The Walt Disney Company (DIS) Ownership

105.83 ↑3.41 (3.33%)
As of Market Close on May 23rd, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of The Walt Disney Company (DIS), owning a total of 136.7 million shares. Combined, the top 87 institutional holders of DIS own 142.05% of the company with a total of 2.6 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 87 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of DIS by 26 million shares, a 1.00% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc7.674%0.693%136,666,060940,8772021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.577%0.275%137,951,580378,7462021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc7.569%0.664%137,572,834906,7742021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.470%-6.882%135,725,183-10,030,5292021-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.575%2.552%119,480,5242,973,6592021-06-30
BlackRock Inc6.415%-2.511%116,787,053-3,008,4032021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.412%1.117%116,506,8651,287,4392021-03-31
State Street Corporation4.017%1.669%73,140,1941,200,8632021-12-31
State Street Corporation3.958%0.034%71,939,33124,6492021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.958%1.921%71,914,6821,355,3802021-06-30
State Street Corporation3.883%-1.064%70,559,302-758,7362021-03-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co2.145%0.000%38,198,84902021-06-30
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co2.102%0.000%38,198,84902021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.961%1.175%35,709,556414,8592021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.942%8.046%35,294,6972,628,2202021-09-30
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co1.909%-1.185%33,996,592-407,6222022-03-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co1.893%-9.934%34,404,214-3,794,6352021-09-30
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co1.890%0.000%34,404,21402021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.798%1.856%32,666,477595,3132021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.765%-0.115%32,071,164-36,9062021-03-31
FMR Inc1.712%30.108%31,113,6077,199,8302021-03-31
FMR Inc1.676%-2.144%30,446,616-666,9912021-06-30
FMR Inc1.614%-3.639%29,338,716-1,107,9002021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.582%1.832%28,802,702518,1252021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.556%1.271%28,284,577355,1012021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.537%6.225%27,929,4761,636,8262021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.458%35.830%26,497,6036,989,6262021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.453%1.777%26,458,738462,0252021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.447%1.200%26,292,650311,7242020-12-31
Bank of America Corp1.446%8.609%26,276,0552,082,8782021-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.430%5.114%25,996,7131,264,6672021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.393%-4.274%25,365,085-1,132,5182021-12-31
Bank of America Corp1.361%-5.876%24,732,046-1,544,0092021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.355%7.181%24,632,8351,650,3932021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.329%-1.796%24,190,450-442,3852021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.284%-1.714%23,322,469-406,6312021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.265%-1.458%22,982,442-340,0272021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.228%-0.487%21,862,230-107,0712021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.209%-0.999%21,969,301-221,5852021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.170%0.042%21,298,3508,8412021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.166%8.644%21,179,0521,685,0392021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.074%-7.890%19,507,977-1,671,0752021-06-30
FMR Inc1.042%-35.360%18,964,536-10,374,1802021-12-31
NORGES BANK0.912%-6.789%16,576,254-1,207,3862020-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.897%596.666%16,299,06913,959,4882021-06-30
Loomis, Sayles & Company LP0.742%25.058%13,510,5342,707,1262021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc0.740%3.279%13,473,576427,7552021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc0.725%-8.099%13,169,975-1,160,6692021-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada0.723%3.492%13,154,720443,8762021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc0.722%-0.361%13,122,478-47,4972021-06-30
Franklin Resources Inc0.718%-0.584%13,045,821-76,6572021-09-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.702%8.135%12,755,421959,5792021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.699%2.052%12,710,844255,5782021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.685%1.152%12,455,266141,8322021-06-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.682%-2.732%12,406,973-348,4482021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada0.678%-5.754%12,313,434-751,8102021-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.649%-3.463%11,795,842-423,1102021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.646%4.480%11,735,423503,1942021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.624%-3.133%11,367,718-367,7052021-12-31
Loomis Sayles & Company LP0.624%-2.380%11,335,730-276,3662021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.618%6.724%11,232,229707,6902021-06-30
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.611%3.545%11,105,472380,2002021-09-30
Loomis Sayles & Company LP0.609%-4.259%10,852,932-482,7982021-06-30
Bank of Montreal0.607%83.014%11,052,7535,013,4522021-12-31
Loomis, Sayles & Company LP0.597%-4.259%10,852,932-482,7982021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.597%1.851%10,838,957196,9392021-06-30
Loomis, Sayles & Company LP0.594%-0.456%10,803,408-49,5242021-09-30
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.590%3.684%10,725,272381,1032021-06-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.588%13.203%10,694,0191,247,2122021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.586%19.486%10,642,0181,735,5232021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.579%-1.040%10,524,539-110,6442021-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.575%-2.657%10,453,554-285,3782021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.573%5.903%10,417,935580,6962021-03-31
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.569%4.605%10,344,169455,3932021-03-31
Wells Fargo & Co0.564%2.390%10,250,096239,2702021-09-30
Barclays PLC0.556%102.802%10,122,7465,131,3042021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.553%-3.499%10,053,368-364,5672021-06-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.551%-4.235%10,010,826-442,7282021-06-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.534%-5.087%9,728,675-521,4212021-12-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company0.533%4.133%9,709,126385,3422021-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.531%-9.644%9,662,707-1,031,3122021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.530%-4.160%9,635,117-418,2512021-09-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.529%3.482%9,613,857323,4672021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company0.524%-3.915%9,329,006-380,1202022-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company0.513%2.446%9,323,784222,6042021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.512%-14.177%9,302,363-1,536,5942021-09-30
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC0.464%-4.836%8,424,847-428,1272021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of The Walt Disney Company (DIS), owning a total of 52.8 million shares. Combined, the top 211 mutual fund holders of DIS own 144.67% of the company with a total of 2.6 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 211 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of DIS by 19.1 million shares, a 0.72% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.965%0.475%52,801,192249,4362022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.887%0.347%52,551,756181,6962022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.877%0.486%52,370,060253,1502022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.863%0.886%52,116,910457,4442022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%0.281%51,659,466144,5282021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.834%0.221%51,514,938113,5802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.829%0.154%51,400,35779,1152021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.829%0.081%51,401,35841,4962021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.826%0.045%51,359,86223,2022021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.124%51,336,660-63,6972021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-0.384%51,321,242-197,9102021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.211%-1.098%39,383,861-437,0712022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.187%0.764%39,820,932302,0552022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.171%2.335%39,518,877901,5722022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.123%0.567%38,596,513217,5492021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.121%0.643%38,617,305246,7832022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%0.552%38,378,964210,6232021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.111%-0.586%38,370,522-225,9912021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.101%0.394%38,168,341149,9082021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.092%0.467%38,018,433176,6782021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.083%0.765%37,841,755287,1702021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%0.060%37,554,58522,4042021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.128%0.593%20,501,748120,7972021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.121%0.300%20,380,95160,9332021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.094%0.771%19,475,564149,0082022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.089%0.479%19,826,53294,4242022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.084%0.695%19,732,108136,2712022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.079%-0.439%19,639,065-86,5892022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.073%1.776%19,539,648341,0112022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.072%0.473%19,487,05891,6642021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.265%19,395,39451,2162021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.737%19,387,670141,7782021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.062%0.423%19,326,55681,4722022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%-0.365%19,214,004-70,4222021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.053%0.464%18,746,18586,5892021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.040%0.545%18,900,025102,5282021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.039%1.636%18,913,227304,4042022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.037%1.115%18,839,973207,7742021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.026%0.938%18,642,492173,1782021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.022%1.531%18,608,823280,6822022-02-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.007%2.073%18,328,141372,2272022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.986%1.267%17,955,914224,6222021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.976%0.697%17,731,292122,7342021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.969%1.288%17,608,558223,8652021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.962%1.090%17,130,054184,7242021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.957%0.593%17,384,693102,4302021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.951%0.385%17,282,26366,2542021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.947%0.502%17,216,00985,9552021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.933%1.071%16,945,330179,6162021-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.868%0.075%15,796,48411,8252022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.867%0.082%15,784,65912,9002022-03-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.853%-0.104%15,525,177-16,0952022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.836%-0.007%15,217,059-1,0752022-04-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.836%-0.021%15,213,834-3,2252022-04-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.833%0.727%15,144,270109,2422021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.830%0.121%15,111,06918,2072022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.826%-0.128%15,008,253-19,2782021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.819%0.086%14,890,54512,8402021-11-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.818%0.291%14,564,08542,2562022-04-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.807%0.066%14,672,3839,6212021-10-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.807%-0.022%14,373,336-3,2192021-07-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.798%0.413%14,521,82959,7062022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.796%0.089%14,454,88412,8762021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.794%0.478%14,462,12368,8572022-02-28
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.794%0.911%14,430,112130,3132021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.792%0.060%14,395,8698,5842021-07-28
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.791%-0.255%14,393,266-36,8462022-01-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.790%0.023%14,346,5333,3412021-10-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.789%1.237%14,343,192175,2532021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%-0.130%14,338,086-18,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.787%-0.326%14,299,799-46,7342021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.786%-0.255%14,284,277-36,4822021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.783%-0.075%14,226,610-10,6902021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.781%-0.985%14,196,913-141,1732021-07-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.780%0.362%14,167,93951,0722021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.777%0.681%14,116,86795,5462021-07-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.775%-0.853%14,075,813-121,1002021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.772%98.314%14,021,3216,951,0732021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.766%-1.063%13,926,212-149,6012021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.763%-0.404%13,584,672-55,0862022-04-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.759%-1.024%13,783,566-142,6462021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.757%-0.133%13,765,266-18,3002021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.752%-0.702%13,668,638-96,6282021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.750%-0.163%13,646,423-22,2152022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.749%0.414%13,639,75856,2002022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.746%-0.461%13,583,558-62,8652022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.466%-0.053%8,290,845-4,4002022-04-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.456%0.659%8,295,24554,3002022-03-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.453%0.454%8,240,94537,2002022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.451%1.798%8,203,745144,8912022-01-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.447%0.495%7,954,48239,2002021-07-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%0.128%8,058,85410,2722021-12-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%0.597%8,055,98247,8002021-10-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%-0.092%8,048,582-7,4002021-11-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.441%0.340%8,008,18227,1002021-09-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.439%0.334%7,981,08226,6002021-08-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.436%0.513%7,915,28240,4002021-06-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.323%0.962%5,869,27355,9472021-06-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.322%0.173%5,734,3429,8732021-07-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.321%0.283%5,834,65516,4702022-03-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.320%0.464%5,702,89526,3522022-04-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.320%0.284%5,818,18516,4702022-03-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.315%0.173%5,717,8879,8732021-07-28
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.314%0.289%5,701,43216,4552021-08-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.312%-0.347%5,676,543-19,7642022-04-29
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.311%1.117%5,666,66162,5862022-02-28
Blackrock Eq Idx Fund CF0.309%1.179%5,623,19165,5292022-03-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.307%-0.118%5,594,193-6,5882022-01-31
Blackrock Eq Idx Fund CF0.306%2.189%5,557,662119,0322021-12-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.305%1.814%5,548,07798,8202021-11-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.304%-0.710%5,523,718-39,4922021-09-30
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.304%0.179%5,517,1369,8732021-10-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.303%0.541%5,511,84329,6462021-12-31
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.303%-0.653%5,507,263-36,2012021-10-29
SPDR® Dow Jones Industrial Avrg ETF Tr0.302%0.241%5,482,19713,1762021-12-30
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.301%5.362%5,463,819278,0672021-08-31
Blackrock Eq Idx Fund CF0.299%2.122%5,438,630113,0122021-09-30
Blackrock Eq Idx Fund CF0.293%0.738%5,325,61839,0212021-06-30
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.287%-4.601%5,212,434-251,3852021-09-30
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.285%23.938%5,185,7521,001,6002021-07-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.284%1.529%5,175,21877,9442022-03-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.284%-0.050%5,172,628-2,5902022-04-30
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.280%0.969%5,097,27448,9332022-02-28
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.279%-1.872%4,976,785-94,9652021-07-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.279%-1.795%5,071,750-92,6972021-06-30
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.277%1.429%5,048,34171,1322022-01-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.275%0.269%4,990,16013,3752021-08-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.274%0.355%4,977,20917,6252021-12-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.274%0.197%4,971,1239,7722021-10-31
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.273%-0.577%4,961,351-28,8092021-09-30
Russell 1000 Index Fund0.273%-0.232%4,959,584-11,5392021-11-30
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.272%18.930%4,933,741785,3012021-09-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.270%0.252%4,898,67512,2942021-12-29
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.269%0.000%4,881,60002021-12-31
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.266%-2.161%4,827,114-106,6272021-10-31
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.264%0.086%4,798,4364,1222022-03-31
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.263%0.196%4,794,3149,3992022-03-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.263%-0.057%4,789,224-2,7402022-01-31
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.263%-0.029%4,781,689-1,3702022-02-28
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.261%0.115%4,751,4345,4562021-11-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.260%0.146%4,724,9196,8702022-04-29
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.259%0.203%4,713,9249,5482021-10-29
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.259%0.190%4,718,0498,9232022-04-28
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.258%-0.163%4,597,235-7,4912021-07-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.255%0.103%4,623,9664,7672021-08-31
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.254%0.000%4,623,64202021-09-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.254%0.191%4,620,8588,8272021-06-30
iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF0.253%0.000%4,602,68302021-07-28
NT S&P 500 Index Fund - NL0.244%-1.149%4,423,754-51,4312021-06-30
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.241%-15.815%4,388,069-824,3652021-10-31
NT S&P 500 Index Fund - NL0.238%-2.238%4,324,742-99,0122021-09-30
NT S&P 500 Index Fund - NL0.236%-0.925%4,284,729-40,0132021-12-31
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.235%-7.126%4,275,236-328,0442021-05-31
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.235%0.000%4,186,80002021-06-30
Fidelity® Contrafund®0.235%-2.131%4,184,152-91,0842021-06-30
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.234%-7.329%4,257,475-336,7142022-01-31
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.230%0.000%4,186,80002021-03-31
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.229%-2.065%4,169,578-87,8972022-02-28
CREF Stock R10.228%-0.268%4,064,020-10,9172021-06-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.228%0.464%4,136,97419,1252021-12-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.227%0.384%4,117,84915,7502021-12-30
NT S&P 500 Index Fund - NL0.225%-4.514%4,091,330-193,3992022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.224%-1.220%4,074,937-50,3192021-05-31
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.223%-1.629%3,978,650-65,8792022-04-30
MS INVF Global Opportunity Z0.222%-2.999%4,044,529-125,0492022-03-31
T. Rowe Price US Value Equity Composite0.222%27.832%4,028,028877,0002021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Value0.222%27.832%4,028,028877,0002021-12-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.218%0.057%3,970,4452,2542022-01-31
CREF Stock R10.216%-3.366%3,927,224-136,7962021-07-31
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.215%0.000%3,904,52102021-10-29
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.215%-0.563%3,901,316-22,0712021-08-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.214%-0.448%3,885,950-17,4932021-09-30
CREF Stock R10.213%-1.468%3,869,580-57,6442021-08-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.213%-0.145%3,875,777-5,6352022-02-28
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.212%0.000%3,858,13702021-10-29
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.212%0.000%3,855,33202021-06-30
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.210%0.000%3,821,41502021-09-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.210%0.081%3,819,3603,0932021-11-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.207%0.261%3,766,3239,8012022-03-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.206%1.336%3,665,84948,3462021-07-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.206%-0.665%3,741,276-25,0472022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.205%-3.857%3,720,343-149,2372021-09-30
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.203%-0.241%3,617,276-8,7362021-07-30
CREF Stock R10.200%-2.250%3,636,630-83,7132021-10-31
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.200%-0.360%3,626,012-13,1042021-07-28
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.199%0.350%3,617,50312,6122021-07-28
iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF0.198%0.000%3,604,61702021-08-31
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.195%-0.119%3,556,802-4,2322022-04-29
CREF Stock R10.194%-2.928%3,530,145-106,4852021-11-30
Communication Services Sel Sect SPDR®ETF0.194%0.404%3,517,03414,1542021-06-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.193%-0.054%3,498,115-1,8852021-03-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.192%-0.210%3,490,768-7,3472021-06-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.192%-0.210%3,490,768-7,3472021-06-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.192%0.000%3,490,76802021-09-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.192%0.000%3,490,76802021-09-30
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.192%0.000%3,420,69102022-03-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.192%-0.017%3,490,166-6022021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.192%-0.017%3,490,166-6022021-12-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.192%0.000%3,490,16602022-03-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.192%0.000%3,490,16602022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.190%-1.978%3,460,304-69,8412021-12-31
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.188%8.804%3,420,833276,8012021-09-30
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.188%0.000%3,420,83302021-10-31
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.188%-0.004%3,420,691-1422021-11-30
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.188%0.000%3,420,69102022-01-31
Eaton Vance Tx-Mgd Growth 1.1 A0.188%0.000%3,420,69102022-02-28
VPI Canadian Balanced Pool Sr F0.187%0.000%3,402,0003,402,0002021-06-30
CREF Stock R10.186%-0.430%3,303,827-14,2682022-03-31
Schwab® S&P 500 Index0.185%0.332%3,298,16410,9172022-04-30
CREF Stock R10.182%-1.300%3,318,095-43,6912022-02-28
Schwab® S&P 500 Index0.181%1.260%3,287,24740,8922022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

aussie713

$DIS Was last two days consolidation??

0 Like Report
bettysburgers

$DIS The best investment you can make is an investment in yourself or another person

0 Like Report