Blackline Inc (BL) Ownership

69.15 ↓0.86 (-1.22%)
As of June 29, 2022, 10:31am EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Blackline Inc (BL), owning a total of 5 million shares. Combined, the top 102 institutional holders of BL own 300.49% of the company with a total of 176.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 102 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of BL by 7.3 million shares, a 3.95% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc8.568%0.507%5,025,47725,3382021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.561%1.342%5,000,13966,2282021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.551%0.790%5,065,19839,7212021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.521%-0.225%5,053,791-11,4072022-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.500%3.073%4,933,911147,0812021-03-31
BlackRock Inc7.350%8.568%4,292,861338,7902021-06-30
BlackRock Inc6.959%-2.484%4,122,529-105,0292021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.812%6.002%3,954,071223,8962021-03-31
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC6.797%-1.077%3,945,162-42,9412021-03-31
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC5.700%-15.618%3,329,028-616,1342021-06-30
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC5.523%-2.685%3,239,656-89,3722021-09-30
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC5.302%-3.056%3,140,663-98,9932021-12-31
Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management LLC4.735%-10.578%2,808,431-332,2322022-03-31
DF Dent & Co Inc4.492%3.751%2,634,68995,2442021-09-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership4.473%6.986%2,596,395169,5332021-03-31
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership4.472%0.608%2,612,17515,7802021-06-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership4.393%-1.357%2,576,741-35,4342021-09-30
DF Dent & Co Inc4.378%-1.380%2,541,483-35,5702021-03-31
DF Dent & Co Inc4.348%-0.080%2,539,445-2,0382021-06-30
DF Dent & Co Inc4.265%0.739%2,529,71418,5612022-03-31
DF Dent & Co Inc4.239%-4.689%2,511,153-123,5362021-12-31
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership4.029%-7.369%2,386,857-189,8842021-12-31
Riverbridge Partners LLC3.768%3.223%2,234,98869,7912022-03-31
Riverbridge Partners LLC3.652%2.010%2,165,19742,6702021-12-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc3.634%9.515%2,152,517187,0122021-12-31
Riverbridge Partners LLC3.634%4.052%2,122,32682,6542021-06-30
Riverbridge Partners LLC3.619%0.010%2,122,5272012021-09-30
Artisan Partners Limited Partnership3.530%-12.278%2,093,811-293,0462022-03-31
ICONIQ Capital, LLC3.519%0.000%2,087,0812,087,0812022-03-31
Riverbridge Partners LLC3.514%-1.115%2,039,672-22,9922021-03-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc3.351%2.197%1,965,50542,2472021-09-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc3.293%0.897%1,923,25817,0902021-06-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc3.284%41.787%1,906,168561,7822021-03-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC3.267%24.707%1,907,930377,9982021-06-30
Echo Street Capital Management LLC3.203%98.126%1,900,029941,0302022-03-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC3.125%0.787%1,853,59314,4722022-03-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC3.105%-4.006%1,839,121-76,7412021-12-31
Fred Alger Management, LLC2.636%-7.902%1,529,932-131,2672021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.484%12.139%1,471,318159,2652021-12-31
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC2.408%1.443%1,427,63220,3052022-03-31
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC2.401%1.132%1,393,92715,6042021-03-31
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC2.376%1.762%1,407,32724,3652021-12-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.2.362%8.937%1,371,086112,4762021-03-31
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC2.358%0.780%1,382,96210,7002021-09-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.2.350%0.114%1,372,6521,5662021-06-30
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC2.349%-1.554%1,372,262-21,6652021-06-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.2.340%2.136%1,386,39628,9932021-12-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC2.337%33.511%1,386,380347,9802022-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.2.314%-1.111%1,357,403-15,2492021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.247%10.815%1,332,767130,0682022-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.237%41.381%1,312,053384,0242021-09-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.2.229%-4.646%1,321,988-64,4082022-03-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc2.214%49.470%1,313,280434,6552022-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.108%-15.043%1,249,989-221,3292022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.066%0.656%1,206,4967,8622021-06-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.065%6.016%1,198,63468,0212021-03-31
Geneva Capital Management2.054%-4.034%1,191,995-50,1082021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.030%39.888%1,202,699342,9402021-12-31
Geneva Capital Management1.994%-2.286%1,164,750-27,2452021-06-30
Geneva Capital Management1.949%-1.837%1,143,351-21,3992021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.907%-7.289%1,118,559-87,9372021-09-30
Geneva Capital Management1.878%-2.715%1,112,304-31,0472021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.876%0.817%1,112,5889,0132022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.874%2.997%1,111,77232,3472022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.863%-1.340%1,103,575-14,9842021-12-31
Geneva Capital Management1.850%-1.360%1,097,178-15,1262022-03-31
State Street Corporation1.827%5.158%1,067,06552,3392021-06-30
State Street Corporation1.823%0.200%1,069,2022,1372021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.822%0.956%1,079,42510,2232021-12-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.775%17.419%1,040,935154,4252021-09-30
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.753%-0.244%1,038,400-2,5352021-12-31
State Street Corporation1.748%-1.776%1,014,726-18,3512021-03-31
Barclays PLC1.721%144.316%1,019,490602,2072021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.631%14.263%952,392118,8822021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.629%0.324%955,4793,0872021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.625%17.223%962,559141,4232021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.624%1.181%963,09311,2432022-03-31
Echo Street Capital Management LLC1.619%33.380%958,999240,0032021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.607%-0.380%951,850-3,6292021-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.1.589%25.669%928,029189,5602021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.1.588%-14.188%921,929-152,4332021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.587%104.374%926,856473,3472021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.1.575%-0.188%920,195-1,7342021-06-30
Bank of America Corp1.551%15.091%920,177120,6542022-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.530%-2.463%897,530-22,6652021-09-30
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.527%107.688%886,445459,6302021-03-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.518%0.007%886,510652021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.1.501%-0.828%890,101-7,4292021-12-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.481%6.684%878,62555,0462021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.466%-7.239%859,759-67,0972021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.441%70.795%841,837348,9452021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.436%5.852%833,51046,0822020-12-31
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.404%5.605%823,57943,7142021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.400%-2.459%821,136-20,7012021-09-30
Brown Advisory Holdings Inc1.344%-13.732%779,865-124,1322021-03-31
Loomis, Sayles & Company LP1.291%11.972%757,14080,9532021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.275%-2.704%739,818-20,5612021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.1.272%-20.402%738,469-189,2772021-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.270%5.140%744,63236,4012021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.258%-0.720%734,488-5,3302021-06-30
D. E. Shaw & Co LP1.191%-32.096%691,162-326,6892021-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.179%21.297%688,762120,9332021-03-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I is the biggest individual fund holder of Blackline Inc (BL), owning a total of 3.1 million shares. Combined, the top 205 mutual fund holders of BL own 335.34% of the company with a total of 197 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 205 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of BL by 1 million shares, a 0.51% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I5.400%0.000%3,134,40302021-03-31
Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I4.378%-18.409%2,557,403-577,0002021-06-30
Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I4.215%-3.324%2,472,403-85,0002021-09-30
Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I4.035%-3.317%2,390,403-82,0002021-12-31
Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth I3.496%-13.261%2,073,403-317,0002022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.624%2.025%1,556,09530,8862022-05-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.579%1.020%1,512,90915,2792022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.572%0.133%1,525,2092,0192022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.569%0.617%1,523,1909,3402022-03-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.564%10.281%1,497,380139,5902021-06-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.564%10.281%1,497,380139,5902021-06-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.564%0.000%1,497,38002021-07-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.564%0.000%1,497,38002021-07-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.564%0.000%1,497,38002021-08-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.564%0.000%1,497,38002021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.556%0.062%1,513,8509412022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.553%0.392%1,497,6305,8482021-12-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-10-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-10-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-11-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.553%0.000%1,497,38002021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.549%0.411%1,479,2956,0542021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.546%0.490%1,486,9487,2492021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.543%0.257%1,491,7823,8212021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.537%0.171%1,481,8282,5332021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.537%0.068%1,487,9611,0132021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.533%-0.144%1,479,699-2,1292021-08-31
Artisan Small Cap Investor2.520%-0.360%1,462,729-5,2772021-06-30
Artisan U.S. Small-Cap Growth2.520%-0.360%1,462,729-5,2772021-06-30
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC2.489%2.219%1,476,24032,0402022-05-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.462%-2.598%1,458,474-38,9062021-12-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.462%-2.598%1,458,474-38,9062021-12-31
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.460%0.000%1,458,47402022-01-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.460%0.000%1,458,47402022-01-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.460%0.000%1,458,47402022-02-28
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.460%0.000%1,458,47402022-03-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.459%0.000%1,458,47402022-03-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC2.435%33.079%1,444,200358,9802022-04-30
Artisan Small Cap Investor2.416%-3.531%1,411,080-51,6492021-09-30
Artisan U.S. Small-Cap Growth2.416%-3.531%1,411,080-51,6492021-09-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.339%11.299%1,357,790137,8422021-04-30
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.339%11.299%1,357,790137,8422021-04-30
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite2.325%0.000%1,357,79002021-05-31
Alger Small Cap Focus I2.325%0.000%1,357,79002021-05-31
Artisan Small Cap Investor2.274%-5.458%1,334,070-77,0102021-12-31
Artisan U.S. Small-Cap Growth2.274%-5.458%1,334,070-77,0102021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.269%0.031%1,330,8444102022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.268%0.638%1,330,4348,4362021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.254%0.645%1,321,9988,4762021-11-30
Artisan Small Cap Investor2.252%0.065%1,334,9438732022-03-31
Artisan U.S. Small-Cap Growth2.252%0.065%1,334,9438732022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.244%0.584%1,310,9527,6122021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.240%1.411%1,300,18518,0862021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.239%0.196%1,313,5222,5702021-10-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.235%0.192%1,325,5942,5362022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.235%-0.528%1,323,814-7,0302022-02-28
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.232%-0.029%1,323,436-3782022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.231%0.210%1,303,3402,7312021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.231%-0.029%1,323,058-3782022-04-30
Vanguard Small Cap Index2.227%0.033%1,300,6094242021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.167%-0.414%1,270,794-5,2782021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.163%-0.016%1,268,843-2012021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.153%0.064%1,262,8778122021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.133%0.308%1,245,7123,8192021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.124%-1.021%1,245,720-12,8522022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.119%-0.069%1,237,727-8572021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.109%-0.725%1,223,955-8,9322021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.100%-0.593%1,244,025-7,4162022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.095%0.279%1,223,5703,4002021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.077%-0.410%1,213,280-4,9912021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.069%-0.967%1,226,783-11,9772022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.065%0.459%1,224,2415,5892022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.063%-0.314%1,222,926-3,8572022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.054%0.170%1,218,2382,0702022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.039%-1.234%1,209,130-15,1112022-04-29
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.830%17.144%1,085,220158,8202022-03-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.667%4.881%988,36546,0002022-03-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.666%0.000%988,36502022-04-30
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.657%1.887%971,84018,0002021-10-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.657%0.000%971,84002021-11-30
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.657%0.000%971,84002021-12-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.652%0.000%958,84002021-05-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.642%0.000%958,84002021-06-30
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.642%0.000%958,84002021-07-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.642%0.000%958,84002021-08-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.641%0.000%971,84002022-01-31
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.633%-0.522%953,840-5,0002021-09-30
Conestoga Small Cap Investors1.589%-3.033%942,365-29,4752022-02-28
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.564%7.641%926,40065,7602022-02-28
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.467%4.986%860,64040,8752022-01-31
AB Small Cap Growth A1.429%3.287%838,04926,6702021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.418%-1.728%823,196-14,4732021-06-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.415%0.318%826,6192,6232021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.413%0.117%828,5839672021-12-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.411%0.135%824,3071,1112021-07-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.411%0.020%827,6161642021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.411%-0.038%823,996-3112021-08-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.411%0.101%827,4528332021-10-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.407%15.114%822,015107,9302021-09-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.400%-0.911%821,034-7,5492022-01-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.400%-0.127%820,975-1,0402021-10-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.398%0.110%819,7659002021-12-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.396%-0.257%818,865-2,1102021-11-30
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.388%0.154%822,2981,2642022-02-28
AB Small Cap Growth A1.383%7.827%811,37958,8992021-11-30
AB Small Cap Growth A1.381%-2.409%817,859-20,1902022-01-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.365%1.328%809,45110,6062022-05-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.348%-2.815%799,153-23,1452022-03-31
Vanguard Small Cap Growth Index Inv1.347%-0.039%798,845-3082022-04-30
AB Small Cap Growth A1.283%1.786%752,48013,2002021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.268%1.670%740,86412,1692021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.266%-0.188%739,474-1,3902021-08-31
AB Small Cap Growth A1.266%5.429%739,28038,0702021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.255%-0.483%728,695-3,5392021-06-30
AB Small Cap Growth A1.243%1.054%737,5097,6902022-04-30
AB Small Cap Growth A1.231%2.209%729,81915,7702022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.224%-3.297%715,094-24,3802021-09-30
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.223%0.677%714,0854,8002021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.221%0.171%716,3141,2202021-10-31
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.214%1.433%709,28510,0202021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.209%-1.022%708,995-7,3192021-11-30
Champlain Small Company Fund, LLC1.205%-0.336%699,265-2,3552021-06-30
AB Small Cap Growth A1.204%-12.693%714,049-103,8102022-02-28
AB Small Cap Growth A1.201%7.769%701,21050,5502021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.198%-0.884%702,725-6,2702021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.194%1.211%708,0578,4732022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.192%-0.178%706,797-1,2602022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.187%-0.926%696,215-6,5102022-01-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.185%-0.531%703,047-3,7502022-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.181%0.484%699,5843,3692022-02-28
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.121%-1.715%650,948-11,3592021-05-31
AB Small Cap Growth A1.114%35.647%650,660170,9872021-07-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.102%-1.125%643,626-7,3222021-06-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.102%0.000%643,62602021-07-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth1.102%6.965%643,63041,9082021-08-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth1.096%-0.526%640,248-3,3822021-09-30
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.085%-1.535%633,746-9,8802021-08-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.085%0.000%633,74602021-09-30
Champlain Small Company Adv1.079%30.612%640,000150,0002022-03-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.069%-1.031%627,213-6,5332021-10-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.069%0.000%627,21302021-11-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.046%0.000%606,94202021-04-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.039%0.000%606,94202021-05-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.039%0.000%606,94202021-06-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.039%0.000%606,94202021-07-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.039%0.000%606,94202021-08-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.035%1.084%613,1846,5772021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.035%-3.209%607,089-20,1242021-12-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.034%0.987%606,6075,9282021-11-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.031%-0.337%604,895-2,0472021-09-30
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth1.030%8.505%601,72247,1652021-07-31
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.025%0.000%595,00002021-06-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc1.024%-0.697%600,679-4,2162021-10-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.019%-0.540%603,810-3,2792022-01-31
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.019%0.000%595,00002021-09-30
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.014%0.000%595,00002021-12-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.011%-0.765%599,190-4,6202022-02-28
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.011%0.000%599,19002022-03-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth1.008%0.162%591,1069532021-11-30
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth1.006%-7.824%590,153-50,0952021-10-31
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.004%0.000%595,00002022-03-31
JPMorgan Small Cap Growth A1.003%-0.710%594,939-4,2512022-04-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.994%2.260%589,19213,0232022-02-28
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.989%-1.908%579,826-11,2802021-12-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.989%-0.001%579,821-52022-01-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.980%-1.310%581,475-7,7162022-03-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.975%-0.345%577,822-1,9992022-02-28
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.972%0.490%576,3692,8082022-05-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.972%-6.037%576,168-37,0152022-01-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.967%0.193%573,5611,1052022-04-30
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.966%-0.929%572,456-5,3662022-03-31
DF Dent Mid Cap Growth0.955%-1.291%554,557-7,2502021-06-30
BlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust0.864%0.000%504,593504,5932021-06-30
Champlain Small Company Adv0.835%18.072%490,00075,0002021-09-30
BlackRock Innovation and Growth Trust0.833%-3.162%488,640-15,9532021-09-30
Champlain Small Company Adv0.827%0.000%490,00002021-12-31
AB Small Cap Growth A0.821%11.213%479,67348,3632021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.790%-0.115%468,443-5402022-05-31
Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Inv0.781%8.885%463,47037,8202022-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.771%0.118%452,2905352021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.768%0.000%450,68502021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.761%-0.704%450,899-3,1982022-03-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.761%0.000%450,89902022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.752%0.486%445,4792,1562022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.749%0.000%443,99202022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.749%0.000%443,99202022-04-29
Old Westbury Small & Mid Cap Strategies0.746%3.508%442,57415,0002022-01-31
AB Small Cap Growth A0.743%7.846%431,31031,3802021-05-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.740%0.126%429,3815392021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.736%-0.124%431,425-5352022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.735%0.252%429,3321,0802021-07-30
Columbia Acorn Inst0.735%0.000%426,52502021-05-31
Invesco Small Cap Growth A0.733%-0.556%425,218-2,3772021-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.731%0.000%427,17202021-08-31
Columbia Acorn Inst0.730%0.000%426,52502021-06-30
Columbia Acorn Inst0.730%0.000%426,52502021-07-31
Columbia Acorn Inst0.730%0.000%426,52502021-08-31
Columbia Acorn Inst0.730%0.000%426,52502021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.730%0.248%426,5311,0542021-09-30
Old Westbury Small & Mid Cap Strategies0.729%7.546%427,57430,0002021-10-31
Columbia Acorn Inst0.727%0.000%426,52502021-10-31
Invesco Small Cap Growth A0.722%-0.899%421,395-3,8232021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.721%0.000%420,89202021-10-29

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

micmic

$BL Looks like a solid reversal - retesting support right now
definitely thinking about swinging this

0 Like Report
im_drank

$BL Now I'm worried....

0 Like Report
dogefan77

$BL it's just a matter of time and patience...

0 Like Report
a

$BL power hour will be fucking crazy

0 Like Report
SayMyName

$BL hint hint this is when you buy a few

0 Like Report