Duke Energy Corporation (DUK) Ownership

109.62 ↑2.41 (2.25%)
As of Market Close on July 1st, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Duke Energy Corporation (DUK), owning a total of 68.5 million shares. Combined, the top 100 institutional holders of DUK own 199.02% of the company with a total of 1.5 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 100 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of DUK by 25.2 million shares, a 1.62% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc8.900%2.672%68,521,5331,782,9732022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.675%0.767%66,738,560508,0852021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.609%1.293%66,230,475845,2202021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.499%1.284%65,385,255828,7572021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.393%4.802%64,556,4982,957,9772021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.943%0.564%53,412,420299,3552021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.869%3.124%52,833,4791,600,4972021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.754%-1.653%51,960,081-873,3982021-06-30
State Street Corporation5.548%8.508%42,715,0573,349,2172022-03-31
State Street Corporation5.117%0.823%39,365,840321,4402021-12-31
State Street Corporation5.075%1.753%39,044,400672,7322021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.988%0.891%38,371,668338,8962021-06-30
State Street Corporation4.944%1.989%38,032,772741,6222021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP4.530%6.449%34,876,5222,112,7642022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP4.259%7.479%32,763,7582,279,7922021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP4.074%4.333%31,342,2771,301,7312021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP3.962%-2.739%30,483,966-858,3112021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP3.905%1.621%30,040,546479,2182021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company3.364%-0.519%25,879,482-135,0672021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company3.290%-2.211%25,307,275-572,2072021-06-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company3.188%-3.093%24,524,462-782,8132021-09-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company3.070%-3.695%23,618,330-906,1322021-12-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company2.849%-7.139%21,932,294-1,686,0362022-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc2.106%-5.178%16,201,170-884,6552021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.733%2.325%13,345,069303,2192022-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.708%-18.883%13,141,989-3,059,1812021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.695%3.107%13,041,850393,0442021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.644%2.995%12,648,806367,8062021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.596%8.520%12,281,000964,1442021-06-30
Franklin Resources Inc1.547%-9.414%11,904,789-1,237,2002021-09-30
Franklin Resources Inc1.531%-1.047%11,780,152-124,6372021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.491%-2.543%11,480,548-299,6042022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.471%2.117%11,316,856234,6472020-12-31
Capital Research Global Investors1.403%0.390%10,794,63441,9312021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.398%13.525%10,752,7031,281,0142021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.231%-20.054%9,471,689-2,375,9842021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.185%0.266%9,119,45824,2192021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.182%1.647%9,095,239147,3902021-03-31
FMR Inc1.164%6.702%8,951,108562,2132021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.141%-3.765%8,776,087-343,3712021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.117%-2.063%8,595,015-181,0722021-12-31
FMR Inc1.106%-2.561%8,505,449-223,5252021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.098%-1.667%8,451,781-143,2342022-03-31
FMR Inc1.090%-1.370%8,388,895-116,5542021-06-30
FMR Inc1.082%-7.001%8,324,421-626,6872021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC1.018%1.927%7,832,020148,0672021-09-30
FMR Inc1.017%-5.910%7,832,488-491,9332022-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC1.004%-1.421%7,720,715-111,3052021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.999%4.574%7,683,953336,0582021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.995%-0.751%7,662,727-57,9882022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.993%4.340%7,647,858318,1022022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.976%6.081%7,505,464430,2192021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.973%-0.289%7,483,744-21,7202021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.0.967%8.686%7,438,788594,4992021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.955%0.521%7,347,89538,0792021-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.953%-2.058%7,329,756-153,9882021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.952%2.529%7,330,211180,8232022-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.929%11.769%7,149,388752,8172021-12-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.920%2.725%7,075,245187,7082021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.918%-0.794%7,061,985-56,5262021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors0.903%-35.669%6,944,250-3,850,3842021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.890%-13.144%6,844,289-1,035,7562021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors0.876%-2.878%6,744,387-199,8632022-03-31
Barclays PLC0.860%281.578%6,617,9744,883,6032021-12-31
Credit Suisse First Boston (CSFB)0.835%475.340%6,426,0975,309,1762021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.831%4.565%6,396,571279,2502021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.828%7.933%6,368,700468,1012021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.805%-12.357%6,189,335-872,6502021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.795%39.074%6,117,3211,718,7052021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.792%-4.284%6,095,850-272,8502021-09-30
Bank of America Corp0.790%3.444%6,080,955202,4452022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.784%-2.266%6,028,085-139,7772021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.776%-0.859%5,976,304-51,7812022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.767%9.819%5,900,599527,5852021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.764%-3.565%5,878,510-217,3402021-12-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.755%1.368%5,807,91178,3812021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.753%17.597%5,794,284867,0512021-06-30
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.750%0.409%5,772,12323,4842022-03-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.747%-1.021%5,748,639-59,2722021-12-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.745%0.931%5,729,53052,8552021-06-30
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.738%-4.443%5,676,675-263,9482021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.727%-3.517%5,590,504-203,7802021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.715%-1.636%5,499,047-91,4572021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.698%-2.255%5,375,068-123,9792022-03-31
BlackRock Advisors (UK) Ltd0.671%342.905%5,165,2323,999,0162021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.641%-9.693%4,927,233-528,8592021-03-31
Federated Hermes Inc0.618%1.691%4,752,72779,0292021-12-31
Federated Hermes Inc0.614%0.320%4,720,30215,0372021-06-30
Federated Hermes Inc0.612%-1.406%4,705,265-67,0762021-03-31
Federated Hermes Inc0.608%-0.987%4,673,698-46,6042021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.0.579%-40.156%4,451,698-2,987,0902021-09-30
HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND0.574%3,862.490%4,411,2374,299,9122021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.572%30.236%4,398,6161,021,1882021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.567%36.343%4,359,4881,162,0392021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.0.537%5.918%4,130,598230,7742022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.507%-12.397%3,899,824-551,8742021-12-31
Capital World Investors0.498%0.000%3,830,00002022-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.495%8.776%3,805,230307,0062021-09-30
Capital World Investors0.481%0.000%3,700,00002021-09-30
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.441%-5.525%3,389,094-198,2012021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Duke Energy Corporation (DUK), owning a total of 22.5 million shares. Combined, the top 220 mutual fund holders of DUK own 224.02% of the company with a total of 1.7 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 220 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of DUK by 532 thousand shares, a 0.03% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.924%0.857%22,511,019191,3262022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.899%0.431%22,319,69395,8142022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.887%0.580%22,223,879128,1912022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.872%0.289%22,095,68863,6692022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.865%0.813%22,032,019177,5872022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.841%0.273%21,854,43259,4822021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.833%0.210%21,794,95045,5752021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.828%0.150%21,760,17232,5042021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.827%0.079%21,749,37517,1722021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.120%21,734,068-26,1042021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.009%21,732,203-1,8652021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.425%21,727,668-92,7732021-06-30
Liberty One Spectrum2.531%1.158%19,469,208222,8552021-09-30
Liberty One Spectrum2.502%-2.218%19,246,353-436,6472021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.185%0.854%16,823,639142,4322022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.177%0.717%16,758,523119,2592022-05-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.168%2.044%16,681,207334,1262022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.161%-1.096%16,639,264-184,3752022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.126%0.645%16,347,081104,6862022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.124%0.568%16,341,33992,3122021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%0.552%16,249,02789,2082021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.111%-0.606%16,242,395-98,9442021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.101%0.406%16,159,81965,2662021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.092%0.451%16,094,55372,2872021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.083%0.771%16,022,266122,5772021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%0.052%15,899,6898,2222021-06-30
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-06-30
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-07-31
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-08-31
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-09-30
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-10-31
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-11-30
MFS Value A1.697%0.000%13,054,23302021-12-31
MFS Value A1.696%-0.072%13,044,794-9,4392022-01-31
MFS Value A1.694%-0.091%13,032,960-11,8342022-02-28
MFS Value A1.693%0.000%13,032,96002022-03-31
MFS Value A1.668%-1.487%12,839,124-193,8362022-04-30
MFS Value A1.592%-4.518%12,259,012-580,1122022-05-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.578%0.136%12,149,90516,4462022-05-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.559%3.655%12,000,926423,1502022-04-30
Vanguard Wellington™ Inv1.552%-1.488%11,937,688-180,2712021-03-31
Vanguard Wellington™ Inv1.520%5.059%11,703,465563,5332022-03-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.504%-0.071%11,577,776-8,1902022-04-29
Vanguard Wellington™ Inv1.485%-4.280%11,426,817-510,8712021-06-30
Vanguard Wellington™ Inv1.465%-1.335%11,274,218-152,5992021-09-30
Vanguard Wellington™ Inv1.448%-1.191%11,139,932-134,2862021-12-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.418%0.713%10,905,06877,1682021-08-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.417%0.251%10,908,94527,2902022-03-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.413%0.707%10,881,65576,4122022-03-30
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.383%1.222%10,642,558128,4512022-01-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.369%-0.725%10,529,166-76,8602022-02-28
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.345%-0.106%10,347,158-10,9482021-09-30
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.322%-0.027%10,173,989-2,7512021-11-30
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.316%-0.108%10,125,513-10,9722021-07-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.310%0.740%10,076,16174,0342021-07-28
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.295%-0.274%9,964,556-27,3702021-10-29
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.292%-0.220%9,942,660-21,8962021-10-31
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.291%-0.574%9,935,319-57,3722021-12-30
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.286%0.583%9,890,23057,2882021-06-30
Utilities Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.285%-0.495%9,886,143-49,1762021-12-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.193%2.744%9,176,165245,1002021-09-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A1.161%16.801%8,931,0651,284,7002021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.126%0.593%8,664,88251,0762021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.120%0.300%8,613,80625,7642021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.084%0.480%8,347,20239,8642022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.079%0.697%8,307,33857,5312022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.079%-0.439%8,300,118-36,6122022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.075%0.236%8,279,11719,4792022-05-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.073%1.777%8,257,909144,1882022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.073%0.506%8,253,24641,5842021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.265%8,211,66221,6962021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.738%8,211,19960,1162021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.065%0.774%8,198,93662,9672022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%-0.365%8,134,822-29,8322021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%0.425%8,135,96934,4282022-04-29
Fidelity® 500 Index1.046%0.738%8,049,85759,0052022-04-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.038%1.440%7,990,852113,4492022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.038%0.547%7,984,09043,3922021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.035%1.117%7,958,81687,8822021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.029%0.465%7,919,06236,6122021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.024%0.939%7,875,21873,2242021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.023%1.531%7,877,403118,8132022-02-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.008%2.073%7,758,590157,5652022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.988%1.251%7,601,02593,9332021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.976%0.697%7,507,09251,9532021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.969%1.288%7,455,13994,7782021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.957%0.598%7,360,36143,7162021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.951%0.385%7,316,64528,0492021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.947%0.502%7,288,59636,3932021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.943%1.070%7,252,20376,7972021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.933%1.071%7,175,40676,0562021-05-31
Franklin Income A10.932%-10.375%7,169,990-830,0102021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.867%0.075%6,674,0164,9942022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.866%0.082%6,669,0225,4482022-03-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.864%-27.595%6,643,965-2,532,2002021-12-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.863%0.000%6,643,96502022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.858%0.151%6,608,1869,9882022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.856%-0.104%6,584,225-6,8252022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.848%1.597%6,528,192102,6192022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.836%0.727%6,432,71046,4102021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.835%-0.007%6,429,310-4542022-04-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.835%-0.021%6,427,948-1,3622022-04-29
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.835%0.631%6,425,57340,2822022-04-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.834%0.121%6,418,6057,7352022-01-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.829%1.630%6,385,291102,3932022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.829%-0.128%6,374,925-8,1902021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.819%0.086%6,296,8165,4362021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.817%4.881%6,282,898292,4222022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.808%0.066%6,212,5584,0772021-10-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.797%0.089%6,127,6005,4602021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.793%0.060%6,102,5753,6402021-07-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.792%-0.022%6,093,020-1,3652021-07-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%-0.138%6,070,110-8,4002021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.787%-0.255%6,055,255-15,4702021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.783%-0.075%6,023,657-4,5302021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.781%-1.009%6,008,837-61,2732021-07-31
Franklin Income A10.780%-16.318%6,000,000-1,169,9902021-07-31
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002021-08-31
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002021-09-30
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002021-10-31
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002021-12-31
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002022-01-31
Franklin Income A10.780%0.000%6,000,00002022-02-28
Franklin Income A10.779%0.000%6,000,00002022-03-31
Franklin Income A10.779%0.000%6,000,00002022-04-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.779%1.903%5,990,476111,8932022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.775%-0.830%5,958,937-49,9002021-08-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.767%-1.040%5,896,976-61,9612021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.766%1.016%5,890,06759,2372021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.764%-0.195%5,878,583-11,4842021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.764%0.696%5,875,71740,6112021-08-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.759%-1.026%5,836,471-60,5052021-10-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.759%0.638%5,835,10636,9892021-07-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.758%0.931%5,830,83053,7852021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.758%-0.146%5,827,971-8,5002021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.754%0.252%5,798,11714,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.752%-0.719%5,786,061-41,9102021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.751%-0.160%5,776,811-9,2502022-01-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.751%-1.679%5,777,045-98,6722021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.748%0.188%5,761,30910,8002022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.747%-0.455%5,750,509-26,3022022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.745%-0.403%5,738,102-23,2072022-04-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.745%-0.071%5,734,025-4,0772022-05-31
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.691%1.288%5,322,00667,6892022-03-31
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.683%21.754%5,254,317938,8082021-12-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.676%0.889%5,204,50045,8652022-04-30
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.670%3.557%5,158,635177,1662022-03-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.654%-3.279%5,033,861-170,6392022-05-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.648%0.835%4,981,46941,2252022-02-28
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.642%3.209%4,940,244153,5812022-01-31
Franklin Income A10.630%-19.167%4,850,000-1,150,0002022-05-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.622%1.064%4,786,66350,3852021-12-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.616%1.377%4,736,27864,3382021-11-30
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.607%0.234%4,671,94010,9232021-10-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.606%0.296%4,661,01713,7682021-09-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.605%0.000%4,655,60002021-06-30
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.604%1.537%4,647,24970,3592021-08-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.595%1.286%4,576,89058,1102021-07-31
Vanguard Utilities ETF0.588%0.371%4,518,78016,7122021-06-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.579%-4.354%4,452,900-202,7002021-09-30
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.561%10.354%4,315,509404,8912021-09-30
Liberty One Tactical Growth Solution0.533%1.158%4,098,78146,9172021-09-30
Liberty One Tactical Growth Solution0.527%-2.218%4,051,864-91,9262021-06-30
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.508%2.097%3,910,61880,3332021-06-30
Vanguard Equity-Income Inv0.498%1.997%3,830,28575,0002021-03-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.456%0.143%3,507,6935,0002022-05-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.455%0.123%3,502,6934,3002022-04-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.454%0.203%3,498,3937,1002022-03-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.454%0.533%3,491,29318,5002022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.452%1.798%3,472,79361,3232022-01-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%0.081%3,411,4702,7662021-12-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%0.403%3,409,50413,7002021-10-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%-0.024%3,408,704-8002021-11-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.441%0.236%3,395,8048,0002021-09-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.440%0.469%3,387,80415,8002021-08-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.438%0.792%3,372,00426,5002021-07-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.435%0.324%3,345,50410,8002021-06-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.401%2.173%3,086,28465,6342022-05-31
Pictet Glbl Sel Fd Glbl Utilities Eq P0.399%-7.888%3,070,167-262,9082021-02-28
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.399%1.805%3,068,78654,4112022-02-28
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv0.396%0.282%3,051,1938,5682022-03-31
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv0.396%15.447%3,042,625407,1002021-12-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.392%2.014%3,020,65059,6212022-04-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.392%1.279%3,014,37538,0512022-01-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.392%-32.359%3,012,000-1,440,9002021-12-31
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.391%11.002%3,010,741298,3992022-05-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.387%2.036%2,976,32459,3932021-12-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.385%-3.511%2,961,029-107,7572022-03-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.379%1.489%2,916,93142,7842021-11-30
Franklin Utilities A10.377%0.000%2,900,00002021-06-30
Franklin Utilities A10.377%0.000%2,900,00002021-07-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.374%0.658%2,874,14718,7972021-10-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.371%0.569%2,855,35016,1672021-09-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.369%0.692%2,839,18319,5232021-08-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.367%0.465%2,819,66013,0602021-07-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.365%-6.640%2,812,000-200,0002022-03-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.365%5.621%2,806,600149,3662021-06-30
Franklin Utilities A10.364%-3.448%2,800,000-100,0002021-08-31
Franklin Utilities A10.364%0.000%2,800,00002021-09-30
Franklin Utilities A10.364%0.000%2,800,00002021-10-31
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.357%-0.027%2,745,429-7282021-12-31
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.357%0.000%2,743,97302021-12-29
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.356%-4.948%2,736,696-142,4502021-11-30
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.356%-0.159%2,735,730-4,3682021-10-29
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.353%-0.348%2,719,008-9,4902022-01-31
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.353%-0.134%2,720,372-3,6502022-04-28
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.353%-0.134%2,716,722-3,6502022-04-29
Franklin Utilities A10.351%-3.571%2,700,000-100,0002021-11-30
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002021-12-31
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002022-01-31
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002022-02-28
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002022-03-31
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002022-04-30
Franklin Utilities A10.351%0.000%2,700,00002022-05-31
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.347%-0.109%2,671,743-2,9242022-02-28
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.346%-0.164%2,663,182-4,3622021-09-30
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.343%0.277%2,641,5317,2902022-03-31
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv0.343%-5.858%2,635,525-164,0032021-06-30
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv0.343%0.000%2,635,52502021-09-30
iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF0.342%-0.083%2,634,241-2,1872022-03-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

dandanaiwo

$DUK starting to gap up a little

0 Like Report
im_drank

$DUK Pamp it higher...

0 Like Report