Aclaris Therapeutics Inc (ACRS) Ownership

12.04 ↑0.12 (1.01%)
As of May 25, 2022, 2:39pm EST.

Institutional Ownership

Wellington Management Company LLP is the biggest individual institutional holder of Aclaris Therapeutics Inc (ACRS), owning a total of 5.5 million shares. Combined, the top 86 institutional holders of ACRS own 287.96% of the company with a total of 175.7 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 86 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of ACRS by 26.6 million shares, a 13.17% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Wellington Management Company LLP9.040%2.192%5,539,268118,8152021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP8.853%15.384%5,420,453722,7042021-09-30
Wellington Management Company LLP7.674%465.089%4,697,7493,866,4202021-06-30
VR Adviser, LLC7.456%22.668%4,563,962843,3802021-06-30
VR Adviser, LLC7.454%0.000%4,563,96202021-09-30
VR Adviser, LLC7.448%0.000%4,563,96202021-12-31
VR Adviser, LLC6.855%0.000%4,563,96202022-03-31
BlackRock Inc6.657%7.667%4,078,875290,4582021-12-31
Rock Springs Capital Management LP6.302%1.528%3,861,34758,1152021-12-31
VR Adviser, LLC6.290%90.318%3,720,5821,765,6502021-03-31
Rock Springs Capital Management LP6.212%1.088%3,803,23240,9202021-09-30
Rock Springs Capital Management LP6.146%5.411%3,762,312193,1202021-06-30
Rock Springs Capital Management LP6.034%33.373%3,569,192893,0922021-03-31
Foresite Capital Management IV, LLC5.747%257.273%3,399,0342,447,6502021-03-31
Foresite Capital Management IV, LLC5.553%0.000%3,399,03402021-06-30
Foresite Capital Management IV, LLC5.552%0.000%3,399,03402021-09-30
Foresite Capital Management IV, LLC5.547%0.000%3,399,03402021-12-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC5.410%42.222%3,200,000950,0002021-03-31
BlackRock Inc5.291%228.879%3,239,0492,254,1732021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp5.049%-8.620%2,986,478-281,7002021-03-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.436%1.462%2,718,10739,1672021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.375%4.370%2,678,940112,1692021-09-30
COMMODORE CAPITAL LP4.361%22.009%2,672,346482,0552021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc4.193%21.197%2,566,771448,9192021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp3.973%-18.570%2,431,878-554,6002021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc3.581%42.411%2,117,852630,7112021-03-31
COMMODORE CAPITAL LP3.577%31.235%2,190,291521,3042021-09-30
COMMODORE CAPITAL LP3.476%-13.385%2,314,648-357,6982022-03-31
Cormorant Asset Management, LLC3.381%0.000%2,000,0002,000,0002021-03-31
Holocene Advisors, LP3.360%5.268%2,058,618103,0132021-12-31
Foresite Capital Management III, LLC3.305%20.655%1,954,904334,6602021-03-31
Renaissance Technologies Corp3.301%-16.901%2,020,878-411,0002021-09-30
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC3.267%-37.500%2,000,000-1,200,0002021-06-30
Cormorant Asset Management, LLC3.267%0.000%2,000,00002021-06-30
Holocene Advisors, LP3.194%39.849%1,955,605557,2332021-09-30
Foresite Capital Management III, LLC3.194%0.000%1,954,90402021-06-30
Foresite Capital Management III, LLC3.193%0.000%1,954,90402021-09-30
Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC2.890%-8.862%1,709,136-166,2002021-03-31
Vivo Capital, LLC2.785%0.000%1,647,21402021-03-31
Perceptive Advisors LLC2.777%161.538%1,700,0001,050,0002021-06-30
Bvf Inc2.768%23.514%1,695,904322,8602021-12-31
FMR Inc2.764%12.725%1,691,974191,0002021-06-30
Renaissance Technologies Corp2.737%-17.022%1,676,878-344,0002021-12-31
COMMODORE CAPITAL LP2.726%62.340%1,668,987640,9032021-06-30
FMR Inc2.586%-6.435%1,583,089-108,8852021-09-30
FMR Inc2.538%628.685%1,500,9741,294,9902021-03-31
Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC2.453%-12.151%1,501,460-207,6762021-06-30
Cormorant Asset Management, LLC2.450%-25.000%1,500,000-500,0002021-09-30
FMR Inc2.415%-6.513%1,479,989-103,1002021-12-31
Holocene Advisors, LP2.284%165.919%1,398,372872,5092021-06-30
Vivo Capital, LLC2.245%-16.570%1,374,279-272,9352021-06-30
Citadel Advisors Llc2.244%3,110.660%1,327,3491,286,0072021-03-31
Bvf Inc2.243%37.304%1,373,044373,0442021-09-30
Perceptive Advisors LLC2.198%0.000%1,300,0001,300,0002021-03-31
Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC2.134%-12.987%1,306,460-195,0002021-09-30
Foresite Capital Management V, LLC2.127%0.000%1,258,2431,258,2432021-03-31
Foresite Capital Management V, LLC2.055%0.000%1,258,24302021-06-30
Foresite Capital Management V, LLC2.055%0.000%1,258,24302021-09-30
Foresite Capital Management V, LLC2.053%0.000%1,258,24302021-12-31
Citadel Advisors Llc2.005%-7.531%1,227,393-99,9562021-06-30
LAURION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP1.820%126.411%1,115,075622,5752021-12-31
TCG Crossover Management, LLC1.766%0.000%1,082,2131,082,2132021-12-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC1.756%-46.232%1,075,366-924,6342021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.748%454.682%1,070,214877,2722021-06-30
COMMODORE CAPITAL LP1.738%-23.063%1,028,084-308,1912021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc1.737%-13.343%1,063,617-163,7762021-09-30
Samsara BioCapital, LLC1.729%-24.952%1,022,612-340,0002021-03-31
State Street Corporation1.728%-1.126%1,058,164-12,0502021-09-30
State Street Corporation1.709%-1.018%1,047,390-10,7742021-12-31
Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC1.674%-21.504%1,025,522-280,9382021-12-31
BlackRock Inc1.665%1.203%984,87611,7062021-03-31
Citadel Advisors Llc1.651%-4.874%1,011,772-51,8452021-12-31
Bvf Inc1.634%0.000%1,000,0001,000,0002021-06-30
Orbimed Advisors, LLC1.609%51.262%985,900334,1172021-12-31
Vivo Capital, LLC1.537%-31.546%940,754-433,5252021-09-30
Amvescap Plc.1.534%870.380%907,034813,5622021-03-31
Vivo Capital, LLC1.503%-2.102%920,982-19,7722021-12-31
Cormorant Asset Management, LLC1.469%-40.000%900,000-600,0002021-12-31
Adage Capital Partners Gp LLC1.469%-16.308%899,997-175,3692021-12-31
Great Point Partners LLC1.416%17.806%942,445142,4452022-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP1.406%0.000%831,329831,3292021-03-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.319%1.588%808,46212,6362021-12-31
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.300%10.723%795,82677,0692021-09-30
Samsara BioCapital, LLC1.297%0.000%794,17102021-09-30
FRAZIER MANAGEMENT LLC1.177%0.000%696,000696,0002021-03-31
Aisling Capital Management LP1.036%0.000%634,45502021-06-30

Mutual Fund Ownership

Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv is the biggest individual fund holder of Aclaris Therapeutics Inc (ACRS), owning a total of 1.7 million shares. Combined, the top 216 mutual fund holders of ACRS own 166.26% of the company with a total of 102.4 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 216 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of ACRS by 4.8 million shares, a 4.50% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.822%2.944%1,729,33049,4622022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.782%-1.428%1,704,639-24,6912022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.744%3.290%1,679,86853,5002021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.744%0.000%1,679,86802022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.702%15.146%1,598,004210,2012021-06-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.657%1.769%1,626,26728,2632021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.656%0.006%1,626,3681012021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.656%0.000%1,626,36802021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.610%0.000%1,598,00402021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.610%0.000%1,598,00402021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.560%0.000%1,704,63902022-04-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.973%-0.016%1,207,835-1922021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.957%-0.415%1,198,043-4,9922021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.945%0.065%1,190,5557682021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.932%0.308%1,182,8553,6292021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.908%-1.025%1,168,091-12,0962022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.902%0.278%1,164,3163,2302021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.891%-0.593%1,158,491-6,9122022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.887%-0.315%1,155,995-3,6482022-03-31
Biotech Growth Ord1.847%23.847%1,221,011235,1112022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.715%0.459%1,134,1075,1842022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.694%-1.236%1,120,091-14,0162022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.670%-0.725%987,995-7,2162021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.628%0.349%996,7103,4672021-08-31
Biotech Growth Ord1.609%31.541%985,900236,4002021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF1.595%-0.700%976,515-6,8882021-07-30
Wellington Glb Hlthcr Eq G USD Acc Unh1.551%144.704%949,533561,5002021-06-30
Wellington Glb Hlthcr Eq G USD Acc Unh1.551%0.000%949,53302021-07-31
Wellington Glb Hlthcr Eq G USD Acc Unh1.551%0.000%949,53302021-08-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.551%0.000%949,53302021-08-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.551%0.000%949,53302021-09-30
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.512%-2.514%925,661-23,8722021-10-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.481%-2.022%906,941-18,7202021-11-30
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.418%-4.281%868,115-38,8262021-12-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.379%50.087%844,089281,6902021-06-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.379%0.000%844,08902021-07-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.379%0.000%844,08902021-08-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.379%0.000%844,08902021-09-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.379%0.000%844,08902021-10-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.328%-6.260%813,772-54,3432022-01-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.328%0.000%813,77202022-02-28
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.293%-6.232%791,489-52,6002021-11-30
Invesco DWA Healthcare Momentum ETF1.225%-0.962%724,555-7,0362021-06-30
Biotech Growth Ord1.224%14.992%749,50097,7172021-10-31
Biotech Growth Ord1.223%0.000%749,50002021-11-30
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.210%-6.380%740,989-50,5002021-12-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology1.209%0.000%740,98902022-01-31
Wellington Global Hlthcr Eq USD G Ac1.185%-3.755%783,215-30,5572022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.065%3.384%651,73521,3302021-09-30
Biotech Growth Ord1.065%80.051%651,783289,7832021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.063%-0.141%650,814-9212021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.063%1.204%628,5077,4782021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.050%0.354%642,9712,2682021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.046%-1.554%640,703-10,1112021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.041%1.416%637,4048,8972021-07-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.033%0.888%633,0555,5732022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.030%-1.098%630,405-6,9992021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.024%0.694%627,4824,3232022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.018%-3.081%623,159-19,8122022-01-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology0.992%-17.976%607,789-133,2002022-02-28
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology0.951%-5.558%562,399-33,1002021-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor0.939%-1.263%625,059-7,9962022-04-30
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF0.801%-0.457%490,313-2,2532021-11-30
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF0.741%0.667%453,5143,0042021-10-31
Fidelity® Select Biotechnology0.713%-22.442%471,389-136,4002022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.689%0.000%421,87102022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.688%0.119%421,3724992021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.686%0.000%419,87502021-12-31
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF0.675%-0.543%412,960-2,2532021-12-30
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF0.675%0.000%412,96002021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.673%0.486%412,3901,9962022-02-28
Hartford Healthcare Y0.662%0.000%404,933404,9332021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.659%0.248%403,4089982021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.656%-0.124%401,911-4992022-01-31
Wellington Glb Hlthcr Eq G USD Acc Unh0.656%-1.066%388,033-4,1822021-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.650%0.000%397,91902021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.645%0.000%394,92502021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.625%0.000%412,88902022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.625%0.000%412,88902022-04-29
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.614%-0.225%375,666-8462022-01-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.611%2.395%374,2938,7532022-01-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.609%0.000%373,12802022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.605%0.468%370,4091,7252021-10-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.604%-0.906%370,026-3,3842021-12-29
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.602%13.854%368,68444,8622021-09-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.600%-0.535%367,206-1,9742021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.597%-1.275%365,687-4,7222021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.597%-0.040%365,540-1472021-12-31
Biotech Growth Ord0.591%0.000%362,000362,0002021-06-30
Biotech Growth Ord0.591%0.000%362,00002021-07-31
Biotech Growth Ord0.591%0.000%362,00002021-08-31
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.590%-0.311%361,566-1,1282022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.585%3.377%386,93112,6382022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.582%0.126%344,2614322021-06-30
Hartford Healthcare Y0.563%-14.929%344,480-60,4532021-07-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.561%0.252%343,3978642021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.558%0.000%341,66902021-08-31
Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF0.554%0.000%327,57902021-06-30
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.548%-0.155%362,412-5642022-04-28
iShares Biotechnology ETF0.547%-0.156%361,848-5642022-04-29
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%17.450%325,74548,3982021-07-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502021-08-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502021-09-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502021-10-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502021-11-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502021-12-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502022-01-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.532%0.000%325,74502022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.529%1.520%323,8224,8482021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.521%1.003%318,9743,1662021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.516%0.000%315,808315,8082021-06-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.493%0.000%325,74502022-03-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.453%0.000%277,347277,3472021-06-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.435%0.000%257,10002021-05-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-06-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-07-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-08-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-09-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-10-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-11-30
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002021-12-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002022-01-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.420%0.000%257,10002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.411%4.831%251,70011,6002022-01-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.411%0.000%251,70002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.411%0.000%251,70002022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.405%4.133%247,7429,8322021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.404%0.000%247,74202022-01-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.404%0.000%247,74202022-02-28
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.392%3.003%240,1007,0002021-12-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.390%4.609%238,52310,5092021-08-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.390%0.000%238,52302021-09-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.390%0.000%238,52302021-10-31
Fidelity® VIP Growth Initial0.389%0.000%257,10002022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.389%-0.257%237,910-6132021-11-30
Allspring (Lux) WF Glb L/SEq IPUSD Acc0.388%119.570%237,783129,4882021-11-30
Allspring (Lux) WW Glb L/SEq IPUSD Acc0.388%119.570%237,783129,4882021-11-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.384%2.037%227,2124,5352021-05-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.381%18.385%233,10036,2002021-09-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.381%0.000%233,10002021-10-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.381%0.000%233,10002021-11-30
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.378%0.000%251,70002022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.375%0.000%247,74202022-03-31
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.373%0.353%228,0148022021-06-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.373%0.000%228,01402021-07-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,754225,7542021-07-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,75402021-08-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,75402021-09-30
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,75402021-10-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,75402021-11-30
Hartford Small Company Y0.369%0.000%225,75402021-12-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.368%0.000%225,75402022-01-31
Hartford Small Company Y0.368%0.000%225,75402022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF0.361%0.962%213,3902,0342021-06-30
Hartford Small Company Y0.342%0.000%225,75402022-03-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.339%0.000%200,30002021-05-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.338%0.000%200,00002021-03-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.333%0.000%196,900196,9002021-06-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%17.628%202,25330,3102021-07-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302021-08-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302021-09-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302021-10-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302021-11-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302021-12-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302022-01-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.330%0.000%202,25302022-02-28
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-06-30
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-07-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-08-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-09-30
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-10-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-11-30
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002021-12-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002022-01-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.327%0.000%200,30002022-02-28
SPDR® S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF0.322%0.000%197,11002021-07-31
SPDR® S&P Pharmaceuticals ETF0.322%0.000%197,11002021-08-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.322%0.000%196,90002021-07-31
State St Russell Sm/Mid Cp® Indx NL Cl C0.322%0.000%196,90002021-08-31
JHancock Seaport Long/Short R60.317%12.831%193,90722,0512022-01-31
JHancock Seaport Long/Short R60.317%0.000%193,90702022-02-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.313%16.798%191,90827,6002022-02-28
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.313%0.000%191,90802022-03-31
Northwestern Mutual Ser Small Cap Gr Stk0.309%17.651%189,22528,3892021-09-30
Northwestern Mutual Ser Small Cap Gr Stk0.309%0.000%189,22502021-12-31
Fidelity® Capital Appreciation0.303%0.000%200,30002022-03-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.293%-4.350%193,455-8,7982022-03-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.292%12.890%178,70220,4052021-09-30
JHancock Seaport Long/Short R60.291%0.000%193,90702022-03-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.288%-1.229%176,506-2,1962021-12-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.288%0.000%191,90802022-04-30
Northwestern Mutual Ser Small Cap Gr Stk0.284%0.000%189,22502022-03-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth Y0.281%0.000%171,943171,9432021-06-30
JHancock Seaport Long/Short R60.281%22.789%171,85631,8962021-12-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.274%12.832%167,66519,0682021-09-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.272%257.967%160,967116,0002021-06-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.271%-1.222%165,616-2,0492021-12-31
NT R2000 Growth Index Fund - NL0.268%0.000%158,297158,2972021-06-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-07-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-08-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-09-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-10-31
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-11-30
State St Russell Sm Cap® Indx NL Cl C0.263%0.000%160,96702021-12-31
Northwestern Mutual Ser Small Cap Gr Stk0.263%0.000%160,836160,8362021-06-30
Hartford Small Company HLS IA0.259%0.000%158,47002021-09-30
Hartford Small Company HLS IA0.259%0.000%158,47002022-02-28
Hartford Healthcare Y0.256%0.000%169,043169,0432022-03-31
NT R2000 Index Fund - NL0.251%0.000%148,597148,5972021-06-30
Fidelity Advisor® Equity Growth I0.244%0.000%144,10002021-05-31
Fidelity Advisor® Equity Growth I0.235%0.000%144,10002021-06-30
Fidelity Advisor® Equity Growth I0.235%0.000%144,10002021-07-31
Fidelity Advisor® Equity Growth I0.235%0.000%144,10002021-08-31
Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market0.217%-33.550%132,900-67,1002021-06-30
BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Instl0.197%0.000%116,337116,3372021-06-30
NT R2000 Index Fund - DC - NL - 20.189%0.000%112,021112,0212021-06-30

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

Modok

$ACRS BULLS ALPHA
BEARS BETA

0 Like Report
mezzymez2

$ACRS how long until we take off?

0 Like Report
145zip

$ACRS love cooking these little bears on here

0 Like Report
dogefan77

$ACRS this is just going to go up forever

0 Like Report