Ceragon Networks Ltd (CRNT) Ownership

2.59 ↓0.02 (-0.77%)
As of Market Close on August 12th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Penserra Capital Management, LLC is the biggest individual institutional holder of Ceragon Networks Ltd (CRNT), owning a total of 2.2 million shares. Combined, the top 108 institutional holders of CRNT own 57.05% of the company with a total of 47.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 108 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of CRNT by 4.9 million shares, a 9.35% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Penserra Capital Management, LLC2.672%29.832%2,244,756515,7812022-03-31
NORGES BANK2.653%0.000%2,212,53902020-12-31
Millennium Management LLC2.407%0.000%2,007,3602,007,3602021-03-31
Royce & Associates, LP2.143%18.110%1,788,730274,2682021-09-30
Royce & Associates, LP2.106%-1.705%1,758,230-30,5002021-12-31
Penserra Capital Management, LLC2.071%1.572%1,728,97526,7542021-09-30
Penserra Capital Management, LLC2.041%0.000%1,702,2211,702,2212021-06-30
ARK Investment Management LLC1.830%31.540%1,527,459366,2452021-06-30
Royce & Associates, LP1.816%12.285%1,514,462165,7002021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp1.755%-55.951%1,463,394-1,858,7802021-03-31
Royce & Associates, LP1.618%17.923%1,348,762205,0002021-03-31
Royce & Associates, LP1.402%-32.998%1,178,056-580,1742022-03-31
ARK Investment Management LLC1.393%77.794%1,161,214508,0912021-03-31
ARK Investment Management LLC1.326%23.114%1,113,434209,0402022-03-31
ARK Investment Management LLC1.232%-32.646%1,028,812-498,6472021-09-30
ARK Investment Management LLC1.083%-12.093%904,394-124,4182021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.014%143.332%845,068497,7782021-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.953%-45.723%794,294-669,1002021-06-30
Millrace Asset Group, Inc0.790%0.000%663,634663,6342022-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.779%20.236%654,135110,0932022-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.652%111.196%544,042286,4422021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.647%772.475%543,037480,7962022-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.636%6.374%530,19431,7692021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.601%0.000%500,90502021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.598%756.253%498,425440,2152021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.596%-0.741%497,196-3,7092021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.596%0.000%497,19602021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.596%0.000%497,19602021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.592%0.000%497,19602022-03-31
BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC0.570%104.459%478,655244,5472022-03-31
Nomura Holdings Inc0.562%12.435%471,96852,1972022-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.541%-46.577%451,461-393,6072021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.541%296.119%451,996337,8902021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.533%-1.007%447,446-4,5502022-03-31
Nomura Holdings Inc0.503%84.477%419,771192,2242021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.448%73.309%373,654158,0542021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.406%-83.152%338,202-1,669,1582021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.400%-26.096%333,647-117,8142021-09-30
GHP Investment Advisors, Inc.0.355%10.751%298,33528,9602022-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.347%-45.411%289,430-240,7642021-09-30
GHP Investment Advisors, Inc.0.323%0.000%269,37502021-03-31
GHP Investment Advisors, Inc.0.323%0.000%269,37502021-06-30
GHP Investment Advisors, Inc.0.323%0.000%269,37502021-09-30
GHP Investment Advisors, Inc.0.323%0.000%269,37502021-12-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.323%152.326%268,919162,3432021-06-30
BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC0.320%14.000%267,12432,8052021-09-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp0.309%-67.569%257,600-536,6942021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.296%-25.843%247,424-86,2232021-12-31
BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC0.281%147.710%234,319139,7252021-06-30
BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC0.280%-12.360%234,108-33,0162021-12-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership0.275%0.000%229,784229,7842021-09-30
Nomura Holdings Inc0.273%56.721%227,54782,3552021-09-30
Koss-Olinger Consulting, LLC0.270%80.000%225,000100,0002021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.270%-22.209%225,150-64,2802021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.265%0.000%221,030221,0302021-03-31
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.262%21.742%218,77039,0702021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.258%-36.251%215,600-122,6022021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.0.255%171.067%214,051135,0852022-03-31
VIEX Capital Advisors, LLC0.251%0.000%209,724209,7242021-12-31
Engineers Gate Manager LP0.241%499.794%201,423167,8412021-12-31
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.238%0.000%198,059198,0592021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.230%1.997%191,8283,7552021-03-31
Engineers Gate Manager LP0.227%-5.314%190,719-10,7042022-03-31
Arnhold & S. Bleichroeder Advisers, LLC0.227%0.000%190,418190,4182022-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.219%-31.929%183,055-85,8642021-09-30
Shay Capital LLC0.210%0.000%175,000175,0002021-09-30
Shay Capital LLC0.204%-2.857%170,000-5,0002021-12-31
Squarepoint Ops LLC0.198%0.000%164,922164,9222021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.191%-16.959%159,296-32,5322021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.186%-36.897%156,132-91,2922022-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.183%1.667%152,5002,5002021-12-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.182%0.000%152,50002022-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.180%-31.818%150,000-70,0002021-03-31
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.180%0.000%150,00002021-06-30
Perritt Capital Management Inc.0.180%0.000%150,00002021-09-30
Nomura Holdings Inc0.174%193.436%145,19295,7122021-06-30
Vident Investment Advisory, LLC0.170%1.479%143,0912,0862022-03-31
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC0.169%263.333%141,271102,3892021-03-31
Vident Investment Advisory, LLC0.169%365.348%141,005110,7042021-12-31
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.163%-37.807%136,059-82,7112021-06-30
Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC0.157%141.100%130,99776,6642021-06-30
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.154%1.197%128,8061,5232021-12-31
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.153%-6.450%127,283-8,7762021-09-30
Chase Investment Counsel Corp0.152%0.000%126,870126,8702021-03-31
Chase Investment Counsel Corp0.152%0.000%126,87002021-06-30
Chase Investment Counsel Corp0.152%0.000%126,87002021-09-30
Koss-Olinger Consulting, LLC0.150%0.000%125,000125,0002021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.150%-43.433%125,031-95,9992021-06-30
Algert Global LLC0.145%0.000%120,860120,8602021-03-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.143%0.000%119,38702021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.143%-4.614%119,262-5,7692021-09-30
ETF Managers Group, LLC0.142%-7.270%119,442-9,3642022-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.137%-28.369%114,106-45,1902021-09-30
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.136%-42.646%113,595-84,4642021-06-30
Squarepoint Ops LLC0.133%-32.457%111,393-53,5292021-09-30
Phoenix Holdings Ltd0.130%-67.285%108,738-223,6382021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.128%381.482%106,57684,4412021-03-31
Alpha Paradigm Partners, LLC0.122%0.000%101,610101,6102021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.120%-16.227%99,910-19,3522021-12-31
Engineers Gate Manager LP0.116%234.646%96,76367,8482021-03-31
Virtu Financial LLC0.115%266.317%95,71569,5862021-03-31
Citigroup Inc0.113%486.903%94,42178,3332021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.113%-4.908%95,006-4,9042022-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.108%-59.857%90,381-134,7692022-03-31
UBS Group AG0.106%53.611%88,05330,7312021-12-31
Jump Financial, LLC0.099%0.000%83,30583,3052021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.094%-6.082%78,966-5,1142021-12-31
Citigroup Inc0.092%-18.629%76,831-17,5902022-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Ceragon Networks Ltd (CRNT), owning a total of 2.4 million shares. Combined, the top 262 mutual fund holders of CRNT own 92.91% of the company with a total of 77.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 262 mutual funds have decreased their combined ownership of CRNT by 671 thousand shares, a 0.86% decrease from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.892%0.000%2,414,34402021-12-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.892%0.000%2,414,34402021-12-31
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.775%-0.469%2,316,172-10,9082022-01-31
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.731%-0.161%2,279,492-3,6642022-02-28
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.689%-0.165%2,244,756-3,7042022-03-31
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.646%-0.508%2,209,215-11,2712022-04-28
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.630%0.000%2,209,21502022-04-29
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.550%-0.524%2,141,589-11,2712022-05-31
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.080%0.676%1,734,05911,6382021-08-31
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.077%0.000%1,734,05902021-10-29
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.071%0.147%1,728,9752,5422021-09-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.048%0.000%1,707,27102021-07-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.044%0.000%1,704,74602021-07-28
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.041%0.000%1,702,22102021-06-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF2.035%0.000%1,698,47102021-11-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF1.892%0.000%1,589,54802022-06-29
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF1.885%-0.362%1,583,790-5,7582022-06-30
Defiance 5G Next Gen Connectivity ETF1.871%0.000%1,572,27402022-07-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.832%0.000%1,527,45902021-06-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.375%0.732%1,147,5938,3382022-01-31
Royce Opportunity Invmt1.355%3.286%1,131,41636,0002021-12-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.354%-1.490%1,130,497-17,0962022-02-28
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.334%0.000%1,113,43402022-03-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.318%0.000%1,098,90002021-07-29
Royce Opportunity Invmt1.312%36.006%1,095,416290,0002021-09-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.307%-0.799%1,090,119-8,7812021-07-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.288%-1.556%1,075,071-16,9922022-04-28
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.283%0.000%1,069,65802021-08-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.280%0.000%1,075,07102022-04-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.265%0.000%1,062,34802022-06-29
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.265%0.000%1,062,34802022-06-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.250%0.000%1,049,58302022-05-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.232%-0.843%1,028,812-8,7512021-09-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.231%0.000%1,027,76902021-10-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.166%0.000%973,60302021-11-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.135%0.000%953,97302022-07-31
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.083%-1.310%904,394-12,0002021-12-30
ARK Israel Innovative Technology ETF1.083%0.000%904,39402021-12-31
Royce Opportunity Invmt0.966%34.031%805,416204,5002021-06-30
Royce Opportunity Invmt0.898%-33.759%749,466-381,9502022-03-31
Royce Small-Cap Opportunity Invmt0.892%-33.759%749,466-381,9502022-03-31
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A USD Dis(A)0.696%1.290%581,2007,4002021-12-31
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A USD Dis(A)0.687%27.824%573,800124,9002021-09-30
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A USD Dis(A)0.538%-1.729%448,900-7,9002021-06-30
Legg Mason RY US SmCp Opp A USD Dis(A)0.511%-26.570%426,776-154,4242022-03-31
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.314%0.157%263,9114142022-06-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.314%0.000%263,49702022-06-29
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.313%0.000%262,87602022-07-31
First Eagle Small Cap Opportunity I0.300%64.325%251,74098,5442022-05-31
First Eagle Small Cap Opportunity I0.283%-5.510%237,868-13,8722022-06-30
DFA International Small Company I0.277%-0.876%230,856-2,0402021-05-31
DFA International Small Company I0.276%0.025%230,416572021-10-31
DFA International Small Company I0.276%0.388%230,3608902021-09-30
DFA International Small Company I0.276%-0.051%230,298-1182021-11-30
DFA International Small Company I0.275%0.763%229,4691,7382021-08-31
DFA International Small Company I0.274%-1.070%228,387-2,4692021-06-30
First Eagle Small Cap Strategy0.274%50.008%229,80676,6102022-06-30
DFA International Small Company I0.273%-0.287%227,731-6562021-07-31
DFA International Small Company I0.273%0.068%227,7471542022-01-31
DFA International Small Company I0.273%-0.032%227,675-722022-02-28
DFA International Small Company I0.273%-1.175%227,593-2,7052021-12-31
DFA International Small Company I0.271%-0.141%227,355-3212022-03-31
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.270%0.000%226,84002022-05-31
DFA International Small Company I0.270%-0.278%226,721-6332022-04-30
DFA International Small Company I0.270%-0.028%226,659-632022-05-31
DFA International Small Company I0.270%-0.098%226,438-2212022-06-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.262%-0.738%218,314-1,6242022-04-28
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.256%0.000%214,05102022-03-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.231%-2.000%193,900-3,9572022-06-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.231%0.000%193,90002022-06-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.231%0.000%193,90002022-07-29
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.190%6.667%160,00010,0002022-06-30
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.189%0.000%157,92502021-12-30
First Eagle Small Cap Opportunity I0.184%61.281%153,19658,2092022-03-31
First Eagle Small Cap Strategy0.184%0.000%153,196153,1962022-03-31
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.180%-31.818%150,000-70,0002021-03-31
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.180%0.000%150,00002021-06-30
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.180%0.000%150,00002021-09-30
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.180%0.000%150,00002021-12-31
Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Investor0.179%0.000%150,00002022-03-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.173%0.000%145,55602022-05-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.171%0.000%143,09102022-03-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.171%0.000%143,09102022-04-29
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.169%-10.714%141,005-16,9202021-12-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.169%-3.853%141,004-5,6512022-01-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.169%0.000%140,98802022-02-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.163%0.000%136,05902021-06-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.158%0.000%131,67102021-07-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.158%0.000%131,67102021-07-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.158%0.000%131,67102021-08-31
Royce Opportunity Collective TrustR-Inst0.156%-2.988%129,873-4,0002021-06-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.154%0.000%128,80602021-12-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.154%0.000%128,80602021-12-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.153%0.000%127,28302021-09-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.150%-1.724%125,089-2,1942021-10-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.149%0.000%124,12402022-01-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.149%0.000%124,12402022-02-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.145%0.000%120,64302021-11-30
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.143%0.000%119,44202022-03-31
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.143%0.000%119,44202022-04-28
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.142%0.000%119,44202022-04-29
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF0.142%0.000%119,44202022-05-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-05-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-06-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-07-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-08-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-09-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-10-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-11-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002021-12-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.119%0.000%99,23002022-01-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.118%0.000%99,23002022-03-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.118%0.000%99,23002022-04-30
DFA International Core Equity I0.118%0.000%99,23002022-05-31
DFA International Core Equity I0.118%0.000%99,23002022-06-30
First Eagle Small Cap Opportunity I0.114%102.423%94,98748,0622022-02-28
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.101%0.000%84,08002021-09-30
LoCorr Dynamic Equity I0.100%0.000%83,89283,8922022-06-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.099%0.000%82,99502022-02-28
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.098%0.000%81,36402021-07-29
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.098%0.000%81,36402021-08-31
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.098%0.586%81,4154742022-01-31
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.097%0.000%81,13602021-06-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.095%-0.200%78,966-1582021-12-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.093%0.000%77,37202021-11-30
Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.092%0.000%77,13802021-10-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.078%1.960%64,6571,2432021-04-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.074%-4.861%61,514-3,1432021-05-31
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-06-30
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-07-28
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-07-30
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-08-31
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-09-29
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.065%0.000%54,11202021-09-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.064%0.000%53,08202022-03-31
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%52,84602022-02-28
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%52,84602022-04-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%53,08302022-07-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%52,84602022-05-31
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%52,60902022-06-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.063%0.000%52,60902022-06-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.061%0.000%51,19202022-01-31
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.061%0.000%50,72202021-12-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.061%0.000%50,72202021-12-31
Vardan Flexible0.060%0.000%50,00050,0002021-05-31
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.060%0.000%49,78602021-09-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.060%0.000%49,78602021-09-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.060%0.000%49,78602021-10-29
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.060%0.000%49,78602021-11-30
First Eagle Small Cap Opportunity I0.056%0.000%46,92546,9252022-01-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-05-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-06-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-07-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-08-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-09-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-10-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-11-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302021-12-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-01-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-02-28
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-03-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-04-30
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-05-31
Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index®0.049%0.000%40,97302022-06-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.049%0.000%40,47302021-06-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.049%0.000%40,47302021-07-28
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.049%0.000%40,47302021-07-30
SPDR® S&P International Small Cap ETF0.048%0.000%39,90602021-08-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.048%0.000%39,72602021-07-29
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.048%0.000%39,72602021-07-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.047%0.597%39,2902332022-06-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.047%0.139%39,057542022-05-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%1.639%39,0026292022-04-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%8.482%38,4483,0062021-12-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.046%-37.726%38,307-23,2072021-06-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%0.817%38,3733112022-03-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%1.735%38,0056482021-07-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%0.190%38,062722022-02-28
DFA Continental Small Company I0.046%-1.191%37,990-4582022-01-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.045%-1.527%37,722-5852021-07-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.045%7.047%37,3562,4592021-06-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.045%-0.782%37,427-2952021-08-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.045%-0.037%37,413-142021-09-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.044%-4.513%36,290-1,7152021-08-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.043%-3.392%36,144-1,2692021-10-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.043%0.000%35,53402021-08-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.043%0.280%35,442992021-11-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.042%-2.455%35,399-8912021-09-30
DFA Continental Small Company I0.042%-0.158%35,343-562021-10-31
DFA Continental Small Company I0.042%6.164%34,8972,0262021-05-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.041%0.000%34,48902021-06-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.040%-8.710%32,996-3,1482021-11-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.038%-4.216%31,605-1,3912021-12-31
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.036%0.000%30,30102021-09-30
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.035%0.000%28,99502021-10-29
Digital Infras and Cnnctvty ETF Acc0.035%0.000%28,99502021-11-30
Royce Small-Cap Opportunity Invmt0.035%-96.135%28,966-720,5002022-06-30
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R-LM0.034%0.000%28,64128,6412021-11-30
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R-LM0.034%0.000%28,64128,6412021-12-31
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R0.034%0.000%28,64102022-01-31
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R-LM0.034%0.000%28,64102022-01-31
Royce Opportunity Collective TrustR-Inst0.034%-78.486%27,941-101,9322021-09-30
Avantis® International Small Cap Val ETF0.033%-21.653%27,793-7,6812021-10-29
VanEck Vectors Israel ETF0.030%0.000%25,14402021-07-28
VanEck Vectors Israel ETF0.030%0.000%25,14402021-07-30
VanEck Israel ETF0.030%0.000%25,04502021-08-31
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.030%-20.810%25,028-6,5772022-01-31
VanEck Vectors Israel ETF0.030%0.000%24,79602021-06-30
VanEck Israel ETF0.028%-8.337%22,957-2,0882021-09-30
VanEck Israel ETF0.028%0.000%22,95702021-10-29
VanEck Israel ETF0.028%0.000%22,95702021-11-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.028%-7.727%23,094-1,9342022-02-28
Dimensional Global Targeted Value A $0.027%0.000%22,87002021-05-31
Dimensional Global Targeted Value A $0.027%0.188%22,870432021-06-30
Dimensional Global Targeted Value A $0.027%0.000%22,87002021-07-31
Dimensional Global Targeted Value A $0.027%0.000%22,87002021-08-31
Dimensional Glb Targeted Value USD Acc0.027%-0.004%22,869-12021-09-30
Dimensional Global Targeted Value $ Acc0.027%-0.004%22,869-12021-09-30
Dimensional Global Targeted Value A $0.027%-0.004%22,869-12021-09-30
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.004%22,87012021-10-31
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.000%22,87002021-11-30
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%-0.004%22,869-12021-12-31
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.004%22,87012022-01-31
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.000%22,87002022-02-28
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.083%22,889192022-03-31
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%-0.083%22,870-192022-04-30
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.000%22,87002022-05-31
Dimensional Global Trgtd Value USD Acc0.027%0.000%22,87002022-06-30
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-05-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-06-30
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-07-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-08-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-09-30
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-10-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-11-30
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402021-12-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402022-01-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.026%0.000%21,36402022-02-28
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.026%-6.777%21,529-1,5652022-03-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.025%0.000%21,36402022-03-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.025%0.000%21,36402022-04-30
DFA International Vector Equity I0.025%0.000%21,36402022-05-31
DFA International Vector Equity I0.025%0.000%21,36402022-06-30
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.025%-2.713%20,945-5842022-04-30
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R0.024%-30.725%19,841-8,8002022-02-28
KSM KTF Bluestar Israel Global Tech0.024%-4.550%19,992-9532022-05-31
Royce Opportunity CIT CL R0.023%-3.024%19,241-6002022-03-31
DFA TA World ex US Core Equity I0.020%0.000%16,26902021-05-31
DFA TA World ex US Core Equity I0.020%0.000%16,26902021-07-31
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902021-09-29
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902021-09-30
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902021-11-30
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902021-12-30
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902021-12-31
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.020%0.000%16,26902022-01-31
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.019%0.000%16,26902022-05-31
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.019%0.000%16,26902022-06-29
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.019%0.000%16,26902022-06-30
Dimensional World ex US Core Eq 2 ETF0.019%0.000%16,26902022-07-29
Deep Value International FI0.019%0.000%16,00002022-05-31
Deep Value International FI0.019%0.000%16,00002022-06-30
Brighthouse/Dimensional Intl Sm Cm A0.018%0.000%14,79902022-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

micmic

$CRNT Games being played here.

0 Like Report
rikutarii3

$CRNT I'm friggin bored. Just give us our money already

0 Like Report
micmic

$CRNT one of the poorest performed stocks for a big name.

0 Like Report