Franklin Resources Inc (BEN) Ownership

24.80 ↓0.29 (-1.16%)
As of May 16, 2022, 10:12am EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Franklin Resources Inc (BEN), owning a total of 32.7 million shares. Combined, the top 87 institutional holders of BEN own 123.42% of the company with a total of 620.6 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 87 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of BEN by 7 million shares, a 1.12% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc6.509%0.370%32,682,023120,6072021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc6.489%1.168%32,561,416376,0352021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc6.401%0.792%32,185,381252,7882021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc6.332%1.413%31,932,593444,9442021-03-31
State Street Corporation5.483%3.508%27,532,069933,0752021-12-31
BlackRock Inc5.434%2.381%27,403,208637,1982021-03-31
State Street Corporation5.400%-0.626%27,231,612-171,4172021-03-31
BlackRock Inc5.380%3.588%27,015,242935,6842021-12-31
State Street Corporation5.319%-1.787%26,744,965-486,6472021-06-30
State Street Corporation5.301%-0.546%26,598,994-145,9712021-09-30
BlackRock Inc5.210%-4.405%26,196,004-1,207,2042021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.917%21.892%9,669,3861,736,6652021-03-31
Capital Research Global Investors1.715%8.865%8,613,180701,3742021-12-31
Capital Research Global Investors1.613%-16.098%8,112,781-1,556,6052021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors1.577%-2.477%7,911,806-200,9752021-09-30
Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC1.520%2.664%7,666,507198,9382021-03-31
Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC1.505%-1.315%7,565,724-100,7832021-06-30
Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC1.486%-1.447%7,456,244-109,4802021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.414%16.400%7,112,2561,002,0552021-06-30
Clarkston Capital Partners, LLC1.359%-8.472%6,824,530-631,7142021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.1.212%56.461%6,110,2012,204,9532021-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.176%10.779%5,929,530576,9492021-03-31
Bank of America Corp1.129%1.211%5,667,03067,8172021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.114%-5.571%5,599,213-330,3172021-06-30
Bank of America Corp1.106%-1.997%5,553,862-113,1682021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.024%2.895%5,140,085144,6392021-12-31
ProShare Advisors LLC1.004%2.268%5,018,953111,3052022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.996%5.180%4,995,446246,0022021-09-30
ProShare Advisors LLC0.981%8.248%4,922,347375,0432021-09-30
ProShare Advisors LLC0.977%-0.299%4,907,648-14,6992021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.965%-31.934%4,841,045-2,271,2112021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.945%3.248%4,749,444149,3942021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC0.912%-0.005%4,600,050-2152020-12-31
ProShare Advisors LLC0.904%4.766%4,547,304206,8682021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.894%5.277%4,487,563224,9212021-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.893%26.448%4,502,407941,7192021-03-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.881%-1.577%4,431,391-71,0162021-06-30
ProShare Advisors LLC0.861%-2.426%4,340,436-107,9012021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.850%8.955%4,262,642350,3272021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.0.838%-13.070%4,208,309-632,7362021-12-31
London Company of Virginia0.789%2.677%3,961,084103,2562021-09-30
London Company of Virginia0.789%-0.042%3,959,430-1,6542021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.778%9.800%3,912,315349,1822021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.771%258.134%3,869,2892,788,8882021-09-30
London Company of Virginia0.767%1.208%3,857,82846,0612021-06-30
London Company of Virginia0.756%2.956%3,811,767109,4252021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.718%-2.516%3,620,157-93,4272021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.717%-0.434%3,604,436-15,7212021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.707%-5.541%3,563,133-209,0172021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.703%-20.401%3,545,679-908,7252021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.684%-1.330%3,451,124-46,5162021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp0.667%-2.876%3,351,867-99,2572021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.666%-0.306%3,341,627-10,2402021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp0.656%-1.406%3,294,648-46,9792021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc0.651%-15.559%3,267,259-602,0302021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.650%-7.840%3,267,686-277,9932021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.640%-9.095%3,212,950-321,4542021-12-31
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.628%-6.442%3,168,954-218,2052021-03-31
FMR Inc0.621%1.179%3,117,67336,3232021-09-30
First Trust Advisors L.P.0.617%-2.051%3,103,972-64,9822021-06-30
FMR Inc0.613%85.110%3,081,3501,416,7452021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.563%0.658%2,841,19818,5672021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.557%-1.434%2,800,466-40,7322021-06-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.528%-1.286%2,661,255-34,6552021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.526%64.880%2,644,4181,040,5752021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.519%0.303%2,592,3487,8272022-03-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.517%-2.308%2,599,846-61,4092021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.516%-7.472%2,591,226-209,2402021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.0.515%-0.259%2,584,521-6,7052021-12-31
Allianz Asset Management AG0.511%1.589%2,567,02240,1412021-12-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.504%-22.616%2,528,659-739,0272021-09-30
Allianz Asset Management AG0.504%26,549.200%2,526,8812,517,3992021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.483%2.213%2,420,96252,4262021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.471%1.990%2,368,53646,2152021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.463%20.466%2,323,124394,6742021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.461%-1.146%2,322,321-26,9152021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.458%-5.120%2,297,005-123,9572021-12-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.425%-14.993%2,133,930-376,3582021-12-31
Kiltearn Partners LLP0.388%-12.802%1,958,194-287,5002021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.384%50.869%1,928,450650,2252021-09-30
Marshall Wace Asset Management Ltd0.383%14.470%1,921,055242,8422021-12-31
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.368%5.121%1,847,54089,9992021-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.360%0.764%1,811,67913,7352021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.357%34.426%1,796,837460,1652021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.0.356%-29.230%1,789,528-739,1312021-12-31
Gallagher Fiduciary Advisors, LLC0.350%3.306%1,757,61956,2392021-09-30
Parametric Portfolio Associates LLC0.350%-60.339%1,757,541-2,673,8502021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Franklin Resources Inc (BEN), owning a total of 13.5 million shares. Combined, the top 208 mutual fund holders of BEN own 171.54% of the company with a total of 861.6 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 208 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of BEN by 4.8 million shares, a 0.55% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.692%25.837%13,459,0322,763,3942022-04-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.140%0.000%10,695,63802022-04-29
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.107%-0.057%10,580,721-6,0362022-01-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF2.004%0.000%10,055,79802021-10-29
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.989%0.000%10,029,91502021-06-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.938%0.093%9,725,5589,0362021-12-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.936%0.000%9,716,52202021-12-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.933%0.063%9,698,2246,0602021-11-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.928%-3.807%9,672,976-382,8222021-10-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.923%0.060%9,654,8885,7502022-04-27
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.893%0.000%9,519,29802021-08-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.888%0.000%9,493,12102021-09-30
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.886%-9.140%9,483,766-954,0002021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.876%0.877%9,417,81581,8962022-03-31
SPDR® S&P Dividend ETF1.834%0.000%9,209,27202022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.737%0.977%8,721,78984,4122022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.724%-0.757%8,655,809-65,9802022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.720%0.850%8,637,37772,7832022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.704%0.607%8,564,59451,6952021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.703%0.157%8,562,57513,4422021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.701%-0.128%8,551,640-10,9352021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.697%0.233%8,512,89919,7672021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.695%-0.808%8,549,133-69,6692021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.693%0.082%8,493,1326,9392021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv1.688%-0.765%8,486,193-65,4472021-09-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.378%0.200%6,889,70113,7482022-04-29
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.373%1.328%6,894,77190,3632022-02-28
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.369%0.181%6,872,02512,4322022-04-27
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.369%0.527%6,867,30635,9962021-11-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.363%-0.774%6,841,405-53,3662022-03-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.362%0.911%6,850,64761,8622021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.361%0.303%6,831,31020,6192021-10-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.355%-0.062%6,804,408-4,1992022-01-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.355%-0.855%6,808,607-58,6992021-12-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.354%-0.583%6,810,691-39,9562021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.350%0.751%6,788,78550,5912021-07-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional1.336%-1.524%6,738,194-104,2842021-06-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.330%0.145%6,676,1839,6802022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.226%3.100%6,157,923185,1552022-02-28
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats1.226%23.571%6,130,4271,169,3742022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.225%-0.139%6,149,347-8,5762022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.192%0.618%5,983,14436,7642021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.190%0.729%5,972,76843,2152022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.185%0.552%5,946,38032,6152021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.180%-0.896%5,929,553-53,5912021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.176%3.828%5,913,765218,0492021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.133%0.501%5,695,71628,4162021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.127%0.761%5,667,30042,7852021-07-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.120%0.000%5,623,69702022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor1.115%-0.407%5,624,515-22,9782021-06-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.103%-0.304%5,538,676-16,8902022-01-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.088%0.000%5,459,05902021-12-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.086%0.000%5,450,29602021-12-29
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.067%0.095%5,355,9245,0672021-11-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.064%0.032%5,367,1591,6902021-06-30
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite1.053%2.891%5,309,812149,2122021-03-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.052%0.032%5,277,8331,6852021-10-29
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.038%0.114%5,219,8265,9322021-09-30
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.038%0.000%5,218,52802021-08-31
iShares Select Dividend ETF1.029%0.000%5,173,63102021-07-30
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite1.012%0.533%5,087,06226,9752021-09-30
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite1.006%-4.703%5,060,087-249,7252021-06-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.988%2.625%4,961,053126,9112022-03-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.963%2.209%4,834,142104,4852022-02-28
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.962%1.578%4,828,50375,0002022-03-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.955%3.614%4,790,665167,1012021-12-31
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.946%17.269%4,753,503700,0002021-12-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.942%-1.274%4,729,657-61,0082022-01-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.933%0.464%4,691,05721,6702021-09-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.929%1.416%4,669,38765,2092021-08-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.921%0.780%4,623,56435,7642021-11-30
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.916%3.711%4,604,178164,7462021-07-31
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite0.915%-9.635%4,596,910-490,1522021-12-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.914%-2.201%4,587,800-103,2572021-10-31
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite0.883%-3.587%4,432,038-164,8722022-03-31
ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats0.880%0.827%4,439,43236,3942021-06-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.806%0.000%4,053,50302021-09-30
American Funds Income Fund of Amer A0.804%0.000%4,053,50302021-06-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.793%0.000%4,000,00002021-06-30
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.757%0.000%3,799,50002022-03-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.756%0.000%3,799,50002021-12-31
American Funds Capital Income Bldr A0.756%-5.013%3,799,500-200,5002021-09-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.651%0.204%3,268,5866,6422022-02-28
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.649%0.330%3,244,52210,6862022-04-29
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.642%0.156%3,222,3805,0122022-04-27
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.624%0.353%3,131,09011,0152022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.618%0.605%3,098,53818,6452021-12-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.615%0.202%3,088,3366,2232022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.614%0.306%3,079,8939,4052021-12-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.611%-0.577%3,067,224-17,7922022-02-28
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.607%-0.191%3,046,159-5,8422022-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.602%0.037%3,021,3561,1072022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.594%0.492%2,982,79214,6082022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.591%-0.449%2,965,383-13,3652022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.588%0.518%2,948,05815,1802021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.588%1.817%2,950,03852,6352022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.586%0.794%2,928,51023,0742022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.585%0.271%2,932,8787,9202021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.584%0.754%2,932,71321,9452021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.584%1.506%2,921,07443,3242022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.581%-0.481%2,919,380-14,1102022-04-27
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.581%0.436%2,905,43612,6162022-04-29
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.580%0.048%2,907,7981,3972021-12-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.579%0.088%2,906,4012,5402021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.578%-0.374%2,904,828-10,8902021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.573%1.531%2,877,75043,4022022-02-28
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.570%0.639%2,858,59018,1612021-10-29
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.569%-0.076%2,856,431-2,1592021-10-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.569%0.317%2,854,7649,0212021-12-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.567%0.117%2,845,7433,3122021-12-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.565%2.073%2,834,34857,5712022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.564%0.545%2,835,22315,3602021-08-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.561%-0.225%2,812,925-6,3502021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.560%1.111%2,826,18331,0402021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust0.559%0.463%2,812,18312,9602021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.553%1.054%2,776,77728,9732021-12-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.553%1.878%2,763,30450,9272022-04-29
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.551%0.204%2,762,4585,6162021-11-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.549%0.462%2,762,39912,7002021-09-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.548%0.516%2,756,66314,1522021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.548%0.697%2,747,80419,0222021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.544%1.288%2,728,78234,6922021-10-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.539%-2.459%2,695,359-67,9452022-04-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.538%0.104%2,698,2252,8082021-10-29
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.538%-0.404%2,699,042-10,9482022-04-27
Fidelity® 500 Index0.537%4.003%2,694,090103,6862021-09-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.536%-0.224%2,704,795-6,0842021-06-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.522%-1.218%2,622,323-32,3302021-07-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.519%0.206%2,611,8305,3652021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.515%0.102%2,587,9412,6372022-01-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.515%0.386%2,590,4049,9472021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.513%0.502%2,580,45712,8802021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.511%0.781%2,567,57719,9072021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.505%1.071%2,547,67027,0012021-05-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.505%0.133%2,524,5443,3482022-04-29
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.504%0.380%2,529,7139,5732022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.502%1.341%2,520,14033,3372022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.500%0.783%2,510,39019,4962021-11-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.500%0.200%2,511,1525,0222022-04-27
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.498%1.770%2,501,74743,5192022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.496%0.699%2,490,89417,2962021-10-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.496%1.208%2,495,03529,7742021-08-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.495%2.103%2,486,80351,2142022-01-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.492%-0.859%2,473,598-21,4372021-09-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.490%0.289%2,465,2617,0932021-07-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.490%5.229%2,458,228122,1542022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.487%0.971%2,458,16823,6492021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.487%0.075%2,447,4321,8372022-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.487%0.042%2,447,6191,0202021-08-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.485%-2.980%2,435,589-74,8012021-12-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.484%0.478%2,431,68811,5642022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.480%-0.104%2,411,694-2,5052022-02-28
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.475%0.014%2,384,6703272022-04-28
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.474%-0.043%2,383,451-1,0172021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.472%-0.021%2,356,918-5012022-04-29
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.470%0.585%2,359,81813,7342022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.470%0.007%2,357,5861672022-04-27
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.467%0.214%2,345,1355,0102022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.465%1.496%2,336,07434,4402022-01-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.462%0.407%2,332,2179,4462021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.462%1.355%2,320,45331,0282021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.461%0.086%2,312,9851,9922021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.459%0.904%2,300,85320,6182021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.458%0.034%2,301,6347812021-12-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.455%0.373%2,289,4258,5182021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.455%0.066%2,282,1091,4942021-10-29
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.454%0.711%2,280,23516,1042021-10-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.452%0.094%2,280,9072,1482021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.450%-2.427%2,264,131-56,3222021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.450%0.729%2,256,06216,3202021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.448%0.121%2,251,1022,7202022-01-31
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.448%15.866%2,252,941308,5082021-07-29
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.448%0.000%2,252,94102021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.446%-0.129%2,235,742-2,8802021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.440%-0.075%2,212,887-1,6602021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.437%0.000%2,194,86202021-12-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.437%0.000%2,194,86202021-12-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.436%0.000%2,191,22602021-07-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.432%0.315%2,166,6766,8082021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.429%2.093%2,158,63244,2632021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.427%-0.403%2,153,032-8,7002021-06-30
AZ Multi Asset Instl T A EUR0.426%0.000%2,150,00002020-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.426%-1.074%2,135,445-23,1872021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.426%0.000%2,135,44502021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.424%-0.913%2,133,369-19,6632021-07-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.421%0.040%2,110,6968472021-10-29
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.421%-0.891%2,114,369-19,0002021-08-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.420%-0.058%2,110,254-1,2232022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.420%-1.122%2,111,477-23,9682021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.419%0.089%2,106,0911,8722021-08-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.419%-0.395%2,101,927-8,3272022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.419%0.000%2,101,92702022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.417%-0.022%2,094,235-4682021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.413%-0.254%2,081,287-5,3042021-06-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.405%0.166%2,036,5173,3802021-09-30
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.397%0.000%1,997,09602021-08-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.393%0.364%1,971,0777,1442022-02-28
Invesco S&P 500® High Div Low Vol ETF0.390%0.000%1,967,83902021-06-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.385%-0.412%1,932,537-7,9902022-01-31
SPDR® Portfolio S&P 500 High Div ETF0.383%0.174%1,931,2383,3482021-06-30
Clarkston Partners Founders0.379%0.000%1,907,58702021-06-30
Clarkston Partners Founders0.379%0.000%1,907,58702021-09-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.379%0.000%1,901,45702021-11-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.378%-0.139%1,897,341-2,6462021-10-31
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.370%-0.263%1,861,277-4,9002021-09-30
Invesco S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF0.366%-0.056%1,834,119-1,0342021-12-30
Clarkston Partners Founders0.351%0.000%1,760,00002022-03-31
Clarkston Partners Founders0.350%-7.737%1,760,000-147,5872021-12-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

MelbourneCheersAu

$BEN Looks like a solid reversal - retesting support right now
definitely thinking about swinging this

0 Like Report
StocksOverBTC11

$BEN hang tight
ignore fud and buy dips if you can
everyone be okay????

0 Like Report
micmic

$BEN we had no volume for days before the last big rip

0 Like Report
a

$BEN wow
looking like it’s going to be a monster day!

0 Like Report