Covetrus Inc (CVET) Ownership

19.70 ↓0.01 (-0.05%)
As of Market Close on May 23rd, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Clayton Dubilier & Rice LLC is the biggest individual institutional holder of Covetrus Inc (CVET), owning a total of 33.7 million shares. Combined, the top 87 institutional holders of CVET own 308.39% of the company with a total of 424.2 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 87 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of CVET by 1.5 million shares, a 0.34% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Clayton Dubilier & Rice LLC24.656%0.000%33,676,82902021-03-31
Clayton Dubilier & Rice LLC24.501%0.119%33,716,86440,0352021-06-30
Clayton Dubilier & Rice LLC24.471%0.000%33,716,86402021-09-30
Clayton Dubilier & Rice LLC24.408%0.000%33,716,86402021-12-31
BlackRock Inc12.368%6.107%16,893,323972,2782021-03-31
BlackRock Inc11.935%3.721%16,486,343591,3802021-12-31
BlackRock Inc11.632%-5.243%16,007,644-885,6792021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts8.226%1.306%11,319,745145,8882021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts8.181%1.592%11,173,857175,0902021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.127%2.860%11,226,890312,1982021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc7.929%9.894%10,911,920982,4262021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.922%0.025%10,914,6922,7722021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.270%-1.440%9,929,494-145,0632021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts6.386%-22.269%8,798,949-2,520,7962021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP5.699%160.135%7,872,4454,846,1532021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5.567%-14.665%7,604,285-1,306,8102021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.4.641%-16.004%6,387,316-1,216,9692021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.3.815%-17.712%5,255,977-1,131,3392021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.471%5.868%4,794,304265,7322021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.362%18.981%4,626,262738,0402021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co3.287%-2.112%4,528,572-97,6902021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.890%-54.631%3,991,960-4,806,9892021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.847%17.721%3,888,222585,3042021-03-31
Freshford Capital Management LLC2.833%78.225%3,913,2981,717,5862021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.747%6.862%3,793,907243,6042021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.598%-2.018%3,547,904-73,0862021-03-31
State Street Corporation2.577%2.312%3,550,30380,2422021-09-30
State Street Corporation2.522%-2.194%3,470,061-77,8432021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP2.196%32.246%3,026,292737,9102021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2.130%-44.022%2,942,196-2,313,7812021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.794%35.985%2,501,140661,8662022-03-31
SCHF (GPE), LLC1.683%-14.470%2,299,364-388,9942021-03-31
SCHF (GPE), LLC1.671%0.000%2,299,36402021-06-30
SCHF (GPE), LLC1.669%0.000%2,299,36402021-09-30
SCHF (GPE), LLC1.665%0.000%2,299,36402021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.663%138.918%2,288,3821,330,5722021-06-30
Freshford Capital Management LLC1.594%13.298%2,195,712257,7182021-09-30
Frontier Capital Management CO Inc1.561%14.674%2,156,732275,9832021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.556%-22.718%2,125,139-624,7122021-03-31
Freshford Capital Management LLC1.552%-13.054%2,119,722-318,2472021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.532%-0.771%2,108,764-16,3752021-06-30
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC1.484%6.065%2,042,377116,7782021-06-30
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC1.452%-2.065%2,000,204-42,1732021-09-30
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC1.422%-1.775%1,964,700-35,5042021-12-31
ClearBridge Advisors, LLC1.410%-19.887%1,925,599-478,0002021-03-31
Freshford Capital Management LLC1.408%-8.573%1,937,994-181,7282021-06-30
Palisade Capital Management LLc1.373%6.464%1,896,028115,1172021-12-31
Frontier Capital Management CO Inc1.365%54.849%1,880,749666,1782021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.362%3.841%1,881,47969,5872021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.342%-12.344%1,848,462-260,3022021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.1.332%-0.497%1,839,274-9,1882021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.315%0.845%1,811,89215,1862021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.306%6.647%1,796,706111,9802021-06-30
Palisade Capital Management LLc1.301%-4.351%1,813,531-82,4972022-03-31
Palisade Capital Management LLc1.293%56.148%1,780,911640,3812021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.233%15.261%1,684,726223,0662020-12-31
Rock Springs Capital Management LP1.203%2.353%1,661,70038,2002021-12-31
Frontier Capital Management CO Inc1.186%-23.354%1,653,047-503,6852022-03-31
Rock Springs Capital Management LP1.178%11.581%1,623,500168,5002021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.163%14.305%1,588,037198,7382021-03-31
GW&K Investment Management, LLC1.134%1.891%1,561,04028,9762021-06-30
GW&K Investment Management, LLC1.132%3.182%1,563,90748,2242021-12-31
GW&K Investment Management, LLC1.122%-0.896%1,532,064-13,8492021-03-31
GW&K Investment Management, LLC1.100%-2.906%1,515,683-45,3572021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.068%-7.431%1,470,026-118,0112021-06-30
Rock Springs Capital Management LP1.057%3.929%1,455,00055,0002021-06-30
Rock Springs Capital Management LP1.025%8.949%1,400,000115,0002021-03-31
NORGES BANK0.968%1.259%1,322,31516,4372020-12-31
Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC0.901%25.784%1,241,665254,5222021-09-30
Frontier Capital Management CO Inc0.883%1.161%1,214,57113,9432021-06-30
Frontier Capital Management CO Inc0.879%103.475%1,200,628610,5672021-03-31
Palisade Capital Management LLc0.844%14.299%1,152,251144,1462021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.837%4.619%1,156,77051,0752021-12-31
FMR Inc0.837%-0.047%1,142,868-5412021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.833%-1.651%1,137,143-19,0932021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.832%-22.006%1,146,529-323,4972021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.831%0.076%1,147,4018722021-12-31
Palisade Capital Management LLc0.829%-1.017%1,140,530-11,7212021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.827%5.167%1,141,93556,1042021-12-31
FMR Inc0.826%-0.533%1,136,773-6,0952021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.819%-11.327%1,126,831-143,9332021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.803%2.785%1,105,69529,9632021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.782%-4.535%1,075,732-51,0992021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.777%-6.012%1,068,784-68,3592021-06-30
Bank of America Corp0.773%317.097%1,065,115809,7512021-09-30
Kovitz Investment Group Partners, LLC0.717%9.889%987,14388,8332021-06-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.702%16.024%966,659133,5062021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Covetrus Inc (CVET), owning a total of 7.4 million shares. Combined, the top 174 mutual fund holders of CVET own 285.12% of the company with a total of 392.9 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 174 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of CVET by 4.1 million shares, a 1.03% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.338%-0.027%7,395,254-1,9832022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.337%-0.052%7,393,019-3,8642022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.333%-0.090%7,388,614-6,6402022-04-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.292%0.257%7,309,89818,7342022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.275%-0.093%7,268,117-6,7302022-01-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.255%-0.090%7,239,938-6,5372021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.251%0.197%7,235,35714,2562021-12-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.082%-0.238%7,002,247-16,7002021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF5.046%0.028%6,952,0611,9082021-10-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF4.993%0.079%6,870,6255,4502021-09-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF4.928%0.040%6,730,5472,6602021-06-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF4.849%0.016%6,673,2181,0742021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF4.845%0.876%6,667,19657,8792021-07-30
Morgan Stanley Discovery3.250%4.135%4,438,575176,2512021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Discovery I3.250%4.135%4,438,575176,2512021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Discovery I3.187%-1.200%4,385,296-53,2792021-06-30
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value2.720%1.422%3,714,92752,1002021-06-30
T. Rowe Price US Mid-Cap Value Equity2.720%1.422%3,714,92752,1002021-06-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.374%6.379%3,271,241196,1462021-10-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.374%0.000%3,271,24102021-11-30
JPM US Small Cap Core-Composite2.374%6.379%3,271,241196,1462021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.374%0.000%3,271,24102021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.368%0.000%3,271,24102022-01-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.361%0.000%3,271,24102022-02-28
JPM US Small Cap Core-Composite2.361%0.000%3,271,24102022-03-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.361%0.000%3,271,24102022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value2.300%-14.786%3,165,627-549,3002021-09-30
T. Rowe Price US Mid-Cap Value Equity2.300%-14.786%3,165,627-549,3002021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.270%6.437%3,136,000189,6622022-02-28
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.235%1.127%3,075,09534,2762021-08-31
JPM US Small Cap Core-Composite2.235%3.150%3,075,09593,9132021-09-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.232%0.000%3,075,09502021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.212%-2.290%3,064,202-71,7982022-03-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.210%2.000%3,040,81959,6372021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.202%0.189%3,069,9995,7972022-04-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.183%20.611%2,981,182509,4462021-05-31
JPM US Small Cap Sustainable Leaders2.183%20.611%2,981,182509,4462021-06-30
JPM US Small Cap Core-Composite2.166%20.611%2,981,182509,4462021-06-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Equity A2.166%0.000%2,981,18202021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.138%0.271%2,946,3387,9612022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.133%0.502%2,938,37714,6872021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.122%0.358%2,923,69010,4422021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.115%14.528%2,888,639366,4182021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.115%0.710%2,910,27520,5252021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.114%0.102%2,913,2482,9732021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.104%0.248%2,895,7897,1502021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.100%-0.209%2,889,750-6,0392021-08-31
Morgan Stanley Inception1.916%20.764%2,640,014453,9122021-09-30
Morgan Stanley Inst Inception I1.916%17.834%2,640,014399,5632021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.890%0.061%2,603,9571,5752022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.889%0.189%2,602,3824,9152021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.885%0.915%2,597,46723,5492021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.881%-0.216%2,598,345-5,6122022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.868%0.225%2,573,9185,7752021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.868%15.982%2,550,767351,4792021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.867%-0.436%2,587,026-11,3192022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.866%0.414%2,568,14310,5962021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.859%0.200%2,557,5475,1002021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.855%-0.028%2,586,296-7302022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index1.855%0.066%2,552,4471,6802021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.778%-0.016%2,449,738-3892021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.764%-0.415%2,429,899-10,1142021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.753%0.065%2,414,7281,5562021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.746%0.308%2,405,7817,3912021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.734%-0.114%2,386,655-2,7312021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.727%-0.724%2,358,683-17,2042021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.720%-1.024%2,369,215-24,5072022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.715%0.279%2,360,4716,5622021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.701%-0.592%2,349,765-14,0042022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.696%-0.314%2,348,807-7,3912022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.694%-0.700%2,331,313-16,4222021-07-30
Morgan Stanley Discovery1.690%-47.538%2,328,565-2,110,0102021-09-30
Morgan Stanley Inst Discovery I1.690%-46.901%2,328,565-2,056,7312021-09-30
BrighthouseI Morgan Stanley Discovery B1.679%9.921%2,310,186208,5072021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.663%0.458%2,304,46110,5032022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.643%-1.232%2,276,064-28,3972022-04-29
Morgan Stanley Inst Inception I1.640%59.860%2,240,451838,9432021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Inception I1.628%0.000%2,240,45102021-06-30
Morgan Stanley Inception1.601%55.982%2,186,102784,5942021-03-31
BrighthouseI Morgan Stanley Discovery B1.539%-11.401%2,101,679-270,4432021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Inception1.422%-25.807%1,958,717-681,2972021-12-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Inception I1.405%-26.677%1,935,727-704,2872021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.285%0.000%1,774,94402022-02-28
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value1.256%-45.318%1,731,027-1,434,6002021-12-31
T. Rowe Price US Mid-Cap Value Equity1.256%-45.318%1,731,027-1,434,6002021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.247%-1.461%1,718,502-25,4852022-01-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.238%0.000%1,705,97102021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.237%0.266%1,704,8414,5202021-12-29
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.225%-0.133%1,696,752-2,2542022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.223%0.633%1,693,93410,6552022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.219%0.469%1,683,2797,8542022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.216%1.520%1,675,42525,0792022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.212%-0.262%1,689,495-4,4392022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.198%0.571%1,650,3469,3722021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.191%0.923%1,640,97414,9992021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.180%1.095%1,625,97517,6132021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.169%1.201%1,608,36219,0942021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.164%18.759%1,589,836251,1292021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.157%0.127%1,591,8522,0162021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Value Index Inv1.155%-0.162%1,589,268-2,5842021-08-31
T. Rowe Price U.S. Mid-Cap Val Eq Tr-Z1.107%8.035%1,511,732112,4322021-06-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.103%-0.374%1,528,183-5,7352022-04-28
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF1.102%-0.076%1,527,028-1,1552022-04-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.043%1.108%1,434,99015,7302021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.039%0.782%1,419,26011,0072021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.037%-0.531%1,427,364-7,6262021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.019%0.178%1,403,4402,4942021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.018%-1.851%1,400,946-26,4182021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.003%-1.535%1,381,893-21,5472021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.989%-1.443%1,361,952-19,9412021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.988%1.039%1,368,22114,0692022-03-31
T. Rowe Price U.S. Mid-Cap Val Eq Tr-Z0.983%-10.531%1,352,532-159,2002021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.980%0.493%1,354,1526,6412022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.978%-1.060%1,347,511-14,4412022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.975%-0.680%1,358,921-9,3002022-04-30
BrighthouseI Morgan Stanley Discovery B0.898%-46.425%1,237,682-1,072,5042021-09-30
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac0.869%0.782%1,197,4989,2962021-12-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac0.862%0.000%1,188,2021,188,2022021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.857%-0.248%1,171,161-2,9102021-06-30
Palisade Small Cap Core Equity0.840%6.520%1,157,83870,8722021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.819%0.000%1,126,92902021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.817%0.000%1,124,84102021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.815%0.000%1,122,10302021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.814%0.000%1,121,01402021-10-29
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac0.813%-6.260%1,122,537-74,9612022-01-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac0.810%0.000%1,122,53702022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.808%0.000%1,113,46102021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.806%0.000%1,111,01702022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.806%0.000%1,110,56802021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.806%0.000%1,110,56802021-12-31
Palisade Small Cap Core Equity0.796%-4.810%1,102,152-55,6862022-03-31
Palisade Small Cap Core Equity0.789%66.691%1,086,966434,8832021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.784%0.000%1,083,08102022-02-28
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac0.780%-3.755%1,080,387-42,1502022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.763%0.000%1,056,70202022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.722%0.000%999,66602022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.720%-0.291%996,756-2,9102022-04-29
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value0.691%-44.696%957,327-773,7002022-03-31
T. Rowe Price US Mid-Cap Value Equity0.691%-44.696%957,327-773,7002022-03-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.676%0.538%933,8815,0002022-02-28
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.674%3.246%928,88129,2002021-11-30
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.674%0.000%928,88102021-12-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.674%0.000%928,88102022-01-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.674%0.000%933,88102022-03-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.670%0.000%933,88102022-04-30
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.653%6.674%899,68156,2912021-10-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.632%0.893%869,6907,7002021-07-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.632%0.000%869,69002021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.632%2.624%869,40722,2262021-05-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.631%0.949%861,9908,1002021-06-30
JPM US Smaller Companies A (dist) USD0.629%24.207%871,559169,8602022-03-31
JPM US Smaller Companies A (dist) USD0.625%0.000%871,55902022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF0.621%0.193%859,8111,6522022-03-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.613%-3.024%843,390-26,3002021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF0.607%0.000%840,90802022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF0.604%-0.198%834,123-1,6542022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF0.604%0.098%841,7338252022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF0.597%-1.947%823,149-16,3452022-01-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.588%0.000%809,20102021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.573%24.149%782,618152,2322021-01-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.569%0.312%777,0462,4152021-06-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.564%0.000%775,45502021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.561%2.532%777,46719,1962022-02-28
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.561%0.847%771,3686,4802021-07-30
T. Rowe Price U.S. Mid-Cap Val Eq Tr-Z0.561%-42.897%772,332-580,2002021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.557%0.000%766,96502021-10-29
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.555%0.000%765,10402021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.553%0.600%761,8344,5402021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.550%0.868%757,2946,5202021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.547%2.604%758,27119,2472022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.546%-13.645%750,774-118,6332021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.537%-1.987%740,331-15,0112021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.535%-0.177%739,024-1,3072021-12-31
Fort Washington Small Company Equity0.508%0.000%708,498708,4982022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

4texin

$CVET wtf is going on?

0 Like Report
wsb_pro

$CVET looks like a loading

0 Like Report