Agora Inc (API) Ownership

6.70 ↑0.09 (1.36%)
As of Market Close on May 16th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Coatue Management LLC is the biggest individual institutional holder of Agora Inc (API), owning a total of 9.6 million shares. Combined, the top 84 institutional holders of API own 151.49% of the company with a total of 175.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 84 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of API by 21.4 million shares, a 10.88% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Coatue Management LLC8.253%0.000%9,562,59402021-09-30
Coatue Management LLC8.253%0.000%9,562,59402021-06-30
Coatue Management LLC8.253%-5.039%9,562,594-507,4322021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP7.068%0.017%8,189,6971,3702021-12-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP7.067%527.577%8,188,3276,883,5742021-09-30
SIG China Investments Master Fund III, LLLP6.638%0.000%7,691,14502021-06-30
SIG China Investments Master Fund III, LLLP6.638%-9.131%7,691,145-772,8042021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts4.161%21.225%4,821,357844,1502021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts3.433%57.013%3,977,2071,444,1652021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.506%158.218%2,903,5401,779,0862021-12-31
BlackRock Inc2.316%226.311%2,683,2231,860,9342021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc2.211%27.866%2,561,736558,2862021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.186%20.363%2,533,042428,5322021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc2.160%-2.325%2,502,187-59,5492021-12-31
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd2.144%3.327%2,484,58780,0002021-12-31
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd2.075%4.566%2,404,587105,0002021-06-30
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd2.075%0.000%2,404,58702021-09-30
Cederberg Capital Limited2.040%0.000%2,364,17602021-12-31
Cederberg Capital Limited2.040%1.853%2,364,17643,0002021-09-30
Cederberg Capital Limited2.003%0.000%2,321,17602021-06-30
Cederberg Capital Limited2.003%124.715%2,321,1761,288,2342021-03-31
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd1.985%4.864%2,299,587106,6532021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts1.816%563.253%2,104,5101,787,2092021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.729%249.089%2,003,4501,429,5422021-06-30
Dragoneer Investment Group, LLC1.724%0.000%1,997,73302021-03-31
Dragoneer Investment Group, LLC1.724%0.000%1,997,73302021-06-30
Krane Funds Advisors LLC1.718%18.010%1,990,389303,7562021-12-31
BlackRock Inc1.685%-0.495%1,951,939-9,7172021-12-31
Genesis Investment Management, LLP1.647%95.007%1,908,511929,8242022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co1.509%1,788.910%1,747,9001,655,3652021-06-30
Tiger Technology Management LLC1.490%0.000%1,726,12302021-03-31
Tiger Technology Management LLC1.490%0.000%1,726,12302021-09-30
Tiger Technology Management LLC1.490%0.000%1,726,12302021-06-30
ARK Investment Management LLC1.481%9.332%1,716,390146,5022021-03-31
Krane Funds Advisors LLC1.456%92.141%1,686,633808,8222021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.388%248.204%1,608,5791,146,6152021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.331%0.000%1,542,00002021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.331%18.161%1,542,000237,0002021-09-30
Discovery Value Fund1.293%3.753%1,498,41354,1952021-03-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.190%78.386%1,379,315606,0942021-03-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.187%-0.273%1,375,554-3,7612021-06-30
Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC1.186%0.000%1,373,6001,373,6002021-12-31
Sumitomo Mitsui Trust Holdings Inc1.184%13.078%1,372,124158,6972021-03-31
Nikko Asset Management Americas Inc1.184%11.019%1,372,124136,1832021-03-31
Discovery Value Fund1.168%-9.671%1,353,503-144,9102021-06-30
Prime Capital Management Company Limited1.133%0.000%1,313,1471,313,1472021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.126%-11.824%1,305,000-175,0002021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.126%0.000%1,305,00002021-06-30
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.126%-50.000%1,304,753-1,304,7532021-03-31
Susquehanna International Group, LLP1.126%0.000%1,304,75302021-06-30
Hel Ved Capital Management Ltd1.121%0.000%1,298,9601,298,9602021-12-31
Gilder Gagnon Howe & CO LLC1.104%-6.970%1,279,675-95,8792021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.970%-35.668%1,124,454-623,4462021-09-30
Coatue Management LLC0.946%-88.543%1,095,612-8,466,9822021-12-31
Discovery Value Fund0.902%-22.751%1,045,574-307,9292021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.898%19.856%1,040,557172,3852021-09-30
Dragoneer Investment Group, LLC0.862%-50.000%998,866-998,8672021-09-30
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.849%82.562%983,482444,7722021-12-31
Genesis Investment Management, LLP0.845%0.000%978,687978,6872021-12-31
Must Asset Management Inc.0.832%30.871%964,008227,3962021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.801%10.870%927,89490,9742021-12-31
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board0.795%94.015%921,220446,4002021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.784%9.154%908,42676,1802021-12-31
Mellon Investments Corporation0.766%11.414%887,04190,8732021-12-31
Krane Funds Advisors LLC0.758%69.985%877,811361,4072021-06-30
Wells Fargo & Co0.749%89.236%868,172409,3942021-06-30
La Financière de l'Echiquier0.734%38.889%850,000238,0002021-12-31
Vitruvian Partners0.729%180.376%844,105543,0432021-12-31
State Street Corporation0.718%12.255%832,24690,8582021-09-30
BlackRock Inc0.710%-48.171%822,289-764,2462021-03-31
Prime Capital Management Company Limited0.678%-40.198%785,283-527,8642021-06-30
Aspex Management (HK) Ltd0.676%0.000%783,455783,4552021-09-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.0.642%0.000%744,30002021-12-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.0.642%25.748%744,300152,4002021-06-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.0.642%0.000%744,30002021-09-30
State Street Corporation0.640%554.335%741,388628,0842021-06-30
Must Asset Management Inc.0.636%209.910%736,612498,9262021-09-30
La Financière de l'Echiquier0.528%39.091%612,000172,0002021-09-30
Allianz Asset Management AG0.520%132.828%602,900343,9532021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.0.511%36.634%591,900158,7002021-03-31
Tree Line Advisors (Hong Kong) Ltd0.501%-48.673%580,000-550,0002021-03-31
Tree Line Advisors (Hong Kong) Ltd0.501%0.000%580,00002021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.495%0.000%573,908573,9082021-03-31
Two Sigma Investments LLC0.465%542.952%538,710454,9232021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Agora Inc (API), owning a total of 2.2 million shares. Combined, the top 197 mutual fund holders of API own 81.56% of the company with a total of 94.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 197 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of API by 5.8 million shares, a 5.74% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.872%1.117%2,168,98423,9512022-03-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.839%-0.270%2,130,923-5,7702021-11-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.812%0.221%2,099,3684,6342022-02-28
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.791%-1.062%2,074,851-22,2802022-04-28
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.791%0.000%2,074,85102022-04-29
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.734%-0.328%2,009,336-6,6202022-01-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.709%0.000%1,979,74902021-10-29
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.706%-15.401%1,976,487-359,8062021-12-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.702%-0.201%1,972,515-3,9722021-12-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.456%0.103%1,686,6331,7312021-09-30
ARK Next Generation Internet1.389%1.777%1,608,88928,0962021-03-31
Morgan Stanley Asia Opportunity1.388%1.763%1,608,74127,8652021-06-30
MS INVF Asia Opportunity Z1.388%0.000%1,608,74102021-06-30
Morgan Stanley Asia Opportunity1.364%0.000%1,580,8761,580,8762021-03-31
MS INVF Asia Opportunity Z1.364%0.000%1,580,8761,580,8762021-03-31
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.331%18.161%1,542,000237,0002021-09-30
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.331%0.000%1,542,00002021-12-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.299%0.300%1,505,6804,5042021-08-31
Morgan Stanley Asia Opportunity1.208%-13.026%1,399,182-209,5592021-09-30
MS INVF Asia Opportunity Z1.208%0.000%1,399,18202021-09-30
Morgan Stanley Asia Opportunity1.208%0.000%1,399,18202021-12-31
MS INVF Asia Opportunity Z1.208%0.000%1,399,18202021-12-31
American Funds SMALLCAP World A1.126%0.000%1,305,00002021-06-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF1.073%0.000%1,242,74902022-04-29
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF1.056%-0.121%1,223,511-1,4772022-03-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF1.018%0.000%1,179,08302022-02-28
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF1.003%7.387%1,162,25079,9462021-07-30
Genesis Investment Mgrs Glbl Emg Mkts CF0.780%88.602%903,805424,5932022-03-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF0.758%0.308%877,8112,6922021-06-30
Echiquier World Next Leaders A0.734%-6.001%850,694-54,3062021-12-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.706%-0.657%818,060-5,4122021-12-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.704%-0.331%815,354-2,7062021-12-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.700%0.336%811,5532,7152021-11-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.691%0.000%800,45302021-08-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.687%-0.453%796,168-3,6202021-09-30
BGF Next Generation Technology Z2 USD0.684%3.503%792,08626,8072021-06-30
BGF Next Generation Technology Z2 USD0.684%0.000%792,08602021-07-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.680%0.000%788,02302021-10-21
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.651%-1.302%753,952-9,9442022-01-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.576%0.000%667,80402022-02-28
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.574%0.000%665,37402022-03-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.574%0.000%664,79702022-04-29
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.565%4.802%654,76530,0002022-02-28
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.565%0.000%654,76502022-03-31
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.539%10.624%624,76560,0002022-01-31
Echiquier World Next Leaders A0.528%0.000%612,00002021-09-30
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.487%4.632%564,76525,0002021-11-30
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.487%0.000%564,76502021-12-31
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.466%21.360%539,76595,0002021-10-31
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.466%21.360%539,76595,0002021-10-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.427%1.084%494,3205,3022021-12-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.422%15.401%489,28865,3002021-05-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.422%0.000%489,28802021-06-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.422%0.000%489,28802021-07-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.422%0.000%489,28802021-08-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.422%0.987%489,0184,7792021-11-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.421%-0.337%487,638-1,6502021-09-30
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.418%-0.697%484,239-3,3992021-10-31
Genesis Investment Mgrs Glbl Emg Mkts CF0.414%0.000%479,212479,2122021-12-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.410%2.260%474,97910,4992022-02-28
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.401%-6.037%464,480-29,8402022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.401%0.000%464,06802022-04-27
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.401%0.000%464,06802022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.398%0.453%461,1562,0802022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.396%0.000%459,07602022-03-30
Allianz Oriental Income P USD0.392%6.988%454,03729,6572021-05-31
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.386%-1.124%446,804-5,0792022-02-28
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.384%7.233%444,76530,0002021-09-30
Echiquier World Next Leaders A0.380%34.557%440,000113,0002021-06-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.375%0.000%434,88302021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.372%0.000%431,07902022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.371%0.000%430,07402021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.371%0.000%430,07402021-12-31
Baillie Gifford Global Discovery A Acc0.366%0.000%423,98802021-04-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.366%-0.460%423,972-1,9612021-08-31
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.358%13.708%414,76550,0002021-07-31
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.358%0.000%414,76502021-08-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.358%0.000%414,70502021-12-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.358%0.000%414,70502021-12-31
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.355%-0.858%411,816-3,5652021-09-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.351%0.352%406,1831,4262021-11-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.350%-2.572%405,078-10,6952021-10-21
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.349%-0.839%404,509-3,4222022-01-21
E Fund CSI China Ovsea Net 50 QDII-ETF0.341%216.596%395,321270,4552021-12-31
Allianz Oriental Income P USD0.336%-14.165%389,724-64,3132021-06-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.336%0.000%389,36702021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.336%0.000%389,36702021-10-29
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.336%0.000%389,00102021-09-27
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.332%7.911%384,60928,1962021-08-31
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.315%17.000%364,76553,0002021-06-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.308%0.000%356,41302021-07-30
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.306%0.000%354,20302021-06-30
Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Adm0.269%71.521%311,765130,0002021-05-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.233%0.000%269,71002022-02-28
Genesis Emerging Mkts Invt Com B0.232%8.268%268,57620,5102022-03-31
Genesis Emerging Mkts Invt Com B0.232%0.000%268,57602022-04-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.227%0.000%262,49802021-12-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.225%1.831%260,7224,6882022-01-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.224%0.000%259,47902021-11-30
MS INVF Emerging Leaders Equity A0.222%-1.562%257,453-4,0862021-06-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.221%-2.291%256,483-6,0152021-12-31
Edinburgh Worldwide Ord0.220%0.206%255,0125252021-09-30
Edinburgh Worldwide Ord0.220%0.000%255,01202021-10-31
Edinburgh Worldwide Ord0.220%0.000%255,01202021-12-31
Edinburgh Worldwide Ord0.220%0.000%254,48702021-08-31
Genesis Emerging Mkts Invt Com B0.214%72.542%248,066104,2952022-02-28
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.201%0.110%232,7832552021-06-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.201%0.000%232,56902022-04-28
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF0.197%0.000%228,19302021-07-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.197%0.000%228,16402022-03-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.197%0.000%228,16402022-03-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.196%-2.594%226,537-6,0322022-04-29
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.190%0.331%220,2527262021-10-29
Echiquier World Next Leaders A0.162%0.000%188,000188,0002021-03-31
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.159%0.000%183,76502021-07-30
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.159%0.000%183,76502021-08-31
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.158%0.000%182,93202021-06-30
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.156%0.000%180,48402021-09-29
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.156%0.000%180,48402021-09-30
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.156%0.000%180,48402021-10-29
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.155%-0.656%179,300-1,1842021-11-30
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.155%0.000%179,30002021-12-29
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.155%0.000%179,30002021-12-31
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF0.155%0.000%179,30002022-01-31
Direxion Work From Home ETF0.149%0.000%172,73402022-03-31
Direxion Work From Home ETF0.143%0.000%165,37202022-04-28
Direxion Work From Home ETF0.143%0.000%165,37202022-04-30
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.128%0.534%148,8277912021-09-30
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.128%0.000%148,800148,8002022-03-31
State St Gbl Sm Cp Eq ex-US Indx NL Cl A0.128%0.000%148,80002022-04-30
Genesis Emerging Mkts Invt Com B0.124%0.000%143,77102021-12-31
Genesis Emerging Mkts Invt Com B0.124%0.000%143,77102022-01-31
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.124%-0.719%143,365-1,0382021-12-30
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.124%0.000%143,36502021-12-31
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.121%0.000%140,25802022-02-28
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.119%-0.263%137,415-3622021-06-30
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.117%0.000%135,06102022-01-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Asia Opp IS0.114%8.127%132,2049,9372021-06-30
WisdomTree Cloud Computing ETF USD Acc0.114%-0.335%131,832-4432021-07-30
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity CIT MD0.114%24.651%131,47426,0002022-03-31
iShares MSCI China ETF0.112%0.000%129,25002022-01-31
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.111%0.000%128,84002022-03-31
E Fund CSI China Ovsea Net 50 QDII-ETF0.108%265.020%124,86690,6582021-06-30
Morgan Stanley Inst Asia Opp IS0.106%0.000%122,267122,2672021-03-31
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.104%0.000%120,33102022-04-29
iShares MSCI China ETF0.101%0.000%117,00002021-11-30
iShares MSCI China ETF0.101%0.000%117,00002021-12-29
iShares MSCI China ETF0.101%0.000%117,00002021-12-31
iShares MSCI China ETF0.100%0.000%116,00002021-10-29
iShares MSCI China ETF0.096%0.000%111,60002021-09-29
iShares MSCI China ETF0.096%0.000%111,60002021-09-30
iShares MSCI China ETF0.095%0.000%110,11202021-06-30
iShares MSCI China ETF0.093%0.000%108,12802021-07-30
iShares MSCI China ETF0.093%0.000%108,12802021-08-31
Morgan Stanley Inst Asia Opp IS0.092%-19.344%106,630-25,5742021-09-30
Allspring Emerging Markets Equity CIT MD0.091%51.818%105,47436,0002021-12-31
WellsFargo Emerging Markets Eq CIT MD0.091%51.818%105,47436,0002021-12-31
KraneShares CSI China Internet ETF USD0.089%0.000%103,21502021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.088%0.000%101,74402022-04-27
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.088%0.000%101,74402022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.087%0.000%101,09502022-03-30
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.087%0.000%101,09502022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.087%0.649%100,6236492022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,61402022-03-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,61402022-03-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,61402022-04-27
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,61402022-04-29
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,27802021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,27802022-01-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.087%0.000%100,27802022-02-28
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.086%0.000%99,97002021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%6.982%98,2636,4132021-08-31
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-09-27
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-09-29
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-09-30
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-10-29
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-12-29
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.085%0.000%98,26302021-12-31
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.083%0.000%96,41402021-11-30
iShares Core MSCI Total Intl Stk ETF0.081%0.000%93,89402021-10-29
Wasatch Emerging Markets Small Cap Inv0.080%0.000%92,63102021-03-31
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.079%0.000%91,85002021-06-30
iShares Core MSCI EM IMI ETF USD Acc0.079%0.000%91,85002021-07-14
Morgan Stanley Inst Asia Opp IS0.073%-20.414%84,863-21,7672021-12-31
iShares EmergMkts Idx (IE) Flex Acc GBP0.071%0.000%81,88781,8872021-05-31
iShares EmergMkts Idx (IE) Flex Acc GBP0.071%0.000%81,88702021-06-30
iShares EmergMkts Idx (IE) Flex Acc GBP0.071%0.000%81,88702021-07-31
iShares EmergMkts Idx (IE) Flex Acc GBP0.071%0.000%81,88702021-08-31
Vanguard Emerg Mkts Stk Idx Inv EUR Acc0.067%0.000%77,09602021-06-30
Vanguard Emerg Mkts Stk Idx Inv EUR Acc0.067%0.000%77,09602021-07-31
Vanguard Emerg Mkts Stk Idx Inv EUR Acc0.067%0.000%77,09602021-08-31
Vanguard Emerg Mkts Stk Idx Inv EUR Acc0.067%0.000%77,09602021-09-30
NT Emg Markets Index Fund - NL0.065%2.598%75,2731,9062021-09-30
Macquarie Emerging Markets Small Cap Eq0.064%0.000%74,17174,1712021-06-30
NT Emg Markets Index Fund - NL0.063%0.000%73,36773,3672021-06-30
SPDR® FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.061%0.000%71,09402021-07-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

kairaae

$API looking ready to breakout soon.

0 Like Report
a

$API no wonder price closed that way

0 Like Report
chickenEggs

$API If options never existed
what do you think this stock would be trading at?

0 Like Report