DexCom Inc (DXCM) Ownership

74.28 ↓0.42 (-0.56%)
As of June 29, 2022, 10:31am EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of DexCom Inc (DXCM), owning a total of 10.6 million shares. Combined, the top 105 institutional holders of DXCM own 270.26% of the company with a total of 282.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 105 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of DXCM by 394 thousand shares, a 0.14% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc10.752%1.349%10,550,784140,4652022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc10.725%0.590%10,410,31961,0612021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc10.678%0.911%10,349,25893,4162021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.601%0.182%10,255,84218,5892021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.586%0.049%10,237,2535,0082021-03-31
BlackRock Inc8.374%6.558%8,128,454500,2242021-12-31
BlackRock Inc8.033%5.779%7,771,797424,6232021-06-30
BlackRock Inc7.597%4.835%7,347,174338,8512021-03-31
FMR Inc5.538%-23.247%5,355,196-1,621,9992021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.5.520%2.553%5,349,818133,1972021-09-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.5.512%-2.266%5,330,238-123,6062021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.5.392%-2.132%5,216,621-113,6172021-06-30
FMR Inc4.698%5.742%4,553,560247,2672021-09-30
FMR Inc4.680%-0.240%4,542,616-10,9442021-12-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.4.646%-15.713%4,509,186-840,6322021-12-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.4.641%1.000%4,554,29345,1072022-03-31
FMR Inc4.451%-19.587%4,306,293-1,048,9032021-06-30
State Street Corporation4.169%3.413%4,046,782133,5392021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.097%-0.665%4,019,873-26,9092022-03-31
State Street Corporation4.038%1.411%3,913,24354,4642021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.988%2.298%3,858,77986,6902021-06-30
State Street Corporation3.901%-2.324%3,772,089-89,7282021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.875%30.694%3,748,505880,3592021-06-30
Sands Capital Management, LLC3.430%9.452%3,324,368287,0922021-09-30
Sands Capital Management, LLC3.223%-5.889%3,128,590-195,7782021-12-31
Sands Capital Management, LLC3.139%3.432%3,037,276100,7742021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.088%-20.147%2,993,285-755,2202021-09-30
Sands Capital Management, LLC3.037%-35.910%2,936,502-1,645,3662021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.022%-2.013%2,933,030-60,2552021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.966%-6.235%2,868,146-190,7252021-03-31
HHG PLC2.965%53.485%2,868,600999,6232021-06-30
HHG PLC2.699%-8.815%2,615,740-252,8602021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors2.693%11.285%2,642,510267,9652022-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC2.650%83.422%2,600,2831,182,6322022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.477%-22.968%2,394,919-714,0572021-03-31
Lone Pine Capital LLC2.454%4.645%2,373,148105,3392021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors2.446%55.237%2,374,545844,9162021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.221%-10.274%2,148,868-246,0512021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC2.159%14.469%2,095,276264,8522021-09-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership2.040%0.315%1,974,0196,1902021-06-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership2.035%29.764%1,967,829451,3622021-03-31
HHG PLC1.933%201.376%1,868,9771,248,8302021-03-31
Lone Pine Capital LLC1.931%-21.274%1,868,287-504,8612021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.925%4.111%1,868,33173,7782021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.892%42.075%1,830,424542,0702021-06-30
HHG PLC1.872%-30.539%1,816,916-798,8242021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.852%2.656%1,794,55346,4272021-09-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership1.831%-10.112%1,774,399-199,6202021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.807%16.945%1,748,126253,2952021-06-30
Jennison Associates LLC1.759%-14.538%1,700,884-289,3382021-03-31
Jennison Associates LLC1.651%-6.067%1,597,692-103,1922021-06-30
Jennison Associates LLC1.593%-3.370%1,543,857-53,8352021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.578%6.848%1,529,62998,0342021-09-30
Capital World Investors1.558%14.771%1,507,007193,9512021-06-30
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.557%-3.709%1,506,094-58,0202021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.555%-0.013%1,506,809-1982021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.546%-0.949%1,494,831-14,3182020-12-31
Lone Pine Capital LLC1.487%-22.858%1,441,227-427,0602021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.480%262.073%1,431,5951,036,2072021-06-30
Jennison Associates LLC1.461%-8.175%1,417,651-126,2062021-12-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.444%2.126%1,401,09429,1612021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.429%-7.955%1,386,943-119,8662021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.428%-35.432%1,381,310-757,9942021-03-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.416%-8.908%1,371,933-134,1612021-09-30
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.360%11.173%1,315,369132,1972021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.358%0.000%1,313,05622021-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.332%18.309%1,288,354199,3832021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.316%2.724%1,272,14633,7392021-03-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.302%-4.244%1,259,548-55,8212021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.285%-42.038%1,245,520-903,3482021-09-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.273%-3.224%1,231,138-41,0082021-06-30
Blair William & Co1.247%1.695%1,206,78220,1192021-06-30
Blair William & Co1.241%-0.307%1,203,077-3,7052021-09-30
Blair William & Co1.227%9.694%1,186,663104,8722021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.219%-2.791%1,183,038-33,9662021-12-31
Blair William & Co1.215%-1.947%1,179,657-23,4202021-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc1.187%27.211%1,150,368246,0652021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.180%-1.142%1,140,726-13,1792021-03-31
Macquarie Group Ltd1.160%26.893%1,125,529238,5392021-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc1.145%-3.493%1,110,185-40,1832021-09-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership1.081%-40.885%1,048,929-725,4702021-12-31
Sands Capital Management, LLC1.067%33.902%4,189,2451,060,6552022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.056%0.596%1,023,1986,0632021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.051%-0.274%1,020,396-2,8022021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)1.035%-20.355%1,003,169-256,3792021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc1.030%-9.952%999,699-110,4862021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co1.030%-3.230%998,047-33,3092021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.020%25.162%990,464199,1152021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.993%52.052%974,816333,7082022-03-31
FMR Inc0.965%-16.644%3,786,556-756,0602022-03-31
Capital World Investors0.923%-34.681%905,935-481,0082022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.879%-3.783%862,384-33,9032021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.724%-3.157%2,840,423-92,6072022-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.560%4.918%2,198,324103,0482022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.487%2.317%1,911,62543,2942022-03-31
HHG PLC0.424%-8.484%1,662,778-154,1382022-03-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc0.344%-3.708%1,349,146-51,9482022-03-31
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC0.336%304.281%1,318,079992,0492022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.319%5.754%1,251,10768,0692022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.302%19.758%1,186,159195,6952022-03-31
Blair William & Co0.296%-1.650%1,160,195-19,4622022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP0.280%114.907%1,099,448587,8552022-03-31
Macquarie Group Ltd0.277%-3.532%1,085,776-39,7532022-03-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.262%3.036%1,030,05130,3522022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.260%-0.026%1,020,136-2602022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of DexCom Inc (DXCM), owning a total of 2.8 million shares. Combined, the top 194 mutual fund holders of DXCM own 227.89% of the company with a total of 229 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 194 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of DXCM by 3.6 million shares, a 1.56% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.881%0.664%2,796,64518,4592022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.870%0.517%2,815,97314,4782022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.864%0.853%2,778,18623,4842022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.855%0.173%2,801,4954,8502022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%0.449%2,754,70212,3232021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.830%0.228%2,742,3796,2502021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.828%0.158%2,736,3594,3212021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%0.068%2,732,0381,8492021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.127%2,732,888-3,4712021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.823%0.082%2,736,1292,2282021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.821%0.037%2,733,9011,0132021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.287%1.284%2,219,47628,1292022-02-28
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.272%0.528%2,202,08811,5702021-11-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.262%0.884%2,188,77119,1762021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.261%-0.503%2,191,008-11,0802021-12-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.260%0.304%2,190,5186,6362021-10-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.259%0.016%2,191,3473392022-01-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.254%-0.223%2,183,882-4,8892021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.249%0.126%2,206,7712,7752022-04-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.246%-0.698%2,203,996-15,4802022-03-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.243%0.744%2,169,59516,0172021-07-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.227%-0.808%2,153,578-17,5452021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.179%2.685%2,114,86055,2992022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.160%0.235%2,119,8364,9762022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.136%-1.107%2,096,380-23,4562022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.123%0.635%2,059,56113,0022022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.120%0.554%2,054,72411,3142021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%-0.397%2,046,559-8,1652021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.108%0.550%2,043,41011,1752021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.097%0.433%2,032,2358,7632021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.092%0.466%2,023,4729,3842021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.082%0.780%2,014,08815,5942021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%0.483%1,998,4949,6012021-06-30
Sands Global Growth Eqty1.852%15.596%1,816,784245,1122022-03-31
Sands Global Growth Eqty1.781%2.415%1,723,01740,6302021-09-30
Sands Global Growth Eqty1.740%11.369%1,682,387171,7472021-06-30
Sands Global Growth Eqty1.622%-8.784%1,571,672-151,3452021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.443%1.544%1,405,55721,3762022-03-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.432%0.463%1,388,2286,4002021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.426%0.232%1,381,8283,2002021-12-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A1.425%34.552%1,380,858354,5962021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.425%34.552%1,380,858354,5962021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.409%0.334%1,383,0294,6082022-04-28
Invesco QQQ Trust1.409%-0.028%1,382,645-3842022-04-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.405%-0.591%1,378,293-8,1922022-05-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.382%0.524%1,339,2696,9852022-01-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.379%-1.200%1,338,277-16,2562022-02-28
Invesco QQQ Trust1.345%0.545%1,303,6297,0682021-11-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.335%-0.077%1,293,461-9922021-10-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.307%0.275%1,264,9413,4722021-09-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.304%0.138%1,261,2861,7362021-08-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.296%1.060%1,253,29713,1412021-06-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.288%0.070%1,245,9418682021-07-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.287%-0.090%1,245,073-1,1162021-07-29
Janus Concentrated Growth CF1.226%101.909%1,186,170598,6932021-06-30
Janus Henderson Forty S1.226%101.909%1,186,170598,6932021-06-30
Janus Concentrated Growth CF1.224%0.000%1,186,17002021-09-30
Janus Henderson Forty S1.224%0.000%1,186,17002021-09-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A1.170%-16.857%1,148,093-232,7652022-03-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.170%-16.857%1,148,093-232,7652022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.124%0.595%1,089,5896,4412021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.118%0.301%1,083,1483,2492021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.078%0.480%1,049,5185,0162022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.077%-0.441%1,043,590-4,6172022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.071%0.304%1,037,6053,1442021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.070%1.783%1,038,28918,1832022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.265%1,034,4612,7362021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.065%0.740%1,032,3047,5812021-11-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A1.061%23.457%1,026,262194,9942021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.061%0.236%1,040,9682,4512022-05-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.061%23.457%1,026,262194,9942021-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A1.061%0.000%1,026,26202021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.059%-0.366%1,024,771-3,7622021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.059%0.000%1,026,26202021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.051%0.775%1,030,8797,9232022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.043%0.425%1,022,9564,3322022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.038%-0.887%1,018,624-9,1202022-04-28
Sands Select Growth Equity1.036%81.342%1,016,956456,1612022-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.034%0.738%1,014,2867,4342022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.033%0.550%999,6345,4722021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.030%1.122%996,44611,0582021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.026%1.440%1,006,85214,2942022-03-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.026%8.839%992,51180,6002021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.025%0.468%991,4264,6172021-07-31
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.024%8.839%992,51180,6002021-09-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.024%-0.025%992,268-2432021-12-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.024%-0.025%992,268-2432021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.020%0.150%986,8091,4822021-07-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.019%1.531%992,55814,9712022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.019%0.946%985,8979,2342021-07-28
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.011%0.000%992,26802022-03-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.011%0.000%992,26802022-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.007%2.073%977,58719,8542022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.988%1.448%957,73313,6692021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.974%0.697%944,0646,5342021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.967%1.288%937,53011,9202021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.955%0.627%925,6105,7632021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.951%0.385%919,8473,5272021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.947%0.502%916,3204,5752021-07-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A0.943%131.974%911,911518,8022021-06-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite0.943%131.974%911,911518,8022021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.942%1.553%911,74513,9412021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.928%1.071%897,8049,5172021-05-31
CREF Growth R10.924%7.902%896,54865,6552022-01-31
CREF Growth R10.916%0.223%898,5471,9992022-02-28
CREF Growth R10.905%-1.168%888,051-10,4962022-03-31
CREF Growth R10.898%13.631%870,759104,4542021-09-30
CREF Growth R10.885%-1.498%857,717-13,0422021-10-31
Janus Concentrated Growth CF0.871%-28.852%843,931-342,2392021-12-31
Janus Henderson Forty S0.870%-28.852%843,931-342,2392021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.864%0.075%840,9176272022-03-31
CREF Growth R10.863%-2.497%836,299-21,4182021-11-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp0.860%-0.020%831,268-1692021-03-31
CREF Growth R10.857%-0.646%830,893-5,4062021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.855%-0.103%829,946-8552022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.849%0.151%832,6521,2542022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.837%0.722%810,9655,8142021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.835%0.120%809,1989692022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.829%-0.128%803,726-1,0262021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.826%0.007%810,251572022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.826%-0.021%810,023-1712022-04-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.817%0.087%791,8176842021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.806%0.066%781,2155132021-10-29
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.799%1.056%775,4378,1062022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.795%0.089%769,3426842021-08-31
CREF Growth R10.795%29.377%768,629174,5302021-07-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.794%1.092%769,4768,3092021-12-31
CREF Growth R10.792%-0.302%766,305-2,3242021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.792%0.060%766,2074562021-07-28
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.792%0.323%776,6432,4992022-04-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.791%-0.279%767,331-2,1452022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.791%-0.022%765,010-1712021-07-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%0.329%763,1572,5002021-06-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.789%-0.167%774,144-1,2932022-03-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.788%1.274%763,6759,6032021-09-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.788%0.000%763,67502021-10-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.786%-0.254%760,279-1,9382021-06-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.785%-0.328%761,167-2,5082021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.783%-0.075%757,446-5702021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.781%-0.946%755,941-7,2162021-07-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.779%0.358%754,0722,6882021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.777%0.625%751,3844,6632021-07-31
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.774%1.201%759,8569,0172022-05-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.774%-0.900%749,141-6,8002021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.772%-0.360%746,721-2,6982021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.765%-1.021%741,490-7,6512021-09-30
Janus Concentrated Growth CF0.765%-11.051%750,666-93,2652022-03-31
Janus Henderson Forty S0.765%-11.051%750,666-93,2652022-03-31
Morgan Stanley Growth0.761%0.183%735,5341,3422021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Growth I0.761%0.183%735,5341,3422021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Growth I0.760%0.000%735,53402021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.757%-1.020%733,925-7,5652021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.756%-0.136%732,925-1,0002021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.752%-0.526%729,073-3,8522021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.750%-0.159%727,913-1,1602022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.746%-0.477%724,442-3,4712022-02-28
Ivy Mid Cap Growth Composite0.742%0.300%717,8502,1462021-09-30
Ivy Mid Cap Growth Composite0.740%3.298%715,70422,8502021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.740%0.207%725,9421,5002022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.737%-0.407%722,988-2,9542022-04-30
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.734%0.354%720,4372,5402022-04-28
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.733%-0.212%718,913-1,5242022-04-29
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.731%-0.283%716,881-2,0322022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv0.724%0.935%2,842,29026,3172022-05-31
Ivy Mid Cap Growth Composite0.721%-2.716%698,352-19,4982021-12-31
Fidelity® Select Medical Tech and Devcs0.707%0.000%684,00002021-05-31
Fidelity® Select Medical Tech and Devcs0.707%0.000%684,00002021-06-30
Fidelity® Select Medical Tech and Devcs0.707%0.000%684,00002021-07-31
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.706%-0.203%687,925-1,3972022-03-31
JPMorgan Large Cap Growth I0.705%-12.222%681,600-94,9002021-05-31
CS (Lux) Digital Health Equity SB USD0.703%-2.857%680,000-20,0002021-06-30
Fidelity® Blue Chip Growth0.689%-0.056%667,721-3772021-09-30
Fidelity® Blue Chip Growth0.689%0.000%667,72102021-10-31
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.685%1.033%663,3836,7842022-01-31
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.680%0.507%660,3753,3282022-02-28
Fidelity® Blue Chip Growth0.679%-1.468%657,921-9,8002021-11-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.679%2.483%658,91215,9662022-02-28
Fidelity® Blue Chip Growth0.678%-0.192%656,658-1,2632021-12-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.670%-0.162%657,844-1,0682022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.668%-0.395%655,249-2,5952022-04-30
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.667%0.355%646,0582,2862021-12-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.666%1.788%645,70311,3402021-12-31
Fidelity® Blue Chip Growth0.665%-1.751%645,158-11,5002022-01-31
Health Care Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.664%-0.059%643,772-3812021-12-30
Fidelity® Select Medical Tech and Devcs0.660%0.000%640,00002021-09-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.655%0.831%634,3635,2302021-11-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.649%0.319%629,1332,0022021-10-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.646%-3.219%624,481-20,7712021-06-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional0.563%0.201%2,211,2044,4332022-05-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor0.538%0.714%2,111,35014,9702022-05-31
CREF Growth R10.223%-1.572%874,091-13,9602022-04-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.200%1.118%785,3228,6792022-05-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.184%-0.035%722,734-2542022-05-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF0.167%-0.044%654,961-2882022-05-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

bulls_only

$DXCM Ride this train. You won't regret.

0 Like Report
jchonnee

$DXCM one of the poorest performed stocks for a big name.

0 Like Report
4texin

$DXCM what happens?

0 Like Report