CSX Corporation (CSX) Ownership

29.14 ↓0.18 (-0.61%)
As of Market Close on June 28th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of CSX Corporation (CSX), owning a total of 185.2 million shares. Combined, the top 110 institutional holders of CSX own 203.63% of the company with a total of 4.5 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 110 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of CSX by 59.3 million shares, a 1.30% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc8.517%0.864%185,175,2901,585,4872022-03-31
Capital World Investors8.411%4.439%184,488,4607,841,5242021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.386%-0.158%185,997,865-293,7922021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.370%-1.295%183,589,803-2,408,0622021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.263%0.014%186,291,65726,1332021-06-30
Capital World Investors8.111%-10.104%182,870,778-20,553,4262021-06-30
Capital World Investors7.964%-3.403%176,646,936-6,223,8422021-09-30
BlackRock Inc6.912%3.516%151,615,8615,149,8122021-12-31
Capital World Investors6.332%-25.372%137,679,539-46,808,9212022-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.311%-2.900%142,288,778-4,249,1562021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors6.296%-6.492%141,935,973-9,854,8442021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors6.080%-4.995%134,845,881-7,090,0922021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors5.072%-17.504%111,241,858-23,604,0232021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.610%5.955%100,226,8175,632,5752022-03-31
State Street Corporation4.313%1.172%94,594,2421,095,5882021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.216%-0.234%93,498,654-219,5592021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.157%-0.983%93,718,213-930,7192021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors3.679%-28.084%80,000,664-31,241,1942022-03-31
Capital World Investors3.008%-3.138%67,808,068-2,196,9122021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc2.754%-0.620%62,088,508-387,0312021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.2.286%33.272%49,709,60212,410,3192022-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors2.244%-2.898%50,596,939-1,510,1772021-03-31
BlackRock Inc2.167%2.399%48,845,9781,144,2782021-03-31
Soroban Capital Partners LP1.883%3.987%40,930,2481,569,1872022-03-31
Soroban Capital Partners LP1.807%-0.534%39,361,061-211,4432021-12-31
Soroban Capital Partners LP1.784%22.768%39,572,5047,338,9242021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.754%1.673%38,139,955627,6502022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.710%1.880%37,512,305692,2672021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.701%49.209%37,299,28312,301,1932021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.660%0.732%36,820,038267,6512021-09-30
Egerton Capital LLP1.645%7.722%35,833,9502,568,6092021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.621%1.879%36,552,387674,0462021-06-30
Egerton Capital LLP1.500%4.123%33,265,3411,317,2732021-09-30
Soroban Capital Partners LP1.430%27.211%32,233,5806,894,9382021-06-30
Egerton Capital LLP1.417%13.048%31,948,0683,687,3902021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.399%0.802%31,549,644250,8832021-03-31
Egerton Capital LLP1.394%-15.420%30,308,196-5,525,7542022-03-31
EdgePoint Investment Group, Inc.1.341%-1.146%30,227,766-350,3492021-06-30
EdgePoint Investment Group, Inc.1.268%-6.955%28,125,548-2,102,2182021-09-30
Royal Bank of Canada1.207%294.870%26,250,57419,602,6682022-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.135%0.039%25,169,8769,7532021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.128%77.027%25,012,47810,883,3122021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.127%47.131%24,998,0908,007,7172021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.116%-16.605%25,160,123-5,009,5482021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.106%-2.983%24,266,401-746,0772021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.100%-1.405%23,925,440-340,9612022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.094%-3.756%24,666,866-962,5812021-06-30
Lazard Asset Management LLC1.070%-0.321%24,121,477-77,6662021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.059%-0.396%23,024,270-91,4322022-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.054%-2.999%23,115,702-714,6952021-12-31
Bank of America Corp1.047%3.567%22,757,616783,7572022-03-31
Lazard Asset Management LLC1.014%-6.732%22,497,648-1,623,8292021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.002%-12.698%21,973,859-3,196,0172021-12-31
FMR Inc0.940%15.746%20,431,3862,779,4722022-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.901%2.948%19,979,530572,1932021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.899%1.891%19,538,752362,5642022-03-31
FMR Inc0.887%16.753%19,988,7902,868,2672021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.874%-4.021%19,176,188-803,3422021-12-31
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.868%5.250%18,861,772940,8692022-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.861%3.179%19,407,337597,9162021-06-30
Deutsche Bank AG0.830%77.768%18,042,8717,893,2152022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.828%-0.892%18,163,038-163,5282021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.826%4.080%18,326,566718,3502021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.0.825%-1.224%17,940,703-222,3352022-03-31
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.817%4.462%17,920,903765,4142021-12-31
Neuberger Berman Group LLC0.807%2.928%17,550,895499,2632022-03-31
FMR Inc0.805%17.421%17,651,9142,618,9402021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.789%11.866%17,152,1961,819,4172022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.781%-3.468%17,608,216-632,5702021-06-30
Neuberger Berman Group LLC0.777%0.113%17,051,63219,2652021-12-31
Neuberger Berman Group LLC0.776%-0.848%17,495,044-149,6452021-06-30
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.774%4.880%17,155,489798,2792021-09-30
Neuberger Berman Group LLC0.768%-2.645%17,032,367-462,6772021-09-30
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.755%-26.423%16,553,042-5,944,6062021-12-31
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.754%-0.984%16,390,132-162,9102022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.754%44.186%16,990,3735,206,7482021-06-30
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.726%5.524%16,357,210856,3362021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.699%3.263%15,332,779484,4462021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.682%15.339%15,125,0622,011,4322021-09-30
FMR Inc0.678%-24.793%15,032,974-4,955,8162021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.670%59.635%14,848,3335,546,9142021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.668%-3.173%14,645,123-479,9392021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.664%-1.425%14,436,510-208,6132022-03-31
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 30.662%3.227%14,687,235459,0722021-09-30
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.633%-2.235%14,269,797-326,1962021-06-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 30.631%-20.657%14,228,163-3,704,2142021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.627%-45.789%14,129,166-11,934,1502021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.582%-1.143%13,113,630-151,5512021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.531%0.213%11,959,44725,4012020-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.0.503%-1.150%11,337,918-131,9492021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.464%1.902%10,465,951195,2922021-06-30
EdgePoint Investment Group, Inc.0.452%9.570%10,192,705890,2712021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.446%-2.300%10,056,557-236,7002021-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.426%-2.545%9,606,808-250,9132021-06-30
Egerton Capital LLP0.418%43.922%9,420,2262,874,8522021-03-31
Swiss National Bank0.414%5.742%9,327,357506,4602021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.385%-1.274%8,687,772-112,1202021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.379%-1.106%8,543,149-95,5112021-03-31
Soroban Capital Partners LP0.375%0.000%8,446,21402021-03-31
Lazard Asset Management LLC0.358%-2.398%8,066,381-198,1592021-03-31
Abrdn PLC0.339%31.112%7,642,4041,813,4792021-06-30
NORGES BANK0.326%-1.678%7,342,602-125,3312020-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.278%-0.405%6,269,807-25,4662021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.0.270%-4.117%6,080,262-261,0862021-03-31
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 30.265%-47.857%5,977,459-5,486,0362021-03-31
Neuberger Berman Group LLC0.261%-1.262%5,881,563-75,1772021-03-31
FMR Inc0.253%-6.009%5,706,841-364,8132021-03-31
Fisher Asset Management, LLC0.229%5.885%5,166,958287,1932021-03-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC0.216%2.373%4,865,331112,7972021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.196%-0.145%4,421,727-6,4292021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A is the biggest individual fund holder of CSX Corporation (CSX), owning a total of 78.8 million shares. Combined, the top 146 mutual fund holders of CSX own 216.77% of the company with a total of 4.8 billion shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 146 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of CSX by 173.8 million shares, a 3.49% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A3.496%-10.305%78,815,019-9,054,8702021-06-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp3.496%-10.305%78,815,019-9,054,8702021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.955%1.034%64,249,772657,5332022-05-31
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A2.933%-17.449%65,062,896-13,752,1232021-09-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp2.933%-17.449%65,062,896-13,752,1232021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.925%0.449%63,592,239284,4742022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.906%-0.577%63,307,765-367,5832022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.903%0.120%63,675,34876,2082022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.900%0.890%63,599,140561,1382022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.879%0.217%63,857,114138,2492021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.873%0.079%63,718,86550,5842021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.871%-0.817%63,668,281-524,6762021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.851%0.151%64,272,23396,8882021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.847%-0.123%64,192,957-79,2762021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.847%-1.167%64,175,345-757,4232021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%-1.283%63,038,002-819,1122021-12-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A2.510%8.654%55,662,4134,433,2692021-12-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp2.510%8.654%55,662,4134,433,2692021-12-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A2.438%-4.757%53,014,623-2,647,7902022-03-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp2.438%-4.757%53,014,623-2,647,7902022-03-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A2.310%-0.502%51,229,144-258,6792021-09-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp2.310%-0.502%51,229,144-258,6792021-09-30
American Funds Washington Mutual A2.284%-6.846%51,487,823-3,784,1682021-06-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp2.284%-6.846%51,487,823-3,784,1682021-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A2.268%-22.677%50,308,934-14,753,9622021-12-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp2.268%-22.677%50,308,934-14,753,9622021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.227%0.714%48,510,922343,8722022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.223%0.723%48,323,203346,7812022-05-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.207%-1.102%47,976,422-534,5002022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.196%2.187%48,167,0501,030,9702022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.159%0.562%47,884,377267,4422021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.149%0.643%47,136,080301,0342022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.147%0.552%47,616,935261,2702021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.135%-0.394%47,355,665-187,1272021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%-2.191%46,835,046-1,049,3312021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.109%0.480%47,542,792227,1442021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.099%0.741%47,315,648348,0162021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.083%-0.692%46,967,632-327,3982021-06-30
American Funds Growth Fund of Amer A1.557%-32.694%33,861,004-16,447,9302022-03-31
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.557%-32.694%33,861,004-16,447,9302022-03-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A1.557%1.929%34,526,252653,2472021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp1.557%1.929%34,526,252653,2472021-12-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A1.527%9.038%33,873,0052,807,7952021-09-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp1.527%9.038%33,873,0052,807,7952021-09-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A1.461%-7.971%31,774,083-2,752,1692022-03-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp1.461%-7.971%31,774,083-2,752,1692022-03-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.458%1.541%31,759,345482,0932022-03-31
American Funds Capital World Gr&Inc A1.441%2.402%31,951,331749,5582021-12-31
Capital Group Wrld Grwth & Inc Trust Cmp1.441%2.402%31,951,331749,5582021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.437%0.334%31,251,445103,9322022-04-28
Invesco QQQ Trust1.437%-0.028%31,242,787-8,6582022-04-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.432%-0.590%31,144,572-184,7042022-05-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.432%0.462%31,768,265146,1862021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.426%0.232%31,622,07973,0752021-12-30
American Funds Capital World Gr&Inc A1.407%0.000%31,201,77302021-09-30
Capital Group Wrld Grwth & Inc Trust Cmp1.407%0.000%31,201,77302021-09-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.396%-1.202%30,625,054-372,4802022-02-28
American Funds Capital World Gr&Inc A1.384%1.590%31,201,773488,2862021-06-30
Capital Group Wrld Grwth & Inc Trust Cmp1.384%1.590%31,201,773488,2862021-06-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.382%0.526%30,650,298160,4352022-01-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A1.378%-12.320%31,065,210-4,364,9942021-06-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp1.378%-12.320%31,065,210-4,364,9942021-06-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.378%-0.299%31,059,987-93,2732021-06-30
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.378%-0.299%31,059,987-93,2732021-06-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.370%0.545%30,377,669164,7302021-11-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.359%-0.077%30,140,642-23,1202021-10-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.315%0.138%29,635,23740,8522021-08-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.307%0.275%29,475,95880,9202021-09-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.306%1.053%29,446,839306,6962021-06-30
Capital Group Growth Fnd of Amer Comp1.299%-10.620%29,289,963-3,480,2282021-03-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.299%0.070%29,276,25420,4612021-07-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.298%-0.090%29,255,793-26,3162021-07-29
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.294%-7.576%28,706,993-2,352,9942021-09-30
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.294%-7.576%28,706,993-2,352,9942021-09-30
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A1.179%0.000%26,139,48902021-09-30
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp1.179%0.000%26,139,48902021-09-30
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A1.178%-0.014%26,135,943-3,5462021-12-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp1.178%-0.014%26,135,943-3,5462021-12-31
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A1.159%-4.227%26,139,489-1,153,5932021-06-30
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp1.159%-4.227%26,139,489-1,153,5932021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.128%0.593%25,022,644147,4652021-12-31
American Funds American Balanced A1.122%0.000%24,894,03602021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.122%0.300%24,875,17974,3852021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.107%0.479%24,105,480115,0162022-03-31
American Funds American Balanced A1.104%-29.672%24,894,036-10,502,9642021-06-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite1.100%-14.982%24,406,080-4,300,9132021-12-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A1.100%-14.982%24,406,080-4,300,9132021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.100%0.235%23,909,12956,1582022-05-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.090%0.506%24,185,056121,7162021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.089%0.773%23,677,967181,5342022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.087%1.775%23,847,845415,9762022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.085%0.265%24,063,34063,5042021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.085%0.737%24,062,017175,9592021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.081%-0.439%23,969,509-105,7052022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.081%0.424%23,496,43399,2562022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.076%-0.885%23,397,177-208,9602022-04-28
American Funds American Balanced A1.071%-4.594%23,750,368-1,143,6682021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.068%0.738%23,211,134170,1292022-04-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.060%1.440%23,041,005327,1072022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.057%-0.365%23,838,575-87,3842021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.050%1.109%23,680,343259,7662021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.048%0.546%23,634,207128,2562021-08-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.045%0.462%23,563,075108,2972021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.043%1.531%22,713,898342,5922022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.040%0.148%23,454,77834,7622021-07-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.039%0.933%23,433,386216,5942021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.020%2.073%22,371,306454,3382022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.992%0.697%21,999,081152,2722021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.988%-0.373%21,916,968-82,1132021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.985%1.288%21,846,809277,7462021-10-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.973%-0.202%21,569,063-43,6132021-09-30
Capital Group AMCAP Composite0.963%-14.172%20,947,204-3,458,8762022-03-31
VA CollegeAmerica Amcap 529A0.963%-14.172%20,947,204-3,458,8762022-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.959%0.385%21,612,67682,8542021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.955%0.502%21,529,822107,4992021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.950%0.321%21,422,32368,5722021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.882%0.075%19,210,52814,3882022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.879%0.152%19,107,11928,9082022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.863%-0.104%18,922,788-19,6052022-02-28
American Funds Capital World Gr&Inc A0.861%-41.394%18,725,567-13,225,7642022-03-31
Capital Group Wrld Grwth & Inc Trust Cmp0.861%-41.394%18,725,567-13,225,7642022-03-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.856%1.457%18,600,357267,1012022-05-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.851%0.007%18,506,8241,3082022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.851%-0.021%18,501,592-3,9242022-04-29
Capital Group American Mutual Comp0.848%-0.034%18,433,437-6,1842021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.843%0.681%18,333,256124,0152022-04-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.838%0.507%18,209,24191,8722022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.834%0.086%18,502,41215,9602021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.834%0.726%18,487,557133,3142021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.832%0.121%18,447,04022,2192022-01-31
American Funds American Mutual A0.831%-0.388%18,439,621-71,8602021-09-30
Capital Group American Mutual Comp0.831%-0.388%18,439,621-71,8602021-09-30
American Funds American Mutual A0.831%-0.034%18,433,437-6,1842021-12-31
T. Rowe Price US Value Equity Composite0.823%39.113%17,887,1185,029,1322022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Value0.823%39.113%17,887,1185,029,1322022-03-31
American Funds American Mutual A0.821%-3.561%18,511,481-683,4912021-06-30
Capital Group American Mutual Comp0.821%-3.561%18,511,481-683,4912021-06-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.817%-0.057%18,423,997-10,4632021-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.796%0.060%17,953,61110,7042021-07-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.795%-0.892%17,930,928-161,4002021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.790%-0.255%17,814,459-45,4922021-06-30
American Funds American Balanced A0.775%-29.099%16,839,368-6,911,0002022-03-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.760%-0.330%17,127,312-56,7032021-06-30
Industrial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.629%-1.098%14,180,423-157,4892021-06-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.618%0.098%13,923,67813,6172021-06-30
Lazard Glbl Listed Infrastruct USD Hedge0.574%8.564%12,930,9331,020,0002021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

delaina

$CSX Pamp it higher...

0 Like Report
MyNameIsDraven

$CSX tomorrow im gunna have a fucking good day regardless if its red or green. Red is buy green is hodl.

0 Like Report