Darden Restaurants Inc (DRI) Ownership

125.79 ↑0.45 (0.36%)
As of Market Close on August 9th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 3 is the biggest individual institutional holder of Darden Restaurants Inc (DRI), owning a total of 15.8 million shares. Combined, the top 107 institutional holders of DRI own 299.26% of the company with a total of 385 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 107 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of DRI by 11.4 million shares, a 2.87% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 312.693%5.723%15,832,043857,0522022-03-31
Capital World Investors12.559%0.168%16,040,32126,9302021-12-31
Capital World Investors12.538%-2.503%15,638,882-401,4392022-03-31
Capital World Investors12.338%18.446%16,013,3912,493,8012021-09-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 311.725%-0.603%14,974,991-90,8432021-12-31
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 311.608%26.263%15,065,8343,133,7332021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc11.524%2.588%14,373,923362,6582022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc10.970%-1.359%14,011,265-193,0392021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc10.945%0.494%14,204,30469,7882021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.846%1.419%14,134,516197,7792021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.652%0.816%13,936,737112,7382021-03-31
Capital World Investors10.374%61.468%13,519,5905,146,6772021-06-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 39.156%11.866%11,932,1011,265,6362021-06-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 38.152%1.445%10,666,465151,8962021-03-31
BlackRock Inc7.291%10.779%9,539,553928,2282021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.914%-5.543%9,010,780-528,7732021-06-30
BlackRock Inc6.774%1.489%8,652,000126,9572021-12-31
Capital World Investors6.399%-29.055%8,372,913-3,428,9982021-03-31
State Street Corporation4.329%-2.077%5,399,177-114,4922022-03-31
State Street Corporation4.317%3.215%5,513,669171,7412021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.135%1.794%5,388,30294,9342021-06-30
State Street Corporation4.116%-0.861%5,341,928-46,3742021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.046%-1.709%5,293,368-92,0302021-03-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc2.164%2.442%2,808,17666,9362021-09-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc2.104%14.704%2,741,240351,3922021-06-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc2.014%2.843%2,512,04769,4492022-03-31
ING Investment Management LLC1.976%10.796%2,585,523251,9262021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.964%4.720%2,450,295110,4472022-03-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc1.912%-13.018%2,442,598-365,5782021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.832%0.791%2,339,84818,3712021-12-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc1.827%-6.000%2,389,848-152,5322021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.789%0.717%2,321,47716,5252021-09-30
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.781%11.091%2,330,075232,6192021-03-31
Newport Trust Co.1.769%0.008%2,305,2041832021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.769%8.146%2,304,952173,6212021-06-30
Newport Trust Co.1.762%-1.923%2,305,021-45,1952021-03-31
Newport Trust Co.1.744%-1.159%2,175,191-25,5122022-03-31
Newport Trust Co.1.723%-0.684%2,200,703-15,1462021-12-31
Newport Trust Co.1.707%-3.876%2,215,849-89,3552021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.629%-0.758%2,131,331-16,2852020-12-31
ING Investment Management LLC1.588%16.759%2,061,528295,8972021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.408%-61.958%1,842,242-3,000,3712021-03-31
ING Investment Management LLC1.355%-31.711%1,765,631-819,8922021-06-30
ING Investment Management LLC1.294%-19.827%1,652,781-408,7472021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.292%23.196%1,684,237317,1192021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.261%33.512%1,572,849394,7862022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.250%21.803%1,635,938292,8412021-03-31
NORGES BANK1.236%22.938%1,617,168301,7342020-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.232%-0.191%1,611,358-3,0832021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.221%-0.141%1,585,222-2,2332021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.218%-1.483%1,587,455-23,9032021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.215%-1.972%1,515,350-30,4782022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.213%18.881%1,512,345240,1952022-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.210%-2.485%1,545,828-39,3942021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.173%-6.545%1,528,868-107,0702021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.128%-14.450%1,440,868-243,3692021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.119%19.086%1,452,192232,7462021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.117%41.174%1,426,520416,0482021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.114%8.024%1,457,724108,2762021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc1.103%-14.230%1,442,765-239,3692021-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.045%7.539%1,367,11895,8412021-03-31
Westfield Capital Management Company, LP1.020%-4.665%1,334,426-65,3032021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.996%-12.398%1,272,150-180,0422021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.988%-14.434%1,232,892-207,9762022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.974%3.114%1,214,54136,6802022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.953%5.325%1,217,27561,5372021-12-31
Bank of America Corp0.946%-3.039%1,180,277-36,9982022-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.939%12.826%1,171,069133,1242022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.936%-16.346%1,219,446-238,2782021-06-30
Raymond James & Associates0.924%6.321%1,180,36270,1712021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP0.922%25.170%1,178,063236,8892021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.922%27.227%1,177,861252,0652021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP0.905%49.606%1,178,885390,8942021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.900%0.256%1,173,3202,9932021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.895%20.036%1,170,327195,3482021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.891%-1.499%1,155,738-17,5822021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.878%-25.468%1,139,502-389,3662021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.872%-2.263%1,113,712-25,7902021-12-31
Raymond James & Associates0.855%1,002.160%1,110,1911,009,4622021-09-30
Allianz Asset Management AG0.854%12.299%1,112,268121,8182021-06-30
Steadfast Capital Management LLC0.830%-0.052%1,081,260-5642021-06-30
Steadfast Capital Management LLC0.827%0.000%1,081,8241,081,8242021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.827%-7.410%1,031,181-82,5312022-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.813%0.369%1,037,9453,8112021-12-31
Allianz Asset Management AG0.810%-5.519%1,050,877-61,3912021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.797%-0.091%1,034,134-9382021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.794%17.747%1,035,072156,0042021-06-30
Westfield Capital Management Company, LP0.793%-22.544%1,033,589-300,8372021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors0.779%-0.034%1,010,472-3442021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors0.776%-45.131%1,010,816-831,4262021-06-30
Allianz Asset Management AG0.757%252.064%990,450709,1232021-03-31
Macquarie Group Ltd0.757%350.684%983,045764,9222021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.754%-0.926%985,359-9,2122021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.745%233.133%966,918676,6682021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP0.737%-20.164%941,174-237,7112021-09-30
Earnest Partners LLC0.735%0.143%916,5661,3112022-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.733%2.417%914,15821,5772022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.728%41.917%944,144278,8662021-09-30
Earnest Partners LLC0.717%0.061%915,2555562021-12-31
Earnest Partners LLC0.716%-2.238%914,699-20,9352021-09-30
Holocene Advisors, LP0.714%-46.852%930,449-820,2332021-03-31
Earnest Partners LLC0.711%-2.421%925,996-22,9722021-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.699%-0.645%892,581-5,7932021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.652%-13.880%813,095-131,0492021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.628%5.445%783,26040,4462022-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.626%17.138%776,082113,5482022-03-31
Raymond James Finl Svs Advisors, Inc.0.581%18.781%720,495113,9202022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp is the biggest individual fund holder of Darden Restaurants Inc (DRI), owning a total of 7.7 million shares. Combined, the top 190 mutual fund holders of DRI own 352.48% of the company with a total of 450.2 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 190 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of DRI by 5.2 million shares, a 1.15% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp6.192%-0.094%7,674,474-7,2252022-06-30
American Funds Washington Mutual A6.158%6.890%7,681,699495,1182022-03-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp6.158%6.890%7,681,699495,1182022-03-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A6.153%-0.094%7,674,474-7,2252022-06-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A6.032%5.702%7,704,100415,6002021-12-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A5.627%0.892%7,186,58163,5122021-12-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp5.627%0.892%7,186,58163,5122021-12-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A5.616%18.443%7,288,5001,134,9242021-09-30
American Funds Washington Mutual A5.488%10.034%7,123,069649,5462021-09-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp5.488%10.034%7,123,069649,5462021-09-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp4.951%18.216%6,473,523997,5092021-06-30
American Funds Washington Mutual A4.948%18.216%6,473,523997,5092021-06-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A4.874%0.000%6,040,50002022-06-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A4.843%-21.594%6,040,500-1,663,6002022-03-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A4.703%83.908%6,153,5762,807,5762021-06-30
American Funds American Balanced A4.264%0.072%5,318,3433,8322022-06-30
American Funds American Balanced A4.261%6.042%5,314,511302,8282022-03-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp4.185%1.575%5,476,01484,9132021-03-31
American Funds American Balanced A3.924%0.000%5,011,68302021-12-31
American Funds American Balanced A3.862%56.988%5,011,6831,819,2922021-09-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.619%0.000%4,486,01702022-06-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.619%0.000%4,486,01702022-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.597%0.000%4,486,01702022-03-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.597%0.000%4,486,01702022-03-31
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.512%3.812%4,486,017164,7132021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.512%3.812%4,486,017164,7132021-12-31
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.330%0.000%4,321,30402021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.330%0.000%4,321,30402021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.311%-51.997%4,331,707-4,692,0222021-03-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.305%-0.240%4,321,304-10,4032021-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.303%-0.240%4,321,304-10,4032021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.999%1.176%3,740,83243,4752022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.964%0.265%3,697,3579,7882022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.956%-0.887%3,687,569-33,0062022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.948%-1.712%3,676,806-64,0262022-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.913%0.048%3,720,5751,7872022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.912%0.837%3,718,78830,8652022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.887%-0.077%3,687,923-2,8572021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.844%0.217%3,690,7807,9792021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.841%0.151%3,702,6655,5842021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.838%-0.120%3,698,214-4,4512021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.838%0.078%3,682,8012,8572021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.835%-0.494%3,679,944-18,2702021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.826%-0.038%3,697,081-1,4022021-06-30
American Funds American Balanced A2.440%99.524%3,192,3911,592,3912021-06-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.333%0.188%2,909,3685,4462022-05-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.328%0.123%2,903,9223,5692022-04-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.327%1.290%2,972,03837,8582022-02-28
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.325%-2.412%2,900,353-71,6852022-03-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.302%-1.318%2,871,013-38,3552022-06-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.297%0.028%2,934,1808162022-01-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.297%-1.108%2,933,364-32,8772021-12-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.286%0.528%2,966,24115,5722021-11-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.274%0.304%2,950,6698,9272021-10-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.272%0.840%2,960,19924,6472021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.267%-0.624%2,941,742-18,4572021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.253%0.745%2,935,55221,7202021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.239%-2.041%2,792,695-58,1902022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.232%3.379%2,850,88593,1782022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.232%0.713%2,783,66219,7192022-05-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.227%-0.966%2,913,832-28,4332021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.216%-1.030%2,763,943-28,7522022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.213%-0.818%2,760,899-22,7632022-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.159%0.585%2,757,70716,0462022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.147%-0.981%2,741,661-27,1682021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.133%0.617%2,768,82916,9652021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.120%0.550%2,751,86415,0452021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.109%-0.036%2,736,819-9882021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.101%0.420%2,737,80711,4402021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.092%0.819%2,726,36722,1522021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%0.356%2,704,2159,5892021-06-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.985%3.931%2,597,12598,2342021-03-31
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.639%-0.025%2,093,182-5122021-12-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.639%-0.025%2,093,182-5122021-12-31
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.613%0.000%2,093,69402021-09-30
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.613%0.000%2,093,69402021-09-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.607%-19.384%2,093,694-503,4312021-06-30
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.600%-19.384%2,093,694-503,4312021-06-30
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv1.571%64.225%1,947,478761,6162022-06-30
Liberty One Opportunity1.571%-2.733%2,054,935-57,7412021-06-30
Liberty One Opportunity1.526%-3.618%1,980,590-74,3452021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.149%0.589%1,467,4568,5882021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.124%0.298%1,458,8684,3322021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.120%0.016%1,397,0032222022-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.120%0.042%1,396,7815922022-06-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.117%0.232%1,393,6533,2252022-05-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.114%0.756%1,389,25410,4252022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.112%-0.476%1,378,503-6,5862022-07-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.107%0.469%1,413,7796,6002022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.105%0.415%1,378,8295,7002022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.101%-0.436%1,406,124-6,1562022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.095%1.763%1,399,05624,2442022-02-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.080%0.746%1,346,5949,9662022-05-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.077%0.509%1,398,1447,0842021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.072%0.266%1,391,0603,6962021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.072%0.732%1,391,07610,1082021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.072%0.738%1,336,6289,7962022-04-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.068%-1.670%1,324,111-22,4832022-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.064%-0.171%1,326,832-2,2692022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%-0.367%1,377,970-5,0822021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.041%1.532%1,329,10120,0482022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.039%0.549%1,354,6137,3922021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.032%1.119%1,350,24514,9382021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.031%0.466%1,343,5256,2372021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.025%2.073%1,309,05326,5852022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.022%0.942%1,336,05612,4742021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.004%0.851%1,282,46810,8212021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.996%0.697%1,271,6478,8032021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.973%1.288%1,262,84416,0552021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.961%0.180%1,246,7892,2402021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.959%0.385%1,244,5494,7702021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.951%0.502%1,239,7796,1902021-07-31
Vanguard Wellesley® Income Inv0.951%31.509%1,185,862284,1262022-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.947%1.396%1,233,58916,9892021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.930%1.071%1,216,60012,8952021-05-31
Capital Group AMCAP Composite0.885%0.000%1,096,44802022-06-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.882%1.503%1,099,95416,2872022-06-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite0.879%-47.618%1,096,448-996,7342022-03-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A0.879%-47.618%1,096,448-996,7342022-03-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A0.879%0.000%1,096,44802022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.878%0.020%1,087,8352222022-07-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.876%0.151%1,093,0041,6502022-05-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.872%1.048%1,087,63911,2842022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.871%-0.104%1,112,113-1,1552022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.869%0.718%1,083,6677,7202022-05-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.868%-0.465%1,082,579-5,0602022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.865%-0.014%1,079,103-1482022-06-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.865%-0.027%1,078,807-2962022-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.864%0.075%1,103,8798252022-03-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.863%1.510%1,076,35516,0112022-04-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.863%0.311%1,075,9473,3322022-04-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.860%-1.262%1,072,615-13,7042022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.853%-0.007%1,063,454-752022-04-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.852%-0.021%1,063,229-2252022-04-29
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.851%1.349%1,086,31914,4612022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.850%-0.179%1,060,344-1,9052022-03-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.846%0.000%1,049,08502022-06-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.846%0.000%1,049,08502022-06-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.841%0.000%1,049,08502022-03-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.841%0.000%1,049,08502022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.839%2.079%1,071,85821,8342022-01-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.836%0.801%1,084,4768,6122021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.833%0.725%1,063,4617,6502021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.832%4.703%1,062,24947,7152022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.831%0.120%1,061,1361,2752022-01-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.829%0.707%1,075,8647,5572021-10-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.828%1.225%1,078,88713,0582021-08-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.823%-0.981%1,068,307-10,5802021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.823%0.087%1,067,9079242021-11-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.822%-3.177%1,050,024-34,4522021-12-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.821%-0.017%1,049,085-1812021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.821%-0.017%1,049,085-1812021-12-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.818%0.271%1,065,8292,8762021-07-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.812%1.587%1,062,95316,6022021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.812%-0.128%1,053,936-1,3502021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.812%0.066%1,053,5856932021-10-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.809%0.089%1,054,4479362021-08-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.809%0.000%1,049,26602021-09-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.809%0.000%1,049,26602021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.805%-0.022%1,048,519-2342021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.803%0.060%1,050,1576242021-07-28
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.802%61.397%1,049,266399,1492021-06-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.802%61.397%1,049,266399,1492021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.796%-0.254%1,042,045-2,6522021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.794%2.253%1,014,53422,3572022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%0.262%1,032,6552,7002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.784%-1.036%1,021,958-10,6972021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.784%-0.075%1,021,476-7702021-09-30
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.780%0.000%966,69102022-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.778%-0.802%1,013,758-8,2002021-08-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.777%-1.121%992,177-11,2462021-12-31
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.775%0.000%966,69102022-03-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.775%0.000%966,69102022-03-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.773%0.884%1,003,4238,7882021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.770%-1.406%999,507-14,2512021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.767%0.443%998,9024,4012021-08-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.766%1.716%994,63516,7832021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.765%-1.090%976,403-10,7572021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.764%-0.087%975,552-8512022-01-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.763%0.836%994,5018,2402021-07-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.762%-1.025%989,260-10,2472021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.761%-0.212%987,160-2,1002021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.759%-0.610%969,604-5,9482022-02-28
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.757%-0.014%966,691-1312021-12-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.757%-0.014%966,691-1312021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.754%0.114%986,2611,1232021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.753%-2.107%977,852-21,0502021-09-30
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.745%0.000%966,82202021-09-30
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.745%0.000%966,82202021-09-30
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.739%-28.878%967,005-392,6442021-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

145zip

$DRI free to hold

0 Like Report
Modok

$DRI check out the one month chart.

Perfect bull flag.

0 Like Report
corner_fight4r

$DRI go to the bathroom
come back to green! I like it!

0 Like Report
rikishiiiii

$DRI low volume

expect flat or negative close

0 Like Report
john_joes_mma

$DRI when this finally break out we could see huge upside

0 Like Report