Cenovus Energy Inc (CVE) Ownership

19.64 ↓0.68 (-3.35%)
As of June 29, 2022, 2:10pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Capital Research Global Investors is the biggest individual institutional holder of Cenovus Energy Inc (CVE), owning a total of 215.8 million shares. Combined, the top 106 institutional holders of CVE own 182.93% of the company with a total of 3.7 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 106 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of CVE by 74 million shares, a 1.98% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Capital Research Global Investors10.696%48.062%215,785,95670,045,6132021-03-31
ConocoPhillips10.310%0.000%208,000,00002021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors9.958%-6.890%200,918,135-14,867,8212021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors9.888%-0.706%199,499,607-1,418,5282021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors9.426%-5.730%188,068,828-11,430,7792021-12-31
ConocoPhillips6.974%-32.346%140,720,000-67,280,0002021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors6.127%-35.440%121,416,869-66,651,9592022-03-31
FMR Inc5.485%6.963%108,688,2867,075,4732022-03-31
FMR Inc5.093%28.374%101,612,81322,459,1632021-12-31
ConocoPhillips4.557%-35.382%90,930,000-49,790,0002021-12-31
FMR Inc4.276%2.233%86,267,3191,884,2272021-03-31
FMR Inc3.923%12.774%79,153,6508,965,8332021-09-30
Harris Associates L.P.3.909%-19.766%78,859,707-19,427,6002021-03-31
FMR Inc3.479%-18.639%70,187,817-16,079,5022021-06-30
Harris Associates L.P.2.703%-30.850%54,531,807-24,327,9002021-06-30
Royal Bank of Canada2.627%3.662%52,047,4941,838,6482022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada2.516%20.389%50,208,8468,503,4562021-12-31
Fidelity International Ltd2.513%23.590%49,807,4029,506,9732021-12-31
Fidelity International Ltd2.449%-2.580%48,522,398-1,285,0042022-03-31
Soroban Capital Partners LP2.446%345.686%48,463,82237,589,8372022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada2.067%41.785%41,705,39012,290,9352021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc2.031%2.300%40,242,035904,8542022-03-31
Fidelity International Ltd1.998%-0.295%40,300,429-119,0832020-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc1.972%2.119%39,337,181816,3432021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc1.909%3.035%38,520,8381,134,6442021-09-30
TD Asset Management Inc1.906%5.563%37,767,3551,990,1942022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc1.853%0.441%37,386,194164,2412021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc1.845%25.798%37,221,9537,633,2582021-03-31
TD Asset Management Inc1.793%14.006%35,777,1614,395,3142021-12-31
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc1.625%13.552%32,783,0043,912,5812021-03-31
Harris Associates L.P.1.557%-42.393%31,414,185-23,117,6222021-09-30
TD Asset Management Inc1.555%19.536%31,381,8475,128,7622021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada1.458%8.418%29,414,4552,283,9232021-06-30
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc1.457%-10.346%29,391,230-3,391,7742021-06-30
Capital World Investors1.437%29.984%28,481,7466,570,0382022-03-31
Royal Bank of Canada1.345%30.758%27,130,5326,381,8312021-03-31
TD Asset Management Inc1.301%11.943%26,253,0852,800,8952021-06-30
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc1.296%-11.012%26,154,684-3,236,5462021-09-30
Mackenzie Investments1.163%39.639%23,039,7196,540,2312022-03-31
TD Asset Management Inc1.163%14.969%23,452,1903,053,3962021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.098%71.204%21,911,7089,113,0902021-12-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc1.031%72.366%20,566,7788,634,7702021-12-31
Bank of Montreal1.024%19.795%20,281,3233,351,2762022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.003%68.789%19,871,3608,098,4742022-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.971%67.259%19,233,3637,734,1872022-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.923%-11.069%18,290,275-2,276,5032022-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.911%29.043%18,370,3754,134,5522021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.883%267.476%17,506,63612,742,6152022-03-31
Bank of Montreal0.849%8.820%16,930,0471,372,2342021-12-31
CIBC Global Asset Management Inc0.845%23.458%16,852,0573,202,0472021-12-31
Mackenzie Investments0.827%49.257%16,499,4885,445,0602021-12-31
Pzena Investment Management, LLC0.813%-2.732%16,401,172-460,6332021-03-31
CIBC Global Asset Management Inc0.806%-5.248%15,967,714-884,3432022-03-31
Bank of Montreal0.771%17.045%15,557,8132,265,6002021-09-30
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc0.744%-43.278%14,835,521-11,319,1632021-12-31
M&G INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD0.708%2,468.510%14,285,97713,729,7802021-03-31
Bank of Montreal0.701%11.169%14,134,3651,420,0302021-03-31
CIBC Global Asset Management Inc0.677%14.547%13,650,0101,733,4632021-09-30
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.669%-26.523%13,497,936-4,872,4392021-06-30
Bank of Montreal0.659%-5.958%13,292,213-842,1522021-06-30
Pzena Investment Management, LLC0.654%-19.528%13,198,348-3,202,8242021-06-30
M&G INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD0.654%17.383%13,189,9411,953,2952021-09-30
Capital World Investors0.634%0.000%12,798,61802021-03-31
Capital World Investors0.634%0.000%12,798,61802021-06-30
Capital World Investors0.634%0.000%12,798,61802021-09-30
Pzena Investment Management, LLC0.629%-3.814%12,695,023-503,3252021-09-30
Bank of Nova Scotia0.625%0.349%12,608,93543,8932021-06-30
Bank of Nova Scotia0.624%-0.123%12,593,405-15,5302021-09-30
Bank of Nova Scotia0.623%26.341%12,565,0422,619,6782021-03-31
Bank of Nova Scotia0.617%-0.429%12,226,473-52,6662022-03-31
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.591%28.819%11,932,0082,669,3592021-09-30
CIBC Global Asset Management Inc0.591%128.661%11,916,5476,705,0982021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP0.590%176.531%11,772,8867,515,5392021-12-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.576%28.439%11,499,1762,546,1702021-12-31
L1 Capital Pty Ltd0.572%19.776%11,540,7111,905,4342021-09-30
M&G INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD0.557%-21.345%11,236,646-3,049,3312021-06-30
Millennium Management LLC0.552%42.835%11,129,3373,337,5802021-09-30
Mackenzie Investments0.548%6.463%11,054,428671,1112021-09-30
Soroban Capital Partners LP0.545%0.000%10,873,98510,873,9852021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.538%12.675%10,662,1651,199,4332022-03-31
CIBC World Markets Inc.0.528%26.334%10,657,6272,221,5232021-03-31
Mackenzie Investments0.515%6.940%10,383,317673,8412021-06-30
Pzena Investment Management, LLC0.514%-19.265%10,249,274-2,445,7492021-12-31
British Columbia Investment Management Corp0.495%55.011%9,816,7603,483,8052022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.491%16.709%9,899,5591,417,3162021-09-30
The Toronto-Dominion Bank0.489%4.909%9,753,234456,3712021-12-31
Waratah Capital Advisors Ltd0.486%115.018%9,809,2335,247,1802021-09-30
The Toronto-Dominion Bank0.482%52.763%9,724,6403,358,7982021-06-30
Mackenzie Investments0.481%144.436%9,709,4765,737,2872021-03-31
L1 Capital Pty Ltd0.479%-9.582%9,669,142-1,024,7002021-03-31
L1 Capital Pty Ltd0.478%-0.350%9,635,277-33,8652021-06-30
CIBC World Markets Inc.0.476%7.018%9,428,844618,3042021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.474%-4.413%9,462,732-436,8272021-12-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.467%495.396%9,261,6817,706,1322022-03-31
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.0.466%24.406%9,403,5441,844,8102021-09-30
The Toronto-Dominion Bank0.461%-4.399%9,296,863-427,7772021-09-30
Boston Partners Global Investors, Inc0.459%41.927%9,262,6492,736,2772021-06-30
Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc0.456%-39.045%9,042,983-5,792,5382022-03-31
Franklin Resources Inc0.444%5,387.350%8,953,1588,789,9982021-03-31
Connor Clark & Lunn Inv Mgmt Ltd0.444%-33.671%8,953,006-4,544,9302021-09-30
CIBC World Markets Inc.0.443%-16.127%8,938,864-1,718,7632021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.420%27.554%8,482,2431,832,3282021-06-30
Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC0.387%1,253.960%7,664,7457,098,6452021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.384%-3.675%7,755,261-295,9012021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.366%0.000%7,384,5357,384,5352021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.361%18.233%7,278,9501,122,5082021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A is the biggest individual fund holder of Cenovus Energy Inc (CVE), owning a total of 129.8 million shares. Combined, the top 172 mutual fund holders of CVE own 154.34% of the company with a total of 3.1 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 172 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of CVE by 122.2 million shares, a 3.79% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A6.436%3.114%129,844,6423,921,4232021-06-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp6.436%3.114%129,844,6423,921,4232021-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A6.436%0.000%129,844,64202021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp6.436%0.000%129,844,64202021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp6.242%83.306%125,923,21957,227,6062021-03-31
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A6.146%-4.501%124,000,912-5,843,7302021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp6.146%-4.501%124,000,912-5,843,7302021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp4.034%-35.540%79,931,415-44,069,4972022-03-31
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A4.006%-35.540%79,931,415-44,069,4972022-03-31
Capital Group EuroPacific Growth Comp3.681%-0.122%74,267,222-90,8232021-03-31
American Funds Europacific Growth A3.213%13.245%64,824,6457,581,6302021-12-31
Capital Group EuroPacific Growth Comp3.213%13.245%64,824,6457,581,6302021-12-31
American Funds Europacific Growth A2.894%-21.392%58,379,658-15,887,5642021-06-30
Capital Group EuroPacific Growth Comp2.894%-21.392%58,379,658-15,887,5642021-06-30
American Funds Europacific Growth A2.837%-1.947%57,243,015-1,136,6432021-09-30
Capital Group EuroPacific Growth Comp2.837%-1.947%57,243,015-1,136,6432021-09-30
Capital Group EuroPacific Growth Comp2.264%-30.785%44,868,502-19,956,1432022-03-31
American Funds Europacific Growth A2.249%-30.785%44,868,502-19,956,1432022-03-31
Harris International Equity1.964%-30.963%39,614,941-17,766,9002021-06-30
Oakmark International Investor1.964%-30.963%39,614,941-17,766,9002021-06-30
Harris International Equity1.128%-42.546%22,760,541-16,854,4002021-09-30
Oakmark International Investor1.128%-42.546%22,760,541-16,854,4002021-09-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.828%0.631%16,406,007102,7932022-05-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.823%0.889%16,303,214143,7032022-04-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.818%-0.611%16,372,943-100,6482022-01-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.817%0.428%16,473,59170,2182021-12-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.813%0.848%16,403,373137,8492021-11-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.810%-1.290%16,161,784-211,1592022-02-28
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.810%-0.014%16,159,511-2,2732022-03-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.806%0.403%16,265,52465,3582021-10-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.803%1.094%16,200,166175,2422021-08-31
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.803%0.000%16,200,16602021-09-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.794%1.826%16,024,924287,3752021-07-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.792%0.245%15,971,54239,0242021-07-30
Vanguard Total Intl Stock Index Inv0.780%0.032%15,737,5494,9532021-06-30
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.767%-0.251%15,483,742-39,0242021-08-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.747%-0.073%15,073,990-10,9692021-06-30
Capital Group Growth Composite0.742%0.000%14,694,80002022-03-31
American Funds IS® Growth 10.737%0.000%14,694,80002022-03-31
American Funds IS® Growth 10.728%14.816%14,694,8001,896,1822021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Composite0.728%14.816%14,694,8001,896,1822021-12-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.720%-3.745%14,523,081-565,1002021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.683%1.263%13,771,581171,8002021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.682%-5.224%13,764,381-758,7002021-06-30
Fidelity Canadian Disciplined Eq B0.682%0.000%13,754,18202021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.674%-1.196%13,599,781-164,6002021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.674%0.000%13,599,78102021-08-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.667%-0.265%13,451,100-35,7722021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.663%-2.873%13,375,881-395,7002021-10-31
Fidelity Canadian Growth Company Cl F0.659%-5.391%13,050,600-743,7002022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.651%0.912%13,129,981118,6002021-12-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.651%-0.409%13,125,437-53,8622021-10-29
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.645%-2.725%13,011,381-364,5002021-11-30
Fidelity Canadian Disciplined Eq B0.642%0.000%12,726,80902022-03-31
Fidelity Canadian Disciplined Eq B0.638%0.000%12,726,80902021-12-31
American Funds IS® Growth 10.634%0.000%12,798,61802021-06-30
American Funds IS® Growth 10.634%0.000%12,798,61802021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Composite0.634%0.000%12,798,61812,798,6182021-09-30
Fidelity Canadian Growth Company Cl F0.629%33.708%12,543,1003,162,1002021-12-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.596%-9.371%11,899,581-1,230,4002022-01-31
TD Dividend Growth - I0.586%0.145%11,684,39816,9002021-12-31
TD Dividend Growth - I0.572%17.523%11,538,3981,720,4002021-06-30
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.568%0.273%11,253,80530,6202022-05-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.565%-0.202%11,273,735-22,8512022-03-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.559%-0.069%11,085,815-7,6452022-04-27
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.558%-0.276%11,062,880-30,5802022-04-29
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.557%-6.532%11,122,281-777,3002022-02-28
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.531%7.574%10,710,624754,0682021-11-30
Fidelity Canadian Disciplined Eq B0.525%10.732%10,595,3561,026,8582021-06-30
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.521%-7.119%10,330,481-791,8002022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Large Cap Stock0.512%-1.817%10,142,781-187,7002022-04-30
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.485%-1.667%9,774,247-165,7002021-05-31
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.483%0.080%9,640,0667,6992022-02-28
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.479%-1.644%9,670,862-161,6792022-01-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.464%1.056%9,186,24196,0122022-05-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.459%0.136%9,090,22912,3252022-04-30
TD Canadian Equity - I0.456%44.460%9,102,7002,801,5002021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.455%0.930%9,077,90483,6502022-03-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.451%0.731%8,994,25465,2622022-02-28
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.448%0.085%9,033,7777,6812021-12-29
iShares S&P/TSX Capped Energy ETF0.447%0.272%9,019,86624,4242021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.446%1.426%8,928,992125,5532022-01-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.440%-9.150%8,879,947-894,3002021-06-30
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.440%0.000%8,879,94702021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.440%0.000%8,879,94702021-08-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.440%0.000%8,879,94702021-09-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.436%0.958%8,803,43983,5712021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.432%1.799%8,719,868154,0972021-11-30
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.428%-2.708%8,639,447-240,5002021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.428%0.000%8,639,44702021-11-30
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.425%1.002%8,565,77184,9652021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.423%-1.154%8,539,747-99,7002021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.421%0.591%8,497,30449,8842021-08-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.420%-0.194%8,480,806-16,4982021-09-30
Fidelity Global Innovators Cl P50.420%66.772%8,377,9373,354,3352021-12-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.419%0.928%8,447,42077,6852021-07-31
Vanguard Developed Markets Index Admiral0.415%0.400%8,369,73533,3482021-06-30
Fidelity® Value0.409%0.000%8,246,18102021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.401%-6.402%7,993,047-546,7002022-01-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.401%0.000%7,993,04702022-02-28
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.399%-0.643%8,045,700-52,1002021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.392%-2.762%7,772,247-220,8002022-03-31
Fidelity® Series Stk Selec Lg Cp Val0.392%0.000%7,772,24702022-04-30
TD Dividend Growth - I0.391%-0.047%7,892,000-3,7002020-12-31
Fidelity Advisor® Growth Opps M0.372%58.243%7,363,2002,710,1002022-04-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.367%0.971%7,410,75471,2612021-11-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.364%1.037%7,339,49375,3002021-09-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.364%0.000%7,339,49302021-10-31
Fidelity Global Innovators Cl P50.362%-20.304%7,178,866-1,828,9292022-03-31
Fidelity® Value0.361%-11.701%7,281,281-964,9002021-06-30
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.361%1.309%7,272,87394,0002021-09-30
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.360%-9.652%7,269,173-776,5272021-06-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.360%0.885%7,264,19363,7002021-06-30
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.360%0.000%7,264,19302021-07-31
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.360%0.000%7,264,19302021-08-31
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.357%1.370%7,200,49397,3002021-05-31
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.356%-1.242%7,178,873-90,3002021-07-31
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.356%0.000%7,178,87302021-08-31
Ninepoint Energy Series F0.351%16.667%7,000,0001,000,0002022-02-28
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.351%15.543%6,995,754941,1002022-01-31
Fidelity Canadian Balanced Series B0.350%6.310%6,944,693412,2112022-03-31
Vanguard Energy Inv0.350%0.000%6,938,6356,938,6352022-03-31
Fidelity® Value0.349%-3.333%7,038,581-242,7002021-07-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.346%1.082%6,859,71773,4492022-05-31
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.346%-4.143%6,971,573-301,3002021-10-31
Fidelity® Value0.344%-1.432%6,937,781-100,8002021-08-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.343%4.108%6,786,268267,7962022-04-30
Fidelity® Value0.338%-1.622%6,825,281-112,5002021-09-30
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.338%-2.226%6,816,373-155,2002021-11-30
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.338%0.000%6,816,37302021-12-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.332%0.357%6,615,26423,5062022-02-28
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.331%0.101%6,551,6176,6162022-04-27
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.330%-0.479%6,532,194-31,4452022-04-29
BrighthouseI Harris Oakmark Intl B0.329%-24.013%6,639,265-2,098,1002021-03-31
Vanguard Windsor Investor Shares0.328%0.000%6,621,25402021-03-31
Fidelity Canadian Balanced Series B0.327%5.337%6,532,482330,9682021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.327%2.756%6,518,472174,8422022-03-31
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.326%-4.476%6,511,273-305,1002022-01-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.324%0.000%6,465,69802022-03-31
Fidelity® Value0.321%-5.053%6,480,381-344,9002021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-01-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-05-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-06-30
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-07-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-08-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-09-30
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-10-31
Fidelity® Series Intrinsic Opps0.319%0.000%6,426,00002021-11-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.318%4.193%6,343,630255,2692022-02-28
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.315%-2.209%6,350,192-143,4482021-08-31
Fidelity® Value0.311%-3.228%6,271,181-209,2002021-11-30
Fidelity Canadian Balanced Series B0.307%48.567%6,201,5142,027,2842021-09-30
Fidelity® Growth & Income0.307%-6.030%6,118,673-392,6002022-02-28
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.304%3.973%6,088,361232,6182022-01-31
Strategic Advisers® Fidelity US TtlStk0.300%-18.299%6,054,654-1,356,1002021-12-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.300%0.761%6,050,97145,7112022-01-31
BGF World Energy A20.300%4.320%6,048,825250,4752021-08-31
Ninepoint Energy Series F0.300%500.000%6,000,0005,000,0002022-01-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.296%1.434%5,964,90584,3082021-06-30
BGF World Energy A20.294%46.588%5,927,4251,883,8252021-09-30
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.293%1.177%5,904,95368,6752021-07-30
Fidelity® Value0.292%-6.119%5,887,481-383,7002021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.290%1.791%5,855,743103,0532021-12-31
BGF World Energy A20.287%43.396%5,798,3501,754,7502021-07-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.284%0.088%5,734,8155,0612021-12-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.282%0.622%5,691,22735,1802021-10-31
Contrarius Global Equity Investor0.282%0.000%5,685,8655,685,8652021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.276%2.034%5,559,308110,8192021-08-31
iShares S&P/TSX 60 ETF0.275%-0.123%5,537,821-6,8202021-09-30
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.270%2.243%5,448,489119,5442021-07-31
Vanguard Instl Ttl Intl Stk Mkt Idx TrII0.264%-1.930%5,328,945-104,8902021-06-30
American Funds IS® International 10.248%-38.021%4,993,100-3,063,0002021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

stockenthusiast

$CVE wow
looking like it’s going to be a monster day!

0 Like Report
kobe_fighter

$CVE the best advice has been no stop losses. Would have cost a fortune!!!

0 Like Report
im_drank

$CVE Who’s still buying calls?

0 Like Report
aussie713

$CVE There is nothing wrong with a decent pullback

0 Like Report