DuPont de Nemours Inc (DD) Ownership

66.11 ↑1.98 (3.09%)
As of May 17, 2022, 9:38am EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of DuPont de Nemours Inc (DD), owning a total of 42.6 million shares. Combined, the top 85 institutional holders of DD own 179.29% of the company with a total of 0.9 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 85 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of DD by 80.3 million shares, a 7.91% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc8.297%-0.369%42,557,331-157,8012021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.247%0.196%43,265,40584,7712021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.245%-1.272%42,715,132-550,2732021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.115%-25.757%43,180,634-14,980,3322021-03-31
BlackRock Inc7.054%0.237%36,179,12185,3572021-12-31
BlackRock Inc7.033%2.058%36,787,089741,7152021-06-30
BlackRock Inc6.774%-25.628%36,045,374-12,421,2052021-03-31
State Street Corporation5.521%3.890%28,875,1721,081,1912021-06-30
State Street Corporation5.292%-5.048%27,417,481-1,457,6912021-09-30
State Street Corporation5.256%-1.680%26,956,837-460,6442021-12-31
State Street Corporation5.223%-23.327%27,793,981-8,455,7952021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company4.142%9.611%21,062,7651,846,8892022-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company3.747%31.352%19,215,8764,586,5932021-12-31
FMR Inc3.611%18.633%18,518,4462,908,5292021-12-31
FMR Inc3.077%-1.326%16,093,725-216,1972021-06-30
FMR Inc3.065%-31.237%16,309,922-7,409,0222021-03-31
FMR Inc3.013%-3.006%15,609,917-483,8082021-09-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company2.824%19.958%14,629,2832,433,9022021-09-30
Bank of America Corp2.729%21.009%14,272,7062,477,9232021-06-30
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc2.433%6.886%12,602,808811,9242021-09-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company2.342%-16.046%12,462,627-2,382,0112021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company2.332%-2.144%12,195,381-267,2462021-06-30
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc2.309%-6.027%11,843,226-759,5822021-12-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc2.254%5.699%11,790,884635,7212021-06-30
Bank of America Corp2.217%130.327%11,794,7836,673,9002021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC2.121%0.083%11,287,9749,3882020-12-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc2.096%1.672%11,155,163183,4102021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.748%2.042%8,967,301179,4452021-12-31
Macquarie Group Ltd1.744%-12.744%9,278,912-1,355,2162021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.696%0.612%8,787,85653,4932021-09-30
Macquarie Group Ltd1.693%0.414%8,769,81336,1642021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.691%-66.249%8,996,223-17,658,3752021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.670%-22.622%8,734,363-2,553,6112021-06-30
Macquarie Group Ltd1.670%-5.876%8,733,649-545,2632021-06-30
NORGES BANK1.650%79.695%8,779,8263,893,8592020-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.531%20.199%7,852,6491,319,5912021-09-30
Macquarie Group Ltd1.495%-12.544%7,669,700-1,100,1132021-12-31
Bank of America Corp1.420%9.486%7,284,710631,1762021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.366%-29.254%7,267,588-3,005,1322021-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.365%4.539%7,001,490303,9722021-12-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.293%11.676%6,697,518700,2432021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.292%-7.043%6,755,749-511,8392021-06-30
Bank of America Corp1.284%-53.383%6,653,534-7,619,1722021-09-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.249%47.206%6,533,0582,095,0162021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.240%1.050%6,425,46766,7482021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.219%-2.706%6,251,604-173,8632021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.216%-1.282%6,358,719-82,5902021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.210%-24.418%6,441,309-2,080,9742021-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc1.147%-0.599%5,997,275-36,1502021-06-30
Franklin Resources Inc1.134%17.484%6,033,425897,9082021-03-31
40 North Industries LLC1.106%-70.962%5,884,696-14,380,7782021-03-31
40 North Industries LLC1.104%-1.864%5,775,000-109,6962021-06-30
40 North Industries LLC1.097%15.385%5,625,000750,0002021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.072%-17.770%5,555,232-1,200,5172021-09-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.043%-8.980%5,547,361-547,2712021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.981%24.700%5,131,8241,016,4992021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.0.976%-9.920%5,004,172-551,0602021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.947%-4.393%4,906,399-225,4252021-09-30
40 North Industries LLC0.941%-15.584%4,875,000-900,0002021-09-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.916%-13.397%4,804,174-743,1872021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.902%0.446%4,627,99520,5412021-12-31
Barrow Hanley Mewhinney & Strauss LLC0.872%8,766.480%4,473,5804,423,1252021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.834%-62.125%4,438,042-7,279,5782021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.784%-18.052%4,020,703-885,6962021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.773%-5.376%4,115,325-233,7932021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.762%3.038%3,949,236116,4552021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.735%-0.660%3,805,968-25,2852021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.733%10.950%3,832,781378,2622021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.733%18.303%3,831,253592,7502021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.714%-7.214%3,664,355-284,8812021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.687%-7.484%3,521,149-284,8192021-12-31
Mackenzie Investments0.682%-26.624%3,628,488-1,316,5682021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.655%-61.898%3,427,755-5,568,4682021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.649%-26.143%3,454,519-1,222,7962021-03-31
Third Point LLC0.646%11.281%3,310,607335,6072021-12-31
Third Point, LLC0.646%11.281%3,310,607335,6072021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.609%-16.732%3,238,503-650,7662021-03-31
Third Point LLC0.574%0.000%2,975,00002021-09-30
Third Point LLC0.569%11.215%2,975,000300,0002021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.561%-15.253%2,904,921-522,8342021-09-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.544%2.871%2,789,43577,8362021-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.523%-1.566%2,711,599-43,1252021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.520%-1.543%2,691,702-42,1752021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.515%-21.962%2,737,710-770,4762021-03-31
Fort Washington Investment Advisors Inc0.500%78.891%2,588,8531,141,6882021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of DuPont de Nemours Inc (DD), owning a total of 15 million shares. Combined, the top 215 mutual fund holders of DD own 184.62% of the company with a total of 1 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 215 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of DD by 4.8 million shares, a 0.50% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.918%0.772%14,968,589114,7302022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.902%0.871%14,853,859128,1942022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.878%0.156%15,053,63623,3942021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.875%-0.123%15,035,154-18,4822021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.862%0.222%14,826,24732,8732021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.855%0.081%14,793,37411,9692021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%-0.678%14,725,665-100,5822021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.826%-1.688%14,781,405-253,7492021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.825%-1.616%15,030,242-246,8972021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.621%-10.949%13,329,745-1,638,8442022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.206%-0.726%11,218,079-81,9932022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.203%2.631%11,300,072289,6362022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.151%0.642%11,010,43670,2782022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.145%0.601%11,111,36766,3992021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.132%0.551%11,044,96860,5342021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.128%0.499%11,132,88355,2962021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.118%0.733%11,077,58780,6342021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%-1.541%10,940,158-171,2092021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.100%-1.333%10,984,434-148,4492021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%-1.198%10,996,953-133,3432021-06-30
MFS Value A1.967%7.628%10,002,816708,9082022-03-31
MFS Value A1.812%6.814%9,293,908592,8732022-02-28
MFS Value A1.700%-0.072%8,701,035-6,2952022-01-31
MFS Value A1.681%34.618%8,707,3302,239,1382021-11-30
MFS Value A1.681%0.000%8,707,33002021-12-31
MFS Value A1.248%0.000%6,468,19202021-10-31
MFS Value A1.237%26.190%6,468,1921,342,4142021-07-31
MFS Value A1.237%0.000%6,468,19202021-08-31
MFS Value A1.237%0.000%6,468,19202021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.137%0.589%5,890,33334,4652021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.130%0.298%5,855,86817,3852021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.098%0.474%5,629,47126,5762022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.095%1.763%5,615,83397,2952022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.089%-0.436%5,644,198-24,7052022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.088%0.765%5,530,71741,9782022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.083%0.506%5,611,18128,2442021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.079%0.420%5,488,73922,9522022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.078%0.265%5,582,93714,7362021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.078%0.737%5,582,63040,8312021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.058%0.546%5,535,06830,0482021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.058%0.459%5,548,59625,3532021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%-0.365%5,530,747-20,2622021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.048%1.105%5,576,15060,9162021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.048%0.423%5,328,21722,4242022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.037%0.927%5,518,23550,7062021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.035%1.531%5,305,79380,0272022-02-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.019%2.073%5,225,766106,1292022-01-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.997%0.176%5,303,1749,3162021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.988%0.308%5,119,63715,7152021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.985%0.697%5,103,92235,3282021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.978%1.288%5,068,59464,4382021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.968%0.385%5,061,61819,4032021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.966%-1.135%5,004,156-57,4622021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.964%0.502%5,042,21525,1742021-07-31
MFS Value A0.963%0.000%5,125,77802021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.956%-0.173%5,017,041-8,6892021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.944%1.071%5,025,73053,2722021-05-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.929%-0.095%4,943,866-4,6982021-07-28
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.928%-1.050%4,868,698-51,6782021-07-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.897%-2.348%4,692,424-112,8482021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.866%0.075%4,442,1613,3222022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.862%-0.103%4,420,049-4,5752022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.842%-0.007%4,279,383-3022022-04-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.841%-0.021%4,278,477-9062022-04-29
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.838%-4.949%4,340,494-225,9802021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.834%0.726%4,318,48431,1102021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.832%0.121%4,309,0295,1852022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.829%0.086%4,296,4923,7082021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.826%-0.128%4,279,749-5,4902021-12-29
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.825%-0.158%4,316,310-6,8462021-09-30
Delaware Value® Inst0.825%0.423%4,274,01618,0092021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.825%4.687%4,228,932189,3172022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.818%0.066%4,239,0182,7812021-10-29
Delaware Value® Inst0.814%0.000%4,256,00702021-07-31
Delaware Value® Inst0.814%0.000%4,256,00702021-08-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.813%-0.855%4,211,815-36,3202022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.809%0.089%4,233,4963,7682021-08-31
Delaware Value® Inst0.806%-2.340%4,174,016-100,0002021-10-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.802%-0.022%4,209,632-9422021-07-30
Delaware Value® Inst0.800%-1.845%4,256,007-80,0002021-05-31
Delaware Value® Inst0.800%0.000%4,256,00702021-06-30
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.800%-0.716%4,066,639-29,3412022-04-29
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.795%-0.965%4,158,947-40,5022021-07-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.794%-0.722%4,037,298-29,3412022-04-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.792%0.060%4,216,2262,5122021-07-28
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.791%-0.111%4,100,205-4,5722021-10-29
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.790%-0.167%4,093,347-6,8582021-10-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.790%-0.716%4,090,379-29,4842021-12-30
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.790%0.000%4,090,37902021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.789%1.994%4,039,61578,9872022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%-1.374%4,199,449-58,5002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.788%-0.875%4,122,547-36,4002021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.786%-0.255%4,183,570-10,6762021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.786%-0.075%4,110,165-3,0902021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.776%0.444%4,060,38517,9302021-08-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.773%1.119%4,006,09344,3122021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.773%0.782%4,042,45531,3512021-07-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.769%0.114%3,946,2344,5102022-03-31
Materials Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.769%-4.715%3,944,101-195,1772022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.766%-2.768%4,008,424-114,1232021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.766%-0.970%3,969,545-38,8792021-10-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.765%0.943%3,961,78137,0022021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.765%-0.186%3,962,145-7,4002021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.764%-1.135%3,960,628-45,4652021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.760%-0.157%3,891,100-6,0982022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.755%-0.814%3,840,538-31,5002022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.755%-0.490%3,872,038-19,0622022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.754%-0.893%4,011,104-36,1592021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.754%-9.384%3,832,093-396,8392022-03-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.752%-1.639%3,897,198-64,9472021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.750%-3.340%3,924,779-135,6062021-09-30
Delaware Value® Inst0.723%-10.311%3,743,616-430,4002021-11-30
Delaware Value® Inst0.698%-3.473%3,613,616-130,0002021-12-31
Delaware Value® Inst0.671%0.000%3,413,61602022-02-28
Delaware Value® Inst0.671%0.000%3,413,61602022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.668%1.691%3,396,12756,4842022-03-31
Delaware Value® Inst0.666%-5.535%3,413,616-200,0002022-01-31
CREF Stock R10.657%5.718%3,339,643180,6202022-02-28
CREF Stock R10.616%0.380%3,159,02311,9722022-01-31
CREF Stock R10.615%10.404%3,187,458300,3832021-11-30
CREF Stock R10.615%-1.268%3,147,051-40,4072021-12-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.566%4.312%2,875,807118,8692022-03-31
CREF Stock R10.564%2.673%2,921,73276,0532021-09-30
CREF Stock R10.557%-1.186%2,887,075-34,6572021-10-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.548%0.766%2,836,69221,5542021-09-30
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.548%0.000%2,836,69202021-10-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.548%0.000%2,836,69202021-11-30
CREF Stock R10.544%5.876%2,845,679157,9392021-08-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.542%0.000%2,832,65502021-07-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.540%-2.162%2,872,813-63,4702021-05-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.540%-1.398%2,832,655-40,1582021-06-30
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.539%-2.812%2,756,938-79,7542021-12-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.538%-0.618%2,815,138-17,5172021-08-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.538%0.000%2,756,93802022-01-31
JHancock Disciplined Value I0.538%0.000%2,756,93802022-02-28
CREF Stock R10.514%1.306%2,687,74034,6452021-07-31
Fidelity® Puritan®0.513%6.833%2,608,333166,8252022-02-28
CREF Stock R10.506%2.556%2,653,09566,1232021-06-30
Templeton Growth Inc A0.491%0.000%2,541,65702021-10-31
CREF Stock R10.486%87.971%2,586,9721,210,7092021-05-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.486%5.812%2,541,657139,6002021-09-30
Fidelity® Puritan®0.477%9.717%2,441,508216,2312021-11-30
Templeton Growth Inc A0.476%0.000%2,419,44802022-03-31
Fidelity® Puritan®0.474%29.719%2,487,129569,8122021-05-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.473%0.000%2,419,44802022-01-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.472%0.000%2,419,44802022-02-28
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.470%2.753%2,387,77263,9742022-03-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.467%-4.808%2,419,448-122,2092021-11-30
Templeton Growth Inc A0.467%0.000%2,419,44802021-12-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.459%-0.073%2,336,327-1,7002022-04-30
Templeton Growth Inc A0.459%0.000%2,402,05702021-08-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.458%5.985%2,402,057135,6412021-07-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.458%0.381%2,347,9278,9002022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.457%1.797%2,339,02741,3002022-01-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.456%-0.422%2,338,027-9,9002022-03-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.453%2.090%2,323,79847,5832022-02-28
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.452%0.000%2,362,43402021-07-31
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.452%0.000%2,362,43402021-08-31
Invesco - Diversified Dividend0.450%0.000%2,362,43402021-06-30
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.450%0.000%2,362,43402021-06-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.448%0.216%2,320,9205,0002021-10-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.447%-0.151%2,317,420-3,5002021-11-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.446%0.517%2,333,22012,0002021-08-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.444%0.000%2,259,36602022-03-31
Invesco - Diversified Dividend0.444%-3.684%2,362,434-90,3622021-03-31
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.444%-3.684%2,362,434-90,3622021-03-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.444%0.874%2,276,21519,7292022-01-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.444%-0.850%2,297,727-19,6932021-12-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%-0.742%2,315,920-17,3002021-09-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.442%-0.909%2,321,220-21,3002021-07-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.442%0.000%2,259,36602022-01-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.441%0.000%2,256,48602021-12-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.441%0.000%2,259,36602022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.440%0.381%2,342,5208,9002021-06-30
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.436%0.000%2,259,36602021-10-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.436%0.000%2,259,36602021-11-30
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.436%0.000%2,259,36602021-12-31
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.436%1.191%2,256,48626,5682021-11-30
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.432%8.478%2,259,366176,5712021-09-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.430%3.319%2,229,91871,6282021-09-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.430%0.000%2,229,91802021-10-31
Fidelity® Puritan®0.430%-10.528%2,225,277-261,8522021-08-31
Templeton Growth Inc A0.426%0.000%2,266,41602021-06-30
Invesco - Diversified Dividend0.422%-7.506%2,185,102-177,3322021-09-30
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.422%-7.506%2,185,102-177,3322021-09-30
JHancock Disciplined Value Mid Cap I0.413%16.984%2,158,290313,3522021-08-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.411%1.293%2,087,38826,6352022-03-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.408%0.321%2,088,1076,6872022-01-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.408%1.844%2,090,50737,8482022-02-28
Vanguard Materials ETF0.402%-1.310%2,060,753-27,3542022-02-28
Vanguard Materials ETF0.402%1.022%2,081,42021,0642021-12-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.401%1.522%2,052,65930,7682022-01-31
Allianz Income and Growth I H2 EUR0.400%-0.163%2,032,780-3,3132022-03-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.399%2.663%2,084,29654,0572021-07-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.398%-0.293%2,063,458-6,0712021-10-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.398%0.000%2,082,79502021-08-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.398%-0.150%2,060,356-3,1022021-11-30
Vanguard Materials ETF0.397%-0.267%2,078,729-5,5672021-08-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.397%5.839%2,082,795114,9072021-07-31
Allianz Income and Growth I H2 EUR0.397%125.876%2,036,0921,134,6712022-02-28
Vanguard Materials ETF0.396%-0.443%2,069,529-9,2002021-09-30
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.394%-6.521%2,042,622-142,4802021-10-31
Invesco Diversified Dividend A0.394%0.000%2,042,62202021-11-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.390%1.891%2,021,89137,5242021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity0.390%0.888%1,983,61117,4512022-03-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.389%-5.313%1,979,437-111,0702022-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A0.384%1.232%1,966,16023,9282021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Value A0.383%0.000%1,966,16002022-01-31
Vanguard Materials ETF0.382%0.570%2,030,23911,5122021-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Value Equity0.380%28.223%1,966,160432,7722021-12-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.375%0.691%1,963,15713,4742021-08-31
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.373%0.613%1,949,68311,8752021-07-31
Templeton Growth (Euro) I(acc)EUR0.370%0.000%1,967,88802021-06-30
Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF0.364%-0.158%1,937,808-3,0632021-06-30
Fidelity® Puritan®0.360%-43.044%1,917,317-1,449,0122021-02-28

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

micmic

$DD This stock is the golden ticket.

0 Like Report
bredjohnson

$DD Starting a small position

0 Like Report
bulls_only

$DD almost time for the running

0 Like Report