Arthur J. Gallagher & Co (AJG) Ownership

155.96 ↓2.57 (-1.62%)
As of May 24, 2022, 2:51pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Arthur J. Gallagher & Co (AJG), owning a total of 24.3 million shares. Combined, the top 90 institutional holders of AJG own 218.59% of the company with a total of 453.1 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 90 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of AJG by 7.9 million shares, a 1.71% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc11.659%0.714%24,314,580172,2882021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc11.647%1.593%24,142,292378,5652021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc11.494%5.943%23,763,7271,332,9442021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc10.876%6.478%22,430,7831,364,6742021-03-31
BlackRock Inc9.535%-2.798%19,663,803-565,9302021-03-31
BlackRock Inc9.409%-1.071%19,453,166-210,6372021-06-30
BlackRock Inc7.801%-15.295%16,267,719-2,937,3582021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.696%3.281%9,793,239311,1072021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.575%1.076%9,482,132100,9102021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.538%4.582%9,381,222411,0032021-06-30
FMR Inc4.528%15.230%9,361,8211,237,3282021-06-30
FMR Inc4.446%0.965%9,271,75588,6342021-12-31
FMR Inc4.430%-1.909%9,183,121-178,7002021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.350%4.616%8,970,219395,8062021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.3.949%3.107%8,165,173246,0332021-06-30
FMR Inc3.939%2.165%8,124,493172,1462021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.3.897%-1.073%8,077,529-87,6442021-09-30
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.3.894%0.536%8,120,83643,3072021-12-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.3.840%-0.542%7,919,140-43,1362021-03-31
Baillie Gifford & Co Limited.3.532%-8.648%7,418,589-702,2472022-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.777%6.655%5,791,277361,3692021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.620%5.895%5,429,908302,2942021-09-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 32.588%5.848%5,397,092298,1742021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.480%17.391%5,127,614759,6432021-06-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 32.465%18.374%5,096,687791,0982021-06-30
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 32.460%0.044%5,098,9182,2312021-09-30
JPMorgan Chase & Co2.118%-0.793%4,367,971-34,9332021-03-31
Capital Research & Mgmt Co - Division 32.088%0.060%4,305,5892,5882021-03-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company1.957%3.348%4,046,835131,1132021-06-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company1.954%0.071%4,049,6942,8592021-09-30
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.953%12.363%4,028,582443,2622021-03-31
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.1.949%0.010%4,028,9884062021-06-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company1.938%4.701%4,072,013182,8222022-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.920%2.503%4,004,59897,7732021-12-31
Massachusetts Financial Services Company1.899%0.717%3,915,72227,8732021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.885%4.764%3,906,825177,6452021-09-30
Massachusetts Financial Services Company1.865%-3.963%3,889,191-160,5032021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.804%11.711%3,729,180390,9542021-06-30
Brown Brothers Harriman & Co1.791%-10.747%3,694,476-444,8412021-03-31
Brown Brothers Harriman & Co1.748%-2.168%3,614,385-80,0912021-06-30
Brown Brothers Harriman & Co1.679%-3.713%3,480,175-134,2102021-09-30
Brown Brothers Harriman & Co1.644%-1.498%3,428,058-52,1172021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.619%2.931%3,338,22695,0562020-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.377%-18.495%2,840,263-644,5002021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.349%22.122%2,812,851509,5462021-12-31
Findlay Park Partners LLP1.326%12.225%2,764,212301,1022021-12-31
Findlay Park Partners LLP1.316%0.000%2,764,21202022-03-31
Findlay Park Partners LLP1.188%12.608%2,463,110275,7802021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.179%0.788%2,443,53219,1022021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.173%5.277%2,424,430121,5152021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.139%-2.763%2,376,027-67,5052021-12-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.1.137%21.357%2,344,058412,5162021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.135%7.702%2,340,570167,3852021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.117%-0.714%2,302,915-16,5512021-03-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.114%-6.085%2,296,773-148,8002021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.1.111%2.853%2,303,30563,8912021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.083%-4.322%2,239,414-101,1562021-06-30
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.081%-2.685%2,235,098-61,6752021-06-30
Findlay Park Partners LLP1.058%0.000%2,187,3302,187,3302021-06-30
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC1.041%-3.506%2,156,747-78,3512021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.039%-24.342%2,148,897-691,3662021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.039%0.210%2,153,4084,5112021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.033%0.006%2,153,5321242021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.025%0.786%2,124,04916,5692021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.020%0.119%2,126,5672,5182021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.019%2.854%2,107,48058,4802021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp0.994%-1.099%2,049,000-22,7752021-03-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC0.974%-5.867%2,030,220-126,5272021-12-31
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC0.972%0.555%2,041,48011,2602022-03-31
NORGES BANK0.937%9.018%1,932,403159,8542020-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.901%0.971%1,861,72817,8962021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.894%2.269%1,843,83240,9072021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.842%-4.550%1,756,486-83,7382021-12-31
Victory Capital Management Inc.0.838%-26.062%1,733,149-610,9092021-06-30
Fidelity International Ltd0.820%6.349%1,691,862100,9992020-12-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.732%1.427%1,516,28521,3382021-09-30
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.724%-0.369%1,510,685-5,6002021-12-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.723%0.585%1,494,9478,6912021-06-30
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.721%-3.389%1,486,256-52,1292021-03-31
California Public Employees Retrmnt Sys0.710%-1.315%1,490,820-19,8652022-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.705%6.988%1,454,40094,9912021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.676%6.114%1,400,54180,6892021-09-30
Citadel Advisors Llc0.672%344.394%1,393,3081,079,7782021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.661%-1.626%1,377,769-22,7722021-12-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd0.645%1.274%1,344,63916,9182021-12-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd0.641%2.470%1,327,72132,0032021-09-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.637%10.527%1,319,852125,7042021-06-30
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd0.637%-0.550%1,337,246-7,3932022-03-31
Burgundy Asset Management Ltd0.634%0.109%1,307,8571,4272021-03-31
Bank of America Corp0.573%2.048%1,186,89023,8242021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Arthur J. Gallagher & Co (AJG), owning a total of 6 million shares. Combined, the top 196 mutual fund holders of AJG own 235.40% of the company with a total of 489.1 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 196 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of AJG by 3.4 million shares, a 0.68% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.878%0.525%6,044,78031,5922022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.869%1.183%6,013,18870,3032022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.850%0.052%5,942,8853,0982022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.849%0.825%5,939,78748,5872022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%0.452%5,891,20026,4892021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.829%0.229%5,864,71113,3772021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.823%0.083%5,851,3344,8452021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.821%0.830%5,846,48948,1082021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.811%5.506%5,796,931302,4992021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.808%0.158%5,806,0949,1632021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.805%-0.133%5,798,381-7,7132021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.276%1.258%4,746,43658,9682022-02-28
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.270%0.527%4,705,53424,6802021-11-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.261%-0.421%4,685,734-19,8002021-12-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.259%-0.242%4,734,932-11,5042022-03-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.258%0.303%4,680,85414,1412021-10-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.257%0.875%4,667,23840,4952021-08-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.257%0.132%4,741,1616,2292022-04-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.251%-0.011%4,666,713-5252021-09-30
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.249%0.037%4,687,4681,7342022-01-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.238%0.741%4,626,74334,0522021-07-31
Vanguard Mid Cap Index Institutional2.227%5.005%4,592,691218,9222021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.175%1.445%4,559,50864,9292022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.155%2.018%4,494,57988,9112022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.147%-1.096%4,509,528-49,9802022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.118%0.575%4,390,68725,0842021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.114%0.659%4,405,66828,8512022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%-0.316%4,376,817-13,8702021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.106%0.553%4,365,60324,0012021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.095%1.261%4,341,60254,0512021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.074%0.436%4,287,55118,6042021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.065%0.817%4,268,94734,5862021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.053%-0.052%4,234,361-2,1952021-06-30
Findlay Park American USD1.334%12.225%2,764,212301,1022021-10-31
Findlay Park American USD1.326%0.000%2,764,21202021-11-30
Findlay Park American USD1.326%0.000%2,764,21202021-12-31
Findlay Park American USD1.319%0.000%2,764,21202022-01-31
Findlay Park American USD1.319%0.000%2,764,21202022-02-28
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.191%0.308%2,468,2607,5862021-10-31
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.191%0.000%2,468,26002021-11-30
JPM US Equity Income-Composite1.190%0.884%2,460,67421,5622021-09-30
Findlay Park American USD1.188%12.608%2,463,110275,7802021-08-31
Findlay Park American USD1.188%0.000%2,463,11002021-09-30
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.187%0.493%2,460,67412,0622021-09-30
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.184%0.390%2,448,6129,5002021-08-31
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.183%0.000%2,439,11202021-05-31
JPM US Equity Income-Composite1.183%1.949%2,439,11246,6172021-06-30
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.180%0.000%2,439,11202021-06-30
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.180%0.000%2,439,11202021-07-31
JPM US Equity Income-Composite1.128%-4.964%2,338,536-122,1382021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.122%0.596%2,326,55713,7862021-12-31
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.122%-5.256%2,338,536-129,7242021-12-31
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.121%0.000%2,338,53602022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.116%0.302%2,312,7716,9542021-12-30
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.116%0.000%2,338,53602022-02-28
JPM US Equity Income-Composite1.116%0.000%2,338,53602022-03-31
JPMorgan Equity Income I1.113%0.000%2,338,53602022-03-31
T. Rowe Price Capital Appreciation1.101%0.000%2,269,78702021-06-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.093%0.203%2,278,5414,6062022-01-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.085%-0.574%2,262,435-13,0662022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.083%0.479%2,270,04010,8242022-03-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.079%-0.037%2,262,503-8462022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.078%0.696%2,259,21615,6212022-03-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.077%-0.191%2,258,179-4,3242022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.069%0.505%2,215,78911,1322021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.069%-0.442%2,228,103-9,8822022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.064%0.264%2,204,6575,8082021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.064%0.735%2,204,53616,0932021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.063%1.787%2,216,75738,9182022-02-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.062%0.773%2,229,81917,0972022-04-30
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.061%0.985%2,193,56521,3902021-08-31
Findlay Park American USD1.058%59.469%2,187,330815,6992021-06-30
Findlay Park American USD1.058%0.000%2,187,33002021-07-31
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.057%-0.456%2,180,785-9,9902021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.056%-0.364%2,184,087-7,9862021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.053%0.424%2,212,7229,3482022-04-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.051%-0.885%2,203,374-19,6802022-04-28
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.051%-0.395%2,172,175-8,6102021-07-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.035%0.048%2,145,3051,0342021-12-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.035%0.088%2,144,2711,8802021-12-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.031%0.543%2,131,35811,5202021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.031%2.016%2,165,47742,7852022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.030%1.117%2,124,59023,4742021-06-30
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.024%0.909%2,121,90719,1102021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.023%0.466%2,114,0309,8012021-07-31
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.019%-0.419%2,113,027-8,8802021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.018%0.150%2,104,2293,1462021-07-30
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC1.017%-4.138%2,102,797-90,7682021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.017%0.941%2,102,29319,6022021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.013%1.532%2,122,69232,0182022-02-28
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.013%0.638%2,098,64313,2992021-10-29
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.012%-0.075%2,097,062-1,5812021-10-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF1.003%0.517%2,074,16210,6722021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.003%2.073%2,090,67442,4592022-01-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.996%-0.225%2,065,408-4,6502021-11-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.989%8.201%2,050,199155,4002021-11-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.987%0.478%2,059,1299,8002022-01-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.987%-0.212%2,034,914-4,3242021-06-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.983%-0.042%2,049,329-8702021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.983%1.525%2,048,21530,7732021-12-31
Fidelity® Magellan®0.982%0.000%2,059,12902022-02-28
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.981%0.461%2,027,9749,3002021-09-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.980%0.000%2,059,12902022-03-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.975%1.875%2,048,46937,6942022-04-29
Fidelity® 500 Index0.973%0.697%2,017,44213,9662021-11-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.967%1.288%2,003,47625,4712021-10-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.966%-0.212%1,997,102-4,2322021-07-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.963%-0.111%1,990,754-2,2082021-07-28
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.959%0.493%2,010,7759,8702022-04-28
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC0.955%-6.280%1,980,340-132,6872021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.954%1.497%1,978,00529,1642021-09-30
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.954%-1.221%1,972,722-24,3802021-07-31
Financial Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.951%-2.455%1,998,179-50,2902022-04-30
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC0.951%0.058%1,983,3301,1502022-02-28
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC0.951%0.093%1,982,1801,8402022-01-31
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC0.949%0.309%1,989,4506,1202022-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.943%0.385%1,948,8417,4712021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.939%0.502%1,941,3709,6932021-07-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.936%-0.067%1,931,050-1,2882021-03-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.934%0.997%1,931,67719,0742021-06-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.927%6.887%1,912,603123,2282021-05-31
Fidelity® Magellan®0.914%5.278%1,894,79995,0002021-09-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.914%0.000%1,894,79902021-10-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.897%3.122%1,879,13356,8962022-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth Equity0.897%5.786%1,879,133102,7772022-03-31
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.886%6.367%1,836,236109,9122021-12-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.882%5.556%1,848,48097,3002022-03-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.881%6.367%1,836,236109,9122021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.880%5.556%1,848,48097,3002022-03-31
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.876%0.000%1,836,23602022-03-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.874%0.000%1,836,23602022-03-31
Fidelity® Magellan®0.873%2.500%1,803,79944,0002021-06-30
Fidelity® Magellan®0.873%0.000%1,803,79902021-07-31
Fidelity® Magellan®0.871%-0.222%1,799,799-4,0002021-08-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.869%2.583%1,822,23745,8812022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.867%0.075%1,816,9981,3642022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.866%0.082%1,815,6341,4882022-03-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth Equity0.860%-4.607%1,773,654-85,6492021-03-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.860%0.000%1,773,65402021-05-31
Fidelity® Magellan®0.853%8.254%1,759,799134,1852021-05-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.852%1.260%1,776,35622,1052021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth Equity0.852%1.260%1,776,35622,1052021-12-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.852%0.000%1,776,35602022-01-31
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.849%5.161%1,751,48285,9552021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.849%-0.103%1,771,184-1,8302022-02-28
Champlain Mid Cap Fund, LLC0.849%-10.347%1,783,605-205,8452022-04-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.849%-1.094%1,754,251-19,4032021-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth Equity0.849%-1.094%1,754,251-19,4032021-06-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.849%0.000%1,754,25102021-07-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.849%0.000%1,754,25102021-08-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.847%5.161%1,751,48285,9552021-06-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.847%0.000%1,751,48202021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.846%0.000%1,754,25102021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth Equity0.846%0.000%1,754,25102021-09-30
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.846%0.000%1,754,25102021-10-31
MFS Mid Cap Growth A0.846%0.000%1,754,25102021-11-30
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.845%0.000%1,751,48202021-09-30
American Funds Fundamental Invs A0.845%-0.017%1,751,180-3022021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.840%-0.017%1,751,180-3022021-12-31
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.837%-10.602%1,726,324-204,7262021-06-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.836%0.292%1,756,5695,1182022-04-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.836%0.945%1,751,45116,3992022-03-31
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.835%-10.602%1,726,324-204,7262021-06-30
American Funds Invmt Co of Amer A0.835%0.000%1,726,32402021-09-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.835%0.007%1,750,2861242022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.835%0.724%1,730,55812,4442021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.833%-0.021%1,749,790-3722022-04-29
Capital Group Investment Co of Amer Comp0.833%0.000%1,726,32402021-09-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.832%1.363%1,735,05223,3232022-02-28
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.830%0.736%1,743,96012,7452022-04-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.830%0.803%1,720,41513,6982021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.828%0.120%1,726,7762,0742022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.827%-0.128%1,715,064-2,1962021-12-29
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.826%2.320%1,731,21539,2532022-03-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.823%0.707%1,706,71711,9782021-10-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.823%1.220%1,700,48120,4932021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.821%0.086%1,702,5001,4642021-11-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.821%2.078%1,711,72934,8372022-01-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.818%-0.338%1,694,739-5,7422021-09-30
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.813%0.274%1,679,9884,5872021-07-31
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.812%7.715%1,675,401119,9952021-06-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.811%4.891%1,691,96278,8972022-02-28
Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF0.809%-2.530%1,676,892-43,5232021-12-31
Capital Group Fundamental Invtrs Comp0.808%-0.054%1,665,527-8982021-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.801%0.066%1,659,9001,0892021-10-29
BlackRock Equity Dividend Instl0.799%-13.948%1,647,926-267,1012021-06-30
BlackRock Equity Dividend Instl0.788%0.013%1,629,1202082021-09-30
BlackRock Equity Dividend Instl0.788%-1.154%1,628,912-19,0142021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.785%0.060%1,621,9929682021-07-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.784%-0.216%1,616,858-3,5002021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.783%-0.022%1,619,451-3632021-07-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.778%-0.075%1,609,443-1,2102021-09-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.774%1.800%1,613,06528,5152022-01-31
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.765%1.180%1,585,54418,4852021-11-30
Vanguard Value Index Inv0.765%-0.063%1,584,550-9942021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.757%-0.976%1,568,330-15,4552021-10-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

a

$AJG to the moon!

0 Like Report
iphonepromax

$AJG always with good potential for a long term Hodl

0 Like Report