Automatic Data Processing Inc (ADP) Ownership

212.73 ↓0.23 (-0.11%)
As of Market Close on May 24th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

Vanguard Group Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Automatic Data Processing Inc (ADP), owning a total of 38.5 million shares. Combined, the top 83 institutional holders of ADP own 180.99% of the company with a total of 764.8 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 83 institutional holders have decreased their combined ownership of ADP by 4.4 million shares, a 0.57% decrease from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Group Inc9.168%0.846%38,508,651322,9602021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc9.062%0.586%38,185,691222,3182021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.973%2.070%37,963,373769,7622021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc8.741%-1.570%37,193,611-593,2502021-03-31
BlackRock Inc7.617%2.623%31,994,621817,8842021-12-31
BlackRock Inc7.186%-0.365%30,402,809-111,2782021-06-30
BlackRock Inc7.171%0.045%30,514,08713,6222021-03-31
State Street Corporation4.387%1.979%18,427,297357,5202021-12-31
State Street Corporation4.288%-0.283%18,069,777-51,2712021-09-30
State Street Corporation4.283%0.530%18,121,04895,5982021-06-30
State Street Corporation4.236%-1.812%18,025,450-332,6912021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts3.347%4.280%14,243,758584,5652021-03-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts3.287%-2.365%13,906,949-336,8092021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp3.121%1.509%13,280,057197,4292021-03-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp2.954%-5.908%12,495,538-784,5192021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp2.898%-0.756%12,172,258-92,6872021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.872%-12.975%12,102,485-1,804,4642021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts2.761%-4.184%11,596,172-506,3132021-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.688%2.513%11,437,042280,3542021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP2.504%-4.041%10,655,795-448,6982021-03-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.458%-9.084%10,398,132-1,038,9102021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP2.344%-6.924%9,918,005-737,7902021-06-30
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.274%-0.255%9,552,580-24,4442021-12-31
AllianceBernstein L.P.2.273%-7.897%9,577,024-821,1082021-09-30
Bank of America Corp2.179%5.308%9,271,237467,2902021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.935%0.913%8,128,16773,5432021-12-31
Bank of America Corp1.932%36.941%8,140,3752,195,9392021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co1.931%-10.509%8,217,475-964,9562021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.912%1.631%8,054,624129,2692021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.900%-1.955%7,981,269-159,1062021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.873%3.308%7,925,355253,7592021-06-30
Wells Fargo & Co1.855%0.511%7,818,13939,7452021-09-30
Wells Fargo & Co1.849%-0.672%7,765,644-52,4952021-12-31
Wells Fargo & Co1.839%-5.343%7,778,394-439,0812021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.803%1.228%7,671,59693,0552020-12-31
Fundsmith LLP1.689%-0.025%7,094,390-1,7442021-12-31
Fundsmith LLP1.684%-0.011%7,096,134-7662021-09-30
Fundsmith LLP1.677%-0.235%7,096,900-16,7052021-06-30
Fundsmith LLP1.672%0.367%7,113,60525,9882021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.527%-35.108%6,435,949-3,482,0562021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.483%3.459%6,227,698208,2062021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.480%1.547%6,235,80994,9902021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.458%-1.787%6,124,350-111,4592021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.452%-0.578%6,140,819-35,6892021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.452%0.391%6,176,50824,0402021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.429%8.525%6,019,492472,8662021-09-30
Bank of America Corp1.405%-35.883%5,944,436-3,326,8012021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP1.340%-12.574%5,626,671-809,2782021-12-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.311%11.128%5,546,626555,4312021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc1.173%175.602%4,991,1953,180,1762021-03-31
Capital World Investors1.128%4.234%4,770,747193,7942021-06-30
Capital World Investors1.102%-2.657%4,643,970-126,7772021-09-30
Capital World Investors1.098%-0.652%4,613,703-30,2672021-12-31
Capital World Investors1.076%5.350%4,576,953232,4122021-03-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.988%-22.394%4,205,303-1,213,5002021-03-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.947%0.000%4,007,39102021-06-30
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.942%0.000%4,007,39102021-03-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.922%0.000%3,850,09102022-03-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.917%0.000%3,850,09102021-12-31
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins Co0.914%-3.925%3,850,091-157,3002021-09-30
NORGES BANK0.869%-6.807%3,699,029-270,1852020-12-31
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.847%38.564%3,568,467993,1392021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors0.827%10.972%3,475,411343,6262021-12-31
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.816%9.936%3,429,062309,9202021-12-31
Deutsche Bank AG0.781%9.638%3,291,344289,3252021-09-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.751%3.319%3,176,198102,0402021-06-30
Capital Research Global Investors0.743%0.017%3,131,7855312021-09-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.740%-1.796%3,119,142-57,0562021-09-30
Capital Research Global Investors0.740%29.360%3,131,254710,6802021-06-30
Deutsche Bank AG0.724%-7.551%3,042,820-248,5242021-12-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.724%2.142%3,050,04763,9482021-09-30
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.723%19.373%3,074,158498,8932021-03-31
Deutsche Bank AG0.710%8.537%3,002,019236,1112021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.0.708%0.641%3,013,34119,1832021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.706%4.491%2,986,099128,3272021-06-30
Legal & General Group PLC0.702%-3.347%2,947,950-102,0972021-12-31
Amvescap Plc.0.693%3.448%2,921,28697,3742021-09-30
Mellon Investments Corporation0.690%4.029%2,937,644113,7712021-03-31
Harris Associates L.P.0.689%2.081%2,918,19859,4802021-03-31
Legal & General Group PLC0.675%-0.713%2,857,772-20,5112021-03-31
Harris Associates L.P.0.670%-2.920%2,832,997-85,2012021-06-30
UBS Asset Mgmt Americas Inc0.662%-22.057%2,781,363-787,1042021-12-31
JPMorgan Chase & Co0.633%-3.527%2,669,081-97,5792021-09-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Automatic Data Processing Inc (ADP), owning a total of 12.2 million shares. Combined, the top 197 mutual fund holders of ADP own 200.20% of the company with a total of 843.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 197 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of ADP by 2 million shares, a 0.23% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.916%0.507%12,180,94561,4732022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.885%0.304%12,119,47236,6802022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.877%0.051%12,082,7926,0972022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.875%0.846%12,076,695101,2822022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.847%0.221%11,995,03626,4012021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.843%0.157%12,028,49018,8402021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.842%-0.164%11,975,413-19,6232021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.840%0.082%11,968,6359,7712021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.840%-0.126%12,013,359-15,1312021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.834%-0.454%11,958,864-54,4952021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.822%4.107%12,009,650473,7592021-06-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.187%0.258%9,186,96523,6002022-03-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.182%2.326%9,163,365208,3072022-02-28
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.175%-1.098%9,086,054-100,9112022-04-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.133%0.568%8,986,18650,7462021-11-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.132%0.643%8,955,05857,1762022-01-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.121%0.551%8,935,44048,9502021-10-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.112%-0.983%8,897,882-88,3042021-12-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.106%-0.191%8,886,490-17,0212021-09-30
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.104%0.458%8,903,51140,5602021-08-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.095%0.768%8,862,95167,5152021-07-31
Vanguard 500 Index Investor2.067%-0.595%8,795,436-52,6482021-06-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.448%1.542%6,082,13992,3512022-03-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.436%0.462%6,035,48027,7502021-12-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.431%0.334%5,984,81119,9082022-04-28
Invesco QQQ Trust1.426%0.167%5,989,7889,9542022-03-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.426%0.232%6,007,73013,8752021-12-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.386%0.526%5,823,16330,4702022-01-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.385%-1.202%5,818,365-70,7842022-02-28
Invesco QQQ Trust1.353%0.545%5,700,60830,8942021-11-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.342%-0.077%5,656,164-4,3362021-10-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.312%0.138%5,549,8237,6442021-08-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.309%0.275%5,531,50415,1762021-09-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.296%1.052%5,514,49457,4082021-06-30
Invesco QQQ Trust1.296%0.070%5,482,5313,8292021-07-31
Invesco QQQ Trust1.293%-0.090%5,478,702-4,9322021-07-29
Fundsmith Equity I EUR Acc1.192%0.000%5,024,63602021-06-30
Fundsmith Equity I Acc1.192%0.000%5,024,63602021-09-30
Fundsmith Equity I Acc1.189%0.000%5,024,63602021-06-30
Fundsmith Equity I Acc1.181%0.000%5,024,63602021-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.170%0.204%4,914,8229,9902022-02-28
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.165%0.267%4,865,58612,9432022-04-29
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.156%0.156%4,835,4597,5182022-04-27
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.131%0.592%4,764,85128,0242021-12-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.124%0.299%4,736,82714,1362021-12-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.117%0.326%4,693,68415,2282022-03-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.114%0.310%4,678,45614,4722022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.093%0.478%4,590,50721,8242022-03-31
MS INVF Global Brands A USD1.091%2.208%4,643,556100,3142021-05-31
Vanguard Dividend Growth Inv1.088%0.000%4,573,50402021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.088%0.694%4,568,68331,4962022-03-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.087%-0.438%4,564,715-20,0882022-01-31
Vanguard Dividend Growth Inv1.082%-2.110%4,604,383-99,2622021-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.081%1.773%4,541,65179,1122022-02-28
Vanguard Dividend Growth Inv1.081%-0.671%4,573,504-30,8792021-06-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.081%0.037%4,539,6011,6622022-01-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.077%0.505%4,538,67522,8162021-10-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.075%0.770%4,492,58434,3332022-04-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.072%0.264%4,515,85911,9042021-10-29
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.072%0.736%4,515,61132,9842021-11-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.067%0.423%4,458,25118,7722022-04-29
Morgan Stanley Glbl Franchise1.064%2.364%4,527,018104,5662021-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.062%-0.882%4,439,479-39,5202022-04-28
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.058%-0.365%4,473,699-16,3682021-09-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.046%0.545%4,425,56724,0002021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index1.045%1.118%4,363,54148,2342022-03-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.042%0.462%4,408,26720,2502021-07-31
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.041%1.111%4,430,34148,6942021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.037%0.148%4,388,0176,5002021-07-30
Morgan Stanley Glbl Franchise1.035%-3.282%4,378,425-148,5932021-06-30
MS INVF Global Brands A USD1.035%-5.710%4,378,425-265,1312021-06-30
SPDR® S&P 500 ETF Trust1.035%0.932%4,384,01740,5002021-07-28
Fidelity® 500 Index1.027%1.531%4,315,30765,0892022-02-28
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.025%0.204%4,320,6638,7842021-11-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.017%0.319%4,286,84113,6482021-12-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.014%0.116%4,273,1934,9682021-12-30
Fidelity® 500 Index1.012%2.073%4,250,21886,3182022-01-31
Vanguard Dividend Growth Inv1.011%0.187%4,224,6837,9012022-03-31
Vanguard Dividend Growth Inv1.004%-7.800%4,216,782-356,7222021-12-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™1.002%0.201%4,220,1968,4822021-10-29
Fidelity® 500 Index0.991%0.861%4,163,90035,5292021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.980%0.697%4,128,37128,5772021-11-30
Morgan Stanley Glbl Franchise0.977%-5.994%4,115,982-262,4432021-09-30
MS INVF Global Brands A USD0.977%0.524%4,115,98221,4522021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.973%1.288%4,099,79452,1222021-10-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.965%0.203%4,080,9168,2662021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.961%0.006%4,047,6722362021-09-30
Fidelity® 500 Index0.958%0.385%4,047,43615,5172021-08-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.953%0.502%4,031,91920,1312021-07-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.948%0.426%4,011,78817,0052021-06-30
Morgan Stanley Glbl Franchise0.940%-4.122%3,946,315-169,6672021-12-31
MS INVF Global Brands A USD0.940%1.289%3,946,31550,2242021-12-31
Fidelity® 500 Index0.939%1.071%3,994,78342,3452021-05-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.907%0.042%3,835,3601,5992021-08-31
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.884%-0.043%3,738,624-1,5962021-07-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.882%0.071%3,738,6242,6602021-07-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.868%0.075%3,644,4642,7282022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.867%0.082%3,641,7362,9762022-03-30
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETF™0.859%0.409%3,656,95514,9032021-06-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.857%-0.104%3,600,297-3,7352022-02-28
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.840%-0.021%3,510,048-7442022-04-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.840%0.007%3,511,0402482022-04-27
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.832%0.121%3,493,5134,2162022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.831%0.728%3,501,20125,2962021-12-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.824%0.086%3,473,3183,0002021-11-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.823%-0.129%3,469,705-4,4642021-12-29
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.810%0.066%3,412,8102,2412021-10-29
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.804%0.288%3,359,8559,6612022-04-30
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.799%0.089%3,379,8103,0122021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.798%0.424%3,350,91914,1572022-02-28
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.798%-0.022%3,350,194-7252022-03-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.794%0.060%3,366,0052,0082021-07-28
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.794%-0.248%3,336,762-8,2912022-01-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.794%-0.022%3,360,734-7532021-07-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.794%0.458%3,345,05315,2432021-12-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.793%0.034%3,340,6781,1452021-10-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.791%0.653%3,339,53321,6792021-09-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.790%-0.325%3,329,810-10,8682021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.789%-0.786%3,357,817-26,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.786%-0.989%3,324,597-33,2202021-07-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.785%-0.255%3,339,901-8,5342021-06-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.784%0.361%3,317,85411,9282021-08-31
iShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.783%-0.075%3,308,977-2,4902021-09-30
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.781%0.619%3,305,92620,3272021-07-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.779%-0.848%3,296,397-28,2002021-08-31
Vanguard Growth Index Investor0.772%3.744%3,285,599118,5762021-06-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.768%-1.635%3,242,490-53,9072021-09-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.762%-1.023%3,209,327-33,1632021-10-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.761%-0.137%3,204,927-4,4002021-11-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.753%-0.165%3,164,434-5,2382022-01-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.752%-1.100%3,169,672-35,2552021-12-31
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.750%-0.393%3,134,167-12,3792022-04-30
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.750%-0.461%3,149,846-14,5882022-02-28
Vanguard Institutional Index I0.749%-0.105%3,146,546-3,3002022-03-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.730%8.458%3,047,559237,6532022-03-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A0.726%8.458%3,047,559237,6532022-03-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.691%-0.021%2,927,735-6022021-06-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.688%4.771%2,928,337133,3372021-03-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A0.688%-0.021%2,927,735-6022021-06-30
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.668%-0.015%2,809,906-4292021-12-31
American Funds Washington Mutual A0.667%-0.015%2,809,906-4292021-12-31
Capital Group Wash Mutual Invtrs Comp0.666%-4.010%2,810,335-117,4002021-09-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.665%0.587%2,794,80016,3092022-02-28
American Funds Washington Mutual A0.665%-4.010%2,810,335-117,4002021-09-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.663%1.487%2,793,59340,9182021-12-31
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.662%-0.541%2,778,491-15,1022022-01-31
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.653%0.867%2,752,67523,6592021-11-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.648%-0.074%2,729,016-2,0162021-10-31
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.647%3.316%2,731,03287,6522021-09-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.625%0.691%2,643,38018,1512021-08-31
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.621%0.787%2,625,22920,5082021-07-31
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.618%0.524%2,581,29313,4442022-04-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.612%0.101%2,604,7212,6142021-06-30
Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF0.611%-8.121%2,567,849-226,9512022-03-31
Columbia Dividend Value0.481%0.000%2,010,47102022-03-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.481%0.000%2,010,47102022-04-30
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.480%-0.067%2,009,177-1,3362022-04-28
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.480%-0.150%2,006,171-3,0062022-04-29
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.480%-0.150%2,003,165-3,0062022-04-30
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.479%0.000%2,010,47102022-01-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.479%0.000%2,010,47102022-02-28
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.479%0.000%2,010,47102022-03-31
Columbia Dividend Value0.478%0.450%2,010,4719,0002021-12-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.477%0.450%2,010,4719,0002021-10-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.477%0.000%2,010,47102021-11-30
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.477%0.000%2,010,47102021-12-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.477%0.613%1,992,49812,1382022-04-30
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.477%0.794%2,009,04015,8252021-12-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.477%2.291%2,008,79544,9902021-10-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.475%0.000%2,001,47102021-09-30
Columbia Dividend Value0.474%0.000%2,001,47102021-09-30
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.473%0.000%2,001,47102021-07-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.473%0.000%2,001,47102021-08-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.473%-0.776%1,993,215-15,5802021-11-30
Columbia Dividend Value0.472%5.794%2,001,471109,6082021-06-30
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.472%0.929%1,980,36018,2242022-03-31
Columbia Dividend Income Inst0.470%4.733%2,001,47190,4562021-06-30
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.469%-1.909%1,970,680-38,3602022-01-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.467%0.496%1,977,0859,7542021-07-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.467%-0.434%1,962,136-8,5442022-02-28
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.465%-0.118%1,963,805-2,3182021-09-30
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.465%-0.555%1,966,123-10,9622021-08-31
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.464%0.235%1,949,9714,5782022-03-31
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.463%0.985%1,945,39318,9662022-03-30
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.462%1.176%1,967,33122,8692021-06-30
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.458%0.252%1,929,0844,8452021-12-31
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.457%0.034%1,924,2396462021-12-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.455%0.531%1,912,56210,1002022-02-28
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.455%0.220%1,910,0274,1992022-01-31
Technology Select Sector SPDR® ETF0.453%0.000%1,902,68202022-02-28
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.445%0.472%1,875,1528,8002021-10-31
Columbia Dividend Value0.445%25.927%1,891,863389,5082021-03-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.444%-0.128%1,872,752-2,4002021-11-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.443%0.509%1,874,3529,5002021-08-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.442%-0.427%1,866,352-8,0002021-09-30
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.441%0.150%1,864,8522,8002021-07-31
State St S&P 500® Indx SL Cl III0.438%0.302%1,862,0525,6002021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

turkeyday33

$ADP Buy it up so it crashes harder in the next two trading days

0 Like Report
Clean_Teoth

$ADP Ahhhhhhh payday tomorrow. Know what I’m doing with some spare

0 Like Report