Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation (BGFV) Ownership

13.22 ↓0.38 (-2.79%)
As of Market Close on May 16th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

BlackRock Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation (BGFV), owning a total of 1.4 million shares. Combined, the top 85 institutional holders of BGFV own 159.44% of the company with a total of 35.6 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 85 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of BGFV by 7.6 million shares, a 17.68% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
BlackRock Inc6.350%-1.348%1,410,883-19,2852021-12-31
BlackRock Inc6.302%253.860%1,412,8751,013,6002021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.5.097%-2.448%1,136,039-28,5112021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.963%-2.064%1,112,596-23,4432021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.950%-0.730%1,104,478-8,1182021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.868%4.608%1,081,57247,6462021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.634%-0.408%1,033,926-4,2332021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc4.630%22.472%1,038,159190,4912021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.328%-12.923%961,746-142,7322021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.184%-2.866%934,187-27,5592022-03-31
Acadian Asset Management LLC3.864%85.461%861,328396,9032021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc3.829%6,853.560%853,480841,2062021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc3.803%-9.449%847,668-88,4502021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc3.368%-11.532%755,061-98,4192021-06-30
State Street Corporation3.109%2,732.960%697,079672,4732021-06-30
State Street Corporation3.109%7.168%690,73046,1992021-12-31
State Street Corporation2.889%-7.538%644,531-52,5482021-09-30
BLOOM TREE PARTNERS, LLC2.557%126.966%568,068317,7802021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC2.271%1,852.970%506,230480,3092021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.268%113.347%508,541270,1782021-06-30
Lonestar Capital Management LLC2.258%11.828%503,22453,2242021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.2.255%225.253%502,653348,1112021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership2.181%60.727%486,682183,8822021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc2.010%-40.602%448,490-306,5712021-09-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.937%-0.332%430,484-1,4352021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.905%-3.565%424,700-15,7002021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.903%14.685%426,65654,6312021-06-30
Bank of Montreal1.899%0.000%423,601423,6012021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.865%5.943%414,41623,2462021-12-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC1.810%0.000%405,883405,8832021-06-30
BlackRock Inc1.791%-12.045%399,275-54,6802021-03-31
BMO Capital Markets Corp.1.761%0.000%392,900392,9002021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.753%9.483%391,17033,8832021-09-30
Mellon Investments Corporation1.689%5.288%378,60919,0142021-06-30
Lonestar Capital Management LLC1.679%-25.184%376,494-126,7302021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.669%4.782%372,02516,9782021-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation1.613%5.348%359,59518,2552021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.594%123.404%357,287197,3582021-06-30
Lonestar Capital Management LLC1.569%-7.039%349,994-26,5002021-09-30
Mellon Investments Corporation1.520%1.884%337,8096,2462021-12-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.503%-20.638%337,051-87,6492021-06-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.422%129.863%315,928178,4862021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.418%29.538%314,99971,8282021-12-31
Nuveen Asset Management, LLC1.413%256.154%313,964225,8102021-09-30
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.351%912.709%302,800272,9002021-06-30
VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC1.284%0.000%287,963287,9632021-06-30
Millennium Management LLC1.245%-44.872%279,076-227,1542021-06-30
VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC1.160%-10.139%258,767-29,1962021-09-30
BLOOM TREE PARTNERS, LLC1.122%0.000%250,288250,2882021-09-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.090%221.987%243,171167,6492021-09-30
Citadel Advisors Llc1.086%450.964%241,190197,4142021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.069%21.241%238,36341,7612021-03-31
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC1.031%-31.761%230,000-107,0512021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.999%26.842%224,07147,4172021-06-30
Fuller & Thaler Asset Management Inc0.982%-8.479%218,945-20,2852021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.958%267.099%214,727156,2342021-06-30
Bridgeway Capital Management, LLC0.943%-8.913%209,500-20,5002021-12-31
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.933%0.000%208,000208,0002021-03-31
Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC0.931%5.640%206,96011,0502021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp0.931%-3.289%207,665-7,0622021-09-30
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.928%0.000%208,00002021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.926%-0.967%205,656-2,0092021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.920%-26.435%205,303-73,7732021-09-30
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.902%-3.221%201,300-6,7002021-09-30
Dorsal Capital Management LLC0.900%0.000%200,000200,0002021-12-31
Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC0.878%0.000%195,910195,9102021-09-30
Hennessy Advisors, Inc.0.875%-3.428%194,400-6,9002021-12-31
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al0.837%-1.323%186,500-2,5002021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.793%110.701%176,65492,8132021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.784%-61.160%174,195-274,2952021-12-31
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC0.758%248.262%169,144120,5762021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.718%3.943%159,9296,0672020-12-31
D. E. Shaw & Co LP0.695%114.231%154,43382,3462021-12-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.690%26.649%153,41232,2802021-12-31
PDT Partners, LLC0.681%6.876%152,6529,8212021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.681%166.446%151,88594,8812021-09-30
American Century Companies Inc0.664%27.541%148,31932,0282022-03-31
Fuller & Thaler Asset Management Inc0.646%-0.363%144,060-5252021-09-30
Fuller & Thaler Asset Management Inc0.645%-33.963%144,585-74,3602021-06-30
PDT Partners, LLC0.641%5.801%142,8317,8312021-03-31
Cubist Systematic Strategies, LLC0.631%349.755%140,571109,3162021-03-31
OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP0.617%0.000%137,460137,4602021-03-31
Fuller & Thaler Asset Management Inc0.590%-8.969%131,140-12,9202021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP0.569%-40.014%127,500-85,0482021-03-31
Cambria Investment Management, L.P.0.568%9.950%126,29111,4292021-12-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation (BGFV), owning a total of 657 thousand shares. Combined, the top 200 mutual fund holders of BGFV own 211.87% of the company with a total of 47.3 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 200 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of BGFV by 433 thousand shares, a 0.91% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.957%10.071%656,97860,1102022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.794%-5.492%620,900-36,0782022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.676%7.822%596,37143,2622021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.675%0.007%596,868412021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.675%0.000%596,86802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.675%0.000%596,86802021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.675%0.000%596,86802022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.662%0.077%596,8274562021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.660%0.000%596,37102021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.660%0.000%596,37102021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.275%-0.016%507,654-812021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.257%-0.417%503,523-2,1062021-12-29
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF2.245%0.000%503,36302021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.243%0.065%500,3643242021-12-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF2.211%0.058%495,7222882021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.210%0.309%493,1651,5202021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.200%-1.029%490,887-5,1032022-01-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF2.197%0.059%489,7742872021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.191%-0.595%486,837-2,9162022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.174%0.280%487,4851,3602021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.152%1.226%482,5255,8442021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.141%0.459%478,2092,1872022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.127%-0.719%474,030-3,4322021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.114%-1.237%472,296-5,9132022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.090%-0.703%468,623-3,3182021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.023%-0.316%449,594-1,4252022-03-31
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF1.992%0.000%444,04002021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.850%0.071%414,7152962021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.803%0.000%404,29002021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.781%3.481%399,32413,4322021-07-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.668%17.877%372,70656,5252022-04-29
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.651%0.000%367,89702021-05-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.649%0.000%367,89702021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.649%0.000%367,89702021-10-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.641%0.000%367,89702021-06-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.641%0.000%367,89702021-07-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.641%0.000%367,89702021-08-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.529%-7.307%341,015-26,8822021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.528%-9.844%340,806-37,2132021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.528%0.000%340,80602021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.505%0.503%335,5221,6792021-06-30
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.440%0.000%320,03202022-01-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.440%0.000%320,03202022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.438%-7.605%319,424-26,2922022-02-28
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.434%-6.153%320,032-20,9832021-12-31
DFA US Core Equity 2 I1.433%0.000%320,03202022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.388%0.000%309,58802021-10-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.352%1.362%301,3304,0482021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.345%0.103%301,6403102021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.344%0.000%301,33002021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.329%-6.831%296,458-21,7342021-11-30
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF1.294%0.056%288,7171612021-11-30
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF1.283%0.000%286,24802021-10-29
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.272%2.169%282,6166,0002022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.264%1.643%282,0164,5582021-12-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF1.254%0.057%281,0441602021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.245%0.986%276,6162,7002022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.244%1.916%277,4585,2172021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.228%-2.872%273,916-8,1002022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.226%-13.208%273,430-41,6102022-01-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl1.221%21.453%272,31048,1002021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.220%0.000%272,24102021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.214%-9.746%272,241-29,3992021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Retail ETF1.178%-12.797%261,692-38,4032022-03-31
Fuller & Thaler Small-Cap Growth1.130%0.000%251,775251,7752020-09-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.104%2.447%246,3915,8852021-11-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.085%0.000%241,75002021-06-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.074%0.000%240,71502021-07-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.072%0.000%239,26602021-10-21
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.071%0.000%240,09402021-08-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF1.067%0.000%239,26602021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.048%0.000%233,68102021-05-31
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.047%0.000%233,68102021-09-30
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.047%0.000%233,68102021-10-31
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.047%0.000%233,68102021-11-30
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.042%0.000%233,68102021-06-30
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.042%0.000%233,68102021-07-31
DFA US Core Equity 1 I1.042%0.000%233,68102021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.035%-0.249%230,629-5752021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.021%0.000%228,97602021-09-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl1.019%0.000%228,530228,5302021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.018%0.000%227,08802021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.017%0.000%227,91402021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.016%0.000%226,73402021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.016%0.000%226,73402021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.011%0.000%225,55402021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.008%0.000%226,02602021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF1.007%0.000%224,61002022-01-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl1.005%-1.890%224,210-4,3202021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.985%0.000%218,94602022-02-28
DFA US Core Equity 1 I0.980%0.000%217,84102022-01-31
DFA US Core Equity 1 I0.980%0.000%217,84102022-02-28
DFA US Core Equity 1 I0.976%-6.779%217,841-15,8402021-12-31
DFA US Core Equity 1 I0.975%0.000%217,84102022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.963%0.000%215,09002022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.962%0.000%213,75402022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.960%0.169%213,2863602022-03-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.955%0.000%212,20602022-02-28
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.945%0.172%210,7643622022-01-31
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.943%0.000%210,40202021-12-30
WisdomTree US SmallCap Dividend ETF0.943%0.000%210,40202021-12-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.935%-19.686%208,362-51,0732021-06-30
Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Investor0.933%0.000%208,00002021-06-30
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.923%-0.653%207,002-1,3602021-07-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.921%-0.238%206,510-4922021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.905%0.000%202,19002022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF0.903%-0.292%201,600-5902022-04-29
Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Investor0.898%-3.221%201,300-6,7002021-09-30
Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Investor0.871%-3.428%194,400-6,9002021-12-31
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.781%0.000%174,55202022-04-29
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.781%0.000%174,55202022-04-30
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.753%1.258%167,2792,0782022-03-31
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.739%0.000%164,16202022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.714%4.374%159,2136,6722021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.708%5.162%157,2027,7172022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.704%0.000%157,20202022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.699%-2.070%155,918-3,2952021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.699%0.000%155,91802021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.680%0.556%152,5418432021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.677%0.000%151,698151,6982021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.674%-3.577%150,341-5,5772021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.673%-0.569%149,485-8562021-12-31
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.650%-33.810%144,920-74,0252021-05-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.650%0.000%144,36302022-01-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.650%0.000%144,36302022-02-28
DFA US Small Cap I0.648%0.000%144,36302021-05-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.647%0.000%144,36302021-09-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.647%0.000%144,36302021-10-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.647%0.000%144,36302021-11-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.647%0.000%144,36302021-12-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.646%0.000%144,36302022-03-31
LVIP SSgA Small/Mid Cap 200 Std0.646%0.000%144,262144,2622022-03-31
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.646%-0.052%144,060-752021-09-30
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.645%-0.231%144,585-3352021-06-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.644%0.000%144,36302021-06-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.644%0.000%144,36302021-07-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.644%0.000%144,36302021-08-31
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.643%-0.311%144,135-4502021-08-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company0.637%-9.962%141,900-15,7002021-03-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company0.633%0.000%141,90002021-06-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.632%-0.201%141,215-2842022-04-29
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.610%0.769%136,1091,0392022-01-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.602%0.494%133,6476572022-03-31
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.593%0.439%131,7155752022-02-28
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.588%0.076%131,1401002021-12-31
Fuller & Thaler Micro-Cap Core0.587%-9.038%131,040-13,0202021-11-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.571%0.000%126,78002022-01-31
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.568%-53.443%126,780-145,5302021-11-30
TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Instl0.568%0.000%126,78002021-12-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.545%0.000%120,99002022-02-28
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.511%0.352%114,0774002021-10-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.511%0.000%114,07702021-11-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.510%0.000%113,70002021-03-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.510%0.000%113,70002021-09-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.510%0.000%113,70002021-09-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.510%0.000%113,70002021-12-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.510%0.000%113,70002021-12-31
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value0.507%0.000%113,70002021-06-30
Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value N0.507%0.000%113,70002021-06-30
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Idx0.507%-44.953%113,677-92,8332021-09-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.507%0.319%113,0703602022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.501%0.000%111,24702022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.501%0.000%111,24702022-02-28
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.500%0.000%111,53402021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.500%0.000%111,53402021-10-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.499%-0.257%111,247-2872021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.499%0.000%111,24702021-12-31
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.498%0.943%111,1731,0392021-12-30
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.498%0.000%111,17302021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.498%0.000%111,24702022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.498%2.578%111,5342,8032021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.498%0.000%111,53402021-07-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.498%0.000%111,53402021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.488%0.000%108,73102021-05-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF0.479%5.923%106,9005,9782022-04-29
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.470%0.000%104,93902021-11-30
Acadian Global Small-Cap Equity CIT Cl A0.466%0.000%103,804103,8042021-03-31
Acadian Global Small-Cap Equity CIT Cl A0.460%0.000%102,51002021-09-30
Acadian Global Small-Cap Equity CIT Cl A0.457%-1.247%102,510-1,2942021-06-30
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.456%0.000%101,82202021-10-31
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.456%0.280%101,6822842021-12-30
Avantis® U.S. Small Cap Value ETF0.456%0.000%101,68202021-12-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.454%1.103%100,8001,1002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.454%0.000%100,80002022-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.452%0.000%100,80002022-04-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.447%0.809%99,7008002022-01-31
Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF0.445%2.128%99,7442,0782021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.443%5.213%98,9004,9002021-12-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.433%0.000%96,40002021-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.416%0.000%93,20002021-07-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.416%0.000%93,20002021-08-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF0.407%0.053%90,456482022-03-31
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF0.398%0.054%88,415482022-02-28
Schwab Fundamental US Small Company ETF0.395%0.164%88,1271442022-01-31
WBI Power Factor® High Dividend ETF0.368%0.000%81,80402022-03-31
Principal US Small Cap Mlt-Fac ETF0.358%0.145%80,3431162021-08-31
Principal US Small Cap Mlt-Fac ETF0.357%0.000%80,11102021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.354%0.000%78,57602022-03-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.352%0.000%78,57602022-04-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.344%0.000%77,20002021-07-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

SayMyName

$BGFV gonna take my L with this one

0 Like Report
glaglewd

$BGFV added more calls on that drop

0 Like Report