Axcelis Technologies Inc (ACLS) Ownership

62.39 ↑2.43 (4.05%)
As of Market Close on May 27th, 2022.

Institutional Ownership

BlackRock Inc is the biggest individual institutional holder of Axcelis Technologies Inc (ACLS), owning a total of 5.3 million shares. Combined, the top 86 institutional holders of ACLS own 261.57% of the company with a total of 87.5 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 86 institutional holders have increased their combined ownership of ACLS by 2.4 million shares, a 2.68% increase from the quarter prior.

Institution Ownership Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Institutions

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
BlackRock Inc15.680%2.935%5,268,589150,2362021-03-31
BlackRock Inc15.275%-2.660%5,128,447-140,1422021-06-30
BlackRock Inc15.072%0.968%5,011,61548,0222021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc8.039%1.912%2,672,91650,1552021-12-31
Vanguard Group Inc7.873%1.144%2,622,76129,6652021-09-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.705%3.375%2,593,09684,6642021-06-30
Vanguard Group Inc7.466%10.300%2,508,432234,2392021-03-31
PRIMECAP Management Company6.949%-6.537%2,334,800-163,3102021-03-31
PRIMECAP Management Company6.818%-1.721%2,294,630-40,1702021-06-30
PRIMECAP Management Company6.689%-2.895%2,228,200-66,4302021-09-30
PRIMECAP Management Company6.300%-5.984%2,094,870-133,3302021-12-31
PRIMECAP Management Company5.852%-7.641%1,934,800-160,0702022-03-31
RIMA MANAGEMENT, LLC5.675%8.185%1,890,555143,0342021-09-30
RIMA MANAGEMENT, LLC5.205%78.086%1,747,521766,2422021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.882%-4.603%1,640,218-79,1442021-03-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.830%0.385%1,609,1096,1762021-09-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.763%-2.273%1,602,933-37,2852021-06-30
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.738%-2.088%1,575,504-33,6052021-12-31
Dimensional Fund Advisors, Inc.4.710%-1.153%1,557,346-18,1582022-03-31
Driehaus Capital Management LLC4.377%53.255%1,455,276505,7002021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP4.370%-8.772%1,468,198-141,1662021-03-31
Wellington Management Company LLP3.721%-14.900%1,249,437-218,7612021-06-30
Wellington Management Company LLP3.700%0.997%1,230,41312,1512021-12-31
Wellington Management Company LLP3.657%-2.495%1,218,262-31,1752021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.265%0.035%1,087,6353822021-09-30
State Street Corporation3.238%5.863%1,087,25360,2112021-06-30
RIMA MANAGEMENT, LLC3.176%-44.133%1,056,189-834,3662021-12-31
State Street Corporation3.153%-3.605%1,048,431-39,2042021-12-31
State Street Corporation3.057%2.045%1,027,04220,5812021-03-31
Acadian Asset Management LLC3.046%961.128%1,022,821926,4312021-06-30
Royce & Associates, LP2.998%-6.352%1,007,476-68,3402021-03-31
RIMA MANAGEMENT, LLC2.921%-56.895%981,279-1,295,2232021-03-31
Driehaus Capital Management LLC2.851%34.973%949,576246,0442021-09-30
Royce & Associates, LP2.821%-5.773%949,315-58,1612021-06-30
Acadian Asset Management LLC2.762%-10.061%919,913-102,9082021-09-30
Driehaus Capital Management LLC2.248%0.000%755,453755,4532021-03-31
Amvescap Plc.2.187%17.968%727,226110,7642021-12-31
Driehaus Capital Management LLC2.095%-6.873%703,532-51,9212021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc2.073%3.356%690,53022,4242021-09-30
Royce & Associates, LP2.035%-28.605%677,765-271,5502021-09-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.990%15.531%668,10689,8162021-06-30
Amvescap Plc.1.851%263.692%616,462446,9612021-09-30
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.758%12.038%590,31263,4262021-06-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.751%2.235%582,15012,7242021-12-31
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans1.741%4.355%584,46624,3892021-06-30
Goldman Sachs Group Inc1.721%-27.400%578,290-218,2472021-03-31
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans1.720%-0.005%572,037-292021-12-31
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans1.717%-2.122%572,066-12,4002021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.709%0.713%569,4264,0312021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.684%12.448%565,39562,5872021-06-30
Thrivent Financial For Lutherans1.667%1,918.370%560,077532,3282021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC1.606%74.631%534,103228,2562021-12-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.568%2,542.360%526,886506,9462021-03-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.525%-13.934%508,058-82,2542021-09-30
Geode Capital Management, LLC1.497%3.593%502,80817,4412020-12-31
Manufacturers Life Insurance Co1.307%-14.435%434,720-73,3382021-12-31
Northern Trust Corp1.270%-5.495%426,648-24,8062021-03-31
Northern Trust Corp1.243%-2.213%417,205-9,4432021-06-30
Northern Trust Corp1.207%-3.595%402,206-14,9992021-09-30
Northern Trust Corp1.204%-0.492%400,229-1,9772021-12-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.161%-6.853%390,092-28,7002021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.134%-2.128%381,792-8,3002021-06-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.077%-1.241%361,924-4,5462021-03-31
Arrowstreet Capital Limited Partnership1.045%-8.860%347,966-33,8262021-09-30
Assenagon Asset Management SA1.027%46.320%342,255108,3472021-09-30
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.995%-2.282%330,682-7,7232021-12-31
Bank of New York Mellon Corp0.993%-7.688%334,100-27,8242021-06-30
Pier Capital, LLC0.935%0.000%313,984313,9842021-03-31
Millennium Management LLC0.918%68.510%305,847124,3462021-09-30
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.850%68.364%285,431115,8992021-06-30
Pier Capital, LLC0.779%0.455%259,4581,1742021-09-30
Pier Capital, LLC0.767%-17.740%258,284-55,7002021-06-30
Monarch Partners Asset Management LLC0.759%0.000%254,863254,8632021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.752%1.212%252,3493,0212021-06-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.742%3.442%249,3288,2972021-03-31
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.727%-4.006%242,241-10,1082021-09-30
Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc0.726%-0.292%241,534-7072021-12-31
Morgan Stanley - Brokerage Accounts0.711%17.324%236,28234,8902021-12-31
Principal Financial Group Inc0.710%0.133%238,6913182021-03-31
Principal Financial Group Inc0.707%-0.362%237,826-8652021-06-30
Assenagon Asset Management SA0.695%154.966%233,908142,1672021-06-30
Federated Hermes Inc0.689%4.310%229,1709,4692021-09-30
Federated Hermes Inc0.689%-0.005%229,158-122021-12-31
Principal Financial Group Inc0.684%-3.610%227,444-8,5182021-12-31
Millennium Management LLC0.684%0.000%229,780229,7802021-03-31
Goldman Sachs Group Inc0.606%-70.812%201,551-488,9792021-12-31

Mutual Fund Ownership

iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF is the biggest individual fund holder of Axcelis Technologies Inc (ACLS), owning a total of 2.4 million shares. Combined, the top 216 mutual fund holders of ACLS own 339.43% of the company with a total of 113.4 million shares.

In the latest ownership report, the top 216 mutual funds have increased their combined ownership of ACLS by 112 thousand shares, a 0.10% increase from the quarter prior.

Mutual Funds Chart

Your browser does not support this chart.

Top Mutual Funds

OwnerPercent OwnedPercent ChangeShares OwnedShare ChangeDate Reported
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.223%-0.087%2,388,053-2,0702022-04-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.203%-0.026%2,390,123-6242022-04-28
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.180%-0.050%2,382,502-1,1882022-03-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.086%0.249%2,356,0685,8582022-02-28
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.034%-0.087%2,343,020-2,0492022-01-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.006%-0.063%2,333,851-1,4602021-12-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF7.000%0.193%2,331,8264,4882021-12-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.841%-0.232%2,278,991-5,3002021-11-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.745%0.040%2,266,3268952021-06-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.742%0.028%2,263,7266332021-10-29
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.698%0.016%2,248,7613622021-08-31
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.680%0.875%2,248,42619,5112021-07-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.657%0.079%2,234,9761,7702021-09-30
iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF6.634%0.040%2,228,9158952021-07-28
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth6.433%-6.286%2,161,600-145,0002021-03-31
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth6.351%-1.108%2,137,650-23,9502021-06-30
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth6.203%-2.580%2,082,500-55,1502021-09-30
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth5.900%-5.617%1,965,520-116,9802021-12-31
PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth5.507%-7.357%1,820,910-144,6102022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.750%0.000%909,24102022-04-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.740%0.000%909,24102022-03-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.735%1.206%909,24110,8322022-01-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.735%0.000%909,24102022-02-28
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.697%0.000%898,40902021-11-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.697%0.000%898,40902021-12-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.689%0.007%898,409662021-10-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.676%0.082%898,3437322021-09-30
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.674%0.000%897,61102021-07-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.674%0.000%897,61102021-08-31
Vanguard Total Stock Mkt Idx Inv2.672%0.044%897,6113982021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.401%1.412%799,71711,1352021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.318%-0.416%772,252-3,2242021-12-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.305%-0.248%773,790-1,9202021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.304%0.065%767,4164962021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.300%0.309%772,3492,3752021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.288%-1.023%762,282-7,8752022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.274%-0.592%756,032-4,5002022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.262%0.278%759,5272,1082021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.256%-0.726%757,996-5,5442021-06-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.247%-0.315%745,530-2,3562022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.235%0.457%741,6863,3752022-04-28
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.226%-0.701%749,176-5,2922021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.216%-1.230%732,561-9,1252022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.212%0.357%743,3802,6462021-07-28
Royce Special Equity Invmt1.766%2.682%593,50015,5002021-06-30
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.737%7.915%583,07342,7672021-07-31
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.737%0.000%583,07302021-08-31
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.625%1.134%541,3876,0722021-11-30
Manulife IM US Small Cap Core1.608%192,866.000%540,306540,0262021-06-30
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.605%8.555%540,30642,5782021-06-30
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.481%0.000%497,72802021-05-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.464%1.754%491,4628,4722021-07-31
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.462%-16.248%488,337-94,7362021-09-30
Manulife IM US Small Cap Core1.455%-9.618%488,337-51,9692021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.441%-1.558%483,806-7,6562021-08-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.438%1.623%482,9907,7152021-06-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.361%0.186%454,5278422021-10-31
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.359%-7.330%452,540-35,7972021-10-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.351%-6.226%453,685-30,1212021-09-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.349%-1.166%449,226-5,3012021-11-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.324%1.332%439,3885,7772022-03-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.321%-0.597%436,763-2,6252022-04-30
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.304%0.510%433,6112,2002022-02-28
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.299%-3.690%432,651-16,5752021-12-31
Vanguard Extended Market Index Investor1.298%-0.287%431,411-1,2402022-01-31
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.278%-5.899%425,844-26,6962021-11-30
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.271%1.261%426,7785,3132021-10-31
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.215%4.310%403,98516,6922022-02-28
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.192%0.000%400,21302021-09-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.184%0.000%391,29702022-04-29
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.179%0.000%391,29702022-04-28
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.177%0.329%392,0361,2842021-12-31
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.173%0.165%390,7526422021-12-30
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.170%-8.650%389,009-36,8352021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.169%0.000%387,83202022-03-31
Manulife IM US Small Cap Core1.168%-20.340%389,009-99,3282021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.166%0.000%387,85302022-02-28
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.159%0.110%386,0004232021-12-29
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.159%0.000%386,00002021-12-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF1.155%0.110%384,7314232022-01-31
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.131%-1.841%376,628-7,0622022-01-31
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.122%0.000%372,41002022-02-28
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.120%-4.267%372,410-16,5992022-01-31
Royce Special Equity Invmt1.111%-37.153%373,000-220,5002021-09-30
JHancock Small Cap Core NAV1.046%-7.148%345,790-26,6202022-03-31
Manulife IM US Small Cap Core1.042%-11.110%345,790-43,2192022-03-31
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF0.939%0.000%311,48702022-03-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.932%0.000%308,03202022-04-30
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.928%0.000%308,03202022-03-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.927%0.000%308,03202022-01-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.926%0.000%308,03202022-02-28
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.925%0.000%308,03202021-11-30
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.925%0.000%308,03202021-12-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.922%0.000%308,03202021-10-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.918%0.000%308,03202021-07-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.918%0.000%308,03202021-08-31
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.918%0.000%308,03202021-09-30
Vanguard Tax-Managed Small Cap Adm0.917%0.000%308,03202021-06-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.902%0.000%298,36702022-03-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.901%0.000%300,08002021-10-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.899%0.000%298,36702022-02-28
DFA US Targeted Value I0.897%0.000%298,36702022-01-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.896%0.000%298,36702021-10-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.896%0.000%298,36702021-11-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.896%0.000%298,36702021-12-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.894%0.000%300,08002021-07-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.894%0.000%300,08002021-08-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.894%0.000%300,08002021-09-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.893%0.000%300,08002021-05-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.892%0.000%300,08002021-06-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.889%0.000%298,36702021-07-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.889%0.000%298,36702021-08-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.889%0.000%298,36702021-09-30
DFA US Targeted Value I0.888%0.000%298,36702021-05-31
DFA US Targeted Value I0.887%0.000%298,36702021-06-30
Invesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF0.864%0.000%286,67102022-04-28
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.849%0.312%285,3648882021-06-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.842%0.000%282,56302021-09-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.842%0.000%282,52802021-08-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.836%0.848%281,5162,3682021-07-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.831%-0.106%279,148-2962021-07-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.830%0.119%276,3253272021-12-29
T. Rowe Price QM US Small-Cap Gr Eq0.827%0.000%274,400274,4002022-03-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.827%0.000%275,34402021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.823%0.000%273,04702022-03-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.821%0.000%271,59502022-03-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.819%0.000%271,59502022-02-28
DFA US Small Cap I0.817%0.000%271,59502022-01-31
DFA US Small Cap I0.815%-9.493%271,595-28,4852021-11-30
DFA US Small Cap I0.815%0.000%271,59502021-12-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.813%0.486%270,4391,3082022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.813%0.000%268,90302022-04-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.810%0.000%268,90302022-04-28
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.809%0.000%269,35102021-11-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF0.805%0.000%270,10102021-10-29
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.798%0.126%268,0563362021-06-30
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.797%6.851%263,51116,8962022-02-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.795%0.000%267,04802021-07-28
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.794%0.252%267,3846722021-07-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.792%0.000%266,04002021-08-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.792%0.000%263,74402021-11-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.791%-0.124%263,572-3272022-01-31
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.789%0.248%264,7906542021-09-30
iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF0.780%0.000%261,75802021-10-29
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.754%3.399%250,1738,2242022-02-28
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.747%2.902%251,4357,0912021-05-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.746%0.000%247,42102022-02-28
DFA US Micro Cap I0.744%0.000%247,42102022-01-31
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.743%2.266%246,6155,4642022-01-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.743%0.000%247,42102021-10-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.743%0.000%247,42102021-11-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.743%0.000%247,42102021-12-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.737%0.000%247,42102021-07-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.737%0.000%247,42102021-08-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.737%0.000%247,42102021-09-30
DFA US Micro Cap I0.736%0.000%247,42102021-05-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.735%0.000%247,42102021-06-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.732%1.368%245,6873,3162021-07-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.732%0.000%245,68702021-08-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.729%1.672%241,9493,9792022-01-31
DFA US Micro Cap I0.729%-2.576%241,047-6,3742022-03-31
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.725%1.094%241,1512,6102021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.724%-1.804%241,255-4,4322021-09-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.724%0.000%241,25502021-10-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.722%-3.605%242,371-9,0642021-06-30
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.716%1.014%238,5412,3942021-11-30
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.716%-0.115%237,970-2752021-12-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.715%-1.248%238,245-3,0102021-11-30
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.709%3.003%236,1476,8852021-10-31
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.688%1.171%229,2622,6532021-09-30
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.675%8.388%226,60917,5362021-08-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.671%0.000%221,95402022-03-31
Fidelity® Small Cap Index0.668%4.457%224,3749,5732021-01-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.666%9.757%221,95419,7312021-09-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.666%0.000%221,95402021-12-31
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.652%21.224%217,27338,0402021-10-31
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.652%0.000%217,27302021-11-30
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.647%-0.823%215,485-1,7882021-12-31
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.636%-1.906%211,379-4,1062022-01-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.633%-0.364%212,789-7772021-06-30
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.632%-0.784%209,721-1,6582022-02-28
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.623%2.560%209,0735,2182021-07-31
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.607%3.672%203,8557,2202021-06-30
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.601%15.007%202,22326,3882021-06-30
Heptagon Driehaus US Micro Cap Eq C$ Acc0.590%0.000%198,37302021-05-31
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.584%3.307%196,6356,2952021-05-31
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth0.571%28.189%189,76141,7292022-02-28
Vanguard US Opportunities Ins USD Acc0.570%-10.843%191,510-23,2902020-12-31
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth0.567%2.493%187,5284,5612022-04-30
Thrivent Small Cap Stock A0.567%6.134%190,34011,0012021-04-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.558%0.486%187,3839062021-09-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.556%0.000%186,70102021-05-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.556%0.000%186,70102021-06-30
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.555%0.000%186,70102021-07-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.554%0.000%186,10702021-08-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.554%0.474%186,1078782021-06-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.554%-0.485%186,106-9062021-07-28
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.553%0.000%186,10702021-07-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.552%-0.162%185,804-3022021-07-30
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.552%0.000%183,87502021-11-30
Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth0.551%-3.580%182,967-6,7942022-03-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.550%0.000%183,87502021-10-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.548%-1.199%183,875-2,2322021-09-30
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.546%0.000%183,42002021-08-31
iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF0.543%0.000%182,41202021-10-29
Heptagon Driehaus US Sm Cp Eq X1 USD Acc0.537%23.648%178,83234,2022021-12-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.536%0.000%178,31502022-01-31
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.535%-3.024%178,315-5,5602021-12-31
Vanguard Information Technology ETF0.535%6.969%176,78411,5182022-04-30
Fidelity® Extended Market Index0.534%1.393%176,5822,4262022-03-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.534%0.000%177,42202022-01-31
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.534%0.000%177,42202022-02-28
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.534%-0.729%177,016-1,2992022-02-28
Hartford Small Cap Growth HLS IA0.533%0.000%177,42202021-11-30
Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Idx SP0.532%-0.279%176,523-4932022-03-31
Vanguard Explorer Inv0.523%295.624%175,835131,3902021-03-31

Discussions

Please log in or register to share your thoughts.

iburnmoney

$ACLS the trend is your friend
until the end.

0 Like Report