
Stt Strt World Dev ex US Idx SL SF Cl II0.122%0.000%54,00002022-02-28
Stt Strt World Dev ex US Idx SL SF Cl II0.121%6.653%53,7703,3542021-12-31
Dynamic Global Equity Private Pool Cl F0.113%0.000%50,00002021-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

italiano_14

$ESLT Bears always win...
Bulls have to be forever bagholders....

0 Like Report